SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Feb 01 20:30:51 EST 2015
Matchup Reports

 Offensive StatisticsDefensive Statistics
TeamsLineGF/GASUUnitsO/USOGSHT %PPPP %SOGSHT %PPPP %
67: PHOENIX
68: LOS ANGELES
5.0
-174
2.7 / 2.8
3.0 / 2.5
13-16
16-12
-3.5
+2.0
15-12-2
13-10-5
878
808
8.8%
10.5%
106
103
15.1%
20.4%
826
684
9.9%
10.4%
103
107
17.5%
19.6%
Power Rating Line
The power rating system is based on recent game results. The section should be used to compare the relative strength of the two teams involved. A power line is calculated using both teams ratings and home field advantage. Where the power line differs significantly from the current line, the team with the edge is indicated.
 Power Rating Line
TeamsGoaliesRatingEstimated LineEdge
PHOENIXSMITH30, +171 
LOS ANGELESBERNIER4.10, -171 
Team Trends and Angles
All team trends listed below apply to the current game.
PHOENIX - Recent ATS Trends
 ATS Win/Loss RecordOver/Under
 Current YearLast 3 YearsSince 1996  CurrentLast 3   Since 1996
DescriptionW-LUnitsW-LUnitsW-LUnitsO-UO-UO-U
in all games13-16-3.5106-106-4.2626-646-22.115-1295-97595-599
after 3 or more consecutive unders0-0019-9+8.480-73+60-012-1377-61
revenging a loss versus opponent4-6-2.248-50-0.9138-166-25-437-48137-140
after allowing 4 goals or more8-3+5.931-34-3.4203-232-28.66-530-29209-201
after a loss by 2 goals or more in their previous game5-3+2.322-25-2.6172-197-21.54-423-23191-165
after scoring 1 goal or less in their previous game2-4-2.229-17+13.2153-150+7.13-218-27146-142
after playing 3 consecutive road games1-1-0.410-14-5.286-91-15.72-012-1088-80
after 3 or more consecutive losses0-0010-7+2.768-62+13.70-08-863-60
when playing against a team with a winning record6-7-0.565-59+13.3289-344-0.17-653-59293-294
when playing against a team with a winning record in the first half of the season6-7-0.528-27+3.7138-133+27.47-626-22122-127
in a road game where where the total is 5 or less2-7-518-25-2.9125-134+8.63-415-18116-107
second half of the season13-16-3.571-66+1.6338-386-56.115-1261-65352-326
in March games4-5-1.119-20-3.594-123-30.74-514-2297-108
on Tuesday nights2-0+2.619-17+1.786-94-4.92-014-1986-87
when playing on back-to-back days1-4-3.214-20-5.595-111-5.24-118-13113-88
vs. division opponents6-6+0.331-34-2.6196-200+10.27-529-33177-194
after a division game6-5+0.931-31-3.4185-200-14.65-529-29188-180

LOS ANGELES - Recent ATS Trends
 ATS Win/Loss RecordOver/Under
 Current YearLast 3 YearsSince 1996  CurrentLast 3   Since 1996
DescriptionW-LUnitsW-LUnitsW-LUnitsO-UO-UO-U
in all games16-12+2119-98+1.2625-660-57.713-1074-116553-647
in a home game where where the total is 5 or less11-3+6.644-31-2.2135-113-2.47-528-37101-111
after shutting out their opponent in their previous game0-0010-13-6.940-59-260-07-1540-52
after a win by 2 goals or more9-3+5.244-26+11.9151-175-37.24-626-37138-166
after scoring 4 goals or more in their previous game8-2+5.240-30+2.7180-205-32.34-524-37178-186
when playing against a team with a losing record13-5+746-37-4.2297-263-27.77-922-52248-287
when playing against a team with a losing record in the first half of the season13-5+730-21+2.8145-139-26.97-914-32134-135
second half of the season16-12+279-63+1.8356-368-24.913-1053-73303-371
in March games6-4+1.325-14+7.1101-118-23.68-221-1591-121
on Tuesday nights3-2+0.818-9+8.594-83+14.53-211-1483-87
when playing on back-to-back days3-1+2.414-18-4.492-108-32-115-1385-99
vs. division opponents4-4-0.834-32-3184-213-27.17-130-30178-189
after a division game6-1+536-29+3.1200-194+2.74-225-31184-191
Team Statistics
Peformance statistics for each team in various situations are listed below. Categories where a team has performed poorly are denoted in red. Categories where a team has performed well are denoted in green.
PHOENIX - Current Season Performance
 Straight UpAgainst SpreadTeamOpponent
 W-L-TUnitsW-LUnitsO-UScoreShotsScoreShots
All Games13-16-0-3.513-16-3.515-122.730.32.828.5
Team Stats (Road Games)3-10-0-6.63-10-6.65-61.828.92.930.8
Last 5 Games2-3-0-1.12-3-1.11-41.428.82.227.2
vs. Division6-6-0+0.36-6+0.37-52.630.72.828.2
PHOENIX Team Statistics
 Scoring    Shots On GoalPower Plays 
 GamesGoals1rst2nd3rdOTENShotsPctNumConvPctAst
Team Stats (All Games)2977162532458788.8%1061615.1%126
Team Stats (Road Games)1323498223766.1%51611.8%35
Team Stats (Last 5 Games)57331001444.9%1417.1%11
Team Stats (vs. Division)123151310333698.4%46817.4%46
Stats Against (All Games) 82203127458269.9%1031817.5%138
Stats Against (Road Games) 3871018354019.5%46817.4%63
Stats Against (Last 5 Games) 11145111368.1%23521.7%18
Stats Against (vs. Division) 34811141333910.0%441125.0%56
PHOENIX - Goalie Statistics
 Goalie StatisticsTeam's record in starts
GoalieGamesStartsShotsSavesPCTSHOATSUnitsSUUnitsO-U
BRENT JOHNSON (All Games)22424095.2%11-1-0.31-1-000-2
CHAD JOHNSON (All Games)00000.0%00-000-0-000-0
CHAD JOHNSON (Road Games)00000.0%00-000-0-000-0
CHAD JOHNSON (vs. Division)00000.0%00-000-0-000-0
JASON LABARBERA (All Games)7313212292.4%10-3-30-3-0-32-1
JASON LABARBERA (Road Games)32645992.2%10-2-20-2-0-21-1
JASON LABARBERA (vs. Division)43958690.5%10-3-30-3-0-32-1
JASON LABARBERA (Last 4 Games)41454497.8%10-1-10-1-0-10-1
MIKE SMITH (All Games)242465058590.0%512-12-0.212-12-0+113-9
MIKE SMITH (Road Games)111133530791.6%33-8-4.63-8-0-44-5
MIKE SMITH (vs. Division)9924222090.9%16-3+3.36-3-0+35-4
MIKE SMITH (Last 4 Games)441089991.7%21-3-2.11-3-0-21-3

LOS ANGELES - Current Season Performance
 Straight UpAgainst SpreadTeamOpponent
 W-L-TUnitsW-LUnitsO-UScoreShotsScoreShots
All Games16-12-0+1.916-12+1.913-103.028.92.524.4
Team Stats (Home Games)11-3-0+6.611-3+6.67-53.625.12.121.6
Last 5 Games3-2-0+13-2+13-23.429.02.425.6
vs. Division4-4-0-0.84-4-0.87-13.630.73.426.2
LOS ANGELES Team Statistics
 Scoring    Shots On GoalPower Plays 
 GamesGoals1rst2nd3rdOTENShotsPctNumConvPctAst
Team Stats (All Games)28852031331480810.5%1032120.4%148
Team Stats (Home Games)14501315211335214.2%481122.9%86
Team Stats (Last 5 Games)5175660114511.7%16637.5%31
Team Stats (vs. Division)82961490124611.8%26830.8%55
Stats Against (All Games) 712525192468410.4%1072119.6%117
Stats Against (Home Games) 291198123029.6%48714.6%47
Stats Against (Last 5 Games) 12354001289.4%16425.0%19
Stats Against (vs. Division) 2771190221012.9%281139.3%43
LOS ANGELES - Goalie Statistics
 Goalie StatisticsTeam's record in starts
GoalieGamesStartsShotsSavesPCTSHOATSUnitsSUUnitsO-U
JONATHAN BERNIER (All Games)9717916491.6%07-0+7.47-0-0+73-3
JONATHAN BERNIER (Home Games)55958791.6%05-0+55-0-0+53-2
JONATHAN BERNIER (vs. Division)31575087.7%01-0+11-0-0+11-0
JONATHAN BERNIER (Last 4 Games)43635688.9%03-0+33-0-0+33-0
JONATHAN QUICK (All Games)222150245089.6%29-12-5.49-12-0-510-7
JONATHAN QUICK (Home Games)10920618790.8%16-3+1.66-3-0+14-3
JONATHAN QUICK (vs. Division)7715113388.1%13-4-1.83-4-0-26-1
JONATHAN QUICK (Last 4 Games)44928390.2%12-202-2-002-2
Average power rating of opponents played: PHOENIX 3.29,  LOS ANGELES 3.03
Current Season Results And Upcoming Games
Here are the most recent results and upcoming schedules for the two teams involved. Lines, total, game scores, results versus the spread, straight up and against the total are all displayed.
PHOENIX - Schedule
DateOpponentScoreSULineATSTotalO/U
2/23/2013at EDMONTON2-3L0, -135L5 ovP
2/24/2013at CALGARY4-5L0, -110L5.5 unO
2/26/2013at VANCOUVER4-2W0, +160W5 ovO
2/28/2013MINNESOTA3-4L0, -135L5 unO
3/2/2013ANAHEIM5-4W0, -120W5 ovO
3/4/2013ANAHEIM5-4W0, -120W5 ovO
3/6/2013at ANAHEIM0-2L0, +135L5.5 unU
3/7/2013ST LOUIS3-6L0, +100L5 ovO
3/9/2013DALLAS2-1W0, -140W5.5 unU
3/12/2013LOS ANGELES5-2W0, -120W5 ovO
3/14/2013at ST LOUIS0-3L0, +115L5 ovU
3/16/2013at COLUMBUS0-1L0, -110L5 ovU
3/18/2013at LOS ANGELES0-4L0, +160L5 ovU
3/19/2013at LOS ANGELES 
3/21/2013VANCOUVER 
3/25/2013DETROIT 
3/27/2013at MINNESOTA 
3/28/2013at NASHVILLE 
3/30/2013at SAN JOSE 

LOS ANGELES - Schedule
DateOpponentScoreSULineATSTotalO/U
2/20/2013at CALGARY3-1W0, +100W5.5 unU
2/23/2013COLORADO4-1W0, -180W5 evP
2/25/2013ANAHEIM5-2W0, -150W5 ovO
2/27/2013DETROIT2-1W0, -150W5 ovU
3/2/2013at VANCOUVER2-5L0, +105L5 unO
3/4/2013NASHVILLE5-1W0, -135W5 unO
3/5/2013ST LOUIS6-4W0, -135W5 unO
3/7/2013DALLAS2-5L0, -165L5 ovO
3/9/2013CALGARY6-2W0, -210W5 ovO
3/11/2013CALGARY3-1W0, -205W5 ovU
3/12/2013at PHOENIX2-5L0, +100L5 ovO
3/14/2013at SAN JOSE3-4L0, +100L5 evO
3/16/2013SAN JOSE5-2W0, -150W5 ovO
3/18/2013PHOENIX4-0W0, -180W5 ovU
3/19/2013PHOENIX 
3/21/2013DALLAS 
3/23/2013VANCOUVER 
3/25/2013at CHICAGO 
3/28/2013at ST LOUIS 
3/30/2013at MINNESOTA 
Head-to-Head Series History
Listed below is a summary of the games results in recent Head-to-Head matchups.
All games in this series since 1996
PHOENIX is 53-42 (+10.2 Units) against the spread versus LOS ANGELES since 1996
PHOENIX is 50-41-6 straight up against LOS ANGELES since 1996
47 of 89 games in this series have gone UNDER THE TOTAL since 1996. (Under=+2.2 Units)
Games over the last 3 seasons
LOS ANGELES is 12-8 (+1.7 Units) against the spread versus PHOENIX over the last 3 seasons
LOS ANGELES is 12-8-0 straight up against PHOENIX over the last 3 seasons
9 of 18 games in this series have gone OVER THE TOTAL over the last 3 seasons . (Over=-1.6 Units, Under=-0.1 Units)

All games played at LOS ANGELES since 1996
PHOENIX is 24-23 (+6.1 Units) against the spread versus LOS ANGELES since 1996
LOS ANGELES is 23-21-4 straight up against PHOENIX since 1996
25 of 44 games in this series have gone UNDER THE TOTAL since 1996. (Under=+5.6 Units)
Games played at LOS ANGELES over the last 3 seasons.
LOS ANGELES is 6-3 (+1.2 Units) against the spread versus PHOENIX over the last 3 seasons
LOS ANGELES is 6-3-0 straight up against PHOENIX over the last 3 seasons
7 of 8 games in this series have gone UNDER THE TOTAL over the last 3 seasons . (Under=+6.5 Units)

 Team StatisticsGoalie Statistics
DateTeamsScoreLineTotalResultShotsASTPwr PlayStarterShotsSaves
3/18/2013PHOENIX00, +160  Under2704-0SMITH2218
 LOS ANGELES40, -1805 ovSU ATS2986-2QUICK2727
3/12/2013LOS ANGELES20, +100  Over3345-2QUICK2924
 PHOENIX50, -1205 ovSU ATS2973-1SMITH3331
1/26/2013LOS ANGELES40, -135 SU ATS3164-0QUICK3331
 PHOENIX20, +1155 ov Over3336-1LABARBERA3127
5/22/2012LOS ANGELES40, -135 SU ATS5184-0QUICK4138
 PHOENIX30, +1154.5 ov Over4156-1SMITH5147
5/20/2012PHOENIX20, +170 SU ATS2123-1SMITH3636
 LOS ANGELES00, -2004.5 ov Under3606-0QUICK2119
5/17/2012PHOENIX10, +170  Under1921-0SMITH2826
 LOS ANGELES20, -2004.5 ovSU ATS2845-0QUICK1918
5/15/2012LOS ANGELES40, -120 SU ATS4088-2QUICK2424
 PHOENIX00, +1004.5 ov Under2404-0SMITH4036
5/13/2012LOS ANGELES40, -120 SU ATS4884-0QUICK2725
 PHOENIX20, +1004.5 ov Over2735-0SMITH4744
2/21/2012LOS ANGELES40, -105  Over2983-1QUICK2925
 PHOENIX50, -1155 unSU ATS2977-3SMITH2925
2/16/2012PHOENIX10, +115 SU ATS2125-1SMITH2828
 LOS ANGELES00, -1355 un Under2803-0QUICK2120
1/5/2012PHOENIX00, +130  Under2201-0SMITH2827
 LOS ANGELES10, -1505 ovSU ATS2821-0QUICK2222
12/26/2011PHOENIX30, +130  Over2942-0LABARBERA2925
 LOS ANGELES40, -1505 ovSU ATS3573-0QUICK2926
Team Line Action - Where the money is going!
Oddsmakers move a line in part because of one-sided public betting action on a side or total. They also move the line in reaction to wise guys selections. Either way, this section attempts to uncover whether the wise guys and public have a read on a given team. It summarizes both line and total movements. As a general rule, follow the line or total movement when percentages exceed 57% and go against it when they are below 43%.
Key Player Injuries
PHOENIX
[RW] 03/01/2013 - Radim Vrbata out indefinitely ( Lower Body )
[D] 03/18/2013 - Zbynek Michalek "?" Tuesday vs. Los Angeles ( Lower Body )
LOS ANGELES
[D] 01/22/2013 - Matt Greene out indefinitely ( Back )
[D] 01/24/2013 - Willie Mitchell out indefinitely ( Knee )
[GO] 03/19/2013 - Jonathan Quick is not expected to be in the starting lineup Tuesday vs. Phoenix ( Rest )
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/4/2014 - 2/1/2015
BASKETBALL 12/16/2014 - 1/12/2015
1/13/2015 - 2/8/2015
HOCKEY 12/16/2014 - 1/12/2015
1/13/2015 - 2/8/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
New England Patriots
2
Seattle Seahawks
3
Seattle Seahawks
4
New England Patriots
5
New England Patriots
02/01/2015
NFLPatriots vs Seahawks3:30 PM PST
Bolivia - Liga Profesional BolivianaBLOOMING vs. SJ ORURO3:30 PM PST
02/02/2015
Australia - A LeagueBRISBANE ROAR FC vs. WELLINGTON PHOENIX FC01:00 AM PST
ATP - Zagreb, CroatiaBERANKIS, R vs. LACKO, L05:15 AM PST
ATP - Zagreb, CroatiaCORIC, B vs. STAKHOVSKY, S08:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueH RAANANA vs. ASHDOD09:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueM TEL AVIV vs. H TEL AVIV10:55 AM PST
Bolivia - Liga Profesional BolivianaSPORT BOYS vs. P DE YACUIBA11:30 AM PST
France - Ligue 2LE HAVRE vs. VALENCIENNES11:30 AM PST
Spain - La LigaMALAGA vs. VALENCIA11:45 AM PST
NBA76ers vs Cavaliers4:05 PM PST
NBAHornets vs Wizards4:05 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Nets4:35 PM PST
NBABucks vs Raptors4:35 PM PST
NBAHawks vs Pelicans5:05 PM PST
NBAMagic vs Thunder5:05 PM PST
NBATimberwolves vs Mavericks5:35 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Suns6:05 PM PST
02/03/2015
Holland - EredivisieGO A EAGLES vs. EXCELSIOR09:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaB MÃœNCHEN vs. SCHALKE11:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaB MÖNCHENGLADBACH vs. FREIBURG11:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaHANNOVER vs. MAINZ11:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaE FRANKFURT vs. WOLFSBURG11:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierDOVER ATH vs. GRIMSBY11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierALFRETON vs. LINCOLN11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierTELFORD UTD vs. GATESHEAD11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierWREXHAM vs. FOREST GREEN11:45 AM PST
England - FA CupMAN UTD vs. CAMBRIDGE11:45 AM PST
England - FA CupFULHAM vs. SUNDERLAND11:45 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieNAC BREDA vs. PSV11:45 AM PST
Italy - Coppa ItaliaROMA vs. FIORENTINA11:45 AM PST
France - Coupe de la LigueLILLE vs. PSG12:00 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1SAO BERNARDO vs. PIRACICABA1:30 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1BOTAFOGO vs. AUDAX1:30 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraU DE CHILE vs. DEP IQUIQUE2:30 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresALIANZA LIMA vs. HURACAN4:15 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraATH BARNECHEA vs. U DE CONCEPCION5:00 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXQUERETARO vs. ZACATECAS5:00 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXVERACRUZ vs. CORRECAMINOS5:00 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXTOLUCA vs. ATLANTE5:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresMORELIA vs. STRONGEST6:30 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXEST DE ALTAMIRA vs. MONTERREY7:00 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXGUAD CHIVAS vs. LOBOS B.U.A.P.7:00 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXPUEBLA vs. MERIDA7:00 PM PST
02/04/2015
Greece - Super LeagueAOK KERKYRA vs. LEVADIAKOS05:00 AM PST
Greece - Super LeaguePANAITOLIKOS vs. ERGOTELIS05:00 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueS XANTHI vs. PANIONIOS07:15 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueA TRIPOLIS vs. PLATANIAS07:15 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueOFI KRETA vs. P THESSALONIKI07:15 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueGIANNINA vs. VEROIA07:15 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueO PIRAEUS vs. ATROMITOS09:30 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieHEERENVEEN vs. FEYENOORD09:30 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieA DEN HAAG vs. TWENTE09:30 AM PST
Holland - EredivisiePEC ZWOLLE vs. DORDRECHT10:45 AM PST
Brazil - Carioca, Serie ANOVA IGUACU vs. FLUMINENSE11:00 AM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1ITUANO vs. BRAGANTINO11:00 AM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1PORTUGUESA vs. SAO BENTO11:00 AM PST
Chile - PrimeraU ESPANOLA vs. COLO COLO11:00 AM PST
Chile - PrimeraCOBRESAL vs. AUDAX11:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaB DORTMUND vs. AUGSBURG11:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaHOFFENHEIM vs. W BREMEN11:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaHERTHA vs. B LEVERKUSEN11:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaKÖLN vs. STUTTGART11:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaPADERBORN vs. HAMBURGER11:00 AM PST
England - FA CupBOLTON vs. LIVERPOOL11:45 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieC LEEUWARDEN vs. VITESSE11:45 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieWILLEM II vs. UTRECHT11:45 AM PST
Italy - Coppa ItaliaNAPOLI vs. INTER11:45 AM PST
Spain - La LigaR MADRID vs. SEVILLA11:45 AM PST
Intl Youth - U20 ConmebolPERU vs. BRAZIL11:50 AM PST
France - Coupe de la LigueMONACO vs. BASTIA12:00 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraSANTIAGO WAND vs. DEP U CATOLICA1:15 PM PST
Brazil - Carioca, Serie AV REDONDA vs. BOTAFOGO1:30 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1SAO PAULO vs. CAPIVARIANO1:30 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1RB BRASIL vs. ATL PENAPOLENSE1:30 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1MARILIA vs. RIO CLARO1:30 PM PST
Intl Youth - U20 ConmebolARGENTINA vs. PARAGUAY2:00 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraCOBRELOA vs. O'HIGGINS3:30 PM PST
Brazil - Carioca, Serie AFLAMENGO vs. BARRA MANSA4:00 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1MOGI MIRIM vs. SANTOS4:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresCORINTHIANS vs. ONCE CALDAS4:00 PM PST
Intl Youth - U20 ConmebolURUGUAY vs. COLOMBIA4:10 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXU DE GUAD vs. NECAXA5:00 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXJAGUARES vs. ZACATEPEC5:00 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionCARMELITA vs. ALAJUELENSE6:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresDEP TACHIRA vs. CERRO PORTENO6:15 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXIRAPUATO vs. D DE SINALOA7:00 PM PST
Mexico - Copa MXALEBRIJES vs. UNAM PUMAS7:00 PM PST
02/05/2015
Greece - Super LeagueNIKI VOLOU vs. PANATHINAIKOS09:30 AM PST
Greece - Super LeaguePANTHRAKIKOS vs. AEL KALLONI09:30 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieHERACLES vs. GRONINGEN09:30 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieAJAX vs. AZ ALKMAAR11:45 AM PST
Brazil - Carioca, Serie AFRIBURGUENSE vs. MACAE ESP1:30 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1PALMEIRAS vs. PONTE PRETA1:30 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresDEP PALESTINO vs. NAC DE FOOTBALL2:45 PM PST
Brazil - Carioca, Serie AV DA GAMA vs. MADUREIRA3:00 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraNUBLENSE vs. DEP U LA CALERA3:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Copa LibertadoresIND DEL VALLE vs. EST DE LA PLATA5:00 PM PST
02/06/2015
France - Ligue 2AJACCIO vs. S LAVALLOIS11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2ANGERS vs. TOURS11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2A AVIGNON vs. O NIMES11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2CLERMONT vs. CHAMOIS11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2CRETEIL vs. LE HAVRE11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2TROYES vs. AJACCIO11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2VALENCIENNES vs. AUXERRE11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2ORLEANS vs. CHATEAUROUX11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1ST ETIENNE vs. LENS11:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaSCHALKE vs. B MÖNCHENGLADBACH11:30 AM PST
Spain - La LigaDEP LA CORUNA vs. EIBAR11:45 AM PST
Peru - Copa IncaJUAN AURICH vs. DEP SAN MARTIN12:00 PM PST
Peru - Copa IncaALIANZA ATL vs. CESAR VALLEJO12:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionSAN LORENZO vs. SP LUQUENO2:30 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionDEP CAPIATA vs. GUARANI2:30 PM PST
Bolivia - Liga Profesional BolivianaB REAL POTOSI vs. SPORT BOYS3:00 PM PST
Intl Clubs - Recopa SudamericanaRIVER PLATE ARG vs. SAN LORENZO4:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraMORELIA vs. AMERICA5:30 PM PST
Mexico - Liga de AscensoZACATECAS vs. EST DE ALTAMIRA5:30 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraVERACRUZ vs. QUERETARO6:30 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraSANTOS vs. GUAD CHIVAS7:30 PM PST
02/07/2015
England - Premier LeagueTOTTENHAM vs. ARSENAL04:45 AM PST
France - Ligue 2DIJON vs. SOCHAUX05:00 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueLEVADIAKOS vs. GIANNINA05:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaWOLFSBURG vs. HOFFENHEIM06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaMAINZ vs. HERTHA06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaFREIBURG vs. B DORTMUND06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaSTUTTGART vs. B MÃœNCHEN06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaKÖLN vs. PADERBORN06:30 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueA VILLA vs. CHELSEA07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueLEICESTER vs. CRYSTAL P07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueMAN CITY vs. HULL07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueQPR vs. SOUTHAMPTON07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSWANSEA vs. SUNDERLAND07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipWIGAN vs. BOURNEMOUTH07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipMILLWALL vs. HUDDERSFIELD07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipLEEDS UTD vs. BRENTFORD07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipMIDDLESBROUGH vs. CHARLTON ATH07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipWATFORD vs. BLACKBURN07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipDERBY vs. BOLTON07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipB & H ALBION vs. NOTTINGHAM07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipFULHAM vs. BIRMINGHAM07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipWOLVERHAMPTON vs. READING07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierALDERSHOT vs. HALIFAX07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierALFRETON vs. SOUTHPORT07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierBARNET vs. WOKING07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierBRISTOL vs. LINCOLN07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierCHESTER vs. DARTFORD07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierEASTLEIGH vs. TELFORD UTD07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierFOREST GREEN vs. GRIMSBY07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierGATESHEAD vs. KIDDERMINSTER07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierMACCLESFIELD vs. WELLING UTD07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierNUNEATON vs. WREXHAM07:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1S RENNES vs. O MARSEILLE07:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueH TEL AVIV vs. H RAANANA07:00 AM PST
Scotland - PremierABERDEEN vs. ROSS COUNTY07:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaATL MADRID vs. R MADRID07:00 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueERGOTELIS vs. OFI KRETA07:15 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueH IRONI KIRYAT SHMONA vs. H PETACH TIKVA08:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueM PETACH TIKVA vs. H BNEI SAKHNIN08:30 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueASHDOD vs. H BEER SHEVA08:30 AM PST
Italy - Serie AHELLAS vs. TORINO09:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaVILLARREAL vs. GRANADA09:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionZARAGOZA vs. BARCELONA B09:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionALAVES vs. OSASUNA09:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionRACING vs. VALLADOLID09:15 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueH AKKO vs. M HAIFA09:20 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueEVERTON vs. LIVERPOOL09:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaHAMBURGER vs. HANNOVER09:30 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueVEROIA vs. ATROMITOS09:30 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieDORDRECHT vs. A DEN HAAG09:30 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieTWENTE vs. EXCELSIOR09:30 AM PST
Chile - PrimeraHUACHIPATO vs. U DE CHILE10:30 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieHEERENVEEN vs. PEC ZWOLLE10:45 AM PST
Brazil - Carioca, Serie ABOTAFOGO vs. BONSUCESSO11:00 AM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1SAO BERNARDO vs. CAPIVARIANO11:00 AM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1SAO BENTO vs. MARILIA11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1BASTIA vs. METZ11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1CAEN vs. TOULOUSE11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1EVIAN vs. G BORDEAUX11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1MONTPELLIER vs. LILLE11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1S DE REIMS vs. LORIENT11:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaLEVANTE vs. MALAGA11:00 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieNAC BREDA vs. VITESSE11:45 AM PST
Holland - EredivisiePSV vs. UTRECHT11:45 AM PST
Italy - Serie AJUVENTUS vs. MILAN11:45 AM PST
Intl Youth - U20 ConmebolPARAGUAY vs. PERU11:50 AM PST
Peru - Copa IncaDEP MUNICIPAL vs. SP CRISTAL12:00 PM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionALCORCON vs. MIRANDES12:00 PM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaMOREIRENSE vs. PORTO12:15 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraCOLO COLO vs. ATH BARNECHEA1:00 PM PST
Spain - La LigaR SOCIEDAD vs. CELTA1:00 PM PST
Brazil - Carioca, Serie ARESENDE vs. FLAMENGO1:30 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1SAO PAULO vs. PIRACICABA1:30 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1MOGI MIRIM vs. BRAGANTINO1:30 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionGRAL DIAZ vs. SOL DE AMERICA1:30 PM PST
Intl Youth - U20 ConmebolBRAZIL vs. COLOMBIA2:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionLIB ASUNCION vs. RUBIO NU2:00 PM PST
Brazil - Paulista, Serie A1RIO CLARO vs. LINENSE3:00 PM PST
Bolivia - Liga Profesional BolivianaO PETROLERO vs. NAC POTOSI3:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraCRUZ AZUL vs. MONTERREY3:00 PM PST
Mexico - Liga de AscensoNECAXA vs. TEPIC3:00 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraAUDAX vs. SANTIAGO WAND3:30 PM PST
Venezuela - Primera DivisionMETROPOLITANOS vs. DEP LA GUAIRA3:30 PM PST
Mexico - Liga de AscensoZACATEPEC vs. D DE SINALOA4:00 PM PST
Intl Youth - U20 ConmebolARGENTINA vs. URUGUAY4:10 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraUANL TIGRES vs. PUEBLA5:00 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionHEREDIANO vs. ALAJUELENSE6:00 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraPACHUCA vs. TOLUCA6:06 PM PST
Mexico - PrimeraJAGUARES vs. TIJUANA7:00 PM PST
02/14/2015
Poland - EkstraklasaC KRAKOW vs. S WROCLAW09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaBELCHATOW vs. POD BIELSKO B09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaG ZABRZE vs. K KIELCE09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaL GDANSK vs. W KRAKOW09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaL WARSZAWA vs. JAG BIALYSTOK09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaP SZCZECIN vs. L POZNAN09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaR CHORZOW vs. P GLIWICE09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaZ BYDGOSZCZ vs. G LECZNA09:00 AM PST
03/03/2015
Germany - DFB PokalB LEVERKUSEN vs. KAISERSLAUTERN10:00 AM PST
Germany - DFB PokalOFFENBACHER vs. B MÖNCHENGLADBACH10:00 AM PST
Germany - DFB PokalB MÃœNCHEN vs. E BRAUNSCHWEIG10:00 AM PST
Germany - DFB PokalAALEN vs. HOFFENHEIM10:00 AM PST
Germany - DFB PokalLEIPZIG vs. WOLFSBURG10:00 AM PST
Germany - DFB PokalARMINIA B vs. W BREMEN10:00 AM PST
Germany - DFB PokalFREIBURG vs. KÖLN10:00 AM PST
Germany - DFB PokalD DRESDEN vs. B DORTMUND10:00 AM PST

x