Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Apr 27 01:38:27 EDT 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
CHARLOTTE HORNETS VS DENVER NUGGETS| 01/29/2014
Final1234Total
CHARLOTTE HORNETS32212226
CHARLOTTE HORNETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
M.Kidd-Gilchrist272-40-04-1036110248
R.Sessions364-100-18-10047320016
G.Henderson356-171-23-4085102016
J.McRoberts322-30-10-016210024
A.Jefferson3213-240-09-120112402435
A.Tolliver211-41-40-001001003
J.Pargo122-51-30-001111015
C.Douglas-Roberts132-32-30-001030016
C.Zeller160-40-04-426011024
B.Biyombo161-40-02-219010124
DENVER NUGGETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
K.Faried283-110-00-026010126
R.Foye4012-213-96-7137120533
N.Robinson60-20-10-000000010
W.Chandler323-102-51-115310059
J.Hickson243-80-01-215210147
D.Arthur173-91-10-001000017
Q.Miller131-50-10-013120002
E.Fournier388-213-90-0156230419
T.Mozgov276-100-13-32141210315
J.Hamilton140-30-10-001010030
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:David Jones, Olandis Poole, Gary Zielinski
Attendance:16151
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Houston Rockets
2
Los Angeles Clippers
3
San Antonio Spurs
4
San Antonio Spurs
5
Dallas Mavericks
04/27/2015
NBAHawks vs Nets12:00 PM PST
NBABucks vs Bulls12:00 PM PST
NHLLightning at Red Wings3:00 PM PST
NHLIslanders at Capitals3:00 PM PST
MLBRoyals vs Indians3:10 PM PST
MLBBlue Jays vs Red Sox3:10 PM PST
MLBWhite Sox vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBRays vs Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBBrewers vs Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBMets vs Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Braves4:10 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Cubs5:05 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBRockies vs Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Padres7:10 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST
04/28/2015
NBACeltics vs Cavaliers12:00 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Rockets12:00 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Warriors12:00 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Clippers12:00 PM PST

x