Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Feb 10 05:29:00 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

S DAKOTA ST
Summit Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
S DAKOTA ST19-50.79212-860.0%76.567.09-010-5
IUPU-FT WAYNE19-70.73117-481.0%79.075.39-110-6
N DAKOTA ST16-80.6678-1338.1%71.364.510-16-7
NEBRASKA-OMAHA15-100.60012-957.1%84.379.26-49-6
DENVER13-110.5428-1338.1%64.264.97-66-5
ORAL ROBERTS11-140.4408-1436.4%76.578.25-46-10
S DAKOTA11-140.44010-1147.6%76.880.24-57-9
IUPUI11-150.42313-1154.2%68.174.07-14-14
W ILLINOIS8-130.3818-947.1%70.970.06-42-9
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
02/108:00 PMat NEBRASKA-OMAHA
02/135:30 PMvs S DAKOTA
02/187:00 PMat IUPU-FT WAYNE
02/203:00 PMat W ILLINOIS
02/258:00 PMvs N DAKOTA ST
02/275:30 PMvs ORAL ROBERTS
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2016 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
02/06vs IUPUI-13144.580-58WWUn52.5%50.0%33.3%35.5%73.3%21.4%
01/30at DENVER-613167-56WWUn46.7%65.4%42.1%42.0%64.3%23.8%
01/28vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-9165.587-76WWUn59.6%57.9%42.1%43.1%70.0%30.0%
01/23at S DAKOTA-615279-75WLOv43.4%64.9%45.0%41.1%67.6%30.8%
01/21at ORAL ROBERTS-315586-74WWOv51.5%84.6%43.8%48.1%78.3%33.3%
01/16at N DAKOTA ST-1.5139.557-68LLUn28.8%56.5%18.8%44.0%70.8%36.8%
01/14vs IUPU-FT WAYNE-10147.592-76WWOv51.5%78.9%40.9%34.8%72.0%41.4%
01/07at IUPUI-6.5143.567-74LLUn41.0%71.4%25.0%42.9%84.0%41.7%
01/03vs W ILLINOIS-12.514663-59WLUn33.3%69.2%26.3%41.5%92.3%25.0%
01/01vs DENVER-13.5133.568-59WLUn40.0%77.8%41.2%55.6%84.2%33.3%
12/27MIDDLE TENN ST-5.513865-61WLUn38.6%45.5%37.5%39.0%68.8%30.8%
12/22at WEBER ST+214195-99LLOv44.6%64.7%50.0%58.8%75.0%50.0%
12/19FLA GULF COASTPKNL56-52WW30.9%69.2%17.4%37.0%58.8%14.3%
12/16at TEXAS TECH+314367-79LLOv37.3%93.3%33.3%47.4%83.3%35.7%
12/13vs UC-SANTA BARBARA-9.514086-68WWOv58.3%80.8%45.0%44.6%69.6%11.1%
12/08at MINNESOTA+2.515384-70WWOv49.2%92.9%57.9%36.8%80.0%47.1%
12/02vs WAYNE ST-NEBNLNL80-53W47.5%80.8%20.0%30.2%80.0%29.2%
11/28at MISSOURI-KCPKNL57-64LL36.7%70.0%29.2%40.0%71.4%38.5%
11/25CLEVELAND ST-10.5139.577-66WWOv50.0%75.0%31.8%39.0%68.4%29.2%
11/24HOUSTN BAPTIST-2016092-68WWP56.9%83.3%55.0%36.7%85.0%38.9%
11/21at TCU+115076-67WWUn41.8%82.1%35.0%33.3%66.7%25.9%
11/19at ILLINOIS ST+4.5149.583-67WWOv44.1%73.3%39.1%36.5%50.0%25.0%
11/16vs WEBER ST-6144.585-68WWOv50.8%70.0%40.9%50.0%71.9%33.3%
11/13vs CHADRON STNLNL87-52W53.1%54.5%33.3%31.1%41.2%36.8%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
HOCKEY 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Memphis Grizzlies
2
Iowa State
3
Indiana Pacers
4
Toronto Raptors
5
Atlanta Hawks
02/10/2016
NBAHornets vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
NBAKings vs 76ers4:05 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Magic4:05 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Celtics4:35 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Nets4:35 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Pistons4:35 PM PST
NBAHawks vs Bulls5:05 PM PST
NBALakers vs Cavaliers5:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
NBAJazz vs Pelicans5:05 PM PST
NBAWarriors vs Suns6:05 PM PST
NBARockets vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST

x