DOWNLOAD PRINTABLE SCHEDULES: BASEBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Aug 02 13:58:52 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

2015 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
GONZAGA78.728.552.1%6.940.1%14.769.1%37.88.816.316.85.910.43.3
NOTRE DAME78.027.650.9%7.939.0%14.874.2%32.47.215.214.26.79.43.6
DUKE79.328.250.2%7.338.7%15.669.9%36.810.215.115.67.110.83.8
CAL DAVIS70.724.248.9%8.644.6%13.773.4%31.06.413.317.65.213.32.0
ARIZONA76.626.648.8%5.136.0%18.471.9%36.89.713.917.97.211.03.4
NC CENTRAL69.024.648.7%6.636.9%13.168.5%34.08.014.019.26.612.54.1
SF AUSTIN ST78.626.848.7%7.737.9%17.373.6%34.610.517.521.67.614.03.5
SACRAMENTO ST70.925.548.7%6.340.9%13.673.5%29.57.214.117.07.010.82.4
NORTHEASTERN67.823.948.6%5.738.1%14.471.7%32.57.114.114.35.313.73.6
EVANSVILLE70.925.048.5%4.235.5%16.774.8%32.46.215.917.25.812.63.6
LAFAYETTE73.526.448.5%7.940.8%12.876.7%30.87.515.615.65.511.12.5
COLGATE66.024.448.4%7.739.0%9.669.8%30.15.913.516.95.211.52.7
OHIO ST75.327.548.3%6.737.0%13.568.0%35.59.715.316.17.611.35.1
WM & MARY73.225.348.3%8.939.8%13.773.3%32.36.514.815.56.211.54.2
UTAH71.324.348.2%7.540.4%15.370.3%34.48.114.016.65.911.65.0
MURRAY ST79.027.548.2%7.538.7%16.569.7%36.810.915.518.57.211.73.2
GEORGIA ST71.425.848.1%5.033.4%14.972.5%31.98.013.718.39.210.54.1
DENVER62.221.948.0%7.538.0%10.976.6%23.94.515.220.36.011.31.8
N IOWA65.222.248.0%7.339.8%13.573.3%30.66.111.814.55.910.42.4
WISCONSIN72.525.447.9%7.236.5%14.676.3%33.58.412.612.54.37.43.2
E WASHINGTON80.627.947.8%9.840.0%14.972.6%33.88.713.017.66.310.74.8
IOWA ST77.827.647.6%7.736.2%14.869.6%35.98.316.115.56.411.03.9
BELMONT74.226.047.6%10.038.0%12.369.2%33.17.815.316.66.313.62.0
N CAROLINA77.728.947.6%4.835.8%15.070.2%40.511.817.419.46.612.74.2
N COLORADO74.726.847.5%6.838.1%14.371.3%32.58.412.319.86.510.42.0
SMU69.124.547.5%4.336.2%15.970.3%36.610.115.416.27.012.54.3
XAVIER73.325.847.5%6.335.1%15.373.0%34.78.416.117.86.012.12.9
HIGH POINT72.926.147.5%6.238.5%14.573.5%32.98.414.815.66.211.42.8
AIR FORCE65.723.947.4%7.537.1%10.465.9%30.07.315.617.86.311.82.1
LOYOLA-IL62.822.747.4%6.139.2%11.368.8%29.16.213.215.36.512.62.3
VANDERBILT70.623.947.2%7.339.2%15.570.8%33.88.515.417.24.812.95.3
NORFOLK ST70.125.047.2%5.634.6%14.665.9%36.09.313.519.65.113.54.9
VERMONT67.023.647.1%5.435.5%14.669.2%33.26.913.119.06.313.05.1
IUPU-FT WAYNE70.024.347.0%7.135.7%14.368.5%32.36.614.316.15.711.83.0
TOLEDO75.226.247.0%5.936.6%17.074.2%36.59.213.017.15.212.33.3
N FLORIDA75.725.647.0%9.139.1%15.472.3%34.88.314.516.26.112.54.2
VILLANOVA76.525.447.0%9.138.9%16.673.1%34.39.015.816.57.710.64.1
INCARNATE WORD79.226.746.9%7.037.1%18.973.4%33.48.113.218.57.911.34.4
KENTUCKY74.425.846.8%5.234.9%17.672.6%38.011.314.217.16.510.56.8
BYU83.727.946.7%8.639.3%19.476.6%38.510.117.020.67.311.92.9
C MICHIGAN78.226.546.7%10.137.3%15.272.5%33.88.614.017.67.110.22.6
DAVIDSON79.028.146.7%10.739.1%12.270.6%35.88.917.118.75.39.52.9
IDAHO76.726.846.6%7.941.3%15.270.9%36.28.913.521.14.712.01.9
UTEP69.224.246.6%5.636.6%15.166.1%34.58.313.717.25.412.34.0
TENN-MARTIN70.325.146.5%7.939.4%12.170.9%34.68.812.914.95.211.61.9
MICHIGAN ST71.126.046.5%7.538.5%11.663.2%37.410.016.618.95.211.34.5
INDIANA77.427.146.4%9.440.6%13.871.9%36.010.213.917.85.011.53.2
E KENTUCKY71.924.846.4%9.135.7%13.377.9%26.65.915.016.89.711.32.9
MONTANA71.125.146.4%8.337.2%12.671.8%32.07.414.119.26.611.82.5
IONA79.527.146.3%9.839.6%15.470.1%36.08.316.417.36.512.23.9
CHARLOTTE73.826.846.3%6.337.6%13.965.0%36.410.713.717.46.513.62.5
OREGON75.427.646.3%7.336.2%12.976.0%36.08.814.118.25.811.74.4
MINNESOTA74.227.046.3%7.438.1%12.967.2%32.98.715.718.19.512.13.3
PRINCETON68.922.446.3%8.437.7%15.671.1%30.45.213.018.65.512.23.0
OAKLAND74.226.046.2%7.836.2%14.568.6%33.68.815.717.35.912.61.7
NEW MEXICO ST68.123.846.2%4.936.6%15.769.4%35.211.511.915.96.413.83.6
AMERICAN58.620.646.2%6.537.4%10.970.5%25.04.612.314.45.911.22.5
WYOMING61.521.346.1%6.032.6%12.870.2%29.95.114.313.75.511.22.9
UC-IRVINE67.525.146.1%6.438.9%10.968.4%35.28.414.117.05.711.64.9
DAYTON67.822.546.1%6.635.6%16.168.6%31.15.613.615.96.911.52.5
NORTHWESTERN ST84.029.646.1%8.235.7%16.674.9%34.59.915.818.67.612.34.5
N KENTUCKY70.626.046.0%7.534.9%11.165.7%33.88.812.620.45.811.62.8
LA-LAFAYETTE77.527.145.9%6.735.8%16.670.6%39.511.014.718.56.614.64.0
SE LOUISIANA68.325.245.9%5.831.3%12.166.5%33.48.312.218.46.115.43.5
WI-GREEN BAY68.225.145.9%4.329.4%13.764.3%35.79.814.118.57.411.84.9
RADFORD72.826.245.8%6.233.4%14.169.1%36.510.613.218.07.112.04.4
RICHMOND66.123.845.8%6.634.0%11.869.0%29.36.013.417.06.99.93.3
SACRED HEART73.827.345.8%5.331.9%13.864.7%38.310.714.718.46.613.73.4
FLORIDA ST66.623.145.7%4.531.3%15.967.0%33.68.311.518.55.514.54.8
VIRGINIA65.423.645.7%5.035.2%13.172.6%36.29.512.614.25.59.34.2
ST MARYS-CA69.124.345.7%7.337.3%13.371.5%36.09.815.017.55.112.12.3
NEW JERSEY TECH71.824.545.6%8.537.6%14.369.6%33.68.514.919.57.013.64.5
DRAKE59.520.545.6%6.540.8%11.976.8%25.95.811.915.64.513.21.9
HOUSTN BAPTIST72.426.045.6%4.632.3%15.872.5%37.911.412.420.95.915.34.1
VALPARAISO69.624.645.6%6.938.1%13.467.5%37.59.813.016.56.012.44.6
BOISE ST70.324.445.6%8.739.2%12.772.9%32.97.412.017.16.110.22.3
GEORGETOWN70.824.245.5%6.135.3%16.470.4%34.99.812.920.27.612.64.7
SOUTHERN UTAH69.324.145.5%7.239.1%13.866.9%31.76.211.922.45.013.63.7
LSU73.427.045.5%5.733.9%13.668.4%39.210.415.615.67.314.46.2
WOFFORD66.623.445.4%6.337.2%13.568.8%32.57.913.216.86.510.82.5
CLEVELAND ST67.524.345.4%7.338.2%11.668.6%32.59.313.419.17.812.03.3
W MICHIGAN70.724.045.3%6.936.6%15.870.6%32.58.112.218.26.512.02.2
TEXAS A&M67.824.445.3%5.534.9%13.565.8%36.29.414.718.05.612.42.9
MD-EAST SHORE67.522.845.3%6.538.2%15.565.6%33.39.813.519.97.515.31.4
LAMAR71.525.045.2%5.631.8%15.968.0%35.410.313.120.87.515.53.8
UT-CHATTANOOGA72.724.845.2%6.834.9%16.368.5%34.910.111.819.46.613.06.3
S DAKOTA ST73.424.845.2%8.038.3%15.971.3%35.88.312.219.75.511.43.7
SAN FRANCISCO69.224.545.2%6.334.1%13.962.9%34.88.913.820.25.811.82.5
UTAH ST66.623.345.2%7.539.4%12.567.2%31.55.814.416.24.810.44.6
GRAND CANYON68.723.745.1%6.233.3%15.171.5%31.77.112.119.65.311.23.1
JAMES MADISON67.222.745.1%6.937.2%14.970.4%32.47.412.716.16.413.12.4
THE CITADEL64.021.645.1%6.940.0%14.076.7%29.17.313.115.04.713.12.2
PURDUE69.824.344.9%5.732.7%15.468.3%36.710.314.918.95.413.15.2
DUQUESNE71.425.944.9%7.936.9%11.762.7%36.39.515.018.05.112.33.4
WINTHROP73.625.444.9%7.835.8%15.072.4%35.29.012.117.97.012.14.3
RHODE ISLAND67.623.544.9%4.430.3%16.165.5%35.89.213.021.06.513.75.6
GARDNER WEBB74.826.044.8%8.235.0%14.766.9%35.09.616.116.36.712.32.4
HOFSTRA78.526.544.8%8.936.2%16.570.0%36.510.415.419.17.511.12.6
PITTSBURGH67.024.644.7%4.833.9%13.168.5%33.410.116.517.84.99.92.8
LOUISIANA TECH73.126.244.7%6.932.8%13.769.0%33.68.914.016.58.410.85.8
PRESBYTERIAN61.823.144.7%4.232.0%11.265.9%32.17.910.715.85.213.02.8
CINCINNATI62.122.444.6%4.932.9%12.567.0%34.710.011.614.96.512.75.4
VIRGINIA TECH65.323.644.6%7.338.9%10.864.0%29.66.812.018.14.411.72.9
TEXAS A&M CC66.622.044.6%4.933.1%17.868.7%32.48.610.420.46.812.62.7
BOSTON COLLEGE65.823.244.6%6.532.4%12.970.5%30.76.813.219.05.712.12.7
BOSTON U67.922.344.6%7.736.7%15.669.6%31.87.212.317.45.712.31.9
ARKANSAS77.427.244.6%6.634.9%16.572.4%35.811.616.119.07.711.94.7
ARIZONA ST69.423.844.5%6.835.0%15.066.6%34.88.912.718.85.913.92.3
DETROIT70.725.544.5%7.038.4%12.868.4%33.68.713.520.87.713.23.3
UNLV68.224.544.5%7.236.9%12.166.3%35.58.013.716.55.511.46.7
WICHITA ST70.324.644.5%6.835.7%14.370.2%35.610.113.616.77.19.34.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA76.826.444.5%6.233.2%17.769.6%34.89.712.120.38.213.53.2
TEXAS SOUTHERN68.323.444.5%5.332.2%16.366.1%34.18.910.717.46.113.03.1
SAMFORD69.224.444.4%6.434.7%14.168.4%31.78.013.220.57.312.93.0
YALE67.623.144.4%6.937.0%14.571.1%35.610.013.517.25.912.74.0
PORTLAND70.224.544.4%6.537.6%14.571.7%35.510.414.718.45.812.24.5
ROBERT MORRIS69.024.444.4%6.337.5%13.970.9%33.28.912.218.68.613.32.9
UCLA71.925.844.3%6.236.8%14.167.6%38.010.413.817.96.611.93.9
MOREHEAD ST71.125.144.3%6.534.4%14.471.6%35.410.514.622.98.213.63.2
FLA INTERNATIONAL62.422.744.3%4.631.0%12.563.5%34.27.911.318.56.814.94.5
UNC-GREENSBORO69.425.444.2%6.536.1%12.164.9%34.59.112.121.56.212.53.3
YOUNGSTOWN ST71.525.244.2%6.535.4%14.569.4%33.07.914.118.36.011.72.1
SEATTLE62.421.844.2%6.938.8%12.066.5%33.87.813.916.85.413.71.5
WRIGHT ST64.223.144.2%6.334.0%11.869.7%29.16.013.119.15.412.02.4
USC UPSTATE71.626.144.2%8.133.6%11.565.5%38.111.714.816.37.910.83.2
ST JOHNS71.025.344.2%6.034.8%14.469.1%35.28.712.317.87.510.76.4
UNC-WILMINGTON70.025.344.2%5.134.8%14.367.5%35.310.211.520.67.612.34.4
ALABAMA67.122.444.1%6.531.7%15.971.7%33.08.310.319.26.412.03.7
LEHIGH67.023.844.1%5.334.8%14.172.3%35.87.713.917.65.413.33.1
TENNESSEE TECH70.425.644.1%5.632.0%13.767.8%37.011.713.218.96.213.73.4
ARMY72.126.044.1%7.632.6%12.668.0%34.48.914.620.46.413.23.5
IDAHO ST64.623.344.0%4.935.2%13.065.1%32.48.411.217.56.911.82.6
MIAMI OHIO66.323.144.0%5.834.2%14.270.9%30.77.011.718.87.712.82.0
COLORADO ST72.224.644.0%7.235.1%15.767.4%37.910.514.716.95.610.63.4
E ILLINOIS63.522.644.0%7.337.5%11.065.4%30.46.513.216.25.612.04.3
SE MISSOURI ST69.624.744.0%6.334.2%13.866.7%35.09.812.619.97.313.14.4
KANSAS71.124.144.0%5.937.9%16.972.4%37.910.413.217.86.612.94.9
COASTAL CAROLINA71.724.644.0%6.736.0%15.869.0%39.311.311.316.47.111.73.3
OKLAHOMA ST67.522.944.0%7.134.9%14.672.6%32.57.611.419.17.912.24.9
NAVY61.822.644.0%5.433.3%11.268.3%31.48.213.317.25.812.33.4
UNC-ASHEVILLE72.325.244.0%7.535.7%14.572.5%36.210.013.719.17.414.14.6
MERCER66.723.144.0%6.134.7%14.568.8%34.09.313.415.96.410.82.6
PORTLAND ST71.824.944.0%6.738.1%15.374.2%32.57.813.117.66.311.24.0
MARYLAND69.122.344.0%7.437.6%17.175.6%34.97.710.716.64.812.34.3
TX-ARLINGTON71.625.143.9%6.631.6%14.767.3%36.99.512.921.16.614.63.5
ALABAMA ST72.126.243.9%5.935.8%13.765.1%39.711.213.517.96.313.74.2
CALIFORNIA66.524.943.9%5.635.9%11.265.1%35.57.512.519.04.211.13.8
UC-SANTA BARBARA68.424.443.9%6.837.4%12.873.6%34.39.515.218.85.210.93.6
MEMPHIS67.325.143.9%5.232.8%12.066.6%37.311.514.418.37.013.36.5
NEW ORLEANS71.124.343.9%4.233.6%18.369.0%34.910.29.621.07.415.63.5
COLUMBIA64.822.843.9%8.736.4%10.671.5%32.68.811.917.94.911.63.6
CONNECTICUT64.122.943.9%6.535.5%11.970.7%33.77.711.916.34.711.55.2
PROVIDENCE69.724.443.8%5.031.3%16.070.7%36.19.913.918.47.112.04.6
HAWAII72.925.743.8%6.532.1%14.968.6%35.210.713.320.39.613.34.0
NICHOLLS ST64.922.843.8%5.331.2%13.962.6%33.89.212.721.86.917.04.1
GEORGE WASHINGTON67.323.643.8%5.535.2%14.567.4%36.511.011.715.95.612.03.9
ST FRANCIS-PA64.422.643.8%7.133.4%12.167.2%31.27.411.815.86.512.42.6
RIDER65.223.843.8%6.133.4%11.760.3%34.39.712.117.97.112.52.6
WASHINGTON68.624.743.8%6.233.4%13.168.3%34.98.713.317.24.911.64.8
BUCKNELL68.823.543.8%6.938.5%14.969.7%33.78.813.118.64.111.12.8
ALBANY65.322.143.8%6.235.8%14.975.8%33.68.410.616.55.711.51.6
TCU68.224.043.7%4.532.7%15.761.5%36.811.913.220.66.312.05.3
MARQUETTE65.123.243.7%6.534.4%12.264.5%31.27.915.015.77.512.63.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE67.123.343.6%7.237.4%13.267.5%36.67.911.418.95.212.32.2
COLORADO69.023.943.6%5.333.5%15.971.3%37.410.211.718.15.413.23.9
NC STATE70.124.943.6%6.635.6%13.968.6%38.010.511.517.63.810.45.1
DARTMOUTH63.322.743.6%6.034.6%12.064.6%32.79.312.319.27.612.93.5
NORTHWESTERN63.522.743.6%7.135.9%10.973.2%32.97.014.417.83.711.23.9
N DAKOTA67.723.843.6%6.033.1%14.267.8%32.16.911.821.36.312.43.1
BUFFALO74.625.443.5%6.034.1%17.871.9%38.210.813.118.57.511.54.0
DEPAUL69.423.743.5%7.835.2%14.372.1%30.37.812.321.26.613.43.8
OKLAHOMA71.525.343.5%6.734.3%14.174.1%38.19.712.316.36.812.05.0
W KENTUCKY71.424.843.5%7.836.2%14.165.4%37.29.914.218.15.512.93.3
ILLINOIS ST68.124.243.5%6.134.4%13.771.5%35.910.511.718.97.312.84.3
STANFORD72.324.543.5%6.637.8%16.672.6%36.89.611.819.15.510.82.8
FLORIDA63.723.243.4%6.632.3%10.663.5%33.29.313.116.86.912.43.6
W CAROLINA70.324.943.4%6.234.2%14.270.0%35.210.811.720.98.113.64.4
PENNSYLVANIA60.221.443.4%5.534.6%11.967.6%31.67.311.819.95.515.02.4
UCF66.023.543.4%6.735.0%12.464.3%33.28.412.315.75.213.04.3
BAYLOR69.123.943.4%6.937.7%14.367.4%39.113.014.616.67.712.83.9
WASHINGTON ST70.624.043.4%6.934.2%15.872.0%33.17.514.618.43.911.83.3
TEXAS67.423.443.4%6.233.8%14.372.3%39.710.812.916.33.812.87.8
N DAKOTA ST64.922.543.3%7.038.3%12.969.2%33.27.29.515.24.79.83.7
HARVARD64.222.443.3%4.935.4%14.672.0%34.19.412.715.77.111.64.5
KANSAS ST63.021.643.3%4.433.5%15.567.6%31.78.713.019.96.113.22.3
S FLORIDA61.623.343.3%4.230.4%10.861.9%33.89.111.319.05.813.64.9
STETSON66.624.043.3%6.232.9%12.465.7%33.67.712.517.54.512.43.3
OHIO U67.624.243.3%7.234.0%11.973.5%34.17.611.317.05.112.64.1
LIBERTY63.922.443.3%4.832.6%14.370.3%35.49.111.218.85.516.32.7
N TEXAS65.323.443.3%4.730.1%13.762.9%35.39.210.017.76.713.53.3
FLA GULF COAST67.424.743.3%6.033.7%12.166.2%38.110.214.216.95.611.73.9
BUTLER69.023.943.3%5.635.6%15.568.6%36.49.611.417.46.411.13.0
MANHATTAN69.722.943.2%6.533.6%17.469.1%32.38.813.923.08.014.62.8
MASSACHUSETTS69.424.143.2%4.529.6%16.670.4%36.710.313.218.46.814.14.2
GEORGIA68.222.643.2%5.634.2%17.369.2%38.29.412.518.45.612.74.6
OLD DOMINION64.923.943.2%5.932.5%11.366.6%36.211.113.517.76.310.83.3
NEW MEXICO62.022.143.2%4.830.8%12.965.8%35.09.112.817.45.712.74.5
BOWLING GREEN66.523.643.1%6.633.7%12.771.4%35.09.212.316.66.611.73.7
IOWA69.824.143.1%5.633.3%15.874.4%37.510.614.215.86.411.14.6
SIENA69.824.143.1%4.933.2%16.671.0%33.010.813.320.67.512.53.6
SIU EDWARDSVL68.223.643.1%7.138.1%14.067.5%34.68.612.318.56.413.44.2
TROY67.123.243.0%6.633.3%14.066.3%34.09.69.315.76.714.12.1
SOUTHERN MISS60.121.343.0%6.333.0%11.162.7%29.87.412.115.56.114.12.2
MISSISSIPPI ST61.820.943.0%4.230.6%15.869.6%34.38.68.718.96.414.82.8
MONMOUTH64.722.142.9%5.233.8%15.272.2%32.77.811.318.87.012.93.8
SYRACUSE67.624.642.9%5.030.0%13.465.8%36.710.515.215.28.311.95.1
ORAL ROBERTS69.923.542.9%6.035.7%16.971.9%34.09.211.118.65.811.63.9
SAM HOUSTON ST74.124.242.9%7.632.9%18.170.6%40.312.014.720.36.513.04.4
HOWARD63.521.742.9%4.729.7%15.469.9%34.79.38.418.57.616.24.1
LOUISVILLE68.924.442.9%5.530.7%14.766.8%37.511.711.617.37.811.35.3
FRESNO ST65.222.742.8%5.632.0%14.369.0%31.67.310.520.17.811.23.6
FURMAN63.621.242.8%6.532.8%14.566.9%32.48.210.417.65.513.32.8
N ILLINOIS65.722.042.8%5.031.7%16.768.0%34.610.79.819.17.514.22.4
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M67.024.942.8%5.433.3%11.864.6%32.59.910.721.78.714.33.2
MIAMI68.223.142.8%7.735.8%14.374.6%34.68.112.815.65.510.13.3
UAB68.824.242.8%5.633.3%14.773.8%36.710.414.317.56.613.45.1
LA-MONROE64.624.342.7%5.130.1%10.971.4%36.89.913.115.25.211.64.0
LONGWOOD68.023.842.7%8.137.0%12.372.1%31.47.911.619.77.914.33.1
KENT ST66.122.842.7%7.136.1%13.465.8%34.910.310.318.45.111.23.7
IUPUI60.722.342.7%4.129.6%12.070.1%32.58.811.220.57.015.52.1
CAMPBELL63.922.042.6%8.235.6%11.762.5%30.88.613.117.97.112.62.9
MICHIGAN64.722.942.6%7.835.9%11.075.7%30.26.711.914.25.49.61.8
GEORGE MASON64.422.842.6%4.232.0%14.566.7%35.910.710.220.56.014.43.9
ST BONAVENTURE67.323.642.5%5.131.4%14.970.6%37.210.212.417.26.612.44.8
INDIANA ST66.522.042.5%7.335.7%15.370.2%32.56.812.618.15.614.13.2
TENNESSEE63.322.742.5%6.133.1%11.969.1%32.510.410.919.57.712.13.4
CS-NORTHRIDGE65.122.442.5%3.332.6%16.976.5%34.38.013.418.15.413.23.8
SANTA CLARA63.322.242.4%6.934.9%12.073.7%29.98.011.818.75.610.61.8
C ARKANSAS65.322.342.4%6.835.3%14.067.8%31.17.712.420.86.318.23.9
BALL ST65.422.342.4%7.834.3%13.069.3%32.68.612.819.25.314.12.4
SOUTHERN U64.522.942.4%4.331.0%14.565.5%35.89.410.319.96.913.14.1
ELON70.624.542.3%7.335.1%14.468.3%34.99.011.920.96.513.31.4
MCNEESE ST69.525.542.3%6.231.1%12.265.1%36.112.213.217.07.210.74.7
BROWN66.122.142.3%5.631.9%16.268.9%36.59.211.919.04.514.84.5
OLE MISS72.824.942.3%6.533.2%16.477.3%37.810.413.319.66.611.13.8
PEPPERDINE63.122.042.3%4.531.3%14.674.1%33.27.913.317.66.212.33.4
E CAROLINA64.122.742.3%7.135.2%11.668.0%31.78.513.417.26.311.51.9
USC67.024.642.2%5.332.9%12.563.4%35.910.012.417.66.513.94.2
WEBER ST67.021.442.2%7.235.7%17.074.8%33.28.211.918.05.313.44.0
SAN DIEGO64.722.342.2%6.234.2%14.068.7%32.88.712.519.96.411.83.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO70.723.942.2%6.432.6%16.569.9%35.610.712.316.57.112.32.2
OREGON ST60.921.542.2%5.232.3%12.869.3%31.48.312.019.07.811.84.0
E TENN ST73.424.142.2%9.336.6%15.972.2%35.09.612.720.47.812.72.8
BRYANT66.422.942.2%7.334.6%13.475.0%33.28.112.318.05.111.82.5
S DAKOTA70.024.642.2%6.436.0%14.473.1%35.510.011.818.25.611.32.4
SETON HALL68.423.742.1%6.935.0%14.165.7%36.210.812.419.26.012.44.1
HOLY CROSS66.023.142.1%6.333.9%13.571.5%31.08.611.119.47.610.94.8
WI-MILWAUKEE65.422.042.1%7.033.8%14.573.7%32.77.212.917.35.212.72.8
WAKE FOREST69.023.842.1%6.433.6%15.063.8%37.510.014.118.06.513.43.8
TX-PAN AM62.221.942.1%4.230.0%14.267.6%32.38.113.217.55.513.53.3
CHARLESTON SO73.525.142.1%9.334.1%14.068.7%37.711.312.817.46.911.52.2
LONG BEACH ST66.323.142.1%7.034.2%13.268.3%34.19.211.219.26.513.52.4
RICE64.121.242.0%9.036.3%12.773.9%31.87.212.619.05.914.32.2
S ALABAMA68.923.142.0%6.533.4%16.370.3%35.69.310.717.74.814.43.7
CREIGHTON67.322.642.0%7.934.5%14.272.5%34.58.513.617.84.511.82.3
LASALLE63.222.442.0%5.032.1%13.569.4%34.18.612.117.66.413.03.6
PENN ST66.923.442.0%6.733.4%13.469.5%35.38.99.920.36.112.24.1
CS-BAKERSFIELD63.621.742.0%5.633.6%14.772.3%34.69.812.920.45.812.41.8
S ILLINOIS59.720.641.9%4.233.0%14.270.3%31.18.38.318.46.713.42.2
VA COMMONWEALTH72.524.941.9%8.134.3%14.665.7%35.410.712.719.19.510.74.2
LIPSCOMB72.023.941.9%8.232.9%16.069.5%35.99.513.921.35.613.32.0
DELAWARE ST70.424.741.9%7.835.3%13.270.7%38.29.711.917.15.013.43.9
FLA ATLANTIC62.622.441.8%7.335.0%10.467.3%31.07.510.218.04.312.73.4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT62.221.941.8%5.235.4%13.371.0%32.69.712.517.46.113.63.5
UC-RIVERSIDE65.322.841.8%6.734.3%13.068.2%34.89.112.920.26.713.33.6
SAN DIEGO ST61.822.241.8%5.232.0%12.163.0%35.310.310.514.16.911.45.0
ST FRANCIS-NY69.123.941.7%5.629.5%15.767.9%38.913.412.318.46.613.14.9
STONY BROOK65.423.941.7%5.533.1%12.366.3%39.812.611.916.55.111.84.2
PACIFIC64.422.041.7%6.534.6%13.964.8%34.710.311.721.54.012.62.4
ARK-LITTLE ROCK69.223.941.7%7.134.4%14.470.4%34.39.212.318.95.610.52.8
TULSA64.422.341.6%5.532.1%14.264.9%36.69.511.016.85.811.43.4
AKRON68.123.541.6%9.435.0%11.665.8%35.79.712.418.66.612.14.4
GA SOUTHERN68.123.641.5%7.531.6%13.366.9%37.410.911.616.87.311.83.2
FORDHAM65.022.941.5%6.030.5%13.172.6%36.010.712.618.86.714.63.8
MIDDLE TENN ST63.521.541.4%6.735.9%13.870.0%33.89.411.018.35.913.03.1
ILLINOIS69.123.841.3%7.235.5%14.379.4%34.39.011.817.56.39.93.2
ABILENE CHRISTIAN63.722.441.3%7.538.0%11.472.7%28.97.312.721.36.512.91.2
UMASS-LOWELL61.421.041.2%7.735.8%11.666.3%28.86.011.118.06.913.21.0
CS-FULLERTON64.222.541.2%5.431.9%13.868.7%35.18.99.818.25.012.62.0
ST PETERS61.220.541.2%5.734.3%14.566.0%32.69.210.119.26.312.13.0
NEBRASKA61.521.441.2%5.228.4%13.470.7%33.07.810.118.76.212.52.9
TULANE63.622.541.1%6.432.6%12.164.9%34.79.911.317.76.212.82.0
SAINT LOUIS59.820.441.1%5.432.5%13.665.5%30.67.112.219.75.313.82.2
FARLEIGH DICKINSON67.423.541.1%7.233.1%13.369.3%30.08.711.222.38.712.83.2
TOWSON ST63.621.541.1%4.231.2%16.366.3%39.212.19.121.03.513.24.0
E MICHIGAN69.423.041.1%6.631.0%16.871.8%36.39.610.618.88.711.74.5
JACKSONVILLE64.321.941.0%6.335.9%14.266.0%31.48.210.718.06.512.32.5
MD-BALT COUNTY56.119.741.0%5.132.6%11.664.4%30.16.011.315.86.615.63.0
DELAWARE66.022.541.0%6.634.5%14.368.6%35.48.712.517.24.312.23.6
SAVANNAH ST56.721.341.0%3.425.2%10.757.6%30.78.49.319.78.916.52.4
CLEMSON62.722.240.9%5.529.9%12.768.2%36.210.510.616.25.411.74.7
CANISIUS65.723.140.9%6.531.8%13.072.0%35.110.314.118.46.811.93.3
W VIRGINIA72.624.940.8%6.531.6%16.366.2%36.314.214.123.510.712.92.7
GEORGIA TECH63.323.740.8%4.226.7%11.764.8%38.312.411.716.65.712.73.4
ARKANSAS ST64.422.940.7%5.832.9%12.870.2%35.89.211.117.15.313.43.1
MISSOURI-KC65.621.940.7%6.533.3%15.269.3%31.59.411.419.38.113.43.4
HAMPTON67.022.740.7%5.530.4%15.965.1%36.810.210.621.46.714.14.0
MAINE60.421.640.6%6.632.6%10.772.6%29.56.013.118.46.014.41.1
MISSOURI ST59.621.140.5%5.130.9%12.473.1%32.58.511.217.75.212.23.2
TEXAS TECH60.920.440.5%5.332.3%14.964.2%33.510.011.117.45.813.84.1
HARTFORD61.921.540.4%7.832.5%11.169.8%31.26.712.118.46.212.11.6
S CAROLINA65.022.340.4%5.530.1%15.073.7%35.710.413.219.26.312.84.0
KENNESAW ST63.322.440.4%6.732.4%11.873.2%34.18.710.317.65.414.13.4
AUBURN67.921.740.4%7.234.7%17.366.6%31.58.310.720.26.812.92.5
ST JOSEPHS61.722.240.4%5.429.9%11.961.5%35.59.712.716.86.612.54.4
TEXAS ST61.521.440.4%5.131.4%13.569.0%32.48.511.117.67.212.72.5
N ARIZONA68.623.140.4%6.734.7%15.775.3%38.411.212.218.64.811.84.0
MISSOURI60.521.340.3%6.132.9%11.766.6%32.88.810.719.55.613.02.8
MOUNT ST MARYS63.122.140.2%7.633.0%11.468.2%32.69.011.418.36.712.23.7
C CONN ST59.121.740.2%4.732.2%10.970.9%33.79.111.013.84.913.73.5
COLL OF CHARLESTON58.620.840.2%6.034.3%11.166.0%32.28.19.620.55.512.02.9
MARSHALL66.823.140.2%7.831.6%12.965.0%37.29.712.819.86.615.62.9
ARK-PINE BLUFF59.820.540.1%6.333.2%12.468.0%28.98.210.119.48.815.33.4
W ILLINOIS62.422.140.1%6.735.0%11.569.8%32.46.212.017.25.312.62.4
WAGNER68.424.140.0%6.031.2%14.369.6%37.112.710.822.76.514.02.6
BETHUNE-COOKMAN59.319.640.0%5.130.1%15.071.7%33.09.78.219.45.414.02.6
UTAH VALLEY ST58.620.540.0%5.629.9%11.969.5%33.08.312.917.34.512.82.3
VMI80.527.640.0%11.431.7%13.868.4%39.212.313.621.58.515.05.9
NIAGARA64.321.439.9%6.135.1%15.369.5%33.99.511.318.65.713.62.3
N CAROLINA A&T58.820.239.9%4.928.3%13.468.3%33.39.79.318.65.315.14.0
MARIST61.220.339.8%7.131.5%13.570.0%29.26.110.517.87.013.62.8
AUSTIN PEAY64.622.139.8%5.230.2%15.266.7%34.810.912.017.16.414.34.2
COPPIN ST71.624.539.8%9.535.7%13.269.2%32.18.712.620.46.713.53.2
APPALACHIAN ST63.522.039.8%6.431.6%13.170.8%34.89.611.019.04.213.72.1
MONTANA ST63.922.139.8%8.235.8%11.672.1%33.79.111.620.84.413.73.0
ALABAMA A&M62.021.039.7%5.728.8%14.364.5%34.411.012.219.85.714.22.3
BINGHAMTON57.719.839.6%5.330.9%12.866.0%31.07.58.718.05.813.52.5
CORNELL62.320.539.5%6.031.3%15.274.9%32.77.010.418.96.212.04.7
TENNESSEE ST57.819.739.5%5.535.0%12.961.9%33.08.19.520.35.414.43.5
QUINNIPIAC69.723.839.4%5.530.7%16.677.3%45.414.513.919.03.613.95.8
HOUSTON64.422.039.3%8.132.0%12.268.0%35.211.311.817.65.813.33.8
RUTGERS59.321.539.3%4.829.5%11.665.3%34.99.710.716.65.613.03.7
LONG ISLAND67.422.639.2%6.532.4%15.868.9%37.410.011.520.15.713.72.5
DREXEL59.620.539.2%5.932.6%12.874.5%31.68.010.617.45.110.43.7
CAL POLY-SLO60.421.439.0%5.731.2%11.968.4%34.610.010.216.05.48.83.0
FAIRFIELD59.519.838.9%6.432.2%13.571.6%31.67.910.519.15.012.83.5
ALCORN ST64.622.638.9%4.828.0%14.565.8%32.410.28.917.86.011.52.7
TEMPLE65.822.538.8%6.430.4%14.569.9%38.110.512.417.16.99.54.5
JACKSON ST60.721.938.8%4.827.4%12.164.7%37.111.810.121.76.314.32.5
IL-CHICAGO64.721.338.7%6.032.4%16.173.6%33.69.012.117.96.011.02.7
MISS VALLEY ST63.923.138.7%4.930.3%12.965.4%32.89.810.618.47.515.01.2
S CAROLINA ST59.521.438.2%5.630.3%11.260.3%34.610.110.917.56.112.53.1
LOYOLA-MD58.820.238.2%4.932.5%13.467.1%34.99.49.619.85.512.93.0
JACKSONVILLE ST62.520.938.1%5.829.9%15.071.6%33.69.112.019.56.212.24.2
NEVADA60.520.538.0%3.626.6%15.869.6%39.413.09.619.55.514.14.2
CHICAGO ST58.020.637.7%6.130.1%10.766.6%33.210.79.221.38.415.42.9
BRADLEY57.019.437.6%5.430.1%12.966.3%33.310.09.319.56.912.72.8
FLORIDA A&M55.419.337.4%4.128.3%12.764.9%31.57.28.317.94.914.32.1
GRAMBLING51.917.636.1%3.628.4%13.064.9%32.08.57.818.95.316.71.8
MORGAN ST61.221.735.9%5.328.4%12.562.5%35.412.510.018.75.610.72.9
SAN JOSE ST53.718.435.5%6.529.3%10.365.3%31.37.99.818.24.814.22.6
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2015 - 8/12/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Miami Marlins
2
Pittsburgh Pirates
3
San Francisco Giants
4
Kansas City Royals
5
Houston Astros
08/02/2015
MLBRoyals vs Blue Jays10:05 AM PST
MLBPadres vs Marlins10:10 AM PST
MLBPirates vs Reds10:10 AM PST
MLBRays vs Red Sox10:35 AM PST
MLBTigers vs Orioles10:35 AM PST
MLBBraves vs Phillies10:35 AM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Astros11:10 AM PST
MLBYankees vs White Sox11:10 AM PST
MLBCubs vs Brewers11:10 AM PST
MLBMariners vs Twins11:10 AM PST
MLBRockies vs Cardinals11:15 AM PST
MLBGiants vs Rangers12:05 PM PST
MLBIndians vs Athletics1:05 PM PST
MLBAngels vs Dodgers1:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Mets5:05 PM PST

x