SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Feb 07 12:26:18 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

COLORADO
Pac Twelve Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
OREGON19-40.82612-763.2%78.267.514-05-4
ARIZONA19-50.79214-1058.3%81.267.612-17-4
USC18-50.78315-865.2%84.073.314-04-5
UTAH17-60.7399-1145.0%78.869.611-16-5
COLORADO17-70.70813-861.9%77.070.012-15-6
CALIFORNIA15-80.65211-1247.8%74.366.714-01-8
WASHINGTON15-80.65212-957.1%84.680.010-45-4
OREGON ST14-80.63611-1052.4%71.468.610-34-5
UCLA13-100.5658-1534.8%79.377.09-34-7
ARIZONA ST13-110.54211-1150.0%76.073.29-44-7
STANFORD11-100.5247-1138.9%70.569.79-42-6
WASHINGTON ST9-140.3919-1340.9%73.275.78-71-7
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/1110:00 PMvs WASHINGTON ST
02/132:00 PMvs WASHINGTON
02/1711:00 PMat USC
02/2011:00 PMat UCLA
02/249:00 PMvs ARIZONA
02/284:30 PMvs ARIZONA ST
03/059:30 PMat UTAH
Injuries
(!)[F] 11/16/2015 - Xavier Johnson out indefinitely ( Achilles )
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/06at OREGON ST+3141.556-60LLUn37.7%64.7%29.4%35.3%66.7%31.6%
02/04at OREGON+1015156-76LLUn33.8%42.9%30.0%41.0%85.7%33.3%
01/31vs CALIFORNIA-4.514470-62WWUn37.9%70.0%55.6%35.1%70.8%31.2%
01/27vs STANFORD-7.513691-75WWOv49.1%77.4%68.4%36.6%69.6%30.4%
01/23at WASHINGTON ST-315275-70WWUn39.3%84.6%33.3%49.1%59.3%16.7%
01/20at WASHINGTON+116583-95LLOv41.8%69.2%39.1%49.2%86.2%47.1%
01/17vs OREGONPK14391-87WWOv50.0%78.1%57.1%51.6%64.7%57.1%
01/13vs OREGON ST-5139.571-54WWUn42.3%77.8%37.5%29.5%60.0%21.4%
01/08vs UTAHPK142.554-56LLUn38.3%75.0%31.2%40.4%88.9%37.5%
01/03at STANFORD+1.5140.556-55WWUn41.2%61.5%26.1%31.5%75.0%20.0%
01/01at CALIFORNIA+7.5141.565-79LLOv31.8%80.0%27.3%51.9%76.0%33.3%
12/23SMU+6.5147.566-70LWUn39.7%47.1%44.4%48.3%85.7%0.0%
12/22PENN ST-6.5138.571-70WLOv37.5%71.8%43.8%42.4%81.2%36.8%
12/19vs HAMPTONNLNL95-53W47.7%75.0%37.5%32.3%40.9%14.3%
12/18vs NICHOLLS STNLNL85-68W50.0%61.5%33.3%41.8%58.3%42.1%
12/12vs BYU-5152.592-83WWOv45.6%87.0%41.7%39.0%77.8%31.0%
12/06at COLORADO ST-2154.588-77WWOv47.0%85.7%36.4%40.6%76.5%52.2%
12/02vs FORT LEWISNLNL95-71W55.2%80.0%50.0%44.3%54.5%42.3%
11/29vs N COLORADO-2515882-52WWUn48.1%66.7%43.5%32.3%61.1%14.3%
11/25vs AIR FORCE-1513981-70WLOv52.1%78.3%52.0%41.9%44.4%45.5%
11/22vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-17.516187-82WLOv38.7%73.9%27.8%47.2%60.0%35.7%
11/20vs PORTLAND-1315285-63WWUn47.5%69.0%36.8%36.7%64.3%37.0%
11/17at AUBURN+1148.591-84WWOv57.4%80.8%53.3%46.3%54.5%41.7%
11/13IOWA ST+10.515162-68LWUn36.5%63.6%39.1%44.6%53.3%20.0%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
HOCKEY 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Carolina Panthers
2
Denver Broncos
3
Carolina Panthers
4
Denver Broncos
5
Carolina Panthers
02/07/2016
Fed Cup - Single MatchesABANDA, FRANCOISE vs. GOVORTSOVA, OLGA09:00 AM PST
NHLFlyers vs Capitals09:05 AM PST
ATP - Quito, EcuadorBELLUCCI, THOMAZ vs. ESTRELLA BURGOS, VICTOR10:00 AM PST
NBANuggets vs Knicks10:05 AM PST
NBAKings vs Celtics10:05 AM PST
NBAHawks vs Magic10:05 AM PST
Fed Cup - Single MatchesWOZNIAK, ALEKSANDRA vs. SASNOVICH, ALIAKSANDRA10:15 AM PST
NBAClippers vs Heat11:05 AM PST
NHLHurricanes vs Canadiens11:35 AM PST
NHLOilers vs Islanders11:35 AM PST
NFLPanthers vs Broncos3:30 PM PST
02/08/2016
NBAClippers vs 76ers4:05 PM PST
NBALakers vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
NBABulls vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAKings vs Cavaliers4:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Pistons4:35 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Nets4:35 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
NBATrail Blazers vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBAMagic vs Hawks5:05 PM PST
NBAThunder vs Suns6:05 PM PST

x