DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: FOOTBALL | HOCKEY | BASKETBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Jan 20 01:57:16 EST 2018
Matchup Reports

2018 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ST MARYS-CA80.529.352.6%8.241.9%13.776.8%33.57.517.615.44.39.52.6
VIRGINIA TECH85.829.552.0%8.840.1%18.174.0%35.26.717.415.85.613.22.7
MICHIGAN ST85.230.251.7%8.741.2%16.173.0%42.410.921.118.44.613.97.9
VILLANOVA88.331.251.7%11.542.1%14.475.6%35.08.117.616.07.110.74.3
UNLV87.831.351.3%6.037.2%19.268.0%40.910.917.917.46.414.94.4
DUKE92.734.051.3%8.437.9%16.268.7%44.112.919.816.97.811.95.5
GONZAGA88.832.451.1%9.636.7%14.473.0%40.910.117.317.67.212.24.1
CREIGHTON88.332.351.0%10.738.4%13.175.2%39.16.919.515.35.311.62.6
WM & MARY85.429.750.8%10.744.0%15.482.0%33.76.717.816.56.212.64.8
LOYOLA-IL72.625.850.7%7.240.8%13.872.2%32.95.315.214.35.813.73.1
TCU88.631.950.7%9.341.3%15.471.8%37.39.820.416.87.112.13.6
ARIZONA82.728.950.6%7.238.8%17.677.3%36.68.716.118.35.612.64.4
KANSAS85.031.950.6%10.841.1%10.472.2%36.48.618.015.17.511.94.7
WEBER ST79.128.050.6%8.840.6%14.376.6%33.85.114.618.15.711.93.5
XAVIER85.029.450.1%7.737.7%18.677.8%39.68.917.716.85.812.83.3
PURDUE84.729.450.0%10.042.6%15.874.5%38.18.218.115.56.711.86.0
FRESNO ST78.827.950.0%7.241.3%15.869.3%34.58.813.419.77.011.93.6
W KENTUCKY78.929.149.8%6.039.2%14.868.4%35.98.314.414.97.312.34.2
UAB78.929.149.7%7.137.2%13.777.0%38.48.717.015.65.912.63.7
BYU76.026.149.5%7.038.5%16.774.1%33.76.216.316.76.512.24.2
VERMONT76.026.149.5%8.341.4%15.672.8%32.06.813.615.33.610.72.4
LSU79.828.949.4%8.336.0%13.674.1%34.59.315.117.17.511.53.6
WICHITA ST84.630.349.4%9.840.5%14.273.3%41.29.719.316.94.712.14.6
UTAH VALLEY ST81.828.849.3%8.237.3%16.173.5%40.010.417.816.65.814.34.4
OHIO ST79.028.749.3%7.537.5%14.172.8%37.18.315.616.96.012.44.0
WOFFORD79.427.949.3%11.345.0%12.277.5%32.46.616.017.76.713.12.6
CAMPBELL80.227.849.2%8.638.2%15.975.2%33.56.515.218.37.212.84.5
OKLAHOMA92.232.249.1%11.140.4%16.773.4%39.79.017.717.07.213.55.5
ARKANSAS84.430.849.1%7.839.0%14.965.5%35.78.615.620.06.410.74.7
N KENTUCKY80.329.148.9%8.134.2%14.072.1%35.98.516.718.28.212.13.3
MURRAY ST80.828.348.8%8.638.5%15.773.6%37.99.815.317.16.411.93.6
W ILLINOIS75.428.448.7%7.536.7%11.070.6%37.47.013.614.65.614.54.3
KANSAS ST76.927.348.7%8.137.1%14.274.0%31.58.115.419.08.311.22.6
KENTUCKY77.727.748.6%4.935.0%17.367.8%38.110.214.318.76.314.15.4
FLA GULF COAST79.028.848.6%7.335.5%14.172.6%38.69.415.319.07.014.63.0
S DAKOTA ST86.529.448.6%11.042.3%16.876.9%38.37.514.216.55.111.22.5
NORTHEASTERN73.525.948.4%9.236.8%12.473.9%31.66.615.717.86.914.12.4
MARYLAND76.726.048.4%7.839.0%16.874.3%38.48.914.615.54.614.64.7
NC CENTRAL74.327.448.3%6.436.8%13.070.9%36.99.115.218.35.314.92.8
SF AUSTIN ST80.929.448.2%5.933.6%16.271.3%35.310.913.922.611.215.52.4
CLEMSON77.627.148.2%8.037.2%15.475.5%36.37.513.915.96.612.85.6
ABILENE CHRISTIAN76.328.148.1%7.034.4%13.070.5%32.97.016.121.48.413.84.5
TEXAS TECH78.427.848.1%6.834.4%15.969.8%37.69.713.817.28.612.63.8
BAYLOR77.628.348.0%7.337.0%13.772.6%39.710.416.416.35.113.15.2
TOWSON ST77.027.648.0%7.238.7%14.671.7%37.99.212.719.16.013.04.7
NEVADA82.027.947.8%9.641.3%16.873.6%36.58.016.717.16.810.84.3
NICHOLLS ST86.231.147.8%8.836.0%15.371.5%38.49.616.222.410.215.74.3
IOWA81.028.847.8%8.138.1%15.368.4%40.011.118.616.15.414.24.8
YALE76.427.447.8%8.633.7%12.967.7%34.48.418.418.25.914.13.1
ST FRANCIS-PA82.529.447.8%8.737.7%15.076.9%34.38.213.816.77.212.31.8
ARIZONA ST87.028.447.7%9.338.4%20.873.5%36.79.115.018.86.411.43.4
S DAKOTA80.428.347.7%6.935.8%16.973.2%37.68.913.717.07.112.42.1
N DAKOTA ST74.626.247.7%9.238.9%12.973.9%35.06.513.517.24.412.82.5
BUTLER79.830.147.6%7.534.4%12.275.6%35.08.314.218.16.911.13.5
E TENN ST77.227.847.6%7.434.8%14.269.8%37.29.215.218.58.313.14.2
SAMFORD75.627.247.6%9.137.6%12.373.5%31.17.916.517.06.714.42.2
UC-SANTA BARBARA78.228.447.5%8.439.2%12.967.8%37.28.915.517.95.111.14.3
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.227.447.5%7.237.8%13.373.3%35.17.714.219.48.015.03.4
JACKSONVILLE ST74.127.547.4%6.535.7%12.670.4%38.310.115.916.36.012.85.3
DAYTON73.225.947.4%8.834.5%12.572.8%32.57.415.916.95.613.62.6
MERCER76.426.447.4%8.739.9%15.074.2%35.69.115.517.26.012.71.7
VIRGINIA70.225.747.4%7.639.3%11.276.7%32.97.414.214.17.39.34.2
BELMONT75.826.547.4%11.436.6%11.375.9%34.26.515.615.95.013.43.1
TOLEDO80.327.447.4%10.241.7%15.373.2%37.48.215.716.94.212.93.9
MARSHALL86.829.947.3%9.735.1%17.476.0%35.87.417.817.87.213.86.1
MICHIGAN75.127.847.3%9.337.1%10.266.0%33.58.215.214.96.69.93.4
SETON HALL79.128.847.3%7.236.5%14.466.7%38.511.416.217.46.813.94.1
SMU74.026.247.3%8.941.7%12.766.9%34.410.116.716.78.012.03.6
LA-LAFAYETTE84.529.247.2%8.535.9%17.675.1%39.611.318.219.28.313.93.7
MISSOURI76.125.647.2%9.338.7%15.775.4%37.99.714.618.05.914.34.7
WINTHROP82.728.947.2%10.137.9%14.870.8%38.08.715.619.17.213.44.1
E MICHIGAN75.027.347.1%6.633.0%13.769.4%35.79.213.216.39.313.36.1
BINGHAMTON73.226.647.1%8.036.6%11.965.2%33.07.712.916.56.012.34.8
BOISE ST78.727.947.1%10.039.7%12.970.7%39.47.813.417.45.213.92.3
CANISIUS73.226.247.0%9.034.7%11.871.8%32.87.716.519.35.814.53.3
MIAMI73.227.947.0%7.034.7%10.563.8%36.68.512.815.86.912.14.4
MARQUETTE83.128.547.0%11.640.6%14.579.3%32.88.516.318.76.611.74.2
DAVIDSON76.127.846.9%10.736.9%9.875.4%32.86.817.815.85.19.11.9
CAL DAVIS71.724.646.9%6.137.7%16.470.7%31.96.711.719.67.814.12.3
HIGH POINT73.527.146.9%5.438.9%13.970.1%35.38.812.917.98.512.83.0
HOUSTON79.628.146.8%8.739.7%14.871.8%39.710.515.221.26.312.93.6
USC80.829.046.8%8.739.0%14.171.9%36.810.216.416.35.911.34.5
ALABAMA74.926.146.8%6.533.7%16.269.5%37.08.312.919.67.114.36.3
OREGON80.828.546.8%9.135.2%14.678.8%36.99.215.721.36.312.95.3
WASHINGTON76.327.046.8%6.433.0%15.968.0%33.18.912.219.38.913.95.6
NEBRASKA-OMAHA79.629.646.7%8.737.2%11.768.6%35.28.114.416.66.614.22.8
PROVIDENCE76.526.646.7%7.138.2%16.268.8%35.98.614.817.57.313.24.1
DENVER71.726.346.7%6.639.5%12.468.0%37.88.714.319.74.316.32.1
HARTFORD72.826.646.6%8.735.5%11.067.3%33.47.214.118.05.513.14.2
DARTMOUTH70.525.146.6%8.137.4%12.173.9%29.66.013.616.46.214.13.2
OREGON ST73.725.946.6%6.133.3%15.769.9%36.410.114.919.56.713.43.8
MISSISSIPPI ST75.227.846.6%6.830.2%12.865.8%39.610.714.115.36.813.65.8
PRINCETON71.425.446.6%9.939.6%10.772.2%31.36.212.517.24.412.03.1
BOSTON U72.426.846.6%7.938.0%10.960.5%34.37.613.417.97.413.33.3
FLORIDA ST84.130.446.5%9.136.0%14.168.0%40.912.416.617.67.713.85.3
PENN ST77.728.346.5%7.137.5%13.969.4%37.910.214.717.98.513.06.0
CS-FULLERTON74.424.946.5%5.735.0%18.971.8%35.97.812.918.25.915.23.1
C CONN ST68.725.446.5%6.133.4%11.871.6%35.99.212.816.94.515.13.0
STANFORD75.926.546.4%6.635.1%16.467.8%39.18.613.718.44.915.43.5
CINCINNATI77.327.246.4%7.536.7%15.469.0%39.811.217.015.98.212.65.5
SEATTLE79.327.146.4%9.638.4%15.477.9%38.010.215.020.15.014.53.1
BUCKNELL80.527.746.4%7.934.7%17.272.6%36.48.114.219.15.413.04.0
TEXAS A&M76.428.246.4%6.934.0%13.169.2%41.710.917.216.46.214.25.9
UCLA82.928.746.3%8.536.8%16.969.8%40.010.214.818.16.412.24.2
TULANE76.126.446.3%8.237.3%14.972.1%35.77.316.617.75.314.04.9
ALBANY76.027.046.3%5.536.4%16.575.8%37.210.013.016.64.611.52.4
EVANSVILLE67.923.446.3%5.842.3%15.276.2%32.96.513.716.75.814.13.0
FURMAN79.428.546.2%10.335.1%12.170.7%35.79.416.515.88.712.52.4
RHODE ISLAND76.828.246.2%6.436.1%14.171.6%34.89.814.920.77.611.13.9
WISCONSIN68.124.746.2%6.634.6%12.069.3%31.78.112.715.85.311.73.2
IDAHO ST72.425.546.2%7.836.9%13.665.0%32.76.511.917.17.114.92.5
N CAROLINA A&T74.226.146.2%6.230.0%15.975.1%34.87.315.016.96.814.92.3
N CAROLINA82.829.746.2%8.338.5%15.173.0%43.411.617.615.75.112.84.4
MONTANA78.227.646.1%5.532.2%17.571.6%37.010.812.822.58.313.43.8
ARMY77.028.446.1%10.241.9%9.967.0%37.28.117.918.96.214.22.7
MONMOUTH74.225.146.1%7.139.2%16.969.1%36.47.412.422.75.916.72.5
TX-ARLINGTON78.328.446.1%8.435.1%13.266.2%38.59.416.318.87.915.64.2
NC STATE80.828.846.1%6.732.7%16.469.8%37.611.515.218.58.212.13.7
TENNESSEE TECH76.927.546.1%7.736.9%14.267.4%36.48.516.419.87.814.93.4
HOFSTRA79.528.446.0%8.336.9%14.572.1%37.510.413.718.85.112.43.0
RIDER82.529.346.0%7.936.1%16.160.2%40.212.314.819.47.212.82.6
NOTRE DAME77.727.345.9%8.237.5%14.975.9%37.710.014.613.07.210.24.2
INDIANA74.226.845.9%6.230.7%14.467.3%37.610.914.217.86.412.64.8
S ILLINOIS70.325.845.9%6.333.9%12.572.3%33.57.514.518.67.313.23.6
LONG BEACH ST75.126.445.8%6.135.1%16.172.3%35.09.713.618.26.616.33.8
NEW MEXICO ST73.728.145.8%7.131.7%10.565.1%39.411.313.817.85.212.52.8
TEXAS ST68.824.645.8%6.233.8%13.265.3%35.59.913.916.85.613.62.8
PORTLAND ST89.932.245.8%10.036.0%15.569.0%37.512.417.523.011.812.64.1
PEPPERDINE71.726.245.8%5.332.1%14.168.1%34.09.114.317.74.812.81.8
LOUISIANA TECH77.726.245.8%8.137.9%17.173.2%35.58.313.617.96.212.84.5
BALL ST76.126.745.8%8.333.7%14.373.2%36.78.215.016.65.313.43.7
PACIFIC73.226.145.7%4.531.6%16.672.6%34.69.712.718.86.712.14.0
SE MISSOURI ST75.825.845.7%8.938.3%15.374.2%32.87.814.017.85.712.21.9
HAWAII71.924.845.7%6.531.9%15.865.0%34.57.815.119.65.113.72.1
PENNSYLVANIA78.528.245.7%9.235.7%12.963.1%38.97.916.118.16.312.22.6
DRAKE76.326.845.6%9.340.0%13.576.9%33.46.716.615.96.112.42.1
OAKLAND81.227.845.6%9.237.4%16.477.6%36.38.218.617.16.213.85.2
MARIST74.124.945.6%9.036.3%15.271.0%33.56.411.718.14.716.72.8
ARKANSAS ST73.726.945.6%7.333.3%12.672.3%33.58.710.518.56.414.13.0
BOSTON COLLEGE76.327.445.6%8.637.0%12.872.1%38.79.614.015.74.512.54.0
DELAWARE72.826.445.6%6.034.0%14.265.7%35.68.912.717.45.210.72.0
LOUISVILLE77.828.245.6%7.534.8%14.074.8%39.610.913.416.97.312.47.4
N COLORADO78.928.245.5%9.034.1%13.568.4%37.28.011.519.15.712.03.9
NEW ORLEANS69.225.145.5%4.435.9%14.668.2%35.79.915.418.67.716.83.5
BUFFALO83.630.245.4%10.035.4%13.269.3%38.410.616.722.56.712.84.0
GEORGETOWN77.526.345.4%6.634.1%18.378.3%40.310.617.116.76.116.24.3
SOUTHERN MISS72.527.145.4%7.333.9%11.171.5%30.17.015.314.77.89.51.5
UTAH74.725.145.4%9.035.6%15.476.8%34.77.415.217.84.712.83.4
MANHATTAN68.724.145.3%7.338.6%13.366.8%31.99.014.119.86.816.63.4
SAN DIEGO ST77.927.545.3%7.032.2%15.972.8%39.19.914.616.56.912.23.2
IDAHO72.424.945.3%8.641.7%13.973.5%38.28.215.318.04.314.42.6
UTAH ST73.725.745.2%8.734.9%13.667.8%35.18.713.318.45.113.21.9
MIDDLE TENN ST73.726.345.1%6.233.7%14.873.1%36.210.013.920.86.412.92.3
VA COMMONWEALTH76.727.845.1%8.335.8%12.772.2%37.49.314.617.16.813.62.7
LONG ISLAND76.826.945.1%8.033.6%15.067.6%37.99.212.920.05.814.63.0
LIBERTY71.524.345.1%7.835.4%15.178.9%36.17.213.816.96.512.72.7
SACRAMENTO ST66.924.845.1%6.435.4%11.067.9%32.57.113.917.95.113.63.4
N TEXAS74.626.445.1%8.435.6%13.366.1%37.69.713.220.24.613.92.5
GEORGIA ST72.624.945.1%8.638.5%10.965.9%31.16.912.516.57.810.83.9
NEW JERSEY TECH75.727.845.1%8.035.7%12.168.4%36.410.214.519.48.113.43.4
N ILLINOIS74.026.745.0%5.633.7%14.971.5%35.98.810.518.67.212.12.1
IUPU-FT WAYNE81.028.245.0%9.734.7%14.971.7%36.38.815.016.68.413.73.0
MASSACHUSETTS70.825.945.0%8.337.6%10.774.4%34.68.015.218.55.213.93.8
IONA78.227.345.0%10.739.7%12.874.7%34.57.916.317.46.612.63.0
N DAKOTA75.827.045.0%7.231.7%14.669.6%31.06.612.419.28.213.12.1
WASHINGTON ST75.426.545.0%12.139.3%10.472.2%35.46.915.416.95.314.02.2
MOUNT ST MARYS73.025.645.0%10.236.2%11.673.0%28.65.814.216.36.411.43.4
C ARKANSAS82.828.744.9%8.636.5%16.872.4%37.39.416.821.16.813.35.0
AUBURN85.728.444.9%9.537.3%19.477.2%41.111.815.120.07.212.86.2
COLORADO74.726.244.9%7.634.9%14.672.0%38.78.712.920.34.414.93.3
TEXAS73.126.644.9%6.830.4%13.265.4%37.69.911.916.45.912.76.1
SAN DIEGO70.723.744.9%8.535.4%14.870.0%34.36.914.521.65.813.44.4
JACKSONVILLE75.328.044.8%6.634.6%12.666.1%36.59.612.616.57.514.83.2
VALPARAISO72.424.944.8%6.833.5%15.869.2%37.09.113.121.68.115.32.9
TENN-MARTIN71.827.044.8%7.232.6%10.675.4%35.48.813.818.67.214.13.2
NAVY70.224.444.8%6.834.4%14.672.3%35.19.414.117.16.514.91.4
CORNELL74.526.544.8%8.032.7%13.671.8%36.17.215.917.14.413.93.7
AUSTIN PEAY72.226.844.8%5.531.6%13.165.0%37.112.412.920.27.315.53.1
MIAMI OHIO72.426.544.8%8.634.3%10.865.4%38.69.114.417.66.814.82.7
HOLY CROSS62.723.444.8%7.433.3%8.465.5%27.24.913.117.56.211.92.2
UMASS-LOWELL74.625.644.8%7.133.7%16.370.3%31.88.614.118.87.113.43.4
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT73.726.644.7%6.733.4%13.970.2%34.310.714.620.17.315.22.1
LA-MONROE69.825.544.7%8.638.2%10.174.1%32.98.714.116.96.712.81.3
WAKE FOREST75.926.444.7%8.339.1%14.773.5%36.59.913.718.96.613.43.8
MISSOURI ST70.826.244.7%6.533.2%11.869.3%40.511.012.618.25.012.34.3
WI-MILWAUKEE69.225.444.7%7.432.8%11.067.6%34.07.413.116.75.812.53.8
OKLAHOMA ST79.127.944.7%7.932.4%15.378.2%37.410.315.420.16.913.13.9
ST BONAVENTURE76.725.644.6%6.538.0%18.975.4%35.59.113.621.17.611.63.2
MEMPHIS71.124.644.6%5.729.8%16.269.7%35.410.013.316.26.013.64.2
PORTLAND70.625.144.6%8.238.0%12.264.6%33.56.012.516.65.312.14.3
GARDNER WEBB72.626.644.5%7.836.1%11.469.4%37.08.713.618.26.914.12.5
FLORIDA82.027.744.5%9.839.7%16.777.2%36.29.813.917.37.310.24.8
TROY76.425.944.5%9.134.5%15.674.5%35.48.112.717.05.612.74.2
KENNESAW ST70.926.144.4%5.534.9%13.366.9%33.28.614.616.97.114.23.0
IL-CHICAGO71.525.444.4%5.831.1%15.073.0%37.58.412.118.06.615.76.9
TENNESSEE78.126.544.3%8.038.1%17.276.0%36.911.016.920.86.912.95.2
E WASHINGTON74.725.644.3%8.936.7%14.576.5%33.96.913.020.75.311.83.1
LOYOLA-MD70.626.144.3%5.733.2%12.867.0%35.59.212.020.27.014.13.2
TX-SAN ANTONIO83.629.344.3%10.435.3%14.772.5%40.610.114.921.16.812.43.1
RICHMOND67.324.744.3%6.932.0%11.168.7%30.36.614.917.17.312.32.5
DETROIT81.528.544.3%9.235.5%15.374.3%37.09.013.422.06.314.63.0
ELON74.126.444.2%10.935.5%10.368.9%37.37.015.813.84.412.32.0
UTEP69.925.144.2%7.234.6%12.667.8%34.56.310.918.63.912.53.2
MINNESOTA79.727.844.2%6.935.5%17.172.1%41.010.916.215.05.611.46.6
CHARLESTON SO71.126.244.2%6.731.2%12.066.7%36.410.912.317.08.014.53.7
COLGATE72.825.844.1%10.136.9%11.273.2%33.37.913.217.15.611.73.0
UNC-WILMINGTON79.928.944.1%7.334.2%14.867.7%41.112.115.718.25.314.42.3
MD-BALT COUNTY77.726.644.1%11.941.0%12.466.6%36.69.215.916.97.112.82.2
IOWA ST75.827.144.1%8.035.7%13.673.1%38.69.614.115.95.211.83.9
FARLEIGH DICKINSON72.826.744.1%6.831.9%12.669.6%33.39.113.319.48.614.33.3
UC-IRVINE70.826.144.1%7.037.4%11.667.1%41.211.213.320.85.615.34.5
LAMAR76.627.244.0%7.735.1%14.464.2%38.711.514.419.19.113.82.4
APPALACHIAN ST77.426.544.0%9.635.3%14.864.2%40.99.613.018.76.415.33.7
COASTAL CAROLINA73.225.444.0%6.831.8%15.573.5%38.110.413.218.66.015.33.8
ILLINOIS79.027.944.0%7.132.6%16.173.9%37.312.314.522.37.714.82.1
UNC-GREENSBORO72.225.944.0%9.935.8%10.467.6%36.811.313.518.78.614.93.1
STETSON75.428.344.0%8.034.8%10.865.3%35.07.814.917.77.011.02.3
WRIGHT ST71.925.144.0%6.735.1%15.169.4%35.98.513.016.27.414.22.3
OLD DOMINION73.426.443.9%6.434.3%14.268.9%39.910.615.216.36.810.84.8
COLL OF CHARLESTON71.824.243.9%7.635.7%15.875.4%32.77.311.716.75.110.53.8
NIAGARA83.028.343.9%8.636.3%17.970.0%38.110.612.617.95.711.14.3
YOUNGSTOWN ST76.328.843.9%7.333.5%11.461.6%36.911.815.021.68.715.23.6
OLE MISS78.126.943.8%8.332.8%15.971.8%38.19.316.118.26.611.45.1
N FLORIDA78.928.043.8%11.037.0%12.075.0%35.58.714.116.05.615.03.6
GEORGE MASON69.824.943.8%7.133.0%13.073.7%34.97.311.415.85.613.63.5
W MICHIGAN74.926.443.8%7.735.8%14.570.2%36.910.213.017.46.911.43.0
TULSA74.224.843.8%7.834.6%16.871.6%38.78.412.516.24.513.22.1
LAFAYETTE69.324.443.8%8.133.3%12.375.7%33.85.311.817.93.613.33.2
C MICHIGAN78.126.343.8%9.633.8%16.080.7%38.010.113.315.56.612.43.9
SOUTHERN UTAH78.826.543.7%8.636.4%17.275.5%33.87.512.523.06.112.13.1
SE LOUISIANA72.025.043.7%7.535.0%14.563.9%36.411.014.016.87.015.83.0
LEHIGH75.327.443.6%9.037.7%11.677.0%35.97.113.717.95.712.51.8
HAMPTON76.327.843.6%5.229.3%15.677.9%40.49.514.620.66.213.34.4
SIENA69.424.643.6%7.037.6%13.269.9%35.89.711.719.65.115.53.3
OHIO U75.327.243.6%7.635.2%13.273.0%36.96.413.615.16.512.73.1
INCARNATE WORD73.725.543.5%5.833.2%16.973.2%35.69.211.819.36.816.15.2
PRESBYTERIAN69.824.443.5%8.835.0%12.169.5%31.97.212.315.06.012.01.8
CLEVELAND ST68.525.143.5%8.232.1%10.168.7%30.27.213.016.47.313.52.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK64.523.943.5%6.330.8%10.362.8%34.48.813.319.25.315.32.9
USC UPSTATE73.126.543.4%10.435.1%9.770.8%31.68.314.516.76.712.02.3
UT-CHATTANOOGA69.224.143.4%8.935.9%12.269.0%31.37.514.115.64.813.92.1
GEORGIA70.224.143.4%5.931.8%16.270.3%40.610.713.116.44.513.25.0
INDIANA ST73.624.943.4%8.837.9%14.969.4%36.17.912.219.97.315.63.7
ORAL ROBERTS71.126.843.4%6.534.7%11.167.4%37.111.214.617.56.013.73.6
MOREHEAD ST70.425.043.4%6.831.8%13.672.3%38.111.412.120.75.417.03.4
UCF63.222.443.3%4.830.3%13.663.2%37.89.111.414.76.015.24.2
GA SOUTHERN77.026.743.3%8.134.3%15.665.8%40.212.110.219.47.311.93.5
DREXEL73.226.143.3%6.732.0%14.271.0%36.49.510.918.25.412.94.0
WYOMING77.125.343.3%8.333.5%18.374.4%36.05.714.819.26.614.24.2
BROWN77.725.643.3%7.332.1%19.375.8%36.78.913.120.46.414.52.9
CHARLOTTE71.324.643.3%6.334.5%15.868.3%35.38.610.919.05.915.12.4
MONTANA ST77.326.343.2%8.235.9%16.472.9%36.410.312.821.85.913.52.3
ILLINOIS ST73.125.343.2%9.435.2%13.166.8%33.47.314.820.66.913.33.5
CALIFORNIA72.525.443.2%4.832.1%16.969.0%36.111.310.520.07.315.45.2
BOWLING GREEN80.126.743.2%8.237.7%18.672.6%39.18.914.618.26.812.82.6
GEORGIA TECH65.622.943.2%4.732.4%15.071.1%34.89.312.415.27.212.85.4
SANTA CLARA68.423.743.1%8.435.0%12.671.9%28.77.214.217.75.611.81.6
ST PETERS68.624.443.1%8.635.3%11.376.3%32.07.312.918.46.612.52.8
FAIRFIELD71.125.243.1%8.432.4%12.371.6%34.27.514.220.45.813.92.7
STONY BROOK72.625.843.1%8.835.4%12.365.8%36.110.115.220.07.814.72.7
AKRON71.424.343.0%9.737.2%13.168.5%34.47.713.519.45.814.22.8
NEBRASKA73.425.243.0%7.335.7%15.870.3%36.39.914.117.66.611.35.8
NORTHWESTERN72.925.243.0%8.635.7%13.975.5%34.08.515.119.65.512.14.9
LIPSCOMB78.926.843.0%8.232.1%17.169.8%39.69.914.420.86.315.53.3
MCNEESE ST74.626.543.0%7.234.1%14.471.6%40.110.611.117.05.414.84.8
BRADLEY67.423.443.0%6.836.5%13.769.1%36.910.113.919.16.714.74.2
LASALLE72.825.843.0%7.233.1%14.176.3%35.37.911.916.85.811.52.4
SACRED HEART67.825.243.0%5.227.3%12.165.2%40.911.112.718.64.915.22.5
FLA INTERNATIONAL70.825.543.0%6.732.9%13.156.6%36.28.112.018.87.911.43.6
BETHUNE-COOKMAN78.928.142.9%7.832.2%15.166.4%41.713.014.821.46.315.43.9
W VIRGINIA81.227.942.9%8.832.6%16.574.8%39.613.015.621.39.712.95.2
NEW MEXICO79.426.942.9%10.835.2%14.877.1%33.78.415.920.47.512.82.8
PITTSBURGH64.821.842.9%7.833.5%13.469.6%33.16.513.117.44.615.13.4
GEORGE WASHINGTON64.423.942.8%5.530.3%11.070.1%33.19.712.413.95.612.54.7
RADFORD68.524.342.8%8.034.7%11.970.4%36.29.912.416.95.512.83.2
KENT ST73.525.742.7%7.333.2%14.972.0%35.510.712.219.86.413.23.3
AMERICAN64.722.742.7%8.234.6%11.263.4%29.76.512.818.77.714.42.9
ST JOHNS73.526.442.6%7.032.1%13.875.1%34.59.213.119.09.111.56.2
SAN JOSE ST64.422.442.6%5.535.7%14.168.8%37.19.112.519.75.017.72.8
THE CITADEL85.830.342.6%11.934.2%13.265.7%37.610.217.818.810.615.62.9
E CAROLINA65.824.142.6%5.127.7%12.664.1%36.39.412.517.55.315.03.7
COLUMBIA73.327.142.6%10.035.0%9.167.7%36.18.714.818.46.713.13.7
DEPAUL74.126.942.5%6.431.7%13.973.0%38.311.215.118.46.413.03.1
GRAND CANYON73.525.342.5%7.931.9%15.069.9%38.910.816.420.47.014.14.1
LONGWOOD65.023.142.5%6.834.0%12.266.9%33.06.510.718.46.716.83.1
CS-NORTHRIDGE65.723.842.5%6.237.8%11.869.4%32.36.911.818.34.911.92.6
E KENTUCKY72.225.142.5%7.235.3%14.775.4%34.88.713.418.16.212.93.4
N IOWA65.723.442.4%7.635.5%11.473.5%36.17.111.115.15.312.22.1
SYRACUSE70.023.942.4%5.831.9%16.372.1%39.811.111.316.88.413.16.0
SIU EDWARDSVL70.925.142.3%7.735.2%13.067.6%34.28.613.121.74.814.03.4
IUPUI68.624.942.3%7.333.6%11.466.0%33.510.313.518.77.214.43.4
ALCORN ST68.324.242.2%8.133.0%11.968.0%32.88.112.919.47.014.82.4
S ALABAMA68.423.142.1%8.132.7%14.266.6%37.16.812.817.86.015.54.6
AIR FORCE69.623.642.1%7.832.5%14.574.4%33.09.613.818.15.812.92.3
WAGNER73.924.242.0%7.734.5%17.871.1%40.211.613.123.66.815.44.6
TEXAS A&M CC64.522.942.0%4.432.3%14.267.8%34.48.911.121.27.316.92.8
TENNESSEE ST67.022.542.0%8.033.8%14.073.0%32.66.610.819.67.815.13.2
JAMES MADISON74.925.642.0%7.534.0%16.173.9%36.29.612.620.88.012.63.2
ARK-PINE BLUFF63.822.141.9%7.034.6%12.668.4%28.47.311.820.37.715.33.5
TEMPLE68.325.341.9%7.933.8%9.770.3%33.88.612.616.36.911.13.6
ROBERT MORRIS72.325.241.8%7.232.6%14.767.4%35.510.511.921.58.014.72.7
DUQUESNE72.824.441.8%8.234.7%15.969.5%38.011.011.818.15.811.44.6
VANDERBILT71.023.241.8%8.332.2%16.373.1%35.38.712.620.55.012.13.7
SAINT LOUIS66.222.241.7%5.330.3%16.566.2%35.49.312.518.46.512.74.4
HOUSTN BAPTIST75.627.541.7%6.531.5%14.262.6%39.813.814.119.86.514.72.9
WI-GREEN BAY75.325.941.7%7.732.2%15.875.5%38.98.913.719.27.514.43.5
FLA ATLANTIC71.126.241.6%5.932.8%12.872.3%39.19.411.616.86.712.84.0
NEW HAMPSHIRE70.824.141.5%8.835.7%13.878.5%40.310.812.117.53.712.81.7
ST JOSEPHS75.526.441.5%8.131.5%14.668.1%38.08.513.415.86.59.43.1
ST FRANCIS-NY72.624.841.5%8.434.2%14.572.4%33.28.311.522.27.712.82.7
HOWARD71.224.941.5%8.336.1%13.170.4%34.08.112.121.45.514.22.7
S FLORIDA62.422.041.4%6.236.3%12.373.7%33.57.911.916.75.214.92.7
RUTGERS69.525.941.3%4.830.4%12.862.5%41.212.211.517.17.510.85.0
SAM HOUSTON ST70.424.941.3%7.832.2%12.769.3%39.110.515.719.26.312.71.9
RICE68.422.541.3%8.131.8%15.367.4%36.59.312.217.25.616.71.8
S CAROLINA ST71.825.541.2%6.834.8%13.967.2%35.59.911.518.85.714.72.5
NORFOLK ST68.924.341.2%7.634.8%12.768.0%35.39.913.320.86.616.43.8
SAN FRANCISCO68.824.441.2%8.332.1%11.870.1%35.79.312.920.25.812.43.4
TEXAS SOUTHERN74.224.841.2%8.134.0%16.473.2%36.68.611.219.45.213.44.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M71.725.041.2%7.833.6%13.963.9%33.810.111.422.97.614.43.1
CAL POLY-SLO68.324.441.0%8.835.8%10.773.6%33.47.612.418.65.611.33.9
UTRGV76.825.941.0%6.830.8%18.174.2%37.99.415.723.17.814.13.8
FORDHAM62.522.441.0%7.228.7%10.669.9%28.65.313.016.510.112.32.3
MORGAN ST70.824.440.9%4.835.2%17.271.4%37.911.611.419.47.414.42.6
GRAMBLING70.824.540.9%4.831.6%16.971.7%35.610.411.823.68.315.63.3
UC-RIVERSIDE66.523.540.8%5.430.4%14.270.7%36.18.613.120.66.114.73.4
S CAROLINA71.223.640.8%6.732.0%17.267.5%38.79.612.719.25.513.63.4
CONNECTICUT68.824.040.8%6.130.6%14.774.9%36.79.49.618.86.713.23.9
E ILLINOIS66.323.840.7%6.933.8%11.767.1%35.810.512.516.47.113.64.4
COLORADO ST71.324.440.6%6.732.3%16.072.9%38.510.712.119.26.213.23.9
HARVARD64.022.640.5%6.929.5%11.973.7%34.17.812.418.15.014.13.8
BRYANT68.024.440.4%8.235.0%11.068.1%31.37.513.319.85.812.91.5
VMI64.522.240.4%7.533.6%12.772.7%33.47.512.617.87.115.42.4
CS-BAKERSFIELD64.822.540.4%6.029.1%13.970.6%34.910.312.620.36.014.22.7
QUINNIPIAC70.822.940.4%9.233.5%15.870.8%34.28.912.216.75.112.63.0
DELAWARE ST62.622.740.3%5.530.1%11.770.1%33.89.710.317.86.115.62.7
FLORIDA A&M65.822.240.1%5.933.5%11.869.5%30.98.410.517.55.314.82.8
MISSOURI-KC70.823.440.1%9.535.3%14.470.1%31.96.211.820.96.912.82.9
MAINE66.423.339.7%7.429.2%12.368.2%36.08.311.819.36.015.12.3
N ARIZONA66.621.739.7%5.831.0%17.470.7%34.28.410.620.55.916.63.4
W CAROLINA67.023.439.7%7.334.2%12.865.2%34.610.912.818.48.615.62.7
SOUTHERN U70.224.139.6%5.833.9%16.271.1%38.111.711.919.56.813.42.8
ALABAMA A&M59.919.939.6%5.832.8%11.368.6%30.97.510.315.83.716.61.1
CHICAGO ST65.923.739.6%5.029.0%13.572.6%33.08.611.421.77.015.22.4
NORTHWESTERN ST64.022.639.0%5.127.5%13.662.8%36.711.29.519.46.117.04.0
ALABAMA ST65.722.738.5%6.932.3%13.466.6%36.110.210.020.65.514.73.4
MD-EAST SHORE61.621.938.3%7.029.4%10.865.2%32.48.610.517.44.513.31.8
SAVANNAH ST79.627.338.0%11.628.7%13.466.7%36.910.415.318.79.414.12.9
JACKSON ST63.822.738.0%7.835.0%10.564.9%33.110.811.621.17.610.83.1
MISS VALLEY ST57.921.435.1%4.627.3%10.466.9%32.510.18.320.85.712.71.8
COPPIN ST56.419.133.9%7.828.8%10.672.8%31.75.89.820.45.214.22.5
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2017 - 10/30/2017
10/31/2017 - 2/4/2018
BASKETBALL 1/9/2018 - 2/5/2018
HOCKEY 1/9/2018 - 2/5/2018
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Indiana Pacers
2
Indiana Pacers
3
Detroit Pistons
4
Michigan State
5
Wisconsin

x