Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Mar 24 21:56:39 EDT 2017
Matchup Reports

2017 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
UCLA90.233.752.1%9.940.6%12.974.1%38.88.521.616.16.011.15.3
GONZAGA83.229.851.0%7.137.4%16.672.4%40.48.315.416.67.011.44.6
CREIGHTON81.830.850.4%8.739.7%11.568.2%34.96.917.116.76.112.42.9
UTAH78.529.250.4%6.735.3%13.268.2%38.08.614.916.86.113.53.5
FLA GULF COAST79.429.650.0%6.534.8%13.770.2%37.49.715.518.76.112.43.4
IUPU-FT WAYNE87.732.449.8%10.740.4%12.373.1%37.89.017.617.97.813.53.9
ST MARYS-CA72.026.249.6%8.639.4%10.974.5%35.58.316.615.14.210.73.2
VILLANOVA77.226.849.5%8.636.9%14.979.0%33.57.814.014.37.211.23.0
VERMONT73.526.949.4%6.536.9%13.070.0%34.18.313.615.95.711.24.3
KANSAS83.930.049.2%8.941.1%14.967.6%38.910.816.317.97.012.84.6
WM & MARY81.728.649.1%9.138.2%15.469.2%36.27.517.518.35.412.54.9
VIRGINIA TECH79.126.948.9%8.840.3%16.573.7%32.36.215.116.54.012.12.8
MIDDLE TENN ST74.928.248.8%6.336.7%12.269.9%35.38.515.318.26.710.42.8
E TENN ST79.527.448.8%7.638.2%17.170.2%36.38.814.719.98.414.84.6
WEBER ST79.726.748.8%9.041.5%17.274.3%32.66.312.917.45.111.73.5
MARQUETTE82.228.748.7%10.542.9%14.378.1%33.17.416.419.47.212.43.6
LOYOLA-IL73.426.648.6%8.138.9%12.070.9%31.35.414.817.06.811.82.4
FLORIDA ST82.129.648.3%6.734.7%16.268.9%37.810.514.619.57.411.95.1
MICHIGAN75.026.448.3%9.538.5%12.877.9%29.26.213.915.15.89.22.9
OREGON79.128.148.3%8.538.1%14.370.5%36.59.216.115.76.611.56.3
N DAKOTA80.628.948.3%7.139.0%15.671.3%35.88.215.221.07.813.12.9
PORTLAND ST85.330.948.2%7.734.1%15.865.8%34.38.715.819.09.912.12.6
DENVER75.827.048.2%7.440.2%14.373.4%35.37.615.120.15.013.52.1
UMASS-LOWELL78.428.348.1%8.339.0%13.573.5%33.57.616.020.15.515.32.1
BUCKNELL76.326.948.0%8.237.9%14.268.1%34.47.814.618.77.213.33.8
TOLEDO78.727.848.0%7.736.2%15.469.5%37.48.516.216.94.013.12.7
UNC-WILMINGTON84.830.648.0%9.636.6%14.069.1%36.010.616.120.06.710.43.3
E WASHINGTON79.327.947.9%8.337.9%15.377.0%35.27.912.420.04.612.24.8
PURDUE79.728.047.9%9.040.3%14.775.7%37.78.618.315.85.213.02.5
LEHIGH76.026.847.9%8.439.2%14.077.2%34.46.114.616.86.714.13.1
GARDNER WEBB77.227.747.9%6.337.9%15.562.4%38.29.814.720.38.814.43.6
BUTLER76.226.647.9%7.736.9%15.373.8%32.27.313.318.76.110.22.9
INDIANA79.728.247.9%8.738.0%14.672.9%39.010.514.420.16.115.24.6
ARIZONA76.626.447.7%6.639.0%17.276.5%36.78.613.516.95.411.23.2
UNC-ASHEVILLE77.127.547.6%8.039.4%14.168.1%33.57.215.516.89.311.61.9
BAYLOR73.526.647.6%6.736.1%13.772.5%37.911.115.717.65.113.34.8
DUKE80.827.547.5%8.437.9%17.476.2%36.29.413.118.26.111.44.6
FURMAN74.526.447.5%9.238.7%12.569.0%35.18.215.317.77.013.02.4
LIPSCOMB85.028.547.4%10.336.6%17.872.3%36.88.818.221.36.615.23.2
KENTUCKY85.229.947.4%6.935.0%18.470.3%40.211.015.318.96.011.95.4
NEW ORLEANS72.825.947.3%4.331.7%16.671.0%35.610.515.617.67.916.73.0
WAKE FOREST82.828.047.2%8.138.5%18.877.8%36.29.015.520.25.511.83.7
SMU74.326.147.2%8.240.6%13.969.6%38.110.716.214.45.710.83.3
IOWA ST80.829.547.2%9.840.0%12.170.0%34.87.815.815.97.810.13.5
TEXAS A&M CC75.727.147.1%5.433.3%16.172.6%34.09.213.319.69.013.54.0
RICHMOND74.226.847.1%7.734.2%12.871.3%30.85.716.918.16.611.41.9
N CAROLINA85.131.047.0%7.236.4%15.870.8%43.814.018.117.47.112.03.3
WICHITA ST81.027.647.0%8.640.3%17.272.9%40.810.116.318.86.511.23.9
MICHIGAN ST71.925.947.0%7.837.3%12.367.0%36.48.516.920.04.314.04.6
TEXAS TECH73.326.147.0%6.636.7%14.573.3%32.98.413.317.65.311.13.1
MD-BALT COUNTY81.828.546.9%9.839.8%15.074.0%35.58.015.118.66.711.82.3
AUSTIN PEAY77.726.946.9%7.635.5%16.470.8%30.46.910.818.25.712.42.4
UTEP69.325.446.9%5.634.8%12.966.2%34.56.414.519.35.413.33.1
GEORGIA ST74.026.846.9%7.535.7%12.964.7%35.69.212.120.47.214.04.2
SAMFORD78.726.546.9%7.839.5%17.974.3%36.17.916.118.86.113.72.4
BELMONT76.726.646.9%10.234.2%13.376.8%35.27.416.017.74.412.62.7
NC STATE77.627.846.8%7.135.6%15.070.0%36.38.714.318.25.113.44.4
TENN-MARTIN76.927.646.8%8.235.3%13.568.8%37.511.215.917.36.515.13.5
YALE74.226.546.7%7.235.7%14.073.2%36.48.615.615.75.613.04.2
LA-LAFAYETTE81.928.646.7%7.034.3%17.769.5%37.911.514.418.87.113.32.8
WOFFORD78.627.346.7%9.440.3%14.678.0%33.58.316.718.75.612.32.2
ALBANY71.325.946.7%5.537.2%14.075.7%35.98.812.717.65.111.91.7
LOUISIANA TECH77.527.646.7%7.836.1%14.570.9%37.79.016.515.76.812.45.3
OKLAHOMA ST85.729.046.7%8.940.2%18.878.9%36.811.614.722.17.613.13.0
ST FRANCIS-PA75.827.746.7%8.139.1%12.269.2%36.68.913.916.26.614.74.0
NEW MEXICO ST78.826.946.7%7.433.7%17.671.2%39.411.914.918.44.913.73.8
AKRON77.026.446.6%10.237.2%14.168.3%34.68.414.418.15.511.73.3
UT-CHATTANOOGA74.625.846.6%7.534.6%15.571.0%32.48.412.218.47.813.34.7
JACKSONVILLE77.526.646.6%9.940.3%14.473.6%32.88.013.518.88.012.81.9
UTAH ST73.025.946.5%7.737.9%13.669.9%35.87.215.418.95.012.82.9
TCU74.527.146.5%7.235.5%13.168.6%35.69.816.917.46.513.04.5
DAYTON75.925.646.5%8.138.5%16.669.0%34.37.115.618.87.811.84.0
ABILENE CHRISTIAN69.324.946.4%7.137.6%12.466.3%31.26.614.121.87.214.22.9
UNC-GREENSBORO75.127.146.4%8.838.2%12.270.6%35.510.315.018.27.013.53.8
OHIO ST72.825.846.3%6.635.6%14.568.2%37.28.913.617.65.213.23.8
RICE81.527.046.2%9.338.8%18.174.0%38.08.313.819.16.315.03.7
UAB71.825.346.2%6.234.8%15.073.6%36.08.315.216.04.813.54.8
KANSAS ST72.124.846.1%7.136.2%15.469.5%32.38.114.918.07.712.93.7
KENNESAW ST75.027.946.1%6.441.6%12.869.1%35.89.915.819.15.113.53.0
CS-NORTHRIDGE78.026.946.1%4.834.9%19.572.9%35.18.113.721.36.913.33.0
BALL ST78.727.346.1%9.437.9%14.771.8%37.78.415.619.46.014.63.5
VA COMMONWEALTH74.727.046.1%5.733.1%15.170.5%36.49.415.020.87.512.43.9
ARKANSAS ST73.325.846.1%6.938.0%14.863.8%36.58.612.420.45.412.92.6
GEORGETOWN74.025.246.1%6.434.9%17.173.2%35.78.015.021.05.514.24.6
TX-ARLINGTON78.327.846.1%8.633.7%14.268.1%38.410.615.719.27.313.22.2
MOREHEAD ST79.029.346.1%7.338.6%13.272.6%37.611.416.121.16.713.53.2
WASHINGTON ST70.325.846.1%6.736.4%11.975.6%32.05.414.616.24.212.52.7
ARKANSAS79.327.746.0%6.536.5%17.476.1%36.09.513.820.57.711.94.8
VIRGINIA66.124.746.0%6.838.5%9.970.9%32.97.213.916.45.69.54.1
XAVIER75.125.946.0%7.234.9%16.169.1%37.210.014.918.66.112.62.6
NEW MEXICO73.625.146.0%4.732.7%18.874.6%34.57.613.519.76.113.03.5
SACRAMENTO ST71.126.145.9%5.231.6%13.865.1%35.58.913.218.34.711.64.4
LAMAR77.126.745.9%7.836.2%16.066.9%35.19.614.121.68.013.42.8
JACKSONVILLE ST69.524.545.9%7.437.7%13.271.4%35.58.914.117.94.513.63.8
SYRACUSE76.326.345.8%8.837.9%14.973.9%34.89.115.615.98.112.34.7
TEXAS A&M70.225.945.8%6.132.9%12.264.9%38.611.215.816.56.014.25.6
NOTRE DAME77.327.245.8%9.338.4%13.680.0%33.77.615.714.87.19.53.7
USC UPSTATE77.928.345.8%8.634.5%12.765.7%38.710.815.416.45.412.83.2
N DAKOTA ST74.825.845.8%7.736.8%15.471.1%34.97.412.216.76.111.63.7
CINCINNATI74.326.945.8%7.334.5%13.168.6%36.910.815.515.87.210.04.9
N FLORIDA77.627.245.7%8.735.1%14.465.5%38.910.413.118.85.415.94.2
LASALLE75.525.445.7%8.536.4%16.376.6%32.47.114.218.66.413.12.1
LOUISVILLE77.328.045.7%7.035.5%14.368.6%39.512.213.619.26.711.05.4
CANISIUS78.427.745.6%9.137.1%13.873.6%32.99.117.719.46.813.11.9
MARSHALL85.629.245.6%10.237.0%17.173.4%37.07.816.518.46.012.44.0
TROY78.126.545.6%8.435.9%16.672.5%36.99.413.117.76.012.53.5
CAMPBELL71.924.545.6%8.037.2%14.975.3%33.16.711.717.96.612.94.0
NORTHEASTERN72.124.745.6%8.636.7%14.068.1%33.56.913.416.85.512.63.6
USC78.227.145.6%7.936.2%16.274.1%35.79.515.315.97.011.15.3
BYU80.627.645.6%6.834.4%18.773.3%41.79.215.719.36.613.84.6
N KENTUCKY76.026.545.6%8.634.9%14.468.0%37.79.513.917.85.713.42.8
WINTHROP79.227.045.5%9.537.3%15.871.7%37.18.112.818.36.513.05.1
INCARNATE WORD76.325.445.5%8.038.8%17.569.4%32.86.312.520.15.813.54.7
FRESNO ST73.525.845.5%6.335.2%15.567.2%35.58.412.521.88.413.43.8
S DAKOTA ST76.725.245.5%9.136.0%17.277.2%35.17.713.116.75.112.92.4
OAKLAND79.427.545.5%7.333.5%17.176.1%38.98.916.917.47.813.65.0
NC CENTRAL74.826.845.4%7.533.5%13.768.3%38.610.214.117.36.111.93.3
OHIO U77.026.945.4%9.238.4%13.969.0%36.87.613.417.75.912.52.8
IONA80.428.045.4%9.839.7%14.776.8%35.78.515.519.16.812.03.1
IOWA80.528.445.4%8.837.9%15.068.8%38.410.617.717.97.413.93.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL70.326.045.4%5.833.2%12.575.0%33.98.511.218.56.013.32.2
EVANSVILLE69.324.245.4%3.836.6%17.071.3%34.47.113.420.05.211.83.0
W VIRGINIA81.528.645.4%7.436.2%16.868.5%37.412.816.420.410.012.34.8
RHODE ISLAND73.626.245.4%6.233.3%15.166.8%37.110.413.320.76.511.15.9
NEBRASKA-OMAHA83.928.045.4%9.338.8%18.774.8%35.99.213.819.28.213.93.3
WISCONSIN72.126.245.3%7.735.8%12.064.3%37.210.913.616.06.711.03.6
CORNELL71.525.745.3%8.433.9%11.769.8%33.76.414.418.25.214.42.7
HOUSTN BAPTIST78.728.145.3%6.333.9%16.369.9%38.711.914.719.36.313.22.6
SIENA75.026.445.2%5.532.7%16.671.1%37.811.213.519.55.914.04.1
MIAMI69.024.645.2%6.335.6%13.471.8%35.69.211.815.66.512.63.8
TEXAS ST67.524.345.2%6.133.8%12.866.0%33.57.914.717.86.511.64.4
IUPUI78.127.645.1%9.038.8%13.968.3%34.58.914.220.56.812.52.7
FLORIDA77.926.545.1%7.736.2%17.372.6%37.49.912.618.17.611.94.7
BUFFALO78.027.445.1%7.533.0%15.469.2%40.510.714.323.05.714.64.0
W MICHIGAN75.527.045.1%6.537.1%15.170.4%36.19.812.918.85.712.52.8
LSU74.827.545.1%6.333.6%13.569.8%36.110.012.819.26.014.53.5
BOISE ST75.125.345.0%7.934.8%16.571.2%35.68.012.120.74.912.82.4
PRINCETON71.625.745.0%9.937.8%10.273.8%33.47.114.216.16.79.93.1
SE LOUISIANA70.924.945.0%6.736.3%14.468.3%36.110.314.219.36.816.03.3
MARYLAND73.925.144.9%8.235.9%15.569.9%35.58.914.318.65.512.94.7
CLEMSON74.826.444.9%7.235.7%14.873.1%34.09.712.515.27.110.73.9
WRIGHT ST77.025.544.9%8.938.1%17.176.4%35.59.014.818.65.714.82.3
SE MISSOURI ST74.525.844.9%8.036.7%14.974.2%31.07.613.819.57.512.41.9
AMERICAN61.523.144.9%5.631.8%9.861.8%28.95.811.318.37.013.22.4
E MICHIGAN77.827.844.9%6.434.3%15.772.5%36.411.113.421.39.612.14.4
MONTANA74.726.344.9%7.435.7%14.675.2%33.98.313.021.85.710.82.8
SAN FRANCISCO71.626.344.9%9.135.0%9.963.6%36.08.213.019.46.712.62.8
BOSTON COLLEGE72.526.344.8%8.037.4%11.868.0%34.97.714.818.75.614.62.7
HOUSTON74.026.544.8%8.439.6%12.671.6%35.59.712.718.95.410.23.5
WASHINGTON76.428.244.8%7.335.4%12.765.6%37.311.313.220.26.013.75.5
NEVADA79.826.744.8%9.138.2%17.370.5%38.69.816.016.65.411.04.3
GEORGE MASON74.125.944.8%5.433.6%17.074.7%40.39.411.716.85.012.92.8
PROVIDENCE70.324.444.8%7.237.1%14.369.1%33.37.714.317.26.612.53.0
SETON HALL73.226.444.8%6.133.8%14.364.3%39.811.812.218.66.913.62.5
TOWSON ST74.225.844.7%4.731.1%17.968.2%39.511.810.520.86.812.93.6
HARVARD71.925.044.7%8.235.5%13.874.3%35.99.014.419.06.313.24.8
SF AUSTIN ST69.423.744.7%5.831.9%16.172.1%34.810.012.421.76.817.53.0
RIDER75.727.544.6%5.433.2%15.367.2%40.311.114.119.76.614.63.6
PEPPERDINE69.026.044.6%5.736.9%11.264.1%33.38.113.517.15.112.52.7
COLORADO75.526.144.6%7.434.8%15.970.4%37.510.113.918.65.112.14.3
ORAL ROBERTS75.127.044.5%7.236.7%13.975.9%34.57.814.117.85.412.02.9
ELON75.126.644.5%9.635.5%12.368.5%37.87.614.616.65.211.72.3
ILLINOIS71.725.744.5%7.736.9%12.668.7%34.88.413.518.35.612.42.4
LONGWOOD67.324.644.5%6.232.7%11.973.0%30.75.810.818.05.815.24.1
DETROIT77.026.844.5%8.137.2%15.466.4%33.48.912.823.96.514.52.5
IL-CHICAGO76.426.144.4%7.636.5%16.671.1%39.69.814.618.85.516.45.1
JAMES MADISON66.523.344.4%6.333.1%13.571.7%34.38.211.720.25.914.22.7
MISSISSIPPI ST72.525.744.4%7.734.7%13.568.7%35.48.412.119.97.513.54.1
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT70.426.044.4%7.235.3%11.362.0%34.09.314.820.37.613.24.0
CS-FULLERTON73.525.744.4%6.131.1%16.068.7%37.48.812.120.87.015.03.7
UC-IRVINE69.825.444.4%7.436.1%11.668.6%39.79.512.820.84.913.44.3
S DAKOTA77.626.744.4%6.634.1%17.770.5%37.48.912.219.36.811.93.4
CHARLOTTE76.526.744.4%7.937.6%15.374.6%32.66.212.019.36.312.23.1
MERCER70.924.644.4%7.635.0%14.078.2%36.79.713.517.14.211.52.3
MOUNT ST MARYS67.924.444.4%7.235.8%12.067.3%30.26.411.217.86.213.23.9
VALPARAISO74.725.744.4%6.632.4%16.777.5%37.99.212.818.86.412.82.9
HOFSTRA77.326.444.3%9.136.7%15.368.4%36.410.513.117.04.410.62.6
PENNSYLVANIA68.925.444.3%8.433.9%9.865.7%34.87.714.317.96.512.83.6
ARK-LITTLE ROCK68.424.244.3%6.534.6%13.574.1%33.18.411.818.55.712.83.8
BOSTON U73.125.544.3%8.635.4%13.569.6%35.78.614.019.18.314.32.5
WI-GREEN BAY80.228.544.3%6.232.2%16.968.9%41.010.713.919.87.714.04.2
TENNESSEE ST71.124.844.3%5.733.9%15.969.2%37.310.611.321.16.715.13.4
BROWN75.824.544.3%8.136.7%18.775.9%31.16.913.319.97.614.31.9
ST BONAVENTURE76.825.844.3%6.334.8%19.076.9%36.09.813.220.97.212.54.3
MEMPHIS74.026.644.2%5.729.5%15.168.3%36.610.215.916.76.911.54.7
CS-BAKERSFIELD71.825.744.2%6.535.1%13.963.7%38.511.014.522.78.314.83.9
NORTHWESTERN ST76.025.944.2%7.036.6%17.269.0%36.29.814.019.66.815.12.7
MISSOURI ST72.825.444.2%8.236.3%13.870.1%36.79.912.217.75.312.33.8
PITTSBURGH72.824.544.2%8.036.1%16.073.3%35.18.214.316.63.812.03.4
SACRED HEART72.726.044.2%6.233.5%14.470.1%37.39.214.319.36.816.12.7
FAIRFIELD72.626.544.2%8.533.5%11.168.2%36.07.815.018.35.413.43.0
ARMY72.626.344.2%9.135.3%10.965.5%37.98.116.219.45.615.11.9
STETSON77.227.744.1%8.233.9%13.765.9%35.27.113.619.04.811.32.2
WI-MILWAUKEE67.124.644.1%7.834.8%10.166.0%31.67.213.318.34.712.01.5
SAN JOSE ST73.225.744.1%6.734.8%15.070.1%33.88.213.919.66.313.14.1
CHARLESTON SO74.326.644.1%7.434.1%13.866.6%35.29.111.020.05.711.52.9
MURRAY ST80.027.244.1%8.836.0%16.773.5%37.710.413.920.06.012.22.3
GA SOUTHERN75.525.544.1%9.236.2%15.466.4%34.78.110.419.46.811.83.1
STANFORD69.724.944.0%5.132.0%14.968.2%34.49.013.619.56.812.92.5
FARLEIGH DICKINSON72.825.144.0%6.733.2%15.876.5%33.08.212.221.26.313.32.6
GEORGIA TECH67.524.744.0%4.632.9%13.668.3%36.18.215.516.06.713.45.9
COLGATE67.023.344.0%8.537.0%12.067.7%32.47.112.918.85.114.72.6
W KENTUCKY69.024.344.0%6.735.4%13.867.1%35.08.512.414.84.512.13.3
YOUNGSTOWN ST76.928.944.0%7.433.3%11.967.2%36.68.415.116.65.511.93.1
LONG BEACH ST75.026.344.0%6.435.1%16.072.4%35.79.613.120.15.914.42.7
N COLORADO71.625.243.9%8.834.7%12.360.4%37.17.713.519.45.114.02.2
GEORGIA71.624.643.9%5.132.5%17.375.7%37.08.212.618.65.413.13.7
MISSOURI-KC76.926.043.9%9.037.1%15.871.3%34.79.012.922.16.714.62.6
ILLINOIS ST69.124.743.9%8.436.9%11.366.4%36.99.313.817.77.112.24.9
TEXAS67.124.543.9%5.529.2%12.565.0%34.38.411.417.85.813.44.5
NEW HAMPSHIRE71.224.543.8%8.035.2%14.272.5%38.48.312.515.84.012.51.8
N ILLINOIS72.225.943.8%5.031.2%15.467.7%37.810.610.819.37.113.42.5
UCF67.523.043.8%7.335.5%14.166.1%40.99.511.315.23.914.73.9
C ARKANSAS74.826.143.7%7.237.5%15.471.8%36.08.614.518.95.613.92.6
BRYANT74.226.243.7%7.433.8%14.372.0%35.98.814.421.26.813.42.2
SOUTHERN U71.525.043.7%4.932.0%16.669.6%37.910.411.619.25.613.63.7
DAVIDSON73.825.443.7%9.134.1%13.875.3%35.97.515.618.25.112.23.3
AUBURN80.426.943.7%9.036.6%17.667.2%36.69.613.020.97.313.65.1
SAM HOUSTON ST74.326.443.7%6.231.7%15.268.6%37.710.014.922.37.013.72.7
BINGHAMTON68.024.043.7%7.836.2%12.270.5%32.96.712.817.05.212.42.4
MASSACHUSETTS71.825.743.7%7.129.7%13.466.0%35.98.716.021.97.614.85.1
MONMOUTH81.227.343.7%8.937.3%17.675.7%38.59.312.720.56.912.54.6
COLUMBIA71.925.943.7%7.836.1%12.270.8%34.98.215.518.77.012.83.0
UTAH VALLEY ST76.926.143.6%8.832.0%16.070.7%39.78.315.619.66.415.43.6
NORTHWESTERN71.125.443.6%7.134.2%13.274.8%36.28.615.019.25.210.64.9
SANTA CLARA66.823.643.6%9.638.2%10.073.2%29.75.214.118.75.210.32.0
GRAND CANYON73.625.543.6%6.633.1%16.066.5%37.69.613.617.47.512.82.5
AIR FORCE73.124.843.6%8.036.2%15.571.7%34.87.815.018.06.012.01.7
LIBERTY66.622.243.5%9.135.8%13.073.9%28.44.013.019.26.610.41.9
MONTANA ST80.026.843.5%10.037.5%16.573.0%36.48.713.222.95.712.32.3
MINNESOTA75.226.143.5%6.134.3%16.971.1%39.49.114.917.05.711.66.7
W ILLINOIS71.925.443.5%9.138.8%12.070.7%34.66.013.419.54.613.24.4
DREXEL74.927.043.5%8.034.5%12.866.6%36.810.514.720.15.813.33.1
LONG ISLAND71.225.143.5%5.834.5%15.268.7%38.811.410.920.05.814.43.3
WYOMING77.625.843.5%9.534.7%16.572.9%37.86.814.920.95.213.24.5
CAL DAVIS70.124.243.5%6.134.8%15.567.4%35.68.212.819.15.614.23.3
ST PETERS66.323.043.4%8.038.3%12.270.4%32.87.312.115.96.910.82.8
ARIZONA ST78.626.943.4%9.936.6%14.874.9%32.67.813.016.85.910.43.2
MIAMI OHIO70.324.643.4%6.230.8%14.969.1%34.17.611.420.17.414.63.9
SEATTLE69.723.843.3%8.734.3%13.570.7%33.76.115.918.96.614.52.1
IDAHO73.124.543.3%7.736.7%16.372.3%36.89.312.821.15.012.82.5
S ILLINOIS68.524.543.3%5.331.6%14.269.6%33.89.111.418.06.812.13.9
ST JOHNS76.826.243.3%8.436.4%15.972.4%34.48.613.520.86.813.16.0
IDAHO ST70.024.043.3%7.635.0%14.468.0%29.96.710.318.57.413.22.5
HIGH POINT68.823.643.2%6.337.7%15.374.4%35.18.612.517.45.913.13.1
COLL OF CHARLESTON69.023.043.2%6.332.8%16.873.6%34.17.210.117.35.510.43.3
DARTMOUTH67.123.443.1%7.435.2%13.070.9%33.97.411.118.34.614.91.7
S CAROLINA ST69.925.743.0%6.032.0%12.669.1%32.08.112.319.25.012.42.1
LAFAYETTE66.523.743.0%7.433.4%11.771.1%31.96.012.617.14.914.52.8
VANDERBILT71.123.343.0%9.937.6%14.777.7%34.56.912.916.64.212.33.8
CONNECTICUT67.323.643.0%6.835.5%13.471.2%36.68.413.117.44.412.25.4
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M69.023.843.0%7.134.8%14.369.7%30.97.112.121.08.313.23.6
DEPAUL68.924.243.0%5.832.6%14.873.5%33.09.211.419.86.714.12.9
MARIST69.523.442.9%7.733.3%15.072.5%31.25.911.019.64.612.82.6
ALCORN ST69.425.042.9%6.933.2%12.565.2%38.810.313.319.16.514.13.5
TEXAS SOUTHERN74.224.842.9%5.929.6%18.674.1%35.210.111.817.57.111.63.1
GRAMBLING70.525.242.8%5.631.6%14.766.1%33.39.811.020.18.713.72.3
KENT ST77.027.442.8%7.132.0%15.171.9%40.313.212.519.16.412.93.7
E KENTUCKY70.924.242.8%7.632.1%14.970.5%32.98.013.620.06.013.93.6
DUQUESNE70.524.542.8%7.133.4%14.467.6%36.58.612.518.54.914.24.0
WAGNER68.224.242.8%6.133.2%13.769.1%39.511.910.920.54.914.13.6
OREGON ST63.222.542.8%6.334.6%11.866.1%32.67.611.919.15.515.33.7
HOLY CROSS60.420.742.7%7.434.5%11.669.3%25.34.513.516.19.411.02.4
NICHOLLS ST74.724.942.7%9.034.5%16.073.9%32.97.713.919.37.514.56.1
COASTAL CAROLINA72.926.242.7%8.433.6%12.166.1%40.510.112.217.96.013.22.8
S ALABAMA71.424.842.7%7.031.8%14.865.5%34.68.912.820.47.513.13.7
MD-EAST SHORE71.825.242.6%7.934.6%13.568.6%33.68.813.419.55.712.92.6
S FLORIDA64.823.942.5%5.834.6%11.365.7%35.19.112.219.36.116.33.8
BOWLING GREEN73.626.042.5%6.934.2%14.766.7%36.09.012.219.56.912.82.7
LA-MONROE66.624.742.5%7.233.2%10.166.9%35.68.913.417.54.713.12.2
COLORADO ST72.524.442.5%7.133.9%16.673.1%38.110.311.017.26.110.93.4
BRADLEY65.522.242.5%6.635.6%14.767.3%35.07.511.320.46.215.13.6
NORFOLK ST69.824.342.4%6.633.9%14.668.1%38.59.411.020.75.114.85.3
N CAROLINA A&T64.322.842.4%6.232.8%12.568.1%34.58.911.019.74.514.62.2
UTRGV78.327.242.4%8.633.6%15.371.7%36.910.115.124.47.715.82.6
N TEXAS69.224.742.4%6.232.0%13.664.6%35.88.211.318.96.613.73.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON69.923.542.4%7.937.1%15.174.6%36.69.913.315.55.512.93.9
C MICHIGAN88.328.542.4%12.535.8%18.879.1%38.99.611.319.15.711.32.9
ALABAMA68.523.842.4%6.631.7%14.365.3%39.010.711.519.55.913.94.1
NEW JERSEY TECH72.725.442.3%8.333.3%13.670.3%36.69.812.719.36.514.12.9
FLORIDA A&M71.825.442.3%6.234.8%14.765.9%34.58.012.618.96.613.63.3
HAWAII68.123.342.3%7.132.5%14.471.5%32.27.813.919.05.013.81.9
OLE MISS78.025.442.3%7.934.7%19.375.2%39.510.612.919.56.814.34.1
PORTLAND67.123.042.3%6.537.3%14.774.0%33.36.89.817.64.912.83.4
OKLAHOMA73.025.442.3%6.234.3%15.972.1%37.810.010.619.46.913.84.7
NAVY64.923.042.2%6.430.7%12.564.1%35.411.513.518.67.114.52.1
QUINNIPIAC76.727.442.2%7.432.6%14.668.3%39.511.414.419.65.714.53.6
CALIFORNIA68.123.742.2%6.634.0%14.066.1%38.99.612.019.34.912.64.6
TENNESSEE TECH72.424.542.2%7.532.5%15.870.8%35.89.313.621.16.713.63.7
TENNESSEE74.525.142.2%5.932.6%18.472.9%37.710.613.820.95.512.54.6
TEMPLE70.925.242.2%9.035.6%11.472.3%34.38.214.518.26.511.44.0
C CONN ST63.023.342.1%5.035.1%11.462.0%33.39.611.718.65.714.22.3
MCNEESE ST70.424.742.1%6.733.2%14.468.5%33.78.210.419.85.513.93.1
MISS VALLEY ST69.825.642.1%5.434.3%13.265.0%34.610.311.719.56.814.41.9
DELAWARE65.423.542.1%5.930.4%12.568.6%35.18.211.718.95.312.03.1
APPALACHIAN ST73.625.042.1%8.433.8%15.368.1%37.59.413.821.45.613.83.0
LOYOLA-MD65.922.842.0%5.432.9%14.969.2%33.79.511.719.37.315.03.5
TULSA67.421.941.9%7.334.3%16.372.9%34.87.911.318.14.514.82.5
S CAROLINA73.125.041.9%6.833.8%16.469.8%36.310.812.920.67.913.23.8
ST JOSEPHS69.524.441.8%5.632.4%15.265.0%36.59.411.417.64.812.03.4
DELAWARE ST67.724.341.7%8.136.0%11.165.5%33.08.713.219.15.513.52.8
E ILLINOIS74.826.641.7%8.937.2%12.673.1%37.310.715.319.36.812.74.1
SAN DIEGO ST68.523.741.6%7.131.7%14.069.8%36.39.410.917.36.911.75.0
NEBRASKA69.925.641.6%5.832.0%13.071.0%38.311.511.418.66.813.33.7
INDIANA ST70.024.641.6%8.234.9%12.668.1%35.86.713.521.36.612.84.1
MANHATTAN70.623.641.6%6.532.9%16.972.9%35.09.610.924.77.016.53.2
NIAGARA74.225.641.6%7.436.6%15.575.0%38.29.712.618.35.213.04.6
FORDHAM65.323.241.6%8.233.4%10.872.6%28.56.813.419.19.813.12.8
BETHUNE-COOKMAN71.126.241.5%7.132.0%11.566.2%35.510.514.020.17.712.93.0
THE CITADEL89.829.741.5%12.034.0%18.475.7%37.411.417.022.39.314.32.6
PENN ST71.725.041.4%7.033.9%14.874.5%35.48.313.718.16.813.05.5
RADFORD65.323.341.3%7.734.5%11.066.6%38.110.612.317.24.814.73.6
UC-RIVERSIDE65.323.841.3%6.031.3%11.969.5%34.87.911.719.86.813.83.0
PRESBYTERIAN61.222.241.2%6.034.6%10.768.6%32.68.112.117.34.815.02.4
OLD DOMINION64.523.541.2%5.132.4%12.564.3%38.411.613.618.36.311.24.6
VMI68.624.441.2%8.331.6%11.569.0%33.08.911.919.86.313.23.8
RUTGERS65.524.541.1%4.630.3%11.962.3%40.012.311.017.86.613.24.6
SIU EDWARDSVL69.023.241.0%4.929.9%17.667.7%35.810.110.322.24.814.52.7
SAVANNAH ST85.728.741.0%13.533.2%14.764.8%40.39.817.319.77.814.93.2
FLA ATLANTIC70.325.241.0%6.932.1%13.170.4%35.38.912.318.95.911.62.9
DRAKE71.224.540.9%8.734.5%13.575.6%34.58.613.018.26.112.52.4
HAMPTON69.324.240.7%6.331.6%14.571.2%36.910.111.720.44.914.03.6
SAN DIEGO65.321.540.7%8.334.8%14.072.1%33.26.612.119.43.912.21.7
SOUTHERN UTAH77.524.740.6%8.835.7%19.374.2%36.99.711.524.35.613.73.2
N ARIZONA69.324.040.6%7.532.0%13.868.3%38.110.413.818.44.414.62.0
ALABAMA A&M61.921.740.5%4.328.0%14.266.9%31.58.011.218.13.413.11.7
CLEVELAND ST67.224.040.5%7.130.9%12.169.1%33.09.310.520.57.113.13.0
TULANE70.324.240.5%7.132.4%14.771.7%34.39.212.820.86.213.53.8
PACIFIC66.823.840.4%5.633.1%13.767.5%37.110.212.020.94.211.71.9
STONY BROOK69.223.740.4%7.832.7%13.972.2%34.69.412.219.45.410.23.2
SAINT LOUIS61.421.240.4%7.034.2%12.066.3%33.16.612.819.45.013.42.9
CAL POLY-SLO67.223.440.3%8.334.0%12.069.7%32.48.110.418.55.210.73.6
MAINE64.723.340.3%6.631.8%11.465.4%35.18.511.817.65.213.12.0
ARK-PINE BLUFF61.821.740.3%6.533.5%11.865.2%31.79.010.422.48.718.12.9
HARTFORD66.822.840.3%8.233.9%12.969.9%32.77.011.518.97.114.43.7
ROBERT MORRIS64.422.140.0%5.531.9%14.764.7%34.69.410.520.37.915.12.4
SOUTHERN MISS63.022.339.9%6.530.5%12.070.7%34.27.012.117.04.713.12.1
N IOWA61.820.739.9%7.632.6%12.773.3%29.55.19.915.56.611.42.8
E CAROLINA63.321.739.8%6.532.0%13.465.8%37.99.811.916.75.113.95.2
UNLV68.823.339.5%6.732.0%15.569.7%37.79.712.916.85.912.82.7
MISSOURI69.223.239.3%7.030.4%15.668.3%36.59.412.120.26.212.02.1
TX-SAN ANTONIO66.023.339.3%5.228.3%14.266.6%39.211.010.819.55.512.71.9
ALABAMA ST65.923.239.2%6.529.7%13.063.7%38.511.59.720.34.815.73.2
W CAROLINA61.422.539.0%5.730.7%10.865.3%36.210.311.320.76.216.12.3
HOWARD63.621.339.0%5.029.0%16.165.7%37.010.59.018.75.314.73.7
MORGAN ST67.523.038.6%5.329.4%16.171.1%38.711.810.720.15.714.03.4
JACKSON ST64.622.438.5%6.829.7%13.067.4%36.411.510.920.26.212.22.6
COPPIN ST66.222.038.2%7.031.8%15.165.0%34.89.210.520.85.713.82.2
CHICAGO ST64.122.637.7%6.731.2%12.270.8%34.78.910.919.46.613.72.2
UC-SANTA BARBARA60.822.237.7%5.529.0%10.863.4%36.711.412.117.95.312.22.1
ST FRANCIS-NY62.021.034.7%7.127.9%12.964.9%34.810.39.321.76.712.22.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
PRINTABLE BRACKETS - UPDATED AFTER EVERY ROUND
BASKETBALL 3/7/2017 - 4/12/2017
HOCKEY 3/7/2017 - 4/9/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Ucla
2
Kentucky
3
Wisconsin
4
Baylor
5
North Carolina
03/24/2017
WTA - Miami, USAKONTA, J vs. SASNOVICH, A10:40 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAVESNINA, E vs. TOMLJANOVIC, A11:55 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesBOPANNA R / CUEVAS P vs. KYRGIOS N / REID M1:10 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesTHIEM D / ZIMONJIC N vs. ZVEREV A / ZVEREV M1:10 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAOZAKI, R vs. BERTENS, K1:15 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USAVERDASCO, F vs. ESCOBEDO, E2:00 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USADOLGOPOLOV, A vs. JAZIRI, M2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USALEPCHENKO, V vs. WOZNIACKI, C2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAKERBER, A vs. DUAN, Y2:00 PM PST
NBABROOKLYN NETS at WASHINGTON WIZARDS4:00 PM PST
NBADETROIT PISTONS at ORLANDO MAGIC4:00 PM PST
NBADENVER NUGGETS at INDIANA PACERS4:00 PM PST
NBACLEVELAND CAVALIERS at CHARLOTTE HORNETS4:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAGARCIA, C vs. PENG, S4:00 PM PST
College BasketballButler vs North Carolina4:05 PM PST
College BasketballSouth Carolina vs Baylor4:25 PM PST
NBAPHOENIX SUNS at BOSTON CELTICS4:30 PM PST
NBAATLANTA HAWKS at MILWAUKEE BUCKS5:00 PM PST
NBANEW ORLEANS PELICANS at HOUSTON ROCKETS5:00 PM PST
NBAPHILADELPHIA 76ERS at CHICAGO BULLS5:00 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USAPELLA, G vs. DIMITROV, G5:00 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USASTRUFF, J-L vs. SIMON, G6:00 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USAYOUNG, D vs. POUILLE, L6:06 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAWILLIAMS, V vs. HADDAD MAIA, B6:30 PM PST
College BasketballUCLA vs Kentucky6:35 PM PST
College BasketballWisconsin vs Florida6:55 PM PST
NBAMINNESOTA TIMBERWOLVES at LOS ANGELES LAKERS7:30 PM PST
NBASACRAMENTO KINGS at GOLDEN STATE WARRIORS7:30 PM PST
03/25/2017
ATP - Miami, USAFERRER, D vs. SCHWARTZMAN, D08:00 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAWAWRINKA, S vs. ZEBALLOS, H08:00 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAPAVLYUCHENKOVA, A vs. MATTEK-SANDS, B08:00 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAQUERREY, S vs. ROBREDO, T09:15 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USABERDYCH, T vs. RUBLEV, A09:20 AM PST
WTA - Miami, USAMUGURUZA, G vs. ZHANG, S10:00 AM PST
France - Pro AAS MONACO at HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET10:30 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAISNER, J vs. BELLUCCI, T10:35 AM PST
Spain - ACBUNICAJA MALAGA at VALENCIA BASKET11:00 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USAFEDERER, R vs. TIAFOE, F11:15 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USALU, Y-H vs. ZVEREV, A11:55 AM PST
ATP - Miami, USACORIC, B vs. THIEM, D11:55 AM PST
International - Liga ABA, PlayoffsKK CEDEVITA ZAGREB at KK PARTIZAN BEOGRAD NIS12:00 PM PST
France - Pro APAU LACQ ORTHEZ at CHOLET BASKET12:00 PM PST
France - Pro AGRAVELINES GRAND FORT BCM at NANTERRE 9212:00 PM PST
France - Pro ASLUC NANCY BASKET at ORLEANS LOIRET BASKET12:00 PM PST
NBAUtah Jazz at Los Angeles Clippers12:30 PM PST
Germany BBLBG GOTTINGEN at WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN12:30 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USAFLIPKENS, K vs. CIBULKOVA, D1:30 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USAKYRGIOS, N vs. DZUMHUR, D2:00 PM PST
WTA - Miami, USA, DoublesBRYAN B / BRYAN M vs. MARTIN F / MATKOWSKI M2:30 PM PST
College BasketballXavier vs Gonzaga3:05 PM PST
NBAWashington Wizards at Cleveland Cavaliers4:30 PM PST
ATP - Miami, USAHAASE, R vs. DEL POTRO, J-M5:00 PM PST
NBAToronto Raptors at Dallas Mavericks5:30 PM PST
NBANew York Knicks at San Antonio Spurs5:30 PM PST
College BasketballOregon vs Kansas5:45 PM PST
NBAMinnesota Timberwolves at Portland Trail Blazers7:00 PM PST
04/25/2017
Germany BBLEWE BASKETS OLDENBURG at SCIENCE CITY JENA10:00 AM PST

x