Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Apr 25 15:28:48 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

S DAKOTA ST
Summit Conference Standings
 AllATSScoringHome/Away
TeamW-LPctW-LPctPFPAHomeAway
N DAKOTA ST23-100.69715-1353.6%64.962.314-09-10
S DAKOTA ST24-110.68619-1261.3%73.465.113-011-11
ORAL ROBERTS19-150.55912-1938.7%69.968.912-27-13
IUPU-FT WAYNE16-150.51616-964.0%70.067.110-56-10
S DAKOTA17-160.51516-1257.1%70.070.18-59-11
NEBRASKA-OMAHA12-170.41410-1343.5%76.877.87-65-11
DENVER12-180.40010-1441.7%62.263.09-73-11
IUPUI10-210.32315-1451.7%60.767.15-85-13
W ILLINOIS8-200.2869-1537.5%62.470.88-60-14
Upcoming Games
DateTimeOpponent
No games scheduled
Injuries
No significant injuries.
Game LOG for the 2015 SeasonResultsOffenseDefense
DateOpponentLine OUScoreSUATSOUFG%FT%3PT%FG%FT%3PT%
03/20at VANDERBILT+814877-92LLOv37.9%77.3%45.5%58.3%70.6%57.1%
03/18at COLORADO ST+815386-76WWOv44.8%77.8%42.9%40.6%55.9%22.7%
03/10N DAKOTA ST-4.5124.556-57LLUn31.6%83.3%26.3%38.5%56.2%34.8%
03/09S DAKOTA-913778-65WWOv47.9%70.0%42.3%37.0%60.0%21.1%
03/07W ILLINOIS-15.513587-50WWOv47.0%86.7%44.4%36.0%100.0%27.8%
02/28at S DAKOTA-5.513864-80LLOv33.9%72.2%33.3%47.2%83.3%50.0%
02/21vs ORAL ROBERTS-8140.581-52WWUn50.9%68.4%45.5%40.0%38.9%26.3%
02/18at W ILLINOIS-11129.579-77WLOv52.7%57.1%56.5%55.6%45.0%53.3%
02/14vs N DAKOTA ST-7125.568-58WWOv46.3%57.1%55.6%39.6%77.8%45.0%
02/07at IUPUI-613063-56WWUn44.2%76.0%37.5%43.8%57.9%30.0%
02/05at IUPU-FT WAYNE-313474-84LLOv49.1%63.6%39.3%50.0%85.2%47.4%
01/31vs DENVER-7.5129.569-39WWUn59.5%68.2%33.3%33.3%78.6%36.4%
01/28vs NEBRASKA-OMAHA-10.5162.586-64WWUn56.5%82.8%50.0%33.3%65.4%18.8%
01/24at ORAL ROBERTS+2138.576-72WWOv50.0%64.3%36.4%41.3%47.6%40.0%
01/21vs IUPU-FT WAYNE-7.5138.582-53WWUn51.7%62.5%41.2%40.0%50.0%40.0%
01/17vs S DAKOTA-8.514271-57WWUn43.6%66.7%28.0%33.9%76.5%35.3%
01/14vs IUPUI-9.512968-53WWUn42.5%75.7%42.9%37.5%57.1%21.4%
01/10at NEBRASKA-OMAHA+216087-68WWUn47.5%70.8%42.9%26.9%67.4%6.2%
01/07vs W ILLINOIS-10.514075-44WWUn47.3%76.5%37.0%31.0%44.4%22.2%
01/04at N DAKOTA ST+4128.567-72LLOv42.9%79.2%30.0%49.0%63.0%29.4%
01/02at DENVER+5.5NL69-76LL45.2%68.8%52.9%54.3%71.4%55.0%
12/28at N IOWA+13.5NL63-74LW45.1%90.9%31.8%57.8%71.4%41.2%
12/23at UTAH+17.5126.566-80LWOv39.7%75.0%36.8%51.7%63.2%34.8%
12/20at UTAH ST+5NL68-65WW37.3%56.2%30.0%38.2%71.0%7.1%
12/19CS-BAKERSFIELD-6.5NL53-49WL35.2%55.6%35.7%34.8%70.6%29.4%
12/18IDAHO ST-9.5NL75-72WL38.1%68.8%21.7%36.5%61.8%25.0%
12/13vs IDAHO-9NL87-85WL51.0%72.7%39.3%60.4%75.0%66.7%
12/09at SAINT LOUIS+3.5NL62-55WW51.2%63.2%61.5%33.3%62.5%10.5%
12/06vs MISSOURI-KCNLNL81-61W49.0%83.3%33.3%37.7%77.8%41.2%
12/03vs WAYNE ST-NEBNLNL89-55W61.5%63.0%47.1%31.1%57.9%24.0%
11/30FLA GULF COASTNLNL58-71L32.3%82.4%20.0%45.5%69.6%45.5%
11/24vs CHADRON STNLNL87-42W51.6%72.0%33.3%25.4%50.0%19.2%
11/21vs N DAKOTA-11.5NL74-72WL44.9%75.8%33.3%54.0%55.2%40.0%
11/17at IDAHO-1NL77-82LL46.6%77.3%31.6%43.3%72.7%53.3%
11/14at BUFFALO+3.5NL67-69LW40.0%48.3%27.8%32.4%80.0%11.1%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 4/5/2015 - 6/4/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Atlanta Hawks
2
Chicago Cubs
3
Detroit Tigers
4
Portland Trailblazers
5
Brooklyn Nets
04/25/2015
MLBIndians vs Tigers10:05 AM PST
MLBCubs vs Reds10:10 AM PST
MLBRoyals vs White Sox11:10 AM PST
NHLCapitals at Islanders12:00 PM PST
NBAHawks vs Nets12:05 PM PST
MLBAstros vs Athletics1:05 PM PST
MLBMets vs Yankees1:05 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Marlins1:10 PM PST
NBABulls vs Bucks2:35 PM PST
NHLRed Wings at Lightning3:00 PM PST
MLBBlue Jays vs Rays3:10 PM PST
MLBRed Sox vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBBraves vs Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBCardinals vs Brewers4:10 PM PST
NHLPredators at Blackhawks5:00 PM PST
NBAWarriors vs Pelicans5:05 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Diamondbacks5:10 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Rockies5:10 PM PST
MLBDodgers vs Padres5:40 PM PST
NHLCanucks at Flames6:00 PM PST
MLBRangers vs Angels6:05 PM PST
MLBTwins vs Mariners6:10 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST
04/26/2015
NBACavaliers vs Celtics10:00 AM PST
NBAClippers vs Spurs12:30 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Wizards3:35 PM PST
NBARockets vs Mavericks6:05 PM PST
04/27/2015
NBAHawks vs Nets12:00 PM PST
NBABucks vs Bulls12:00 PM PST
NBAGrizzlies vs Trail Blazers7:35 PM PST
04/28/2015
NBACeltics vs Cavaliers12:00 PM PST
NBAMavericks vs Rockets12:00 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Warriors12:00 PM PST
NBASpurs vs Clippers12:00 PM PST

x