DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL | FOOTBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Aug 25 21:36:36 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

2012 Arena Football Team Report Sorted by Points FOR
 Straight UPATSTotalsScoring
Team#GSUWin %ATSWin %UnitsO/U/POver %Under %PFPA
PHILADELPHIA2117-481.0%13-8-061.90%+4.213-8-061.9%38.1%68.451.3
SAN JOSE1912-763.2%9-10-047.37%-2.09-10-047.4%52.6%62.756.7
ARIZONA2116-576.2%10-11-047.62%-2.18-13-038.1%61.9%62.750.0
SPOKANE1810-855.6%10-8-055.56%+1.28-10-044.4%55.6%59.158.2
TAMPA BAY188-1044.4%9-9-050.00%-0.913-5-072.2%27.8%56.761.6
NEW ORLEANS198-1142.1%8-11-042.11%-4.19-10-047.4%52.6%54.355.8
CLEVELAND178-947.1%9-8-052.94%+0.27-10-041.2%58.8%51.751.4
JACKSONVILLE2011-955.0%10-10-050.00%-1.08-12-040.0%60.0%51.151.5
ORLANDO184-1422.2%8-10-044.44%-3.06-12-033.3%66.7%42.850.1
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/7/2016 - 10/31/2016
BASEBALL 8/10/2016 - 10/2/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Detroit Tigers
2
Texas Rangers
3
Boston Red Sox
4
Pittsburgh Pirates
5
Kansas City Royals

x