SORT:       
USE THE CALENDAR ON THE RIGHT SIDE OF THE PAGE TO VIEW PAST DATES
PAGE UPDATES AUTOMATICALLY - ALL ODDS & SCORES ARE LIVEPrintable Version
Top Sportsbooks
NCAA BB
01/27/2011
TeamOpenLine MovementsCurrentMoneylineHalftimeScores
7:00 PM EST
507 MARYLAND-4 -05-4 -07 / -4 / -4.5 -5 -20066Under 132
508 VIRGINIA136.5132.5u19 / 132 / 132u19132u25+17042final
7:00 PM EST
509 MICHIGAN125125 / 125.5 / 126126.5+5006861Under 126.5
510 MICHIGAN STATE-10.5 -05-10.5 -05 / -10.5 -02 / -10.5 -11 -700-9.5 57final
ESPN
7:00 PM EST
511 HOFSTRA138.5138.5 / 138 / 138.5138+32075.567Over 138
512 VA COMMONWEALTH-9 -05-9 -13 / -9.5 -03 / -9.5 -8.5 -400-2 82final
MICH ST- (G) LUCIOUS OUT (YEAR ENDING SUSPENSION)
7:00 PM EST
513 MIAMI OHIO-1.5 -02119u17 / 119u29 / 119u21119u30+12068Over 119
514 CENTRAL MICHIGAN122-1 / -1.5 / -2 -2.5 -14058final
MIAMI O- (F) MAVUNGA QUESTIONABLE
7:00 PM EST
515 KENT STATE127127 / 127u13126.5+13566Under 126.5
516 BALL STATE-3 +07-2.5 / -2 / -2.5 -3 -15553final
7:00 PM EST
517 MIDDLE TENN ST135u15133o13 / 133u13 / 133u17133u23+30551Under 133
518 FLA ATLANTIC-8 -05-8 -05 / -8 -08-8 -37062final
7:00 PM EST
519 WESTERN KENTUCKY-2 -05-2.5 / -3 / -2.5 -3 -15081Over 151.5
520 FLORIDA INTL150151.5 / 151.5o19 / 151.5o31151.5o21+13078final
7:00 PM EST
521 VANDERBILT-7 -05-7 / -6.5 / -6 -7 -300-6.5 81Over 145.5
522 MISSISSIPPI ST145145u18 / 144 / 145145.5+25077.574final
ESPN2 MISS ST- (F) SIDNEY QUESTIONABLE (FLU)
8:00 PM EST
523 UL - MONROE132.5127 / 127u13 / 127u19127+50061Under 127
524 ARKANSAS STATE-11 -05-11 -02 / -10.5 -09 / -10.5 -11 -70062final
8:00 PM EST
525 NORTH TEXAS-4 -05-3.5 / -4 / -3.5 -3 -16588Over 153
526 UL - LAFAYETTE150152.5 / 152.5o19 / 15.5153+14593final
8:00 PM EST
527 SOUTH ALABAMA147.5o15151.5 / 152 / 152o13152+12583Over 152
528 TROY-4 +07-4 / -3.5 / -3 -2.5 -14578final
8:00 PM EST
529 YOUNGSTOWN STATE135135u11 / 135o10 / 135o17136+55071Over 136
530 LOYOLA CHICAGO-11.5 -05-11.5 -05 / -11.5 -08-11.5 -75084final
8:00 PM EST
531 CLEVELAND STATE-10 -05-10 -08 / -10 / -9.5 -9 -50063Under 129
532 ILLINOIS CHICAGO130129.5u13 / 128.5 / 128.5o19129+40049final
8:00 PM EST
533 IDAHO U-2 +07130o15 / 130o25 / 130o14130.5+10256Under 130.5
534 LOUISIANA TECH129PK / -1 / -1.5 -1 -11271final
8:00 PM EST
535 BOSTON COLLEGE149149.5o19 / 149.5o18 / 150150.5+120068Over 150.5
536 DUKE-17 -05-17 / -16.5 / -17 -16.5 -200084final
8:30 PM EST
537 USC-2 -05-2 -05 / -2 -08 / -2 -2.5 -14063Over 123.5
538 ARIZONA STATE129123.5 / 123.5o19 / 123.5o09123.5+12061final
9:00 PM EST
539 UCLA142142141.5+28074.574Over 141.5
540 ARIZONA-8 -05-8 -02 / -8 -05 / -8 -7.5 -340-3 85final
ESPN UCLA-(F) NELSON QUESTIONABLE
9:00 PM EST
541 BOISE STATE144148 / 148o13 / 148.5149-10287Over 149
542 NEW MEXICO STATE-2 -05-1 / -1.5 / -1 PK -10896final
9:00 PM EST
543 ILLINOIS-4 -05-4 -09 / -4.5 / -4 -4.5 -190-2.5 -2049Under 145
544 Indiana U143143.5 / 144 / 144.5145+1657652final
BIG10 IND- (G) JONES OUT
9:00 PM EST
545 DEPAUL133.5134 / 134.5 / 134134.5+4257160Under 134.5
546 SOUTH FLORIDA-10 -05-9.5 -09 / -10 / -9.5 -10 -550-3 71final
ESPNU
10:00 PM EST
547 CS NORTHRIDGE150154.5o13 / 155 / 155u13154.5+24066Under 154.5
548 CAL IRVINE-8 +07-7 +05 / -6 -09 / -6 -13-6.5 -28062final
C NORHT- (G) MCLEMORE QUESTIONABLE
10:00 PM EST
549 UTAH STATE-9 -05-8.5 / -9 / -9.5 -10 -60084Over 132.5
550 SAN JOSE STATE136.5135.5 / 134 / 133132.5+45065final
10:00 PM EST
551 CAL SANTA BARB-4 -05-4.5 -05 / -4 / -4.5 -4 -19071Over 116
552 CAL POLY SLO120u17116.5 / 116 / 115.5116+16570final
10:00 PM EST
553 CAL RIVERSIDE135.5133.5 / 133 / 133.5134+17552Push 134
554 UC DAVIS-3.5 -05-4.5 / -5 / -5.5 -5 -21082final
10:00 PM EST
555 SAN FRANCISCO135138 / 139 / 139u13138.5+19061Under 138.5
556 LOYOLA MARYMOUNT-3.5 -18-4 / -4.5 / -5 -5.5 -23060final
10:00 PM EST
557 SAN DIEGO133.5129.5 / 129 / 129u11128.5+112564Over 128.5
558 PORTLAND U-17 -05-17 / -16.5 / -16 -15.5 -170079final
10:00 PM EST
559 OREGON126.5u13125.5o09 / 125.5 / 125.5o19126+28067Push 126
560 STANFORD-8 -05-8 -02 / -8 +05 / -7.5 -05-7.5 -34059final
10:30 PM EST
561 SANTA CLARA-2 -05-2 -05 / -2 -08 / -2.5 -3 -15071Under 144
562 PEPPERDINE144.5143.5 / 143.5o13 / 144144o12+13059final
10:30 PM EST
563 FRESNO STATE135.5134 / 134.5 / 134.5o13135+19076Over 135
564 NEVADA-6.5 -05-7 / -6.5 / -6 -5.5 -23079final
11:00 PM EST
565 SAINT MARY'S CA149148.5 / 148 / 148.5149+1557973Under 149
566 GONZAGA-2.5 -05-2.5 / -3 / -3.5 -4 -175-2 71final
ESPN2
11:00 PM EST
567 OREGON STATE146146o14 / 147 / 145145.5+3507757Under 145.5
568 CALIFORNIA-9.5 -05-9.5 +01 / -9 -09 / -9.5 -9 -450-3 85final
7:00 PM EST
569 FURMAN-2 -05-3 / -3.5 / -2.5 -2 -13041Under 135.5
570 WESTERN CAROLINA139134o18 / 134o19 / 135135.5+11065final
ADDED GAMES
7:00 PM EST
571 WOFFORD-4 -05-4 -15 / -4 -08 / -4 -4.5 -20074Under 143
572 APPALACHIAN ST147.5143 / 143.5 / 143.5u19143+17065final
7:00 PM EST
573 NC GREENSBORO149.5149.5u14 / 149 / 149o14149.5+320110Over 149.5
574 TENNESSEE CHAT-8.5 -05-8.5 -02 / -8.5 +02 / -8.5 -01-8.5 -400111final
7:00 PM EST
575 MARIST121120 / 120.5 / 120.5u19120+86553Over 120
576 ST. PETER'S-13 -05-13 -05 / -13 -02 / -13 -13.5 -120085final
7:30 PM EST
577 RIDER149149 / 149.5 / 149.5o13150.5+31061Under 150.5
578 IONA-7.5 -05-7.5 -08 / -7.5 / -8 -8.5 -38059final
7:45 PM EST
579 AUSTIN PEAY-1.5 -05PK +05 / -1 / PK -1 -11161Under 132.5
580 EASTERN KENTUCKY133.5132.5 / 132.5o15 / 133132.5+10152final
7:45 PM EST
581 TENNESSEE STATE128.5128 / 128.5 / 128.5o15129+47565Over 129
582 MOREHEAD STATE-9 -05-9.5 -02 / -9.5 / -10 -11 -65072final
8:00 PM EST
583 ELON134-2 / -2.5 / -2 -1.5 -13567Over 128.5
584 SAMFORDPK -05129.5u18 / 128.5 / 128128.5+11569final
8:30 PM EST
585 JACKSONVILLE ST130131o14 / 131.5 / 131.5o19132.5-110565Under 132.5
586 SE MISSOURI ST-2.5 +07-1 / PK / +1 -1 +82156final
8:45 PM EST
587 TENNESSEE TECH136.5134.5u18 / 133.5 / 133.5u13133.5+14577Over 133.5
588 EASTERN ILLINOIS-3 -05-3 -05 / -3 -02 / -3 -3.5 -16574final
10:00 PM EST
589 IDAHO STATE127.5u15124u13 / 123.5 / 124124o13+11063Over 124
590 SACRAMENTO STATEPK -05PK -02 / PK / -1.5 -2 -13074final
10:00 PM EST
591 PORTLAND STATE141.5138.5 / 138.5u13 / 138.5138.5o13+13051Under 138.5
592 E WASHINGTON-2 -05-2 +01 / -2 -05 / -2 -3 -15065final
7:00 PM EST
593 ST. JOSEPH'S147147.5 / 148 / 148.5149+11072Under 149
594 LA SALLE-3.5 -3.5 / -3 / -2.5 -2 -13076final
WRITE-IN GAME (Rescheduled from Jan. 26th due to inclement weather) @ The Palestra
4:00 PM EST
595 TOWSON140.5141.5o09 / 142.5 / 141.5140.558Over 140.5
596 GEORGE MASON-19 -19 -18.5 84final
WRITE-IN GAME (Rescheduled from Jan. 26th due to inclement weather)
7:00 PM EST
601 ORAL ROBERTS85
602 Oakland-12 -12 / -11.5 -12 88final
7:00 PM EST
603 Centenary66
604 IPFW-23 -23 -23.5 76final
8:00 PM EST
605 SOUTHERN UTAH75
606 N Dakota St-11 -11 87final
8:00 PM EST
607 UMKC63
608 SOUTH DAKOTA ST-14 -14 58final
Top Experts

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
PRINTABLE BRACKETS - UPDATED AFTER EVERY ROUND
BASEBALL 3/31/2014 - 6/2/2014
BASKETBALL 2/25/2014 - 4/16/2014
HOCKEY 2/25/2014 - 4/13/2014
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Washington Nationals
2
Kansas City Royals
3
Los Angeles Angels
4
Boston Red Sox
5
San Francisco Giants
04/15/2014
MLBAtlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBTampa Bay Rays vs Baltimore Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBCleveland Indians vs Detroit Tigers4:05 PM PST
MLBChicago Cubs vs New York Yankees4:05 PM PST
NBAPittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBNew York Mets vs Arizona Diamondbacks6:40 PM PST
MLBOakland Athletics vs Los Angeles Angels7:05 PM PST
MLBColorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres7:10 PM PST
MLBLos Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants7:15 PM PST
NBADenver Nuggets vs Los Angeles Clippers7:35 PM PST
04/16/2014
Croatia - 1. HNLHNK Hajduk Split at NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac08:00 AM PST
Russia - Russian CupCSKA Moscow at FC Krasnodar08:00 AM PST
Latvia - VirsligaFK Jelgava at FK Liepaja09:00 AM PST
MLBPittsburgh Pirates vs Cincinnati Reds09:35 AM PST
MLBTampa Bay Rays vs Baltimore Orioles09:35 AM PST
Croatia - 1. HNLNK Dinamo Zagreb at RNK Split10:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanMalmo FF at Orebro SK10:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanMjallby Aif at IFK Norrkoping10:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanHalmstads BK at BK Hacken10:00 AM PST
Turkey - Türkiye KupasiGalatasaray Istanbul at Bursaspor10:00 AM PST
Sweden - AllsvenskanAIK Stockholm at Djurgardens IF10:05 AM PST
MLBSt. Louis Cardinals vs Milwaukee Brewers10:10 AM PST
Argentina - PrimeraCA Rosario Central at Atletico de Rafaela11:00 AM PST
Denmark Sas LigaenAalborg BK at Viborg FF11:00 AM PST
Belgium - Pro LeagueKRC Genk at Club Brugge11:30 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueCrystal Palace at Everton FC11:45 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSunderland AFC at Manchester City11:45 AM PST
France CupAS Monaco at EA Guingamp12:00 PM PST
Spain - Copa del ReyReal Madrid at FC Barcelona12:30 PM PST
MLBNew York Mets vs Arizona Diamondbacks12:40 PM PST
Portugal - Taca de PortugalFC Porto at Benfica Lisbon12:45 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraRiver Plate at Estudiantes de La Plata1:10 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraColon de Santa Fe at Newell's Old Boys1:10 PM PST
Portugal - Taca de PortugalSporting Braga at Rio Ave FC1:15 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresSantos Laguna at Atletico Lanus3:45 PM PST
MLBCleveland Indians vs Detroit Tigers4:05 PM PST
MLBChicago Cubs vs New York Yankees4:05 PM PST
NBAIndiana Pacers vs Orlando Magic4:05 PM PST
NBAChicago Bulls vs Charlotte Bobcats4:05 PM PST
NBAAtlanta Braves vs Philadelphia Phillies4:05 PM PST
NHLMontreal Canadiens vs Tampa Bay Lightning4:05 PM PST
MLBWashington Nationals vs Miami Marlins4:10 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraCA San Lorenzo at Boca Juniors4:10 PM PST
USA - MLSPhiladelphia Union at NY Red Bulls4:30 PM PST
Venezuela - Primera DivisionZamora FC at DVO Anzoategui4:30 PM PST
NHLColumbus Blue Jackets vs Pittsburgh Penguins4:35 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionUruguay de Coronado at Universidad de Costa Rica5:00 PM PST
MLBSeattle Mariners vs Texas Rangers5:05 PM PST
NBAToronto Raptors vs New York Knicks5:05 PM PST
NBAPhiladelphia 76ers vs Miami Heat5:05 PM PST
NBABrooklyn Nets vs Cleveland Cavaliers5:05 PM PST
NBAWashington Wizards vs Boston Celtics5:05 PM PST
NBADallas Mavericks vs Memphis Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBAAtlanta Hawks vs Milwaukee Bucks5:05 PM PST
NBAUtah Jazz vs Minnesota Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
NBAHouston Rockets vs New Orleans Pelicans5:05 PM PST
NBADetroit Pistons vs Oklahoma City Thunder5:05 PM PST
NBALos Angeles Lakers vs San Antonio Spurs5:05 PM PST
MLBBoston Red Sox vs Chicago White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBKansas City Royals vs Houston Astros5:10 PM PST
MLBToronto Blue Jays vs Minnesota Twins5:10 PM PST
Brazil - Copa do BrasilMixto MT at Santos FC SP6:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresCerro Porteno at Cruzeiro MG6:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresBolivar La Paz at Leon6:00 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionSantos de Guapiles at CS Cartagines7:00 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionCS Herediano at Deportivo Saprissa7:00 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionFC Puntarenas at Perez Zeledon7:00 PM PST
MLBOakland Athletics vs Los Angeles Angels7:05 PM PST
NHLDallas Stars vs Anaheim Ducks7:05 PM PST
MLBColorado Rockies vs San Diego Padres7:10 PM PST
MLBLos Angeles Dodgers vs San Francisco Giants7:15 PM PST
NBAGolden State Warriors vs Denver Nuggets7:35 PM PST
NBALos Angeles Clippers vs Portland Trailblazers7:35 PM PST
NBAPhoenix Suns vs Sacramento Kings7:35 PM PST
04/17/2014
Argentina - PrimeraArsenal de Sarandi at CA All Boys11:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaHannover 96 at Eintracht Frankfurt11:30 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaFC Arouca at Vitoria Guimaraes12:00 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionLimon FC at AD Carmelita1:00 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraGodoy Cruz A.t. at CA Belgrano1:10 PM PST
Argentina - Primera BAtletico Tucuman at CA Huracan3:00 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraGimnasia y Esgrima at Racing Club4:10 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresDefensor Sporting at The Strongest5:15 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionCD Belen Siglo Xxi at Liga Deportiva Alajuelense7:00 PM PST
04/18/2014
Russia - Premier LeagueFC Ural Yekaterinburg at FC Amkar Perm06:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsLeyton Orient at Crawley Town07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsRotherham Utd at Wolverhampton Wanderers07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsTranmere Rovers at Gillingham FC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsSwindon Town at Coventry City07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsMilton Keynes Dons at Port Vale FC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsOldham Athletic at Colchester Utdfc07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsPreston North End at Brentford FC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsBrighton & Hove Albion FC at Huddersfield Town07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsYeovil Town at Blackburn Rovers07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsSheffield Wednesday at Bournemouth AFC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsBolton Wanderers at Charlton Athletic07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsSalisbury City at Aldershot Town07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsGrimsby Town at Alfreton Town FC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsDartford FC at Braintree Town07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsSouthport FC at Gateshead FC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsKidderminster Harriers at Hyde Utd07:00 AM PST
Wales -Premier LeagueNewtown AFC at Rhyl FC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsBurnley FC at Blackpool FC09:15 AM PST
France - Ligue 2SCO Angers at Clermont Foot11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2Stade Brest at Chamois Niort FC11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2CA Bastia at FC Metz11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2Dijon Fco at AS Nancy11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2Stade Lavallois MFC at AC Arles Avignon11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2Tours FC at AC Havre11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2US Creteil at Troyes AC11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2Istres FC at Olympique Nimes11:00 AM PST
Argentina - MinorClub Atletico Los Andes at CA Temperley11:05 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaBohemians 1905 at FC Vysocina Jihlava11:15 AM PST
England - DivisionsDerby County at Doncaster Rovers11:30 AM PST
France - Ligue 1Stade Rennes at AS Saint Etienne11:30 AM PST
Spain - La LigaElche CF at Atletico Madrid11:30 AM PST
England - DivisionsStevenage FC at Sheffield United11:45 AM PST
England - DivisionsPeterborough Utd at Bradford City11:45 AM PST
England - DivisionsHereford Utd at Tamworth FC11:45 AM PST
Scotland - PremierAberdeen FC at Inverness Caledonian Thistle11:45 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BParana Clube PR at Sampaio Correa MA3:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BPortuguesa SP at Joinville SC3:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BLuverdense MT at Vila Nova GO3:30 PM PST
Argentina - MinorNueva Chicago at Club Almagro5:05 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraCruz Azul at Monarcas Morelia5:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BIcasa CE at Ponte Preta SP5:50 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraJaguares de Chiapas at Santos Laguna7:30 PM PST
04/19/2014
England - DivisionsWrexham FC at Chester City04:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsQueens Park Rangers at Leicester City04:15 AM PST
England - DivisionsLuton Town at Welling Utd04:30 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueRFK Terek Grozny at FC Lokomotiv Moscow04:30 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueFulham FC at Tottenham Hotspur04:45 AM PST
Scotland - PremierCeltic FC at Motherwell FC04:45 AM PST
France - Ligue 2AJ Auxerre at SM Caen05:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie ACagliari Calcio at Genoa FC06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie AHellas Verona at Atalanta Bergamasca06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie AInter Milan at Parma FC06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie AAS Livorno at AC Milan06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie ASSC Napoli at Udinese Calcio06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie ASampdoria Genoa at Catania Calcio06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie AUS Sassuolo at AC Chievo Verona06:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie ATurin FC at Lazio Roma06:00 AM PST
Germany - Bundesliga1 Fsv Mainz 05 at Borussia Dortmund06:30 AM PST
Germany - Bundesliga1899 Hoffenheim at Werder Bremen06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaMonchengladbach at SC Freiburg06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaHertha BSC at FC Augsburg06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaBayern Munich at Eintracht Braunschweig06:30 AM PST
Wales -Premier LeagueCarmarthen Town AFC at Airbus UK Broughton06:30 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaFC Banik Ostrava at 1 SC Znojmo07:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. Liga1 FC Slovacko at FC Slovan Liberec07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsIpswich Town at Watford FC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsBirmingham City at Nottingham Forest07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsMillwall FC at Middlesbrough FC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsLeeds Utd at Barnsley FC07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsReading FC at Wigan Athletic07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsMacclesfield Town at Halifax Town07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsWoking FC at Forest Green Rovers07:00 AM PST
England - DivisionsBarnet FC at Nuneaton Town FC07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSouthampton FC at Aston Villa07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueStoke City at Cardiff City07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSwansea City at Newcastle Utd07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueCrystal Palace at West Ham Utd07:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueHapoel Tel Aviv at Ironi Kiryat Shmona07:00 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueZenit St Petersburg at FC Anzhi Makhachkala07:00 AM PST
Scotland - PremierDundee United at FC St Johnstone07:00 AM PST
Scotland - PremierRoss County FC at Heart of Midlothian07:00 AM PST
Scotland - PremierPartick Thistle at Kilmarnock FC07:00 AM PST
Scotland - PremierHibernian FC at FC St Mirren07:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaValencia CF at CA Osasuna07:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueHapoel Akko at Ashdod SC08:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueHapoel Raanana at Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv08:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueMaccabi Petach Tikva at Ironi Ramat Hasharon08:00 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaAcademica Coimbra at CS Maritimo08:00 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaCD Nacional at FC Pacos Ferreira08:00 AM PST
Chile - PrimeraDeportes Iquique at Palestino08:30 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaGD Estoril Praia at Gil Vicente FC09:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaGetafe CF at Levante UD09:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionPonferradina SD at CD Lugo09:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionCordoba CF at Hercules CF09:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionSD Eibar at Real Madrid Castilla09:15 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSunderland AFC at Chelsea FC09:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaVfL Wolfsburg at Hamburger SV09:30 AM PST
Italy - Serie ABologna FC at Juventus Turin09:30 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueHapoel Beer Sheva at Maccabi Haifa09:30 AM PST
Argentina - MinorCA Platense at Deportivo Merlo09:35 AM PST
Ecuador - Serie ALiga Dep Universitaria Quito at CD Universidad Catolica10:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionGirona FC at Barcelona B FC10:00 AM PST
Chile - PrimeraUniversidad de Chile at Universidad de Concepcion11:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaFK Baumit Jablonec at FK Mlada Boleslav11:15 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaSporting Lisbon at CF Os Belenenses11:15 AM PST
Uruguay - Primera DivisionCerro Largo FC at Club Nacional de Football11:30 AM PST
Uruguay - Primera DivisionRacing Club Mdeo. at Danubio FC11:30 AM PST
Argentina - Primera BDouglas Haig at Independiente Rivadavia12:00 PM PST
Argentina - Primera BCA Aldosivi at CA Banfield12:00 PM PST
Argentina - Primera BBoca Unidos at Villa San Carlos12:00 PM PST
Argentina - Primera BDefensa y Justicia at Almirante Brown12:00 PM PST
Italy - Serie AAS Roma at AC Fiorentina12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BABC RN at Santa Cruz PE12:20 PM PST
Colombia - Torneo PostobonJaguares d. Cordoba at FC Aguablanca12:30 PM PST
Peru - Copa IncaUniversitario de Deportes at FBC Melgar1:00 PM PST
Peru - Copa IncaUniversidad Cesar Vallejo at Los Caimanes1:00 PM PST
USA - MLSHouston Dynamo at Philadelphia Union1:00 PM PST
USA - MLSNew England Revolution at Chicago Fire1:00 PM PST
Argentina - MinorUAI Urquiza at Club Atletico Atlanta1:05 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraEstudiantes de La Plata at CA Rosario Central1:10 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraClub Olimpo at Quilmes AC1:10 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraO`higgins FC at Union Espanola1:30 PM PST
Peru - Copa IncaUTC de Cajamarca at Universidad San Martin1:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AVitoria BA at Internacional RS2:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AFigueirense FC at Fluminense RJ2:30 PM PST
UFCH Perpetuo vs J Mein2:45 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraGallos Blancos at America de Mexico3:00 PM PST
USA - MLSSan Jose Earthquakes at Colorado Rapids3:00 PM PST
UFCC Magalhaes vs L Zachrich3:10 PM PST
UFCA White vs E Payan3:35 PM PST
UFCP Healy vs J Masvidal4:00 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraHuachipato at Deportes Union La Calera4:00 PM PST
USA - MLSLa Galaxy at Vancouver Whitecaps FC4:00 PM PST
UFCS Baczynski vs T Alves4:20 PM PST
UFCR Dos Anjos vs K Nurmagomedov4:35 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ACoritiba PR at Chapecoense SC5:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BAvai SC at America RN5:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie BOeste SP at Ceara CE5:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraTiburones Rojos at CF Monterrey5:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraFC Puebla at CF Pachuca5:00 PM PST
UFCB TAVARES vs Y Romero5:05 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraNewell's Old Boys at CA San Lorenzo5:30 PM PST
UFCE Barboza vs D Cerrone5:35 PM PST
UFCL Carmouche vs M Tate6:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraUanl Tigres at Leon6:06 PM PST
UFCF Werdum vs T Browne6:30 PM PST
BOXINGB Shumenov vs B Hopkins6:30 PM PST
USA - MLSPortland Timbers at Real Salt Lake6:30 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionCS Herediano at Limon FC7:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraClub Tijuana at CF Atlante7:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraDeportivo Toluca at Atlas7:00 PM PST
USA - MLSSeattle Sounders at Chivas Usa7:30 PM PST
04/20/2014
Spain - La LigaCelta de Vigo at UD Almeria03:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionDeportivo La Coruna at RCD Mallorca03:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueLiverpool FC at Norwich City04:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1OGC Nice at AS Monaco05:00 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueFC Krasnodar at FC Dinamo Moscow05:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueArsenal FC at Hull City06:05 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaBayer Leverkusen at 1 FC Nuremberg06:30 AM PST
Uruguay - Primera DivisionMdeo. Wanderers FC at CA Rentistas06:30 AM PST
Russia - Premier LeagueCSKA Moscow at FC Kuban Krasnodar07:30 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaFC Zbrojovka Brno at FK Teplice08:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. Liga1 FK Pribram at SK Sigma Olomouc08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1AC Ajaccio at SC Bastia08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1EA Guingamp at FC Girondins Bordeaux08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1Montpellier Hsc at FC Lorient08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1FC Nantes at Valenciennes FC08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1FC Sochaux at Stade Reims08:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaBetis Sevilla at Rayo Vallecano08:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionCD Alaves at Recreativo Huelva08:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionReal Murcia CF at Sporting Gijon08:00 AM PST
04/26/2014
BOXINGJ Molina vs L MATTHYSSE6:30 PM PST
BOXINGJ Diaz vs K Thurman7:15 PM PST
05/03/2014
BOXINGM Maidana vs F Mayweather Jr8:00 PM PST
TONIGHT'S NBA WINNING ACTION!

Access Tonight's featured Premium Pick "guaranteed" to win! Simply put your email in the box below or text/call 702-979-4410

Featured pick:

NETS VS. KNICKS 8:00 PM ET


* RELIABLE, TRANSPARENT, AND HONEST *

Here's result from our 2014 Premium Picks.

January (+16.9 Units): $1,690.00
February (+6.6 Units): $660.00
March (+22.9 Units): $2,290.00
Total: (46.4 Units): $4,640.00

Don't miss out on Tonight's pick. Enter your email address in the box below or text/call now: 702-979-4410

EMAIL:

x