SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Feb 14 00:31:57 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

2012 Arena Football Team Report Sorted by Points FOR
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
PHILADELPHIA2117-481.0%13-8-061.90%+4.213-8-061.9%38.1%68.451.3
SAN JOSE1912-763.2%9-10-047.37%-2.09-10-047.4%52.6%62.756.7
ARIZONA2116-576.2%10-11-047.62%-2.18-13-038.1%61.9%62.750.0
SPOKANE1810-855.6%10-8-055.56%+1.28-10-044.4%55.6%59.158.2
TAMPA BAY188-1044.4%9-9-050.00%-0.913-5-072.2%27.8%56.761.6
NEW ORLEANS198-1142.1%8-11-042.11%-4.19-10-047.4%52.6%54.355.8
CLEVELAND178-947.1%9-8-052.94%+0.27-10-041.2%58.8%51.751.4
JACKSONVILLE2011-955.0%10-10-050.00%-1.08-12-040.0%60.0%51.151.5
ORLANDO184-1422.2%8-10-044.44%-3.06-12-033.3%66.7%42.850.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
HOCKEY 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Gonzaga
2
Oklahoma
3
Iowa State
4
Kentucky
5
Oklahoma
02/13/2016
NBANBA All Star Weekend5:30 PM PST
NHLDucks vs Blackhawks5:35 PM PST
NHLCoyotes vs Sharks7:35 PM PST

x