DOWNLOAD SCHEDULE: BASEBALL | FOOTBALL
Refresh
Page last updated on Wed Sep 28 02:42:52 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

2016 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ST MARYS-CA73.627.250.4%8.740.6%10.668.8%35.07.616.715.44.89.63.4
IOWA ST81.831.150.3%8.438.7%11.370.2%35.57.616.515.56.211.44.1
INDIANA82.629.250.2%9.941.6%14.473.1%36.810.416.018.56.813.53.9
SMU77.328.649.7%6.542.0%13.670.0%39.411.917.615.76.112.44.6
KANSAS81.328.749.5%8.041.8%15.871.3%38.09.215.918.96.712.64.2
BELMONT82.428.649.4%10.636.3%14.872.6%34.57.417.020.04.514.12.5
E KENTUCKY80.527.949.1%8.339.5%16.573.0%32.27.515.921.57.014.83.1
VIRGINIA71.026.149.1%6.140.2%12.875.2%32.17.614.916.15.49.33.2
EVANSVILLE74.325.949.0%4.635.3%17.972.4%35.46.617.517.75.212.54.3
UTAH77.227.148.9%7.636.6%15.372.1%37.08.315.515.25.512.54.1
GONZAGA78.928.148.6%7.838.0%14.975.8%39.69.013.917.35.111.63.1
MARYLAND75.726.248.6%7.436.1%15.976.9%35.27.413.616.85.812.75.4
MICHIGAN ST79.828.848.6%9.243.4%13.072.9%41.510.920.519.24.511.95.1
N FLORIDA84.329.448.4%12.141.0%13.472.8%34.47.416.416.25.211.35.1
VILLANOVA78.027.148.3%8.736.2%15.078.2%34.67.915.917.07.011.03.4
E WASHINGTON81.428.348.3%10.538.5%14.468.3%33.38.013.219.45.911.23.8
N CAROLINA82.830.948.2%5.632.7%15.474.7%40.612.817.717.96.710.84.4
WEBER ST76.125.948.2%8.337.1%15.967.6%37.07.913.617.55.013.23.4
RICHMOND76.627.848.2%7.535.6%13.466.1%31.97.016.619.16.610.22.3
VERMONT75.026.648.1%6.938.3%14.870.9%35.77.713.419.45.713.24.4
WM & MARY76.927.248.0%7.836.9%14.771.9%36.76.916.216.55.510.74.3
ARIZONA80.427.848.0%6.538.1%18.372.1%40.29.714.318.24.813.04.7
FLA GULF COAST77.228.847.9%5.335.3%14.364.4%40.69.913.819.36.612.54.0
MIAMI75.225.947.9%6.937.5%16.574.9%34.38.212.516.66.110.93.6
KENTUCKY79.528.647.8%6.836.6%15.669.0%38.811.214.220.45.711.25.8
SF AUSTIN ST80.228.647.8%7.936.3%15.173.5%34.910.618.720.69.112.13.6
UAB79.028.547.8%7.637.2%14.372.2%38.19.618.417.56.512.56.1
HIGH POINT77.327.647.7%5.838.4%16.276.2%33.69.115.417.58.010.72.9
PORTLAND ST77.729.347.7%5.432.2%13.765.9%35.38.817.019.08.512.63.6
WINTHROP82.227.847.6%8.937.1%17.774.9%36.27.811.818.85.412.65.5
NOTRE DAME75.127.047.6%7.337.4%13.874.2%35.19.213.315.15.510.03.9
DENVER65.222.247.6%7.638.3%13.277.0%25.24.614.319.26.413.02.3
HOUSTN BAPTIST76.626.447.3%6.036.4%17.771.8%36.78.913.918.95.414.84.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA85.329.847.1%6.333.7%19.474.5%35.49.014.420.59.312.92.9
CREIGHTON79.628.047.0%8.135.2%15.670.0%37.18.215.318.96.011.63.1
OHIO U78.526.847.0%8.538.6%16.575.9%35.76.913.918.14.511.93.7
PURDUE77.927.447.0%7.736.7%15.474.4%41.39.817.617.34.212.14.7
YALE74.926.547.0%6.336.3%15.667.0%40.311.815.117.75.713.34.6
W KENTUCKY77.127.247.0%6.936.2%15.869.9%38.610.413.617.94.413.34.1
UMASS-LOWELL76.627.646.9%8.336.4%13.168.5%32.77.514.720.67.115.72.4
LOUISVILLE75.027.946.9%6.034.7%13.169.0%38.212.113.519.37.211.44.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL71.226.146.9%5.736.3%13.466.4%37.48.912.218.75.112.94.6
STONY BROOK76.228.346.8%6.736.8%13.067.3%39.811.516.415.86.211.54.5
MARQUETTE76.326.846.8%5.933.9%16.872.6%35.88.316.218.87.814.74.2
OREGON78.727.446.7%6.834.3%17.171.4%36.410.113.617.77.211.35.8
S DAKOTA76.328.546.7%6.335.6%13.170.1%33.77.615.420.76.512.13.5
SIENA78.227.346.6%6.336.8%17.272.2%40.111.414.521.06.216.14.6
BUTLER79.927.846.6%7.239.3%17.273.1%35.99.214.219.56.910.23.2
NEW MEXICO ST71.326.146.6%5.333.6%13.867.5%41.311.114.315.74.413.84.8
MARSHALL86.030.846.6%10.133.7%14.369.3%37.38.816.819.36.812.83.1
BAYLOR77.127.446.6%6.236.7%16.072.5%37.212.617.719.47.912.74.0
HOUSTON77.428.046.6%6.734.8%14.670.5%37.611.312.919.06.010.43.8
DETROIT83.729.046.6%7.937.5%17.969.8%37.710.313.222.86.913.64.3
MONTANA72.525.546.5%7.737.4%13.869.6%34.57.713.721.65.212.42.5
UTEP77.427.246.5%6.836.1%16.366.7%36.27.815.520.46.012.63.5
BUCKNELL79.026.846.5%7.536.5%17.871.4%36.78.615.821.26.613.63.2
FLORIDA ST78.027.946.4%6.534.1%15.869.5%37.010.113.319.37.113.04.1
PRINCETON79.127.646.4%9.738.3%14.171.1%36.98.814.917.37.111.43.6
BYU83.629.646.3%8.938.2%15.469.0%40.99.916.518.66.911.84.4
HAWAII77.126.546.3%6.931.9%17.468.4%37.59.315.620.47.613.13.8
MICHIGAN73.826.346.2%9.538.0%11.773.8%32.06.814.915.55.69.72.2
IUPU-FT WAYNE79.427.446.2%10.441.0%14.272.0%36.28.115.117.35.612.33.3
DUQUESNE79.527.946.2%9.536.5%14.269.1%39.28.915.620.34.713.93.8
AUSTIN PEAY76.126.246.1%6.234.6%17.467.0%36.810.413.317.66.913.92.8
CALIFORNIA74.926.246.1%6.936.3%15.665.6%39.79.612.620.84.112.24.7
E TENN ST78.127.346.1%8.237.8%15.371.1%36.18.912.420.16.712.83.8
DUKE81.127.346.0%9.138.5%17.472.3%36.110.213.316.86.29.84.3
TOLEDO77.627.046.0%8.236.4%15.374.7%36.38.016.317.25.211.72.0
LSU78.827.746.0%6.232.7%17.266.5%37.710.015.418.58.012.32.7
USC80.528.946.0%7.838.7%14.967.7%39.39.914.817.46.312.25.3
UC-IRVINE71.225.745.9%6.337.0%13.468.0%37.38.314.918.65.712.45.2
NEW MEXICO76.025.645.9%6.035.7%17.873.3%36.68.314.520.45.915.44.1
ALBANY75.625.745.8%5.732.0%18.575.1%38.710.212.417.66.512.51.6
OAKLAND86.428.645.8%9.039.8%20.177.0%39.210.115.619.16.111.43.3
LA-MONROE72.726.445.8%6.635.4%13.470.2%36.39.314.117.55.812.53.3
LOUISIANA TECH79.527.745.8%7.133.2%17.066.5%38.19.014.018.17.512.54.3
FARLEIGH DICKINSON77.528.245.8%7.236.2%14.069.7%33.68.914.321.87.612.82.6
TENNESSEE TECH77.925.545.8%8.636.4%18.374.3%35.58.014.319.45.112.43.8
TEXAS SOUTHERN72.825.745.8%6.733.8%14.763.1%37.810.814.315.34.413.23.0
PITTSBURGH75.026.645.8%6.234.6%15.675.2%38.111.016.617.64.911.63.7
OKLAHOMA79.727.545.8%10.342.2%14.372.2%38.39.614.517.06.713.15.1
WASHINGTON ST70.526.045.7%5.934.7%12.771.3%33.86.713.519.85.014.24.3
IONA79.627.845.7%9.937.0%14.071.1%36.99.316.719.57.512.84.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA75.825.645.7%7.535.9%17.073.5%35.59.414.417.07.812.54.7
ORAL ROBERTS76.026.845.7%6.337.7%16.174.9%35.58.612.418.25.212.04.3
MISSISSIPPI ST74.927.445.6%7.333.4%12.872.5%35.39.113.919.36.512.74.3
NORTHWESTERN ST79.427.545.6%7.435.8%17.076.6%32.88.715.520.06.214.53.2
WI-MILWAUKEE79.326.645.6%9.336.4%16.877.0%36.28.117.217.04.511.02.6
VANDERBILT75.926.045.6%8.338.2%15.769.5%38.58.214.819.24.211.75.5
LEHIGH70.925.345.6%7.439.2%12.872.7%34.28.114.917.16.713.03.2
N IOWA68.823.645.6%8.337.4%13.375.7%30.34.311.915.65.79.92.6
DAYTON72.525.345.5%6.734.4%15.266.8%38.38.414.619.05.912.94.4
NAVY67.624.445.5%4.330.1%14.564.0%36.09.613.619.65.713.03.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.126.445.5%5.732.3%16.569.4%37.69.412.417.39.213.13.3
UNC-WILMINGTON79.428.145.5%7.034.0%16.270.3%37.510.313.324.07.511.34.3
SAMFORD73.925.645.5%5.432.3%17.471.8%34.68.813.220.96.813.83.4
N DAKOTA75.026.545.5%6.235.9%15.768.2%36.67.813.321.07.813.22.7
MURRAY ST71.424.845.5%7.336.4%14.372.4%32.88.814.419.96.011.82.1
FURMAN71.124.245.4%7.232.2%15.469.5%35.79.512.117.86.213.53.3
CONNECTICUT73.126.245.4%7.136.5%13.679.3%36.27.913.618.25.810.95.1
UCLA77.528.645.4%6.236.2%14.169.1%39.810.915.718.65.512.23.4
BOSTON U73.025.345.4%8.036.4%14.571.7%35.87.613.418.96.013.83.8
SE LOUISIANA71.025.245.3%7.337.1%13.463.5%34.68.314.320.86.415.32.7
ST JOSEPHS77.227.145.3%7.032.7%16.071.6%38.38.114.816.25.110.13.3
S ILLINOIS73.825.945.3%6.634.3%15.468.5%35.59.411.521.47.213.72.0
GRAND CANYON75.926.445.3%6.236.1%17.069.3%38.39.914.818.46.112.02.6
BOISE ST77.526.345.3%8.233.1%16.770.9%34.88.413.419.46.511.62.0
STETSON80.328.345.3%8.336.5%15.472.1%35.67.915.318.16.312.32.4
LONGWOOD72.626.145.3%6.934.9%13.670.8%36.39.012.818.96.214.42.8
S CAROLINA ST73.126.045.3%5.934.1%15.171.8%33.78.412.719.34.611.82.8
COLUMBIA76.325.745.3%9.637.6%15.371.9%35.49.414.818.56.310.83.5
ARK-LITTLE ROCK71.125.345.3%7.638.4%12.872.9%34.18.212.918.36.610.43.0
ABILENE CHRISTIAN71.324.945.2%6.736.7%14.870.1%32.07.413.622.07.513.52.5
RICE75.825.445.2%7.131.8%17.974.1%32.88.113.017.66.413.12.8
N COLORADO73.925.245.2%6.537.2%17.172.8%34.78.010.322.75.713.82.5
XAVIER80.527.345.2%7.536.3%18.473.0%40.910.916.119.97.212.63.0
N TEXAS74.625.945.2%5.833.0%16.864.3%36.29.611.321.46.613.83.1
TENNESSEE ST73.325.645.1%5.633.5%16.569.5%37.110.310.620.68.113.73.6
PEPPERDINE73.426.245.1%5.134.5%15.867.2%36.99.514.318.65.811.22.9
VA COMMONWEALTH77.228.145.1%7.335.2%13.969.2%37.410.714.419.68.611.53.8
CS-BAKERSFIELD72.926.545.1%5.434.2%14.465.6%38.311.215.621.48.012.35.0
UTAH ST73.425.945.1%8.337.0%13.369.2%35.79.114.617.65.512.02.6
NORTHWESTERN72.026.245.0%8.735.8%11.066.7%36.48.816.518.93.910.33.8
S DAKOTA ST76.225.845.0%7.535.7%17.174.3%37.69.311.219.75.011.72.5
USC UPSTATE72.326.945.0%6.834.1%11.863.9%38.310.415.119.55.514.03.3
JAMES MADISON75.225.944.9%8.735.9%14.668.5%39.09.112.719.14.311.93.0
DRAKE67.523.744.9%6.938.5%13.172.2%33.66.512.218.03.713.62.1
LIBERTY64.723.144.9%8.836.6%9.771.7%29.55.413.119.95.613.81.4
MIDDLE TENN ST72.526.044.9%8.039.0%12.661.6%36.79.213.020.06.112.03.5
GEORGIA TECH73.226.844.9%5.935.7%13.772.2%38.811.613.517.94.411.24.2
TEXAS A&M76.426.844.9%7.634.1%15.367.2%39.511.216.618.17.012.13.6
W VIRGINIA78.526.944.9%6.032.5%18.767.3%39.414.614.623.49.814.22.7
VIRGINIA TECH75.025.044.9%5.734.8%19.269.7%35.28.912.219.25.412.83.6
FORDHAM71.225.244.8%7.834.6%12.968.0%34.29.015.719.78.514.13.9
RADFORD73.127.244.8%7.334.3%11.465.1%37.911.013.218.75.913.44.5
TEXAS TECH72.024.544.8%5.834.6%17.274.2%34.08.713.118.45.912.04.2
IOWA77.627.544.7%8.237.4%14.571.7%38.110.115.816.36.810.34.7
WOFFORD71.824.144.7%8.440.8%15.175.0%31.67.614.719.05.111.81.8
NEBRASKA72.226.044.7%6.534.7%13.873.0%35.29.511.719.37.411.83.3
WRIGHT ST68.524.544.7%7.337.3%12.369.4%31.35.513.722.05.511.32.1
GEORGE WASHINGTON75.725.844.7%7.137.1%17.075.3%37.910.014.116.36.111.23.3
COLGATE69.824.944.7%8.937.2%11.168.0%31.77.713.319.56.112.22.4
SETON HALL74.226.244.6%6.134.7%15.665.8%39.911.413.418.77.413.84.6
E MICHIGAN77.426.544.6%5.731.1%18.772.1%36.210.211.520.49.512.83.7
WI-GREEN BAY83.729.144.6%7.134.9%18.465.7%38.511.013.920.19.912.24.6
HOFSTRA78.926.944.6%8.535.6%16.668.9%39.010.515.015.96.311.93.2
UNC-GREENSBORO72.626.244.6%8.736.3%11.667.9%34.48.412.919.96.112.02.5
BALL ST70.824.444.6%8.737.3%13.369.3%36.48.414.619.05.513.33.6
KENT ST73.826.144.6%5.832.8%15.968.3%37.611.611.718.15.311.93.3
NEW JERSEY TECH75.126.044.5%8.735.4%14.373.8%34.78.016.119.26.512.92.7
ELON75.927.044.5%9.534.3%12.466.1%37.08.815.219.05.512.82.2
CHARLOTTE78.327.944.5%8.138.2%14.569.8%36.29.714.617.86.212.02.2
CAMPBELL73.624.844.5%7.533.2%16.571.7%32.27.011.519.47.111.82.4
HARVARD66.724.544.5%7.338.7%10.459.6%37.39.215.117.95.014.55.0
MERCER71.925.644.5%6.234.3%14.573.1%40.111.115.017.35.112.72.5
N DAKOTA ST68.824.844.5%6.534.0%12.868.3%34.88.310.515.86.010.53.5
DEPAUL67.524.344.5%5.434.3%13.568.0%34.28.811.822.24.814.83.1
ST BONAVENTURE77.726.244.5%8.337.3%17.177.3%35.59.413.519.45.911.54.3
W ILLINOIS70.525.044.4%7.038.8%13.472.1%35.17.613.420.66.012.33.3
SOUTHERN U72.426.044.4%6.034.6%14.467.0%35.98.610.919.47.411.23.5
KENNESAW ST72.226.244.4%5.835.2%14.170.1%33.58.712.219.57.013.13.2
BOWLING GREEN70.625.044.4%6.036.1%14.765.6%36.49.011.719.36.112.63.3
TULSA73.625.744.4%6.832.6%15.567.6%35.18.413.617.66.810.82.8
TENN-MARTIN73.025.444.4%7.834.7%14.470.9%36.59.412.117.45.812.22.0
RHODE ISLAND69.424.444.4%6.736.5%13.866.9%34.98.912.218.95.311.55.0
LA-LAFAYETTE79.627.444.4%6.531.0%18.369.8%41.512.512.718.76.412.53.6
ARKANSAS78.227.644.3%6.839.7%16.269.4%37.09.415.921.57.211.25.1
C ARKANSAS75.426.244.3%6.637.2%16.365.9%37.39.713.220.55.414.53.7
COASTAL CAROLINA73.025.844.3%7.333.9%13.966.7%39.510.412.017.05.912.23.4
OLD DOMINION68.526.044.3%4.230.1%12.468.2%38.811.413.318.15.89.13.9
SACRAMENTO ST71.325.544.3%6.733.8%13.667.1%35.98.414.020.45.611.84.2
WYOMING71.722.544.3%10.037.2%16.771.6%30.94.512.218.64.111.22.6
VALPARAISO75.226.144.3%8.135.9%15.072.3%41.410.814.219.86.612.94.7
MD-EAST SHORE68.123.744.3%6.333.0%14.370.8%33.78.612.621.65.916.02.2
DAVIDSON79.027.144.2%9.635.5%15.276.1%35.08.215.117.24.710.23.1
UC-SANTA BARBARA70.826.044.2%7.636.0%11.170.1%37.58.615.019.65.912.73.0
GEORGIA ST65.723.544.1%5.034.2%13.768.9%30.86.811.719.26.711.73.0
C MICHIGAN75.626.344.1%9.835.3%13.271.9%34.98.413.418.44.79.22.7
GEORGETOWN73.624.844.1%7.933.9%16.075.1%35.88.114.922.95.513.44.4
IDAHO69.723.544.1%6.637.7%16.170.9%36.99.712.621.65.214.92.6
MD-BALT COUNTY72.124.644.1%6.833.1%16.168.3%31.86.812.320.07.012.41.8
LIPSCOMB78.526.944.0%10.036.0%14.669.5%36.48.716.619.06.313.93.0
UNLV78.226.944.0%7.633.2%16.868.1%38.49.815.121.28.114.15.1
OREGON ST71.925.344.0%6.837.1%14.467.1%34.48.713.520.17.411.33.3
E ILLINOIS71.525.544.0%7.734.9%12.865.6%33.49.113.919.45.912.12.3
SAN FRANCISCO77.626.944.0%7.835.4%16.067.8%39.410.612.420.65.412.62.9
WAKE FOREST74.025.644.0%6.331.6%16.666.0%38.311.014.020.95.914.54.5
FAIRFIELD76.426.543.9%8.935.4%14.573.7%34.77.615.219.26.512.94.1
PACIFIC69.624.543.9%6.833.0%13.967.5%35.58.512.922.74.513.72.5
SOUTHERN UTAH70.624.643.9%7.036.4%14.471.0%30.96.511.920.75.713.12.9
N KENTUCKY70.525.243.9%7.835.7%12.468.3%34.48.014.620.54.713.62.9
OHIO ST70.325.043.9%6.333.4%14.068.4%38.19.511.317.75.512.95.3
MOREHEAD ST73.626.343.9%5.836.3%15.169.5%37.312.414.423.28.212.52.2
NORTHEASTERN72.024.043.9%8.737.1%15.371.6%33.77.714.716.66.112.43.3
SACRED HEART73.926.243.7%5.631.1%15.968.8%37.610.912.120.86.314.72.6
TEXAS A&M CC73.625.443.7%6.534.1%16.373.8%35.19.912.821.29.312.74.5
BUFFALO77.426.143.7%7.533.9%17.671.0%38.910.612.621.46.913.63.5
CLEMSON69.624.343.7%7.735.2%13.472.3%34.69.113.316.55.810.25.2
JACKSONVILLE76.427.143.6%8.738.9%13.667.8%38.18.912.618.56.511.42.7
DARTMOUTH71.125.043.6%5.634.1%15.672.3%35.910.713.120.36.914.41.7
IDAHO ST74.224.843.6%8.136.4%16.472.7%34.87.512.318.97.313.22.9
FRESNO ST75.126.543.6%6.334.3%16.069.4%36.910.213.321.88.410.83.9
SAM HOUSTON ST75.025.843.5%7.834.1%15.769.8%37.19.916.921.85.511.81.7
LAFAYETTE71.425.343.5%8.236.5%12.769.1%31.86.613.919.65.713.02.3
MONMOUTH79.526.843.5%7.836.6%18.176.8%38.88.912.321.38.212.33.6
INCARNATE WORD74.024.843.4%8.137.6%16.476.6%33.66.314.818.66.912.72.6
MONTANA ST76.426.843.4%9.637.3%13.268.6%37.410.912.622.04.812.12.0
CAL DAVIS63.823.243.3%5.535.4%11.963.9%34.46.911.417.76.214.21.6
NC STATE75.226.243.3%6.334.8%16.569.9%39.611.911.616.94.511.14.3
PRESBYTERIAN67.524.343.3%4.829.5%14.171.1%33.78.011.319.26.614.21.9
TEXAS71.424.743.3%7.034.1%14.266.3%34.49.811.420.85.110.44.3
CS-NORTHRIDGE71.424.843.2%4.229.6%17.671.7%36.28.414.120.16.814.03.2
S CAROLINA76.025.943.2%6.435.2%17.768.4%40.412.113.619.86.813.64.4
MAINE76.027.543.2%7.633.9%13.465.6%35.19.114.421.38.316.43.0
ILLINOIS72.125.343.2%8.136.3%13.374.6%31.66.213.617.25.910.51.9
NC CENTRAL69.424.343.2%6.234.7%14.466.3%36.810.112.719.85.813.81.7
AKRON76.626.043.2%11.738.3%12.968.4%37.49.314.517.75.410.93.9
PORTLAND77.627.143.1%9.036.7%14.372.4%35.39.213.321.86.512.24.0
LONG ISLAND76.226.243.1%5.829.7%18.071.4%37.811.113.921.07.713.62.8
LONG BEACH ST74.725.643.1%8.236.7%15.368.8%35.79.215.220.76.512.32.6
W MICHIGAN73.224.643.1%6.234.6%17.971.2%37.29.511.919.85.712.52.5
MANHATTAN68.822.843.1%7.536.1%15.674.0%29.56.614.121.77.714.32.3
YOUNGSTOWN ST76.227.243.0%8.036.5%13.871.1%33.87.314.617.86.812.12.5
LOYOLA-MD69.724.443.0%5.430.4%15.571.2%35.19.411.221.65.413.13.4
CINCINNATI73.325.843.0%7.634.8%14.170.5%39.112.015.415.57.811.05.8
UCF68.723.843.0%6.931.8%14.268.7%38.89.112.615.64.614.74.7
TEXAS ST66.023.543.0%4.832.5%14.367.3%34.39.511.818.66.112.03.1
ARMY76.927.142.9%8.933.5%13.869.4%40.510.915.219.04.913.63.7
MASSACHUSETTS73.525.542.9%7.333.0%15.269.9%35.77.913.820.96.512.83.5
MISSOURI-KC69.424.142.9%6.936.2%14.467.4%34.110.711.321.05.813.43.2
KANSAS ST70.724.442.9%5.330.0%16.668.8%36.511.813.920.07.513.92.8
BROWN72.924.942.9%8.035.2%15.070.2%36.48.514.819.45.413.44.1
WICHITA ST72.424.842.9%7.132.4%15.771.7%37.39.614.020.17.39.93.6
UC-RIVERSIDE69.723.942.8%7.635.1%14.370.3%35.28.612.419.85.213.13.1
UTAH VALLEY ST76.026.242.8%8.535.1%15.172.3%36.78.014.520.95.913.33.2
CHARLESTON SO71.525.842.8%9.334.6%10.662.1%35.18.312.619.25.112.62.1
AIR FORCE68.423.542.8%6.333.9%15.168.3%34.67.413.119.36.113.21.8
N ILLINOIS72.424.842.7%7.034.9%15.968.4%39.110.113.920.37.412.63.5
W CAROLINA72.925.042.7%7.133.2%15.770.4%36.510.512.620.78.114.33.2
GARDNER WEBB75.026.442.7%8.434.1%13.965.3%38.111.313.420.28.013.33.4
PENNSYLVANIA68.224.542.7%7.130.4%12.267.1%35.88.913.618.35.213.32.7
RIDER66.023.342.7%6.231.5%13.268.2%35.58.312.617.85.712.83.8
LOYOLA-IL64.322.742.6%6.134.7%12.973.1%30.56.111.618.25.912.72.8
TOWSON ST71.524.442.6%5.531.7%17.267.4%39.212.711.220.56.212.24.7
COLORADO75.825.442.6%7.438.9%17.573.4%42.111.413.618.85.213.44.9
WASHINGTON83.928.442.6%7.333.1%19.972.5%39.912.314.423.97.613.86.5
STANFORD69.623.542.6%5.732.0%16.868.3%34.09.411.720.06.811.83.1
FLORIDA74.425.842.6%7.231.9%15.564.8%39.911.413.419.46.511.24.2
WISCONSIN67.823.342.6%6.534.9%14.670.3%35.19.611.416.85.911.03.3
E CAROLINA68.323.842.5%7.233.9%13.569.7%34.38.415.216.85.713.22.0
TX-ARLINGTON78.927.342.5%8.832.6%15.569.6%43.713.016.920.97.513.82.8
COLORADO ST79.425.842.5%9.636.4%18.271.8%40.010.913.419.33.911.62.3
SYRACUSE70.023.942.5%8.536.0%13.768.8%35.710.413.516.28.111.94.4
SEATTLE64.823.042.4%6.235.8%12.766.5%36.79.113.018.26.015.81.6
AMERICAN57.620.442.4%6.334.1%10.669.6%28.25.711.218.35.713.82.2
NEVADA75.725.642.4%5.330.7%19.273.6%40.410.812.620.76.713.15.7
SAN JOSE ST70.524.442.4%6.830.7%14.965.9%36.58.914.522.26.013.83.9
WAGNER70.325.242.4%6.032.9%13.971.3%39.712.313.321.97.013.44.0
LAMAR75.425.742.4%6.631.9%17.567.1%39.012.014.223.37.514.63.9
NORFOLK ST73.423.942.4%7.134.7%18.477.5%34.89.312.120.95.612.45.1
OKLAHOMA ST66.522.642.3%6.432.8%14.972.9%34.78.412.219.95.612.64.1
GEORGIA70.623.542.3%6.536.8%17.170.8%38.89.512.520.74.813.25.1
IUPUI68.224.542.2%5.733.3%13.470.5%34.58.611.120.36.713.22.5
MARIST71.524.142.2%8.334.2%15.073.3%32.57.611.719.64.612.12.7
ST PETERS65.523.342.2%6.132.7%12.865.8%36.79.611.917.65.613.12.8
ALABAMA66.522.442.2%7.833.9%13.964.3%34.68.810.519.15.813.35.3
MISSOURI68.623.642.2%5.631.0%15.770.8%35.88.211.720.55.512.52.6
SAN DIEGO ST68.623.342.1%5.832.3%16.168.7%38.810.110.717.15.512.35.4
ST FRANCIS-PA70.323.942.1%7.335.9%15.369.5%36.410.311.917.24.712.63.2
PROVIDENCE73.625.242.1%7.132.1%16.272.5%36.19.715.716.96.511.33.5
TENNESSEE75.126.242.1%7.432.7%15.472.5%38.010.913.519.55.311.24.6
COLL OF CHARLESTON65.423.342.0%6.634.6%12.266.7%35.29.011.620.07.212.72.4
CORNELL71.125.142.0%8.334.1%12.665.1%32.57.310.820.17.813.33.8
BRYANT65.124.442.0%6.432.2%10.064.3%33.88.413.419.15.713.52.7
NICHOLLS ST67.623.142.0%6.230.5%15.165.5%33.67.912.720.26.715.74.8
CANISIUS76.525.642.0%8.634.1%16.774.1%33.89.814.119.46.011.22.7
SAINT LOUIS65.822.641.9%6.232.8%14.370.3%32.75.813.320.25.513.62.1
NEW ORLEANS75.025.441.9%5.433.7%18.768.8%37.912.313.621.38.415.12.6
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT71.225.741.9%7.334.0%12.572.6%33.89.915.520.46.811.42.9
THE CITADEL86.029.341.8%11.332.4%16.173.0%35.810.015.324.18.813.73.1
UTRGV66.423.941.8%7.133.5%11.667.1%33.57.415.317.94.812.53.0
RUTGERS67.724.541.8%5.032.0%13.668.0%34.87.811.817.66.113.83.5
S FLORIDA63.223.541.8%4.028.6%12.266.0%38.510.910.017.84.514.75.3
ALABAMA A&M68.123.541.7%6.029.2%15.168.4%34.69.612.719.35.611.72.1
ROBERT MORRIS65.123.241.6%5.627.6%13.266.7%32.57.812.517.28.314.24.0
CAL POLY-SLO72.425.241.6%7.934.9%14.167.6%36.610.014.220.15.410.33.2
NEW HAMPSHIRE71.024.541.6%6.733.3%15.272.4%39.39.811.817.73.811.71.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO72.424.941.6%6.931.8%15.870.2%33.98.311.421.96.413.62.5
OLE MISS75.224.941.5%7.933.8%17.570.9%38.411.312.919.97.612.13.1
ARKANSAS ST73.624.841.5%5.831.6%18.173.4%40.19.312.319.85.112.84.4
ARIZONA ST73.324.941.5%7.933.6%15.668.7%36.810.212.720.35.312.02.7
MISSOURI ST67.323.541.4%5.231.5%15.067.5%35.58.912.219.46.212.84.1
ILLINOIS ST67.223.741.4%7.433.7%12.366.8%35.79.012.619.46.412.73.6
BETHUNE-COOKMAN70.625.041.4%7.831.6%12.868.8%37.111.011.618.86.213.06.0
MEMPHIS76.625.841.3%6.132.4%18.972.2%40.810.915.020.07.712.25.4
HOLY CROSS64.822.141.2%7.232.6%13.368.7%30.16.413.716.76.311.02.5
VMI69.424.341.2%8.833.6%12.072.3%33.28.211.019.56.113.24.2
HAMPTON73.825.341.2%6.430.4%16.865.9%41.311.711.920.35.313.83.7
ALABAMA ST71.525.441.1%6.933.2%13.768.4%37.210.312.220.95.812.03.5
MCNEESE ST71.824.841.1%7.133.2%15.270.0%36.09.611.420.15.912.84.3
GA SOUTHERN75.925.241.0%9.133.8%16.469.9%36.59.511.122.37.511.62.4
CS-FULLERTON70.123.341.0%6.433.2%17.269.3%37.29.510.120.34.913.11.6
BOSTON COLLEGE61.222.440.9%7.232.3%9.265.1%31.26.312.818.15.713.52.9
SANTA CLARA67.223.040.9%7.534.3%13.771.8%33.77.612.419.84.311.32.7
SOUTHERN MISS64.321.140.9%8.935.6%13.371.3%31.86.512.218.75.413.42.2
S ALABAMA69.223.840.9%6.532.3%15.267.3%37.210.110.620.16.714.64.0
ALCORN ST67.123.040.9%5.830.9%15.267.7%35.710.49.118.34.514.33.7
SE MISSOURI ST67.024.140.9%5.330.0%13.564.1%35.29.812.317.77.513.91.6
HARTFORD70.823.540.7%9.735.3%14.074.8%30.15.912.421.36.711.71.8
TROY69.223.940.7%6.730.8%14.764.1%36.59.111.318.86.012.12.8
FLA ATLANTIC66.322.840.7%6.933.8%13.873.1%32.56.811.719.25.312.24.2
PENN ST65.822.940.7%6.631.7%13.569.6%34.79.010.120.15.211.34.2
TEMPLE68.724.940.7%7.733.7%11.268.4%37.19.513.516.25.29.23.1
JACKSON ST68.224.940.7%6.831.1%11.663.1%39.411.112.421.47.812.43.6
HOWARD72.223.440.6%4.529.6%20.873.0%38.110.78.619.86.214.93.2
ST JOHNS67.923.740.6%6.432.6%14.263.6%35.88.813.121.26.315.35.5
N CAROLINA A&T67.823.340.6%6.231.4%15.071.1%35.99.410.622.45.113.72.4
GEORGE MASON66.923.940.6%5.429.2%13.667.1%42.511.410.217.82.912.73.7
MINNESOTA68.023.440.6%6.231.0%15.170.8%34.47.912.218.25.511.53.6
TCU66.922.240.6%5.733.5%16.867.1%33.79.411.620.56.514.53.8
LASALLE64.122.340.4%8.434.0%11.266.9%30.97.112.517.47.012.83.0
MIAMI OHIO63.321.840.4%5.430.6%14.372.9%32.48.410.218.76.612.22.2
NIAGARA64.623.040.4%5.228.2%13.569.5%36.510.110.819.65.214.43.2
CLEVELAND ST60.822.040.3%5.432.4%11.467.8%33.29.110.220.96.114.42.7
JACKSONVILLE ST67.723.340.2%7.834.3%13.473.2%32.08.812.219.75.110.73.1
DELAWARE66.222.340.2%5.632.5%16.068.5%37.79.110.617.83.612.02.9
GRAMBLING60.920.740.2%4.927.2%14.564.8%32.57.39.320.06.714.51.6
FLORIDA A&M64.222.240.1%5.830.3%14.058.9%34.88.111.019.56.616.12.2
C CONN ST65.123.540.1%5.734.3%12.467.9%36.29.611.817.44.413.93.7
MOUNT ST MARYS67.223.940.1%6.831.7%12.669.2%31.08.710.919.87.512.23.6
APPALACHIAN ST70.523.240.1%8.335.6%15.970.3%36.89.911.521.54.114.93.3
N ARIZONA68.523.340.0%7.333.8%14.570.4%33.47.512.418.86.213.02.0
SIU EDWARDSVL65.722.639.8%5.630.4%14.870.4%35.710.210.822.14.913.54.0
AUBURN70.723.439.8%8.834.0%15.263.2%36.69.311.421.25.413.84.1
ST FRANCIS-NY65.522.239.7%7.530.9%13.666.7%37.010.511.618.86.013.85.0
TULANE65.923.639.7%6.430.0%12.467.6%37.210.410.919.16.413.33.9
MORGAN ST67.523.739.6%5.230.1%14.868.5%35.19.911.318.56.111.82.2
SAVANNAH ST62.220.839.6%6.431.5%14.165.9%31.97.310.319.86.314.82.6
DREXEL63.221.839.3%5.532.9%14.068.5%33.08.812.421.84.511.13.5
INDIANA ST67.822.339.2%6.630.3%16.669.3%37.98.610.621.55.813.22.7
ARK-PINE BLUFF56.620.439.1%6.130.3%9.661.1%30.48.19.621.97.115.63.7
DELAWARE ST61.922.239.1%7.233.0%10.361.6%33.28.411.519.85.413.92.9
SAN DIEGO60.721.039.0%6.428.5%12.366.2%33.28.210.921.34.613.73.9
BINGHAMTON60.921.039.0%5.728.5%13.368.2%34.08.011.118.65.414.02.3
IL-CHICAGO67.323.238.8%4.430.2%16.461.9%41.211.111.621.35.615.15.4
MISS VALLEY ST65.523.638.8%5.130.3%13.269.3%35.68.910.719.26.913.42.3
COPPIN ST72.323.938.3%7.733.3%16.870.6%37.010.911.221.55.613.22.9
CHICAGO ST66.923.938.3%7.130.4%12.067.0%36.610.911.721.87.714.33.1
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M60.421.238.1%4.127.3%13.968.6%32.29.28.722.27.715.02.7
BRADLEY56.018.938.0%5.228.0%13.066.2%33.87.59.123.24.417.22.7
QUINNIPIAC65.623.336.8%7.634.1%11.564.7%43.314.112.620.44.915.34.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/7/2016 - 10/31/2016
BASEBALL 8/10/2016 - 10/2/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Boston Red Sox
2
Seattle Mariners
3
San Francisco Giants
4
New York Mets
5
Chicago Cubs
09/19/2016
OtherTEST1 VS TEST200:00 AM PST
09/27/2016
ATP - Chengdu, ChinaKRAVCHUK, K vs. WU, D9:00 PM PST
ATP - Chengdu, ChinaBAGHDATIS, M vs. CARRENO-BUSTA, P9:00 PM PST
ATP - Chengdu, ChinaKHACHANOV, K vs. MANNARINO, A10:00 PM PST
WTA - Wuhan, ChinaPLISKOVA, K vs. CIBULKOVA, D10:30 PM PST
ATP - Shenzhen, ChinaNISHIOKA, Y vs. ZVEREV, A11:00 PM PST
WTA - Tashkent, UzbekistanNARA, K vs. PLISKOVA, K11:00 PM PST
WTA - Wuhan, ChinaWILLIAMS, V vs. KUZNETSOVA, S11:00 PM PST
ATP - Chengdu, ChinaDIMITROV, G vs. LAJOVIC, D11:30 PM PST
WTA - Wuhan, ChinaSTRYCOVA, B vs. JANKOVIC, J11:50 PM PST
09/28/2016
WTA - Tashkent, UzbekistanSAKKARI, M vs. FLIPKENS, K00:15 AM PST
WTA - Wuhan, ChinaKONTA, J vs. SUAREZ NAVARRO, C00:15 AM PST
ATP - Shenzhen, ChinaJAZIRI, M vs. GOFFIN, D00:20 AM PST
ATP - Chengdu, China, DoublesCERRETANI J / OSWALD P vs. KYRGIOS N / TROICKI V00:50 AM PST
WTA - Tashkent, UzbekistanVOEGELE, S vs. SCHIAVONE, F01:30 AM PST
ATP - Shenzhen, ChinaWHITTINGTON, A vs. GASQUET, R02:30 AM PST
WTA - Tashkent, Uzbekistan, DoublesSCHUURS D / VORACOVA R vs. AMANMURADOVA A / DIATCHENKO V02:30 AM PST
WTA - Wuhan, China, DoublesGARCIA C / MLADENOVIC K vs. MCHALE C / PENG S02:30 AM PST
ATP - Chengdu, ChinaMONACO, J vs. LOPEZ, F03:30 AM PST
ATP - Shenzhen, ChinaPAIRE, B vs. TIPSAREVIC, J03:50 AM PST
WTA - Wuhan, ChinaKERBER, A vs. KVITOVA, P04:00 AM PST
ATP - Chengdu, ChinaSCHWARTZMAN, D vs. LORENZI, P04:50 AM PST
WTA - Wuhan, ChinaWOZNIACKI, C vs. RADWANSKA, A05:15 AM PST
MLBSeattle Mariners vs. Houston Astros11:10 AM PST
MLBArizona Diamondbacks vs. Washington Nationals4:05 PM PST
MLBChicago Cubs vs. Pittsburgh Pirates4:05 PM PST
MLBBoston Red Sox vs. New York Yankees4:05 PM PST
MLBBaltimore Orioles vs. Toronto Blue Jays4:05 PM PST
MLBNew York Mets vs. Miami Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBPhiladelphia Phillies vs. Atlanta Braves4:10 PM PST
MLBCleveland Indians vs. Detroit Tigers4:10 PM PST
MLBMinnesota Twins vs. Kansas City Royals4:15 PM PST
MLBMilwaukee Brewers vs. Texas Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBTampa Bay Rays vs. Chicago White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBCincinnati Reds vs St. Louis Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBOakland Athletics vs. Los Angeles Angels7:05 PM PST
MLBLos Angeles Dodgers vs. San Diego Padres7:10 PM PST
MLBColorado Rockies vs. San Francisco Giants7:15 PM PST
09/29/2016
College FootballConnecticut vs Houston5:00 PM PST
NFLMiami Dolphins vs Cincinnati Bengals5:25 PM PST
College FootballKansas vs Texas Tech5:30 PM PST
09/30/2016
College FootballStanford vs Washington6:00 PM PST
College FootballToledo vs BYU7:15 PM PST
10/02/2016
NFLIndianapolis Colts vs Jacksonville Jaguars06:30 AM PST
NFLBuffalo Bills vs New England Patriots10:00 AM PST
NFLCleveland Browns vs Washington Redskins10:00 AM PST
NFLDetroit Lions vs Chicago Bears10:00 AM PST
NFLTennessee Titans vs Houston Texans10:00 AM PST
NFLCarolina Panthers vs Atlanta Falcons10:00 AM PST
NFLOakland Raiders vs Baltimore Ravens10:00 AM PST
NFLSeattle Seahawks vs New York Jets10:00 AM PST
NFLDenver Broncos vs Tampa Bay Buccaneers1:05 PM PST
NFLNew Orleans Saints vs San Diego Chargers1:25 PM PST
NFLDallas Cowboys vs San Francisco 49ers1:25 PM PST
NFLLos Angeles Rams vs Arizona Cardinals1:25 PM PST
NFLKansas City Chiefs vs Pittsburgh Steelers5:30 PM PST
10/03/2016
NFLNew York Giants vs Minnesota Vikings5:30 PM PST

x