DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: |FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Feb 08 17:57:50 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

BUFFALO
Mid-American - EAST Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
AKRON19-40.82610-662.5%77.367.211-08-4
KENT ST15-80.6528-1044.4%74.472.09-26-6
OHIO U14-80.63611-761.1%77.273.711-23-6
BUFFALO14-90.60911-857.9%76.573.88-26-7
BOWLING GREEN13-100.5659-1047.4%71.969.86-57-5
MIAMI OHIO8-150.3487-1236.8%63.668.18-60-9
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/097:00 PMvs TOLEDO
02/132:00 PMvs OHIO U
02/167:00 PMat AKRON
02/203:30 PMvs BOWLING GREEN
02/236:00 PMvs KENT ST
02/273:30 PMat OHIO U
03/017:00 PMvs MIAMI OHIO
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/06vs E MICHIGAN-6157.580-70WWUn36.5%73.7%26.1%40.7%78.3%26.7%
02/02at N ILLINOIS+3141.590-78WWOv42.9%72.7%40.0%38.6%75.0%30.8%
01/30at TOLEDO+5.5154.573-68WWUn41.7%73.7%37.5%40.0%82.4%24.0%
01/26vs BALL ST-4.5139.576-64WWOv47.3%73.1%23.8%48.8%66.7%22.2%
01/23at W MICHIGAN+1146.571-91LLOv44.4%70.4%22.2%50.9%77.4%61.9%
01/19at MIAMI OHIOPK138.577-60WWUn44.4%75.0%25.0%42.3%80.0%40.0%
01/16vs C MICHIGAN-1.516074-61WWUn50.0%60.9%43.5%36.4%75.0%25.9%
01/12at E MICHIGAN+6152.569-81LLUn38.2%60.0%24.0%40.7%74.5%13.3%
01/08at KENT ST+6.515176-67WWUn52.2%74.1%47.1%40.3%78.9%14.3%
01/05vs AKRON+2.514271-75LLOv45.5%72.7%31.2%40.6%64.7%32.4%
12/29vs DELAWARE-714099-79WWOv50.0%78.6%36.7%44.1%64.9%25.0%
12/22at VA COMMONWEALTH+1314769-90LLOv51.1%65.2%57.1%49.3%68.4%34.6%
12/19vs MONTANA ST-12156.580-73WLUn41.0%73.5%20.8%36.2%68.4%34.5%
12/12vs BINGHAMTONNLNL80-64W47.5%71.4%31.8%39.0%72.7%37.0%
12/07at IOWA ST+21155.563-84LPUn34.8%75.0%26.7%50.8%75.0%44.0%
12/05at DUKE+24.515359-82LWUn33.3%62.5%21.7%40.7%80.6%35.7%
12/02vs ST BONAVENTURE+1.515258-60LLUn43.2%59.4%7.7%40.3%88.9%9.5%
11/28vs CANISIUS-215498-96WPOv48.6%69.7%43.8%48.6%73.9%37.9%
11/22VERMONT+3.5147.577-71WWOv41.4%80.8%34.8%41.8%81.8%43.8%
11/21N CAROLINA A&T-11145.586-68WWOv40.6%75.0%41.7%44.6%65.0%38.5%
11/18at ST JOSEPHS+8147.567-89LLOv31.0%76.2%30.4%47.0%77.8%25.0%
11/16at OLD DOMINION+10.513658-77LLUn30.8%65.2%18.8%53.5%59.5%64.3%
11/13vs PITT-BRADFORDNLNL109-49W53.3%73.1%40.0%26.3%68.4%22.2%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
HOCKEY 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Toronto Raptors
2
Duke
3
Louisville
4
Los Angeles Lakers
5
Oklahoma State
02/08/2016
ATP - Rotterdam, NetherlandsMAHUT, NICOLAS vs. GABASHVILI, TEIMURAZ12:05 PM PST
ATP - Memphis, USAMARCHENKO, ILLYA vs. GROTH, SAM1:20 PM PST
ATP - Memphis, USANISHIOKA, YOSHIHITO vs. DONALDSON, JARED1:20 PM PST
ATP - Buenos Aires, ArgentinaSCHWARTZMAN, DIEGO SEBASTIAN vs. DOLGOPOLOV, ALEKSANDR1:45 PM PST
ATP - Buenos Aires, ArgentinaMAYER, LEONARDO vs. PELLA, GUIDO3:05 PM PST
College BasketballLouisville vs Duke4:00 PM PST
NBAClippers vs 76ers4:05 PM PST
NBALakers vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
NBABulls vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAKings vs Cavaliers4:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Pistons4:35 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Nets4:35 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
NBATrail Blazers vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBAMagic vs Hawks5:05 PM PST
ATP - Memphis, USAHARRISON, RYAN vs. TIAFOE, FRANCIS5:30 PM PST
College BasketballTexas vs Oklahoma6:00 PM PST
NBAThunder vs Suns6:05 PM PST
02/09/2016
NBASpurs vs Heat5:00 PM PST
NBACeltics vs Bucks5:05 PM PST
NBAWizards vs NY Knicks5:05 PM PST
NBAJazz vs Mavericks5:35 PM PST
NBARockets vs Warriors7:35 PM PST

x