Refresh
Page last updated on Tue May 26 07:47:34 EDT 2015
NBA BOXSCORE
CHARLOTTE HORNETS VS DENVER NUGGETS| 01/29/2014
Final1234Total
CHARLOTTE HORNETS32212226
CHARLOTTE HORNETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
M.Kidd-Gilchrist272-40-04-1036110248
R.Sessions364-100-18-10047320016
G.Henderson356-171-23-4085102016
J.McRoberts322-30-10-016210024
A.Jefferson3213-240-09-120112402435
A.Tolliver211-41-40-001001003
J.Pargo122-51-30-001111015
C.Douglas-Roberts132-32-30-001030016
C.Zeller160-40-04-426011024
B.Biyombo161-40-02-219010124
DENVER NUGGETS
NameMINFG3PTFTOFFREBASTTOSTLBLKPFPTS
K.Faried283-110-00-026010126
R.Foye4012-213-96-7137120533
N.Robinson60-20-10-000000010
W.Chandler323-102-51-115310059
J.Hickson243-80-01-215210147
D.Arthur173-91-10-001000017
Q.Miller131-50-10-013120002
E.Fournier388-213-90-0156230419
T.Mozgov276-100-13-32141210315
J.Hamilton140-30-10-001010030
GAME INFO
Technical Fouls:
Officials:David Jones, Olandis Poole, Gary Zielinski
Attendance:16151
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Atlanta Hawks
2
New York Rangers
3
Detroit Tigers
4
San Francisco Giants
5
Atlanta Hawks
05/26/2015
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceKAVCIC, BLAZ vs. LU, YEN-HSUN02:00 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceJANOWICZ, JERZY vs. HAMOU, MAXIME02:00 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceVESELY, JIRI vs. MAYER, LEONARDO02:00 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceVANDEWEGHE, COCO vs. GOERGES, JULIA02:00 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceKVITOVA, PETRA vs. ERAKOVIC, MARINA02:00 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceDUCKWORTH, JAMES vs. ARNABOLDI, ANDREA03:15 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceSMYCZEK, TIM vs. ANDERSON, KEVIN03:20 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceALMAGRO, NICHOLAS vs. DOLGOPOLOV, ALEXANDR03:20 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceBACSINSZKY, TIMEA vs. ARRUABARRENA-VECINO, LARA03:20 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceWANG, QIANG vs. SCHIAVONE, FRANCESCA03:20 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceKNAPP, KARIN vs. WOZNIACKI, CAROLINE03:20 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceSOLER-ESPINOSA, SILVIA vs. PARMENTIER, PAULINE03:20 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceHALYS, QUENTIN vs. NADAL, RAFAEL03:30 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceCHARDY, JEREMY vs. BERRER, MICHAEL03:40 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceMULLER, GILLES vs. LORENZI, PAOLO04:35 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceSEPPI, ANDREAS vs. ISNER, JOHN04:35 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceGASQUET, RICHARD vs. GIGOUNON, GERMAIN04:35 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, France, DoublesKOKKINAKIS T / POUILLE L vs. BHUPATHI M / KYRGIOS N04:35 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FrancePETKOVIC, ANDREA vs. ROGERS, SHELBY04:35 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceFRIEDSAM, ANNA-LENA vs. GLATCH, ALEXA04:35 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceJANKOVIC, JELENA vs. KARATANTCHEVA, SESIL04:40 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceDJOKOVIC, NOVAK vs. NIEMINEN, JARKKO04:50 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, France, DoublesLINDSTEDT R / MELZER J vs. MONFILS G / OUANNA J04:55 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceCARRENO-BUSTA, PABLO vs. ESTRELLA BURGOS, VICTOR05:50 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceFALCONI, IRINA vs. ARCANGIOLI, MANON05:55 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceLEPCHENKO, VARVARA vs. KEYS, MADISON05:55 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceMLADENOVIC, KRISTINA vs. BOUCHARD, EUGENIE05:55 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceWILLIAMS, SERENA vs. HLAVACKOVA, ANDREA05:55 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceDOMINGUEZ LINO, LOURDES vs. MCHALE, CHRISTINA05:55 AM PST
WTA - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceBENCIC, BELINDA vs. HANTUCHOVA, DANIELA06:00 AM PST
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceDIMITROV, GRIGOR vs. SOCK, JACK06:15 AM PST
MLBMarlins vs Pirates4:05 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Cubs4:05 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBRoyals vs Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBWhite Sox vs Blue Jays4:05 PM PST
MLBRockies vs Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBPhillies vs Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBRangers vs Indians4:10 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Rays4:10 PM PST
NHL - PlayoffsRangers at Lightning5:00 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Brewers5:10 PM PST
MLBRed Sox vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
NBAHawks vs Cavaliers5:30 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Athletics7:05 PM PST
MLBPadres vs Angels7:05 PM PST
MLBBraves vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST

x