CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Feb 19 22:41:58 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

JAMES MADISON
Colonial Athletic Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
UNC-WILMINGTON24-50.82812-1250.0%85.074.511-113-4
COLL OF CHARLESTON21-80.72415-1060.0%68.363.710-411-4
TOWSON ST19-100.65512-1054.5%74.168.912-37-7
ELON17-120.58616-964.0%74.270.99-38-9
WM & MARY15-120.55610-1147.6%81.676.512-03-12
NORTHEASTERN14-140.50011-1052.4%71.870.47-47-10
HOFSTRA13-160.4489-1537.5%76.976.77-76-9
DELAWARE12-170.41413-1252.0%64.570.99-53-12
DREXEL9-200.31010-1540.0%75.778.65-74-13
JAMES MADISON8-210.2768-1534.8%66.169.96-82-13
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/237:00 PMat DREXEL
02/2512:00 PMvs HOFSTRA
Injuries
[F] 01/25/2017 - Yohanny Dalembert out for season ( Undisclosed )
Game LOG for the 2017 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/18at TOWSON ST+9.513165-75LLOv46.2%66.7%33.3%50.0%61.5%36.8%
02/16vs WM & MARY+5.514295-92WWOv49.2%72.2%39.1%45.8%62.1%33.3%
02/11vs DELAWARE-712457-58LLUn42.0%86.7%12.5%48.1%60.0%41.7%
02/09at UNC-WILMINGTON+15147.573-88LPOv47.3%75.0%42.9%55.4%76.5%54.2%
02/04vs NORTHEASTERN-4127.573-69WPOv53.8%75.0%44.4%50.9%44.4%40.7%
02/02at ELON+7133.561-67LWUn37.7%72.2%30.8%40.4%95.7%30.4%
01/28at DELAWARE-412461-66LLOv33.9%85.0%25.0%46.7%76.0%41.7%
01/26vs UNC-WILMINGTON+1014476-87LLOv50.9%86.7%41.2%55.2%63.6%45.7%
01/21at COLL OF CHARLESTON+8114.560-73LLOv39.6%77.8%22.2%45.2%80.0%38.9%
01/19at WM & MARY+7140.572-73LWOv47.2%56.0%47.1%56.4%64.7%35.0%
01/14vs ELON-213760-59WLUn42.0%66.7%42.1%41.1%33.3%37.5%
01/12vs COLL OF CHARLESTON+4.5118.551-53LWUn38.3%61.5%33.3%39.1%66.7%31.8%
01/07at NORTHEASTERN+812954-64LLUn51.1%85.7%25.0%37.3%81.0%31.0%
01/05at HOFSTRA+7.514062-54WWUn52.2%64.3%45.5%34.7%73.7%25.0%
01/02vs TOWSON ST+413464-44WWUn42.2%66.7%23.5%32.0%40.0%16.7%
12/31vs DREXEL-1.5141.578-67WWOv55.6%65.0%31.2%42.0%80.0%37.5%
12/28vs E MENNONITENLNL82-65W54.2%77.8%23.5%44.7%75.0%34.4%
12/23vs MD-BALT COUNTYNLNL61-62L41.1%85.7%47.4%46.8%77.8%44.0%
12/20vs RICHMOND+4.514155-75LLUn39.2%63.2%15.0%48.1%76.2%40.9%
12/17at APPALACHIAN ST+3.514061-73LLUn41.7%69.6%33.3%41.4%72.2%44.4%
12/10at W MICHIGAN+4.5140.567-74LLOv52.0%85.7%52.9%41.0%76.9%25.0%
12/03at LONGWOODPKNL71-59WW45.5%60.0%42.9%37.7%80.0%33.3%
11/30at CHARLOTTE+7149.556-65LLUn33.9%80.0%10.0%40.0%78.9%26.1%
11/26at GEORGE MASON+5.5135.577-80LWOv50.0%75.0%33.3%37.9%76.3%35.0%
11/23vs LA-LAFAYETTE+115070-82LLOv49.1%58.3%43.8%57.4%71.4%31.2%
11/21vs TEXAS SOUTHERNNLNL56-67L36.0%68.2%23.8%41.1%68.4%34.8%
11/18at MONTANA ST+1.515273-80LLOv30.4%76.3%27.8%42.4%71.9%26.9%
11/13vs RICE-615370-94LLOv50.0%78.1%43.8%52.8%79.4%42.3%
11/11at OLD DOMINION+4126.555-62LLUn39.6%53.8%30.0%36.8%59.3%26.7%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASKETBALL 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
HOCKEY 2/7/2017 - 3/6/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Maryland
2
Creighton
3
Creighton
4
Wisconsin
5
Syracuse
02/19/2017
NBAEAST ALL-STARS at WEST ALL-STARS5:00 PM PST
NHLBruins vs Sharks5:35 PM PST

x