PRINT SCHEDULES FOOTBALL | BASKETBALL | HOCKEY
Refresh
Page last updated on
Matchup Reports

2015 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
OHIO ST83.034.563.3%8.545.9%5.557.9%30.55.521.516.07.513.52.0
EVANSVILLE92.539.060.5%3.042.9%11.574.2%40.510.025.513.510.09.04.5
W MICHIGAN86.731.759.0%9.750.9%13.774.5%29.75.317.016.78.013.02.7
NOTRE DAME89.833.859.0%8.841.2%13.569.2%36.87.517.816.011.210.53.5
XAVIER90.334.758.4%8.039.3%13.070.9%34.77.322.716.05.710.75.0
ARKANSAS ST73.026.057.8%6.054.5%15.075.0%27.04.06.018.06.016.01.0
DUQUESNE96.534.557.0%13.054.2%14.558.0%44.012.018.521.07.013.03.5
AIR FORCE76.528.056.6%9.850.6%10.869.4%34.57.520.519.55.815.54.0
GONZAGA94.835.556.1%9.242.5%14.563.0%46.512.222.816.08.810.54.8
BUTLER83.031.056.0%7.348.9%13.761.2%34.77.019.015.08.711.03.3
WYOMING65.024.055.4%7.739.0%9.375.7%28.73.021.311.76.711.33.3
SAN FRANCISCO88.534.555.2%10.046.5%9.551.4%47.012.020.018.57.013.52.5
ST MARYS-CA79.326.754.1%7.741.8%18.367.9%38.011.017.019.75.717.71.7
E WASHINGTON81.031.053.9%11.841.2%7.260.4%36.510.217.015.26.511.07.5
MICHIGAN ST74.030.353.5%7.338.6%6.054.5%37.79.020.016.04.714.33.0
BYU95.734.053.4%7.735.4%20.069.8%43.711.321.719.311.315.02.7
ILLINOIS100.334.752.8%12.050.0%19.080.3%40.09.718.317.38.09.34.3
UNC-WILMINGTON83.332.352.7%6.346.3%12.366.1%32.38.015.021.09.716.35.0
INDIANA89.530.552.6%10.546.2%18.070.6%37.510.216.515.57.012.03.5
WISCONSIN78.228.252.6%7.035.4%14.868.6%41.28.815.511.54.27.54.8
UCLA101.334.752.5%9.346.7%22.771.6%43.714.723.017.39.311.75.0
ARKANSAS93.033.752.3%8.352.1%17.370.3%36.010.723.016.312.013.35.0
VERMONT72.525.552.3%6.038.7%15.570.5%33.56.014.221.05.017.84.8
TENN-MARTIN84.330.352.3%8.741.9%15.062.5%39.011.716.715.39.012.31.7
MARYLAND80.326.751.9%8.341.7%18.765.1%40.79.312.315.75.013.05.7
DUKE89.431.251.8%9.641.7%17.469.6%38.812.019.416.29.69.64.2
VIRGINIA TECH69.024.751.7%5.336.4%14.357.3%28.75.713.018.76.013.04.0
LONG BEACH ST76.826.051.7%8.549.3%16.265.7%32.08.512.221.06.815.82.5
E KENTUCKY102.036.751.6%10.736.0%18.079.4%36.313.021.316.717.79.03.0
RICHMOND67.024.751.4%5.332.7%12.371.2%28.34.713.016.04.38.04.0
LAFAYETTE74.825.051.3%7.047.5%17.875.5%31.26.015.818.86.813.22.0
PURDUE79.727.351.2%8.741.3%16.362.0%38.710.019.716.78.714.76.7
MISSISSIPPI ST75.324.051.1%4.030.8%23.372.9%41.311.711.716.76.018.04.3
BALL ST80.727.350.9%8.045.3%18.076.1%36.011.015.321.77.718.73.7
GEORGETOWN80.329.050.9%4.027.3%18.367.1%42.013.016.317.37.713.76.7
CAL DAVIS59.324.050.7%8.044.4%3.347.6%26.05.015.316.78.713.03.3
HARVARD67.024.350.7%4.337.1%14.079.2%33.06.314.012.38.316.76.3
ARIZONA78.326.050.6%5.333.3%21.067.0%36.710.015.015.311.013.04.0
UC-IRVINE69.726.350.6%6.039.1%11.078.6%33.07.015.721.06.012.05.7
OREGON ST69.327.050.6%4.337.1%11.061.1%38.012.016.719.07.713.75.3
GEORGIA ST81.031.050.5%8.042.9%11.057.9%34.36.717.318.79.311.32.0
FLORIDA ST69.324.750.0%2.322.6%17.766.2%30.05.711.721.08.316.03.3
IOWA ST87.029.550.0%7.534.9%20.573.2%36.57.520.514.55.59.52.0
C MICHIGAN85.729.750.0%10.741.0%15.762.7%46.011.318.018.06.014.34.0
NEW ORLEANS79.524.050.0%5.040.0%26.562.4%31.510.513.523.07.515.54.0
E CAROLINA90.031.049.7%5.328.6%22.767.3%44.013.316.021.310.314.73.0
ALABAMA81.026.749.7%6.030.5%21.779.3%35.710.713.020.08.712.35.3
LA-LAFAYETTE72.726.349.7%4.026.7%16.062.3%36.010.314.723.37.022.03.0
ARIZONA ST67.721.749.6%8.341.7%16.063.2%36.38.015.019.06.315.74.3
N ILLINOIS82.027.049.5%5.030.3%23.075.4%45.012.010.516.58.517.02.5
S FLORIDA73.726.049.4%3.729.7%18.066.7%42.09.713.723.36.020.07.0
MIAMI74.527.049.3%9.246.8%11.275.0%36.89.215.213.86.511.55.2
NC CENTRAL91.531.049.2%7.042.4%22.567.2%39.013.017.525.014.517.55.0
N IOWA70.522.549.2%7.239.2%18.272.3%33.57.214.017.85.812.83.2
TENNESSEE ST79.728.749.1%5.034.9%17.360.5%43.312.012.324.05.016.04.0
DEPAUL76.027.049.1%7.531.2%14.564.4%33.58.514.521.56.510.54.5
TULANE79.329.348.9%7.034.4%13.764.1%40.012.317.020.79.014.72.7
SMU73.527.248.9%5.535.5%13.578.3%38.510.517.019.85.013.04.8
PITTSBURGH70.326.348.8%6.037.5%11.776.1%33.78.718.718.33.09.33.7
BELMONT79.227.848.7%10.837.7%13.072.2%35.58.815.816.88.215.83.0
RIDER69.725.748.4%8.042.1%10.364.6%27.36.710.715.36.010.33.3
KANSAS ST80.325.048.4%7.040.4%23.370.0%31.79.716.023.77.014.72.3
RHODE ISLAND77.329.048.3%4.023.1%15.359.7%45.015.015.322.37.715.05.0
BAYLOR69.724.048.3%5.732.7%16.065.8%41.79.714.315.77.014.33.0
ALABAMA ST92.034.548.3%9.546.3%13.573.0%45.013.517.022.57.517.03.0
SACRAMENTO ST67.325.348.1%5.338.1%11.369.4%31.36.310.322.07.716.31.3
E TENN ST95.033.748.1%12.341.1%15.361.3%42.713.017.025.710.310.03.3
TCU79.328.048.0%5.740.5%17.760.2%41.013.317.320.76.711.05.3
N COLORADO72.727.748.0%4.328.3%13.075.0%28.79.710.321.75.79.01.3
NORTHEASTERN63.723.748.0%7.344.0%9.062.8%27.05.315.014.05.312.32.3
TX-PAN AM77.727.348.0%6.745.5%16.362.0%40.79.015.315.33.314.36.0
WOFFORD67.825.847.9%7.845.6%8.566.7%32.28.816.218.07.013.20.8
CLEMSON72.225.847.9%4.828.8%16.061.0%37.510.511.515.24.510.86.0
USC UPSTATE82.730.347.9%11.342.0%10.757.1%45.315.321.014.314.311.72.0
VANDERBILT77.527.547.8%6.535.1%16.060.4%48.013.517.018.53.513.58.5
CS-NORTHRIDGE69.224.547.8%2.228.1%18.074.2%30.05.816.018.07.515.04.5
TEXAS78.027.047.8%7.037.3%17.073.9%46.010.513.216.54.512.27.2
OREGON89.332.347.8%9.739.2%15.071.4%47.013.319.016.36.311.36.0
N CAROLINA89.732.047.8%4.027.3%21.769.1%49.715.021.720.07.010.38.0
UTAH75.724.747.7%7.041.2%19.369.0%40.013.714.717.77.013.77.3
FLA GULF COAST74.327.747.7%5.336.4%13.764.1%41.710.317.718.05.711.33.7
VA COMMONWEALTH92.730.347.6%11.740.2%20.364.2%41.015.317.724.713.713.04.3
CHARLOTTE81.326.747.6%7.343.1%20.763.9%41.38.711.320.75.717.73.3
KENTUCKY79.229.547.6%5.831.5%14.563.7%43.214.817.219.88.011.59.2
PROVIDENCE74.527.047.6%6.038.7%14.565.2%38.811.517.817.59.013.25.5
MONMOUTH64.022.347.5%5.034.9%14.370.5%31.06.310.319.78.315.02.3
IONA78.725.047.5%10.341.3%18.364.0%29.33.714.319.36.011.34.7
VIRGINIA70.025.847.5%5.541.5%13.072.2%41.511.013.012.56.811.88.2
LOYOLA-IL67.024.747.4%5.036.6%12.765.5%25.75.015.012.79.013.33.3
CALIFORNIA78.029.547.4%7.041.8%12.062.3%40.09.218.020.85.510.55.2
VMI92.233.247.3%13.542.2%12.274.2%38.012.217.220.08.516.25.2
SOUTHERN UTAH68.723.347.3%6.739.2%15.363.9%29.08.38.325.07.018.34.0
NEW MEXICO ST71.824.047.3%4.833.3%19.063.3%33.011.212.520.57.015.03.5
BOWLING GREEN73.526.047.3%8.042.1%13.584.4%35.07.013.515.58.511.59.0
OKLAHOMA ST82.527.547.2%8.835.4%18.870.8%43.511.813.815.812.213.06.8
LONGWOOD73.026.847.1%8.233.0%11.267.2%29.58.213.219.88.216.22.2
MICHIGAN80.027.347.1%9.345.9%16.076.2%36.38.016.011.07.07.73.7
SACRED HEART62.524.047.1%2.520.8%12.061.5%38.59.013.015.05.515.04.5
CAMPBELL65.326.747.1%4.323.6%7.741.8%36.39.316.714.36.312.33.3
VALPARAISO70.224.846.9%7.236.7%13.560.7%39.211.813.016.85.515.55.2
MARQUETTE77.027.746.9%8.032.9%13.769.5%24.07.718.717.79.311.33.3
COLORADO ST81.526.046.8%10.542.0%19.069.1%40.012.020.021.02.014.53.5
SAN DIEGO71.324.346.8%5.730.9%17.069.9%35.79.312.721.76.314.34.0
SE MISSOURI ST70.526.846.7%4.024.6%13.062.7%36.09.814.517.29.514.83.0
GEORGIA TECH74.727.746.6%5.031.2%14.354.4%43.015.012.318.77.312.73.3
FLA INTERNATIONAL63.723.046.6%5.028.8%12.757.6%35.09.017.317.09.012.06.0
SANTA CLARA71.025.046.6%7.741.1%13.364.5%37.010.012.020.74.39.32.0
OAKLAND76.726.746.5%8.337.3%15.069.2%31.39.719.024.75.713.70.7
THE CITADEL68.024.546.4%5.029.9%14.070.0%30.510.213.013.58.012.82.2
UCF70.022.546.4%8.038.1%17.068.0%36.07.014.014.54.511.56.0
ARMY81.530.046.3%6.831.8%14.864.1%39.013.215.820.09.815.04.5
DAVIDSON86.731.346.3%12.041.9%12.081.8%41.011.018.721.74.79.04.7
WRIGHT ST72.525.046.3%6.531.7%16.074.4%30.07.511.520.55.512.83.2
PORTLAND ST80.028.046.3%8.050.0%16.071.1%30.57.517.017.012.011.52.5
MERCER69.726.746.2%4.330.2%12.063.2%39.011.011.715.06.312.73.0
GEORGIA78.326.746.2%4.727.5%20.368.5%40.08.315.721.77.711.07.3
HIGH POINT73.026.046.2%6.532.9%14.568.2%30.09.013.016.54.012.21.8
MISSOURI ST73.024.346.2%7.744.2%16.768.5%33.310.311.019.76.312.33.3
SOUTHERN MISS73.723.746.1%6.030.0%20.367.8%34.78.013.015.36.313.34.0
CLEVELAND ST75.226.046.0%7.036.8%16.275.6%34.212.013.522.89.813.82.5
WI-MILWAUKEE71.026.046.0%8.837.6%10.257.7%34.88.214.221.25.211.04.0
N DAKOTA66.723.046.0%5.338.1%15.359.7%32.77.78.723.39.313.34.7
FRESNO ST73.024.746.0%4.325.5%19.367.4%34.311.010.021.09.014.03.7
MINNESOTA80.530.245.8%7.237.2%12.856.7%41.212.020.221.212.812.03.5
ST JOHNS79.027.045.8%3.325.0%21.773.0%44.711.713.019.76.310.07.3
NEW MEXICO70.022.545.7%5.031.2%20.066.7%36.29.012.818.86.214.05.2
COLUMBIA63.021.045.7%9.039.1%12.066.7%33.58.513.020.08.012.54.0
INCARNATE WORD87.327.745.6%7.746.0%24.381.1%44.710.716.319.310.011.07.0
CONNECTICUT68.723.745.5%6.036.0%15.374.2%36.04.311.017.35.710.35.0
NEBRASKA74.723.745.5%5.327.6%22.076.7%36.37.010.720.06.713.76.0
IUPU-FT WAYNE72.325.045.5%7.735.4%14.762.0%32.07.316.017.36.79.72.7
BUCKNELL65.523.245.4%5.232.3%13.871.4%33.07.512.018.03.814.82.0
PORTLAND78.329.045.3%6.738.5%13.763.1%46.714.019.019.09.013.04.3
MURRAY ST77.027.345.3%5.027.3%17.367.5%39.310.715.017.710.711.74.3
LEHIGH63.724.045.3%6.034.6%9.769.0%36.77.013.321.04.020.02.7
DELAWARE ST76.827.245.2%8.238.4%14.072.7%38.28.211.819.07.015.56.5
ST FRANCIS-PA60.521.045.2%7.034.6%11.561.3%32.86.011.514.84.816.03.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA90.330.745.1%8.738.2%20.373.5%42.715.316.020.07.315.01.7
N FLORIDA62.821.845.1%7.836.5%11.566.7%29.04.512.816.85.511.83.2
PACIFIC68.025.745.0%6.029.5%10.752.5%39.013.014.023.75.015.02.3
LOUISIANA TECH74.024.845.0%6.534.7%18.064.3%34.57.812.218.04.210.56.0
LA-MONROE78.730.045.0%8.036.9%10.768.1%41.311.315.718.09.710.76.3
DRAKE65.022.345.0%7.350.0%13.073.6%26.76.711.015.34.714.71.0
PENNSYLVANIA69.726.744.9%6.329.2%10.056.6%35.313.716.021.37.314.32.3
STANFORD76.525.544.9%5.540.0%20.074.8%40.512.512.019.84.010.82.5
HOLY CROSS69.026.544.9%5.030.3%11.062.9%28.58.014.018.014.512.53.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE81.526.544.9%8.236.3%20.277.1%36.810.514.222.58.215.83.0
MISSOURI-KC75.025.244.9%7.038.9%17.568.6%33.811.214.522.28.818.23.8
N TEXAS72.324.744.8%3.325.0%19.768.6%45.310.011.314.79.317.72.7
WICHITA ST71.028.044.8%2.014.8%13.066.7%37.512.012.022.59.512.53.5
CHICAGO ST73.226.844.8%6.529.9%13.258.9%37.212.211.519.012.015.83.0
HAWAII74.825.644.8%6.431.7%17.268.3%35.213.214.418.810.613.03.0
TEXAS A&M CC67.523.044.7%2.520.0%19.084.4%30.010.011.522.011.015.04.0
UC-SANTA BARBARA75.027.744.6%6.329.7%13.374.1%38.011.012.722.07.712.73.0
SAM HOUSTON ST81.028.044.6%7.830.7%17.268.3%46.214.216.520.57.216.85.8
SAVANNAH ST61.522.844.6%4.034.0%12.053.9%34.89.512.019.58.522.05.0
TEXAS A&M73.726.044.6%4.732.6%17.068.9%45.014.715.319.37.715.73.0
LSU73.828.544.5%4.527.3%12.272.1%42.010.815.016.27.015.03.8
JAMES MADISON69.023.044.5%7.340.0%15.779.7%28.77.713.014.07.014.71.7
HOFSTRA74.728.344.5%7.331.9%10.761.5%36.310.314.317.08.09.73.7
KENT ST70.823.044.4%7.841.9%17.064.2%38.811.211.819.54.811.82.8
CHARLESTON SO79.029.344.4%9.731.2%10.754.2%47.716.316.019.77.314.02.0
HOUSTN BAPTIST72.027.044.3%3.316.9%14.775.9%42.312.713.318.07.014.75.3
TEXAS ST64.722.744.2%5.341.0%14.076.4%29.08.012.717.78.714.73.0
COASTAL CAROLINA77.024.544.1%6.033.3%22.065.2%47.014.812.016.210.814.02.8
OLD DOMINION69.725.044.1%7.048.8%12.763.3%39.310.313.017.35.311.34.3
CREIGHTON84.327.344.1%9.032.9%20.779.5%39.310.315.316.37.713.03.0
UTAH VALLEY ST65.022.344.1%5.042.9%15.368.7%30.07.011.714.74.713.02.3
PEPPERDINE76.026.044.1%3.326.3%20.775.6%42.011.016.320.39.314.03.0
N KENTUCKY64.524.844.0%8.237.1%6.850.9%35.510.513.019.25.511.01.2
COLORADO62.721.743.9%4.331.0%15.073.8%39.06.710.316.35.012.73.0
IDAHO75.327.743.9%6.035.3%14.076.4%38.712.010.723.74.713.01.3
MASSACHUSETTS77.822.543.9%3.531.1%29.275.0%36.29.212.019.27.515.85.0
E MICHIGAN73.524.243.9%6.230.9%18.870.1%42.013.010.817.07.510.83.0
SIU EDWARDSVL76.028.743.9%7.033.3%11.774.5%39.711.713.320.76.011.37.0
FLORIDA65.322.743.9%5.734.7%14.376.8%37.37.012.313.77.012.33.3
STETSON69.525.843.8%7.234.1%10.862.3%39.29.816.519.05.211.23.5
LOUISVILLE84.728.343.8%4.721.9%23.361.9%48.018.712.022.712.011.33.7
NC STATE82.728.343.8%6.332.2%19.764.8%52.014.313.019.75.311.79.3
MARSHALL73.525.543.8%8.535.4%14.063.6%45.010.518.021.05.817.24.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.025.743.8%5.327.1%11.368.0%40.710.712.015.37.710.35.3
VILLANOVA76.725.743.8%6.726.3%18.770.9%34.012.314.016.012.39.33.7
S DAKOTA ST72.724.343.7%5.330.8%18.766.7%35.39.39.322.34.713.04.0
USC64.022.543.7%3.530.4%15.564.6%34.29.810.518.06.516.24.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON62.223.043.4%7.839.7%8.565.4%33.56.511.024.25.812.02.8
TOLEDO72.324.043.4%7.338.6%17.072.9%35.38.012.019.06.316.35.0
TX-ARLINGTON76.825.243.3%9.242.5%17.067.3%39.28.214.022.57.016.03.0
PENN ST75.826.043.3%7.534.9%16.269.9%40.810.810.821.57.214.03.0
GA SOUTHERN84.731.343.3%11.033.0%11.070.2%52.318.319.717.310.013.34.7
SF AUSTIN ST71.727.043.3%9.035.5%8.759.1%36.712.016.022.79.013.74.7
WM & MARY67.523.243.3%7.535.3%13.573.0%35.28.515.510.54.813.03.8
MIAMI OHIO62.321.343.2%5.036.6%14.760.3%30.38.39.319.37.713.32.7
E ILLINOIS65.023.343.2%7.042.0%11.366.7%36.712.715.017.32.712.33.3
YALE76.227.543.1%7.834.1%13.574.0%40.813.815.517.88.812.04.8
S CAROLINA69.524.843.0%5.027.8%15.080.0%39.010.014.818.06.811.84.5
UT-CHATTANOOGA67.523.843.0%6.531.0%13.560.7%33.28.211.021.08.215.83.5
IOWA74.224.242.9%7.036.8%18.874.3%42.510.816.816.58.816.25.2
AUBURN82.326.742.8%7.734.3%21.372.7%34.09.711.721.37.310.31.3
ARK-LITTLE ROCK70.724.742.8%7.740.4%13.767.2%36.38.714.719.34.015.75.3
N CAROLINA A&T64.023.342.7%3.723.4%13.765.1%39.711.38.016.76.014.05.3
BOSTON COLLEGE63.822.542.7%4.522.5%14.269.5%34.89.211.824.86.516.53.0
TENNESSEE69.524.542.6%5.533.3%15.060.0%41.014.09.528.08.513.55.0
MARIST67.023.042.6%8.038.1%13.081.2%34.55.59.523.55.514.53.5
MISSOURI65.023.042.6%7.034.4%12.061.0%35.711.011.721.77.012.74.7
WASHINGTON70.027.042.5%5.523.4%10.563.6%45.512.515.513.55.011.57.5
MAINE63.723.742.5%5.729.3%10.766.7%27.07.012.720.36.316.31.0
WEBER ST64.220.542.5%4.529.5%18.878.1%35.29.510.516.26.817.83.5
UC-RIVERSIDE62.021.742.5%5.730.9%13.075.0%27.77.011.319.75.311.75.0
ABILENE CHRISTIAN73.726.342.5%7.737.7%13.372.7%33.09.315.726.39.712.71.3
BOSTON U67.020.742.5%8.740.6%17.072.9%29.36.014.319.75.315.71.3
GARDNER WEBB78.029.042.4%9.032.9%11.062.3%38.09.715.717.76.39.30.0
UNC-GREENSBORO72.223.842.4%7.233.7%17.566.0%34.011.811.523.88.815.21.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON68.026.042.4%8.337.9%7.767.6%33.09.315.316.711.011.74.7
TX-SAN ANTONIO78.026.742.3%5.029.4%19.772.0%41.712.012.019.78.314.02.0
UAB76.726.742.3%5.733.3%17.768.8%39.711.316.014.37.713.04.3
W CAROLINA66.724.042.1%7.732.9%11.063.5%31.010.012.721.010.013.33.3
BOISE ST71.022.042.1%7.839.7%19.273.3%31.57.210.220.03.211.02.2
LIBERTY61.221.242.1%6.034.3%12.871.8%35.28.813.819.25.016.52.8
SYRACUSE69.826.542.1%4.024.6%12.863.7%42.213.215.214.59.511.55.8
BROWN64.220.542.1%5.836.5%17.575.3%32.29.09.519.24.018.23.5
C ARKANSAS69.023.842.0%9.039.1%12.564.1%29.85.813.524.85.818.54.0
UTAH ST63.821.042.0%7.035.4%14.866.3%30.85.813.017.86.510.24.5
SIENA78.725.342.0%5.737.0%22.372.8%32.711.718.726.38.312.72.0
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT63.022.742.0%3.728.2%14.071.2%35.010.011.320.75.012.32.7
ALBANY66.024.342.0%6.737.0%10.766.7%41.09.311.722.06.714.72.0
IUPUI66.023.241.9%5.535.5%14.075.7%33.09.011.827.58.216.52.0
MONTANA66.523.041.8%7.028.6%13.573.0%32.03.510.522.56.015.03.0
NORTHWESTERN67.822.241.8%6.837.0%16.574.2%36.88.514.818.84.012.53.8
AUSTIN PEAY67.823.841.7%4.228.8%16.073.6%35.59.813.018.04.515.58.0
FURMAN59.719.041.6%5.026.3%16.763.3%32.710.010.315.73.313.71.7
DENVER58.021.041.6%8.032.7%8.084.2%23.56.016.517.56.012.01.0
SEATTLE66.324.741.6%7.739.7%9.365.1%40.310.015.316.76.715.03.7
WI-GREEN BAY74.027.041.5%5.530.6%14.576.3%36.58.515.521.54.58.57.5
WAKE FOREST71.224.541.5%4.025.8%18.269.5%46.814.012.220.55.819.04.0
PRESBYTERIAN53.220.541.4%3.024.5%9.260.7%28.87.88.818.56.018.24.5
MANHATTAN70.723.741.3%7.330.6%16.064.9%30.09.711.727.36.716.01.7
DETROIT67.824.241.3%6.537.1%12.877.3%34.87.211.221.08.013.23.2
HAMPTON62.823.041.3%5.833.3%11.075.9%33.07.811.222.86.814.81.8
CINCINNATI60.520.041.2%5.530.6%15.066.7%34.08.513.019.07.513.54.5
TENNESSEE TECH70.026.741.2%2.717.0%14.062.7%47.017.710.318.79.315.75.0
CS-FULLERTON67.022.741.2%7.337.9%14.367.2%31.77.311.021.33.711.32.3
DAYTON65.021.741.1%4.325.0%17.369.3%34.78.012.719.77.314.03.0
FLA ATLANTIC60.320.741.1%5.732.1%13.365.6%32.07.78.019.33.715.04.0
STONY BROOK64.023.340.9%5.028.8%12.367.3%38.312.311.719.75.312.72.3
LAMAR64.822.540.9%4.827.1%15.061.9%32.510.010.219.88.816.03.2
NORTHWESTERN ST77.326.040.8%6.022.0%19.371.6%36.79.715.719.310.716.34.7
MEMPHIS56.020.040.8%2.022.2%14.060.9%36.09.04.020.00.024.09.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST67.824.040.8%5.023.8%14.861.2%35.69.013.420.65.29.81.6
BRYANT62.522.040.7%7.535.7%11.073.3%32.55.09.515.53.511.03.0
MCNEESE ST71.326.740.6%5.727.0%12.372.5%35.313.715.716.78.311.09.0
COLGATE52.720.740.5%5.028.3%6.359.4%35.04.011.318.74.312.31.7
UTEP71.024.540.5%3.531.8%18.564.9%39.513.513.516.56.513.03.5
W KENTUCKY64.722.340.4%8.036.9%12.061.0%39.08.714.020.04.318.01.7
WINTHROP72.323.740.3%9.037.5%16.067.6%34.711.012.324.79.713.03.0
TULSA65.722.040.2%3.323.3%18.367.1%41.312.710.019.06.015.04.7
RICE62.319.040.1%8.736.6%15.775.8%29.77.011.320.76.315.31.7
INDIANA ST71.022.340.1%4.726.4%21.772.2%38.08.79.021.76.712.04.7
IDAHO ST53.720.040.0%4.027.3%9.759.2%31.05.37.717.35.015.01.7
ALABAMA A&M59.720.740.0%6.327.9%12.060.0%33.710.311.721.35.016.73.0
PRINCETON64.520.040.0%8.035.2%16.575.9%32.57.012.220.04.813.83.2
SETON HALL65.523.040.0%7.037.8%12.554.3%37.012.011.514.57.09.02.5
OHIO U67.523.040.0%5.025.6%16.568.8%37.06.08.519.54.511.05.0
MOUNT ST MARYS56.320.740.0%6.028.6%9.064.3%28.36.08.017.34.314.31.0
OLE MISS69.324.339.9%5.324.6%15.371.9%45.713.312.722.39.717.05.7
AKRON63.723.039.9%9.036.0%8.763.4%34.010.314.718.06.711.05.0
TEXAS TECH71.722.339.9%5.333.3%21.767.7%41.012.711.319.76.012.37.0
NEVADA61.020.539.8%4.536.0%15.566.0%37.212.58.220.25.212.04.2
NEW HAMPSHIRE65.722.039.8%6.732.8%15.072.6%41.09.710.717.76.315.72.0
SAN JOSE ST61.222.239.7%6.532.9%10.264.1%40.88.813.819.85.217.54.2
HOWARD62.823.039.7%5.027.0%11.870.1%41.011.08.020.58.515.84.2
NORFOLK ST64.822.039.6%7.035.4%13.867.1%32.811.511.822.26.511.54.2
S DAKOTA69.524.239.4%5.829.1%15.265.6%36.212.510.826.86.815.52.2
NEW JERSEY TECH64.220.539.4%7.030.4%16.266.3%34.57.013.020.25.016.53.5
S ILLINOIS60.020.039.4%3.531.8%16.570.2%33.810.57.820.85.213.81.2
KENNESAW ST61.022.239.4%7.631.7%9.060.0%32.48.612.620.85.019.44.8
NAVY57.820.239.3%5.832.9%11.579.3%29.28.013.216.85.515.51.5
ILLINOIS ST64.025.539.2%3.523.3%9.555.9%39.014.511.019.58.010.53.0
DARTMOUTH52.519.039.2%5.030.3%9.573.1%37.08.59.020.02.519.03.5
MONTANA ST62.721.739.2%7.733.8%11.770.0%35.39.311.324.35.720.32.3
HARTFORD55.518.539.2%7.236.7%11.266.2%27.85.011.817.26.515.22.5
UMASS-LOWELL57.820.239.1%5.832.9%11.568.7%27.27.09.019.28.212.20.8
ST BONAVENTURE68.722.739.1%8.036.9%15.368.7%43.012.314.316.76.712.05.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF55.219.039.0%6.539.4%10.865.2%25.09.08.218.58.015.03.0
TEXAS SOUTHERN62.520.838.8%5.827.4%15.262.9%33.29.210.218.26.514.23.5
UNLV59.021.038.7%5.032.3%12.055.2%38.29.211.815.83.810.88.5
AMERICAN47.216.238.7%6.532.9%8.278.6%26.85.210.512.55.813.23.2
HOUSTON74.526.538.7%9.030.5%12.564.1%50.518.011.516.58.020.02.5
S ALABAMA65.023.338.7%7.028.8%11.359.6%38.312.311.020.06.715.34.3
BETHUNE-COOKMAN55.518.838.7%6.032.9%12.068.6%30.08.810.019.86.516.01.2
IL-CHICAGO64.020.538.5%3.827.3%19.281.1%35.88.89.216.84.811.02.2
TROY69.721.738.5%6.726.7%19.772.0%36.710.78.716.76.715.33.3
LIPSCOMB72.224.838.4%9.028.6%13.859.8%41.014.213.518.08.014.23.8
GRAND CANYON58.519.838.3%6.230.9%12.868.9%30.86.212.022.25.515.24.0
NICHOLLS ST65.525.538.3%7.027.5%7.550.0%33.59.511.024.510.015.52.5
GEORGE MASON61.521.238.3%4.527.7%14.556.9%38.09.57.822.56.215.04.0
CAL POLY-SLO64.021.738.2%7.028.4%13.771.9%39.012.013.315.35.06.34.3
SAINT LOUIS65.518.538.1%6.544.8%22.072.1%41.08.511.020.54.014.52.0
QUINNIPIAC74.024.737.9%5.030.0%19.777.6%52.016.315.721.34.014.37.3
CORNELL62.619.237.9%6.231.6%18.070.3%35.27.08.018.24.613.25.2
APPALACHIAN ST59.021.337.9%4.727.5%11.759.3%35.310.310.718.74.013.02.3
W VIRGINIA77.026.537.7%7.228.2%16.865.7%44.019.215.220.012.011.53.0
ST FRANCIS-NY66.524.537.7%6.034.3%11.560.5%42.515.012.020.08.518.55.5
ST PETERS54.218.837.7%4.223.9%12.565.8%32.510.87.821.26.513.24.0
BINGHAMTON57.219.837.6%4.226.2%13.571.1%34.29.28.218.25.216.02.8
TOWSON ST56.517.837.6%3.828.3%17.267.0%36.511.08.019.04.212.53.2
SOUTHERN U59.519.237.6%2.222.5%18.868.2%36.08.86.521.57.815.54.8
NIAGARA56.018.037.5%3.723.9%16.366.2%30.78.36.720.73.713.03.0
WAGNER62.323.037.5%6.730.3%9.754.7%35.014.011.323.78.313.73.0
FAIRFIELD56.518.237.4%5.029.4%15.071.4%29.07.59.017.24.014.52.0
RUTGERS57.019.037.3%4.026.7%15.069.8%43.08.512.016.04.517.08.5
OKLAHOMA70.525.537.2%8.537.8%11.071.0%46.512.014.517.56.011.02.5
N ARIZONA63.722.337.2%7.336.1%11.770.0%35.013.711.721.77.015.73.7
BRADLEY68.022.537.2%9.040.9%14.053.8%36.512.514.025.010.516.05.5
ELON63.723.037.1%5.332.0%12.367.3%35.39.08.726.36.713.30.7
WASHINGTON ST62.021.337.0%6.729.4%12.762.3%38.710.712.319.04.316.04.7
JACKSONVILLE ST57.019.836.9%6.028.2%11.563.0%34.08.811.019.55.817.03.5
MD-EAST SHORE52.416.436.6%5.630.8%14.064.8%30.07.89.417.47.416.61.8
JACKSON ST62.721.336.4%5.028.3%15.078.9%31.79.38.723.78.012.72.0
W ILLINOIS65.021.336.4%7.730.7%14.762.9%38.79.714.020.04.310.73.0
ALCORN ST64.822.036.2%5.031.7%15.864.9%32.811.29.219.24.810.83.0
MOREHEAD ST68.023.236.1%7.034.3%14.673.7%39.812.413.824.46.411.24.2
CS-BAKERSFIELD60.020.836.1%5.225.6%13.279.1%39.211.211.224.04.519.02.5
FORDHAM66.023.336.1%8.732.9%10.772.7%40.016.714.019.76.314.03.3
FLORIDA A&M49.018.836.1%3.225.0%8.256.9%31.07.27.817.85.016.01.5
DREXEL53.218.236.0%6.232.5%10.575.0%33.56.59.817.24.014.54.2
SAN DIEGO ST61.019.335.8%4.022.6%18.367.1%39.315.09.015.011.712.06.3
SAMFORD59.021.235.7%7.030.1%9.569.1%31.59.011.020.85.812.52.0
C CONN ST54.819.235.6%5.032.8%11.269.2%34.59.58.217.03.015.82.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M53.820.235.4%4.826.0%8.554.0%31.08.211.025.09.013.01.5
N DAKOTA ST62.020.235.2%8.836.5%12.869.9%32.58.011.014.25.212.23.8
BUFFALO65.019.735.1%4.329.5%21.378.0%39.09.77.321.36.314.35.3
MD-BALT COUNTY48.717.034.9%3.722.9%11.052.4%37.76.713.018.77.019.34.3
ST JOSEPHS54.819.034.9%3.521.9%13.264.6%36.212.210.015.08.813.24.8
RADFORD59.320.334.7%4.021.4%14.773.3%37.713.312.319.76.311.74.3
CANISIUS60.020.034.5%8.034.3%12.072.0%37.010.013.018.08.312.03.3
MISS VALLEY ST64.722.334.4%5.325.8%14.762.9%25.310.710.023.012.315.30.7
MIDDLE TENN ST64.019.734.1%4.021.1%20.772.1%44.014.09.316.75.315.33.0
ORAL ROBERTS61.015.334.1%5.027.8%25.371.0%33.09.37.323.37.313.02.7
SE LOUISIANA55.019.733.3%5.022.1%10.766.7%42.09.79.018.05.018.75.0
LASALLE58.719.333.3%4.021.4%16.072.7%38.010.010.320.35.79.74.7
MORGAN ST51.019.533.2%5.024.7%7.063.6%36.012.58.020.07.213.84.0
JACKSONVILLE58.218.833.2%6.532.1%14.258.2%36.010.29.519.56.514.83.2
ROBERT MORRIS60.817.832.9%6.831.8%18.571.2%32.59.89.524.08.215.53.8
COPPIN ST62.723.032.9%9.029.0%7.763.9%31.713.010.316.35.713.75.0
LOYOLA-MD54.817.232.7%5.532.8%14.863.4%40.011.07.220.87.216.03.2
GRAMBLING41.714.332.1%2.018.8%11.055.9%28.07.06.317.74.317.02.0
TEMPLE56.517.231.9%3.521.9%18.571.2%40.89.87.818.84.813.24.5
S CAROLINA ST55.320.331.6%6.729.0%8.053.3%31.39.38.318.77.310.02.7
DELAWARE57.518.030.5%6.528.9%15.076.9%41.515.010.016.52.011.01.0
KANSAS54.516.530.3%2.520.0%19.064.4%42.014.57.515.56.513.54.0
LONG ISLAND53.021.029.6%6.028.6%5.055.6%44.015.013.018.04.010.00.0
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2014 - 11/3/2014
11/4/2014 - 2/1/2015
BASKETBALL 10/28/2014 - 11/12/2014
11/13/2014 - 12/15/2014
HOCKEY 10/8/2014 - 11/12/2014
11/13/2014 - 12/15/2014
TOP TEN WAGERS
11/23/2014
NFLCowboys vs Giants5:30 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Lakers6:35 PM PST
11/24/2014
Russia - Premier LeagueLOKOMOTIV MOSCOW vs. FK UFA08:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaC KRAKOW vs. G ZABRZE09:00 AM PST
Turkey - Süper LigBALIKESIRSPOR vs. SIVASSPOR09:00 AM PST
Greece - Super LeaguePANAITOLIKOS vs. GIANNINA09:30 AM PST
Denmark - 1st DivisionVEJLE BK vs. AC HORSENS10:00 AM PST
Turkey - Süper LigBURSASPOR vs. FENERBAHCE10:00 AM PST
Romania- Liga 1CS UNIVERSITATEA CRAIOVA vs. RAPID BUCURESTI10:30 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueH IRONI K SHMONA vs. M TEL AVIV10:55 AM PST
Argentina - PrimeraNEWELL'S vs. ARSENAL11:00 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaFORTUNA DÃœSSELDORF vs. SPVGG GREUTHER FÃœRTH11:15 AM PST
France - Ligue 2ES TROYES vs. NANCY11:30 AM PST
Italy - Serie AGENOA vs. PALERMO11:45 AM PST
Spain - La LigaGRANADA vs. ALMERIA11:45 AM PST
Argentina - Primera B NacionalN CHICAGO vs. INST AC CORDOBA12:00 PM PST
Argentina - Copa ArgentinaA BROWN vs. CA COLEG MUNRO12:00 PM PST
Argentina - Copa ArgentinaMERC SACACHISPAS vs. C CORDOBA12:00 PM PST
England - Premier LeagueA VILLA vs. SOUTHAMPTON12:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionSP LUQUENO vs. C PORTENO1:00 PM PST
Argentina - Primera B NacionalATL TEMPERLEY vs. ALL BOYS2:15 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionG ASUNCION vs. GRAL DIAZ3:15 PM PST
NFLJets vs Bills4:00 PM PST
NFLJets vs Bills4:00 PM PST
Argentina - Primera B NacionalGUARANI vs. DOUGLAS HAIG4:00 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAMagic vs Cavaliers4:05 PM PST
NBABlazers vs 76ers4:05 PM PST
NHLPittsburgh Penguins vs Boston Bruins4:05 PM PST
Argentina - Primera B NacionalARGENTINOS JRS vs. SAN MARTIN SJ4:30 PM PST
NBASuns vs Raptors4:35 PM PST
Colombia - Torneo PostobonDEP PEREIRA vs. A DE CALI5:00 PM PST
NBAKnicks vs Rockets5:05 PM PST
NFLRavens vs Saints5:30 PM PST
NBAPacers vs Mavericks5:35 PM PST
NBABulls vs Jazz6:05 PM PST
11/25/2014
UEFA Champions LeagueCSKA MOSCOW vs. ROMA09:00 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueBATE BORISOV vs. PORTO09:00 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueMAN CITY vs. B MÃœNCHEN11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueA NICOSIA vs. BARCELONA11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeaguePSG vs. AJAX11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueSCHALKE 04 vs. CHELSEA11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueSPORTING vs. MARIBOR11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueSHAKHTAR vs. ATH BILBAO11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierBRAINTREE vs. WELLING UTD11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierBRISTOL vs. BARNET11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierDARTFORD vs. CHESTER11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierDOVER ATH vs. NUNEATON11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierKIDDERMINSTER vs. WREXHAM11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierMACCLESFIELD vs. TORQUAY UTD11:45 AM PST
England - Conference PremierSOUTHPORT vs. ALDERSHOT11:45 AM PST
Argentina - Copa ArgentinaTRISTAN SUAREZ vs. DEP MORON12:00 PM PST
11/26/2014
UEFA Champions LeagueZENIT vs. BENFICA09:00 AM PST
Peru - PrimeraU COMERCIO vs. A LIMA10:15 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueATL MADRID vs. O PIRAEUS11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueMALMÖ vs. JUVENTUS11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueLUDOGORETS vs. LIVERPOOL11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueBASEL vs. R MADRID11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueB LEVERKUSEN vs. MONACO11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueANDERLECHT vs. GALATASARAY11:45 AM PST
UEFA Champions LeagueARSENAL vs. B DORTMUND11:45 AM PST
Colombia - Torneo PostobonA DE CALI vs. DEP RIONEGRO12:00 PM PST
Chile - Copa ChileU SAN FELIPE vs. U ESPANOLA3:00 PM PST
Brazil - Copa do BrasilCRUZEIRO vs. ATLETICO4:00 PM PST
Bolivia - Liga Profesional BolivianaSTRONGEST vs. BOLIVAR4:00 PM PST
Copa SudamericanaSAO PAULO vs. ATL NAC MEDELLIN4:00 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionLIMON vs. HEREDIANO6:00 PM PST
Costa Rica - Primera DivisionSAPRISSA vs. CARTAGINES6:00 PM PST
11/27/2014
UEFA Europa LeagueD MOSCOW vs. PANATHINAIKOS08:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueKRASNODAR vs. LILLE09:00 AM PST
NFLBears vs Lions09:30 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueRIJEKA vs. S LIEGE10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueFEYENOORD vs. SEVILLA10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueWOLFSBURG vs. EVERTON10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueS BRATISLAVA vs. YOUNG BOYS10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueSP PRAHA vs. NAPOLI10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueAALBORG vs. S BUCURESTI10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueDYNAMO KIEV vs. RIO AVE10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueD MINSK vs. P THESSALONIKI10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueGUINGAMP vs. FIORENTINA10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueTRABZONSPOR vs. METALIST10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueSP LOKEREN vs. L WARSZAWA10:00 AM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueVILLARREAL vs. B MÖNCHENGLADBACH12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueZÃœRICH vs. A LIMASSOL12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueTORINO vs. BRUGGE12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueHELSINKI vs. KOPENHAGEN12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueTOTTENHAM vs. P BEOGRAD12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueA TRIPOLIS vs. BESIKTAS12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueCELTIC vs. RB SALZBURG12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueA GIURGIU vs. D ZAGREB12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueE PRAIA vs. PSV12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueINTER vs. DNJPRPROPETROVSK12:05 PM PST
UEFA Europa LeagueST ETIENNE vs. KARABAKH12:05 PM PST
NFLEagles vs Cowboys1:30 PM PST
Copa SudamericanaRIVER PLATE (ARG) vs. BOCA JRS3:45 PM PST
NFLSeahawks vs 49ers5:30 PM PST
11/28/2014
Czech - 1. LigaD CESKE BUDEJOVICE vs. TEPLICE09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaG LECZNA vs. R CHORZOW09:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2A AVIGNON vs. DIJON11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2S BRESTOIS vs. CRETEIL11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2S LAVALLOIS vs. AUXERRE11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2O NIMES vs. LE HAVRE11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2ORLEANS vs. AJACCIO11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2SOCHAUX vs. CLERMONT11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2TOURS vs. AJACCIO11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 2CHATEAUROUX vs. CHAMOIS11:00 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieDORDRECHT vs. WILLEM II11:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaB OSTRAVA vs. S PRAHA11:15 AM PST
France - Ligue 1O MARSEILLE vs. NANTES11:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaFREIBURG vs. STUTTGART11:30 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaP GLIWICE vs. W KRAKOW11:30 AM PST
England - League OnePETERBOROUGH UTD vs. BRISTOL11:45 AM PST
Spain - La LigaR SOCIEDAD vs. ELCHE11:45 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaV GUIMARAES vs. MOREIRENSE12:30 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraDEF Y JUST vs. VELEZ1:00 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraGIM Y ESG LA PLATA vs. QUILMES1:00 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraO'HIGGINS vs. AUDAX1:30 PM PST
Chile - PrimeraDEP IQUIQUE vs. DEP U CATOLICA4:00 PM PST
11/29/2014
England - ChampionshipCHARLTON ATH vs. IPSWICH04:15 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueWEST BROM vs. ARSENAL04:45 AM PST
France - Ligue 2ANGERS vs. ES TROYES05:00 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueA KALLONI vs. PLATANIAS05:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueH RAANANA vs. H IRONI K SHMONA06:00 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaSCHALKE 04 vs. MAINZ 0506:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaB LEVERKUSEN vs. KÖLN06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaAUGSBURG vs. HAMBURGER06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaH BERLIN vs. B MÃœNCHEN06:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaW BREMEN vs. PADERBORN06:30 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaJAG BIALYSTOK vs. Z BYDGOSZCZ06:30 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaPOD B BIALA vs. L GDANSK06:30 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueBURNLEY vs. A VILLA07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueLIVERPOOL vs. STOKE07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueMAN UTD vs. HULL CITY07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueQPR vs. LEICESTER07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSWANSEA vs. CRYSTAL P07:00 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueWEST HAM vs. NEWCASTLE07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipROTHERHAM UTD vs. BLACKPOOL07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipWATFORD vs. CARDIFF07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipBIRMINGHAM vs. NOTTINGHAM07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipSHEFFIELD WED vs. WIGAN07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipBOLTON vs. HUDDERSFIELD07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipMIDDLESBROUGH vs. BLACKBURN07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipB & H ALBION vs. FULHAM07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipLEEDS UTD vs. DERBY07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipNORWICH vs. READING07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipBOURNEMOUTH vs. MILLWALL07:00 AM PST
England - ChampionshipBRENTFORD vs. WOLVERHAMPTON07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierTELFORD UTD vs. GRIMSBY07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierALTRINCHAM vs. KIDDERMINSTER07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierBARNET vs. MACCLESFIELD07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierBRISTOL vs. WELLING UTD07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierHALIFAX vs. ALFRETON07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierFOREST GREEN vs. DARTFORD07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierGATESHEAD vs. DOVER ATH07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierLINCOLN vs. SOUTHPORT07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierNUNEATON vs. CHESTER07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierWOKING vs. BRAINTREE07:00 AM PST
England - Conference PremierWREXHAM vs. ALDERSHOT07:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueH BEER SHEVA vs. M NETANYA07:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaGETAFE vs. ATH BILBAO07:00 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueLEVADIAKOS vs. PANAITOLIKOS07:15 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaD PRAGUE vs. M BOLESLAV08:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaPRIBRAM vs. S LIBEREC08:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaH KRALOVE vs. ZBROJOVKA08:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1PSG vs. NICE08:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueH AKKO vs. ASHDOD08:00 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaBELENENSES vs. AROUCA08:00 AM PST
Italy - Serie ASASSUOLO vs. HELLAS09:00 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueH PETACH TIKVA vs. H BNEI SAKHNIN09:00 AM PST
Poland - EkstraklasaK KIELCE vs. BELCHATOW09:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaESPANYOL vs. LEVANTE09:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionLLAGOSTERA vs. BETIS09:15 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSUNDERLAND vs. CHELSEA09:30 AM PST
Germany - BundesligaHOFFENHEIM vs. HANNOVER09:30 AM PST
Greece - Super LeagueATROMITOS vs. SKODA XANTHI09:30 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieHEERENVEEN vs. HERACLES09:30 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueM TEL AVIV vs. H HAIFA10:00 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaPENAFIEL vs. SP BRAGA10:00 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BOESTE vs. JOINVILLE10:20 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BPORTUGUESA vs. VILA NOVA10:20 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BPARANA vs. AMERICA10:20 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BNAUTICO vs. P PRETA10:20 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BLUVERDENSE vs. CEARA10:20 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BICASA vs. BOA EC10:20 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BAVAI vs. V DA GAMA10:20 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BATLETICO vs. SANTA CRUZ10:20 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BABC vs. BRAGANTINO10:20 AM PST
Brazil - Serie BA MINEIRO vs. SAMPAIO10:20 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieNAC BREDA vs. UTRECHT10:45 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieVITESSE vs. GO A EAGLES10:45 AM PST
France - Ligue 1CAEN vs. MONTPELLIER11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1LENS vs. METZ11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1S DE REIMS vs. BASTIA11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1S RENNES vs. MONACO11:00 AM PST
France - Ligue 1TOULOUSE vs. LORIENT11:00 AM PST
Spain - La LigaMALAGA vs. R MADRID11:00 AM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionSABADELL vs. DEP LAS PALMAS11:00 AM PST
Czech - 1. LigaBOHEMIANS vs. SLOVACKO11:15 AM PST
Holland - EredivisieC LEEUWARDEN vs. AZ ALKMAAR11:45 AM PST
Italy - Serie ACHIEVO vs. LAZIO11:45 AM PST
USA - MLSNE REVOLUTION vs. NY RED BULLS12:00 PM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaSPORTING vs. V SETUBAL12:15 PM PST
Spain - Segunda DivisionLEGANES vs. VALLADOLID12:30 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraSAN LORENZO vs. EST DE LA PLATA1:00 PM PST
Argentina - PrimeraINDEPENDIENTE vs. NEWELL'S1:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionGRAL DIAZ vs. SOL DE AMERICA1:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionC PORTENO vs. NAC ASUNCION1:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionLIB ASUNCION vs. SP LUQUENO1:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionDEP CAPIATA vs. 12 DE OCT1:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionRUBIO NU vs. 3 DE FEBRERO1:00 PM PST
Paraguay - Primera DivisionG ASUNCION vs. O ASUNCION1:00 PM PST
Peru - PrimeraDEP SAN MARTIN vs. SAN SIMON1:00 PM PST
Peru - PrimeraCAJAMARCA vs. SP HUANCAYO1:00 PM PST
Peru - PrimeraMELGAR vs. A LIMA1:00 PM PST
Peru - PrimeraU DE DEPORTES vs. J AURICH1:00 PM PST
Peru - PrimeraCAIMANES vs. SP CRISTAL1:00 PM PST
Spain - La LigaCELTA vs. EIBAR1:00 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AINTERNACIONAL vs. PALMEIRAS1:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie ACRICIUMA vs. SPORT RECIFE1:30 PM PST
Colombia - Liga Postobon IIIND SANTA FE vs. ATL HUILA2:30 PM PST
Brazil - Serie AFLAMENGO vs. VITORIA3:00 PM PST

x