DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Tue Nov 20 06:16:18 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

COLORADO
Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
COLORADO2-01.0001-150.0%89.573.02-00-0
ARIZONA3-01.0002-166.7%83.755.73-00-0
ARIZONA ST3-01.0002-166.7%90.768.03-00-0
UCLA3-01.0002-166.7%94.069.73-00-0
OREGON3-10.7503-175.0%78.561.52-01-1
OREGON ST3-10.7502-250.0%69.862.02-01-1
WASHINGTON3-10.7501-325.0%71.868.52-01-1
STANFORD2-10.6672-0100.0%80.074.31-01-1
USC2-10.6672-166.7%85.367.72-10-0
UTAH2-10.6671-233.3%80.767.32-00-1
CALIFORNIA1-10.5001-150.0%69.571.01-00-1
WASHINGTON ST1-10.5001-150.0%79.075.01-00-1
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
11/2010:00 PMat SAN DIEGO
11/246:00 PMat AIR FORCE
11/289:00 PMvs PORTLAND
12/013:00 PMvs COLORADO ST
12/049:00 PMvs S DAKOTA
12/086:00 PMvs IL-CHICAGO
12/119:00 PMat NEW MEXICO
Injuries
[F] 10/18/2018 - Dallas Walton is out for season ( ACL )
Game LOG for the 2019 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
11/16vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-17157.579-75WLUn47.3%82.6%38.1%47.5%66.7%40.9%
11/13vs DRAKE-15148100-71WWOv58.9%64.9%45.5%38.7%57.1%29.7%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 10/30/2018 - 1/27/2019
BASKETBALL 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
HOCKEY 11/6/2018 - 12/8/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Toronto Raptors
2
Northern Illinois
3
San Jose Sharks
4
Miami Ohio
5
Portland Trailblazers

x