CLICK HERE FOR AN EXPLANATION OF HOW TO LEARN TO READ LINES
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu May 28 20:11:57 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

S DAKOTA ST
Summit Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
N DAKOTA ST23-100.69715-1353.6%64.962.314-09-10
S DAKOTA ST24-110.68619-1261.3%73.465.113-011-11
ORAL ROBERTS19-150.55912-1938.7%69.968.912-27-13
IUPU-FT WAYNE16-150.51616-964.0%70.067.110-56-10
S DAKOTA17-160.51516-1257.1%70.070.18-59-11
NEBRASKA-OMAHA12-170.41410-1343.5%76.877.87-65-11
DENVER12-180.40010-1441.7%62.263.09-73-11
IUPUI10-210.32315-1451.7%60.767.15-85-13
W ILLINOIS8-200.2869-1537.5%62.470.88-60-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/20at VANDERBILT+814877-92LLOv37.9%77.3%45.5%58.3%70.6%57.1%
03/18at COLORADO ST+815386-76WWOv44.8%77.8%42.9%40.6%55.9%22.7%
03/10N DAKOTA ST-4.5124.556-57LLUn31.6%83.3%26.3%38.5%56.2%34.8%
03/09S DAKOTA-913778-65WWOv47.9%70.0%42.3%37.0%60.0%21.1%
03/07W ILLINOIS-15.513587-50WWOv47.0%86.7%44.4%36.0%100.0%27.8%
02/28at S DAKOTA-5.513864-80LLOv33.9%72.2%33.3%47.2%83.3%50.0%
02/21vs ORAL ROBERTS-8140.581-52WWUn50.9%68.4%45.5%40.0%38.9%26.3%
02/18at W ILLINOIS-11129.579-77WLOv52.7%57.1%56.5%55.6%45.0%53.3%
02/14vs N DAKOTA ST-7125.568-58WWOv46.3%57.1%55.6%39.6%77.8%45.0%
02/07at IUPUI-613063-56WWUn44.2%76.0%37.5%43.8%57.9%30.0%
02/05at IUPU-FT WAYNE-313474-84LLOv49.1%63.6%39.3%50.0%85.2%47.4%
01/31vs DENVER-7.5129.569-39WWUn59.5%68.2%33.3%33.3%78.6%36.4%
01/28vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-10.5162.586-64WWUn56.5%82.8%50.0%33.3%65.4%18.8%
01/24at ORAL ROBERTS+2138.576-72WWOv50.0%64.3%36.4%41.3%47.6%40.0%
01/21vs IUPU-FT WAYNE-7.5138.582-53WWUn51.7%62.5%41.2%40.0%50.0%40.0%
01/17vs S DAKOTA-8.514271-57WWUn43.6%66.7%28.0%33.9%76.5%35.3%
01/14vs IUPUI-9.512968-53WWUn42.5%75.7%42.9%37.5%57.1%21.4%
01/10at NEBRASKA-OMAHA+216087-68WWUn47.5%70.8%42.9%26.9%67.4%6.2%
01/07vs W ILLINOIS-10.514075-44WWUn47.3%76.5%37.0%31.0%44.4%22.2%
01/04at N DAKOTA ST+4128.567-72LLOv42.9%79.2%30.0%49.0%63.0%29.4%
01/02at DENVER+5.5NL69-76LL45.2%68.8%52.9%54.3%71.4%55.0%
12/28at N IOWA+13.5NL63-74LW45.1%90.9%31.8%57.8%71.4%41.2%
12/23at UTAH+17.5126.566-80LWOv39.7%75.0%36.8%51.7%63.2%34.8%
12/20at UTAH ST+5NL68-65WW37.3%56.2%30.0%38.2%71.0%7.1%
12/19CS-BAKERSFIELD-6.5NL53-49WL35.2%55.6%35.7%34.8%70.6%29.4%
12/18IDAHO ST-9.5NL75-72WL38.1%68.8%21.7%36.5%61.8%25.0%
12/13vs IDAHO-9NL87-85WL51.0%72.7%39.3%60.4%75.0%66.7%
12/09at SAINT LOUIS+3.5NL62-55WW51.2%63.2%61.5%33.3%62.5%10.5%
12/06vs MISSOURI-KCNLNL81-61W49.0%83.3%33.3%37.7%77.8%41.2%
12/03vs WAYNE ST-NEBNLNL89-55W61.5%63.0%47.1%31.1%57.9%24.0%
11/30FLA GULF COASTNLNL58-71L32.3%82.4%20.0%45.5%69.6%45.5%
11/24vs CHADRON STNLNL87-42W51.6%72.0%33.3%25.4%50.0%19.2%
11/21vs N DAKOTA-11.5NL74-72WL44.9%75.8%33.3%54.0%55.2%40.0%
11/17at IDAHO-1NL77-82LL46.6%77.3%31.6%43.3%72.7%53.3%
11/14at BUFFALO+3.5NL67-69LW40.0%48.3%27.8%32.4%80.0%11.1%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 4/5/2015 - 6/4/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Texas Rangers
2
Chicago White Sox
3
Boston Red Sox
4
Baltimore Orioles
5
Baltimore Orioles
05/28/2015
MLBWhite Sox vs Orioles GM#24:05 PM PST
MLBRed Sox vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBTigers vs LA Angels7:05 PM PST
MLBNY Yankees vs Athletics7:05 PM PST
MLBPirates vs SD Padres7:10 PM PST
MLBIndians vs Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBBraves vs SF Giants7:15 PM PST
05/29/2015
ATP - Roland Garros, Paris, FranceGASQUET, RICHARD vs. BERLOCQ, CARLOS03:30 AM PST
MLBKC Royals vs Cubs1:05 PM PST
MLBRockies vs Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBTB Rays vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBMarlins vs NY Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBRed Sox vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Brewers5:10 PM PST
MLBWhite Sox vs Astros5:10 PM PST
MLBBlue Jays vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBLA Dodgers vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBTigers vs LA Angels7:05 PM PST
MLBNY Yankees vs Athletics7:05 PM PST
MLBPirates vs SD Padres7:10 PM PST
MLBIndians vs Mariners7:10 PM PST
MLBBraves vs SF Giants7:15 PM PST

x