NEW! FREE SCORES AND ODDS APP. DOWNLOAD NOW! IPHONE | ANDROID| KINDLE FIRE
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Dec 22 06:34:35 EST 2014
Matchup Reports

2015 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
NOTRE DAME85.731.155.3%8.541.3%15.072.3%35.77.415.713.77.88.83.6
GONZAGA83.730.853.7%7.239.8%14.872.7%38.910.217.817.27.011.33.3
EVANSVILLE78.428.852.9%4.837.5%16.075.1%34.57.218.616.06.012.63.9
DUKE85.430.252.3%7.837.1%17.268.5%38.511.717.616.38.711.14.0
OHIO ST83.330.851.6%7.940.8%13.772.6%37.410.617.414.99.412.15.2
XAVIER82.730.051.6%7.539.2%15.373.4%36.79.718.417.57.512.93.3
ARIZONA77.126.750.7%5.737.8%18.165.4%37.09.415.217.88.411.93.6
WYOMING63.722.650.7%5.734.0%12.871.3%30.25.316.213.76.010.83.0
IOWA ST84.629.550.6%8.737.0%16.975.4%35.47.619.414.26.811.02.7
VANDERBILT73.225.150.5%6.739.2%16.371.5%35.28.916.617.84.213.34.9
LAFAYETTE78.027.550.3%8.542.9%14.575.1%33.28.016.817.36.812.92.9
INDIANA87.030.449.9%9.242.4%17.172.9%39.411.215.616.36.311.93.6
CAL DAVIS69.024.849.9%8.040.0%11.471.0%31.06.213.716.95.712.42.8
LOYOLA-IL70.224.449.7%6.441.8%15.070.8%30.47.015.515.17.312.93.1
AIR FORCE71.225.249.6%8.339.2%12.570.2%33.49.416.918.67.113.53.2
C MICHIGAN83.927.349.6%11.241.9%18.074.3%37.38.815.617.66.711.43.4
TENN-MARTIN75.026.449.5%7.538.3%14.771.7%34.59.214.617.06.211.82.9
N COLORADO76.527.949.5%6.738.3%14.072.5%30.58.513.022.56.110.01.7
TCU76.226.749.4%5.539.0%17.363.5%39.512.416.619.55.712.06.5
GEORGIA ST74.727.049.4%6.238.1%14.463.7%32.28.115.118.19.410.73.6
WISCONSIN74.526.749.3%7.034.7%14.171.4%36.38.613.914.06.58.94.1
UNC-WILMINGTON75.028.149.2%5.841.4%13.061.2%37.510.013.119.68.416.45.6
LA-LAFAYETTE81.930.049.2%5.837.2%16.165.6%40.911.516.119.08.516.94.5
UTAH74.825.049.0%6.538.2%18.366.5%38.09.613.416.86.612.66.0
E WASHINGTON80.128.449.0%9.640.8%13.769.8%34.28.712.618.56.810.85.4
TEXAS A&M71.826.649.0%5.837.7%12.862.4%34.08.916.518.56.912.02.9
VIRGINIA68.825.048.8%5.037.9%13.873.0%39.410.113.514.15.910.15.3
MURRAY ST78.227.748.8%7.740.9%15.268.8%32.79.816.219.79.113.23.0
DENVER63.923.048.7%8.739.8%9.270.6%24.44.616.120.75.511.11.5
MINNESOTA80.529.548.7%7.941.2%13.563.4%36.39.420.120.512.114.04.4
W MICHIGAN74.226.048.6%7.741.2%14.570.0%31.38.014.620.27.013.61.9
SMU70.524.848.6%4.735.9%16.274.2%38.09.314.617.45.714.63.7
FLORIDA ST72.126.048.6%3.424.8%16.765.9%35.38.313.118.66.513.74.3
IONA85.528.448.5%11.542.8%17.271.7%33.06.117.417.77.113.73.5
MICHIGAN ST74.427.748.5%8.742.3%10.462.2%40.010.817.918.25.212.94.2
WM & MARY70.624.648.5%8.340.3%13.169.8%35.47.714.414.16.014.34.1
HIGH POINT73.626.448.4%5.333.0%15.672.6%30.88.215.016.66.311.42.5
BOISE ST75.526.048.4%8.140.6%15.574.9%33.57.012.817.74.610.32.4
TULANE72.925.548.4%5.834.7%16.169.1%36.710.111.418.67.514.92.9
INCARNATE WORD87.028.948.3%8.139.0%21.172.8%36.49.314.219.99.311.15.4
SACRAMENTO ST70.625.448.3%5.736.4%14.073.3%31.07.613.219.48.114.32.4
DAVIDSON87.630.948.3%11.541.4%14.375.3%41.810.118.322.05.310.63.2
VIRGINIA TECH67.524.948.3%6.439.8%11.357.1%32.07.911.917.74.712.74.4
GEORGIA74.625.948.3%4.631.9%18.267.6%37.89.013.820.46.612.26.0
KANSAS ST71.523.348.0%6.240.0%18.767.8%31.98.614.521.56.314.52.5
NC CENTRAL70.625.248.0%6.434.7%13.871.9%33.58.514.619.88.813.54.8
N IOWA68.222.547.8%6.538.0%16.671.2%33.27.212.117.35.912.13.0
BYU88.930.247.8%9.540.4%19.175.1%40.211.118.821.28.713.42.8
RHODE ISLAND70.625.447.7%4.930.4%14.963.1%36.29.513.421.27.113.64.2
HARVARD69.224.447.7%5.035.7%15.577.0%34.57.613.915.57.513.06.4
SAN FRANCISCO74.927.047.7%7.339.6%13.655.8%41.011.215.520.66.813.42.5
DEPAUL75.725.347.6%8.037.7%17.171.8%31.27.514.320.58.215.14.8
GEORGETOWN73.526.247.6%5.434.6%15.769.5%37.011.114.119.27.913.95.1
MARYLAND75.324.547.6%6.937.4%19.573.3%36.98.211.616.04.512.14.8
KENTUCKY76.828.047.5%5.431.4%15.365.9%41.613.617.316.88.511.28.7
VILLANOVA76.626.847.5%7.235.0%15.873.1%35.59.915.516.49.511.94.5
ARKANSAS83.529.347.3%8.041.5%16.971.6%36.010.919.318.68.712.63.8
COLORADO ST74.524.947.3%7.639.1%17.165.1%36.511.016.517.65.011.73.8
N FLORIDA72.825.047.2%8.336.2%14.465.0%33.67.015.017.66.013.63.9
TOLEDO77.526.447.2%7.138.8%17.676.7%35.59.014.616.56.313.43.4
SETON HALL74.125.547.1%7.541.7%15.664.7%37.29.813.518.37.013.44.6
HOFSTRA81.126.847.0%9.742.7%17.869.3%36.88.615.117.47.511.43.6
IUPU-FT WAYNE75.225.147.0%8.236.4%16.866.1%34.17.715.916.35.811.92.7
SACRED HEART72.627.047.0%4.429.9%14.267.3%36.29.414.517.86.513.03.1
VERMONT68.622.946.9%5.538.5%17.368.4%32.77.612.920.66.314.84.8
NEW ORLEANS71.423.946.9%4.034.1%19.769.0%31.38.910.419.37.615.92.7
VALPARAISO72.325.846.8%7.838.5%12.865.6%36.810.513.316.16.912.84.8
UC-IRVINE68.825.946.8%5.230.9%11.869.7%35.09.814.019.66.313.05.1
IDAHO77.727.446.8%7.943.2%15.071.4%37.09.113.222.24.612.61.4
SOUTHERN UTAH71.525.146.7%7.237.9%14.067.5%32.58.210.523.56.615.44.8
TEXAS ST65.824.246.7%4.633.9%12.865.7%30.47.212.417.49.213.13.3
CALIFORNIA70.826.646.7%5.436.2%12.264.7%38.67.815.318.54.510.44.5
SAN DIEGO71.223.946.6%7.739.9%15.668.8%33.07.813.820.55.213.33.5
ARMY78.928.346.6%7.032.5%15.267.8%35.210.414.021.07.413.13.7
UTEP68.825.146.6%4.233.9%14.465.8%36.99.114.419.25.314.13.5
HOUSTN BAPTIST73.127.046.6%4.829.7%14.368.3%40.112.314.022.27.116.35.3
COLORADO69.123.746.5%6.039.7%15.873.2%37.28.912.416.95.212.44.9
DRAKE61.121.046.5%5.638.5%13.576.7%26.75.511.616.35.115.92.3
LA-MONROE70.327.046.5%4.828.9%11.571.0%37.99.615.316.86.612.56.0
MARQUETTE69.924.046.4%6.036.1%15.969.7%28.06.615.516.09.111.32.5
PURDUE75.626.246.3%6.435.0%16.768.3%37.710.816.518.95.913.46.3
ARIZONA ST73.324.446.3%8.439.7%16.266.9%35.58.714.619.05.914.23.0
NORFOLK ST71.125.246.3%6.336.6%14.367.1%36.79.813.819.85.213.53.8
NC STATE74.225.246.2%6.537.9%17.467.9%40.610.011.718.03.711.86.5
PENNSYLVANIA66.523.946.2%5.833.1%13.066.2%37.010.814.421.07.117.22.6
WOFFORD68.425.046.2%6.941.1%11.566.3%33.57.614.517.27.511.51.3
TEXAS72.925.046.2%6.835.7%16.172.8%45.112.014.015.24.314.07.6
S FLORIDA68.926.146.1%3.627.2%13.164.9%36.68.812.720.37.215.15.2
GEORGE WASHINGTON71.326.146.1%4.130.3%15.067.5%37.811.312.715.37.312.45.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA80.128.146.1%7.235.5%16.770.8%35.910.714.721.38.815.23.3
WICHITA ST75.327.046.0%7.436.6%13.963.1%39.312.214.918.67.210.62.4
OAKLAND74.525.746.0%8.136.1%15.167.0%33.29.816.019.85.313.41.5
OKLAHOMA ST74.624.546.0%7.333.8%18.371.8%38.19.412.017.310.012.75.4
MIAMI70.724.846.0%8.640.3%12.574.1%35.58.513.814.36.411.14.3
LSU75.028.545.9%4.932.9%13.173.2%40.510.715.414.57.714.65.2
BELMONT73.324.545.9%10.138.2%14.271.0%33.46.514.517.06.514.22.2
LOUISIANA TECH77.026.045.8%7.837.6%17.266.8%32.58.514.116.97.711.96.9
UCF67.023.145.7%6.637.3%14.265.4%32.07.313.615.84.713.75.2
WRIGHT ST70.224.545.7%7.234.8%13.973.6%30.96.312.819.35.011.82.2
TEXAS TECH72.424.045.7%5.235.9%19.266.4%39.111.313.116.27.613.75.1
MONMOUTH65.522.845.7%5.834.7%14.171.9%30.96.912.220.27.414.24.1
RICHMOND62.122.245.7%6.131.8%11.669.9%28.76.711.416.66.110.83.2
WI-GREEN BAY66.124.345.7%4.430.8%13.163.0%35.78.412.718.98.012.14.9
ST MARYS-CA72.425.045.6%7.336.3%15.169.0%39.211.615.817.95.613.82.0
ALABAMA74.524.545.6%6.832.5%18.776.6%33.38.912.120.77.812.43.4
PORTLAND73.326.545.6%6.836.8%13.573.4%37.710.516.317.46.711.94.0
LAMAR70.826.545.5%4.727.3%13.164.2%35.910.414.020.89.516.73.5
ST FRANCIS-PA64.123.245.5%8.037.6%9.762.2%30.96.013.015.75.513.42.5
TROY73.224.545.5%6.532.5%17.867.6%35.511.010.915.46.815.52.8
N KENTUCKY69.625.145.5%7.234.6%12.366.8%33.58.511.721.96.311.92.4
UC-RIVERSIDE71.725.345.4%7.238.3%13.972.8%34.710.714.219.26.813.24.2
DUQUESNE74.326.445.4%9.339.1%12.158.3%37.410.015.920.75.712.93.8
NORTHEASTERN63.022.845.4%5.836.2%11.671.6%32.17.214.513.35.614.23.3
OREGON ST68.924.245.3%5.534.2%15.068.8%37.411.914.519.59.112.94.1
PITTSBURGH69.824.945.3%5.536.3%14.571.3%35.511.416.517.54.711.33.5
NEW MEXICO ST70.925.045.2%5.235.4%15.767.9%34.912.511.919.96.915.23.4
N CAROLINA80.229.045.2%4.328.5%17.969.6%45.114.017.820.87.513.55.4
THE CITADEL64.222.845.1%7.039.3%11.671.6%30.78.213.713.55.712.13.0
CHARLOTTE76.527.545.1%7.437.7%14.259.1%37.611.813.916.96.512.93.2
PROVIDENCE70.224.945.1%5.233.0%15.169.3%35.59.414.917.28.411.94.7
JAMES MADISON66.722.945.1%5.832.2%15.170.9%33.27.913.816.76.514.92.6
OREGON80.129.545.1%8.335.3%12.773.3%43.812.018.018.25.812.55.9
WASHINGTON72.726.045.1%6.432.5%14.364.4%41.310.815.016.74.811.47.4
COLGATE63.723.545.0%7.535.2%9.271.1%32.35.913.218.45.312.11.8
DETROIT71.225.545.0%7.238.9%13.073.9%33.17.512.719.88.512.33.4
STETSON65.224.045.0%7.334.5%9.860.8%31.36.913.218.94.312.63.7
LIBERTY65.023.745.0%5.233.7%12.464.5%38.310.013.118.16.217.33.2
GARDNER WEBB75.227.245.0%7.834.7%13.159.0%38.210.117.317.36.513.12.6
UT-CHATTANOOGA71.224.844.9%7.035.0%14.667.0%32.99.211.319.27.413.15.7
YOUNGSTOWN ST74.226.844.9%6.232.5%14.466.9%36.89.015.418.25.811.01.9
MASSACHUSETTS73.924.544.8%3.829.2%21.271.9%36.09.212.717.47.514.84.7
ALABAMA ST79.029.944.8%6.739.8%12.664.7%43.111.715.022.36.114.45.0
CONNECTICUT66.824.444.7%4.529.0%13.570.6%35.47.211.016.65.612.94.2
UC-SANTA BARBARA71.826.744.7%6.937.7%11.574.2%38.410.716.620.44.911.85.0
FLORIDA68.024.844.7%7.334.3%11.167.8%35.611.314.116.38.812.64.1
BUTLER72.425.244.7%6.034.4%16.065.9%36.59.912.317.68.211.42.9
SF AUSTIN ST71.924.244.6%7.635.5%15.872.8%35.610.815.522.38.515.44.1
TENNESSEE TECH71.426.744.6%4.828.3%13.167.6%37.812.213.317.37.314.13.4
E KENTUCKY77.527.244.6%10.335.4%12.876.2%31.79.715.717.311.611.82.6
DARTMOUTH64.423.744.5%7.339.2%9.764.2%34.99.813.819.76.412.83.4
W CAROLINA70.725.544.5%7.834.5%11.867.4%31.89.813.721.98.814.44.8
SIU EDWARDSVL70.025.444.5%6.135.3%13.066.1%32.48.212.621.16.012.65.2
SYRACUSE69.126.144.5%3.623.4%13.366.5%40.511.815.616.49.014.15.8
LONGWOOD67.524.344.4%7.034.1%11.868.9%32.19.111.620.07.617.32.3
S CAROLINA72.226.044.4%5.229.7%15.072.2%40.911.015.418.28.113.65.3
MONTANA70.325.144.4%8.334.6%11.867.5%29.86.413.220.97.311.93.0
SOUTHERN MISS62.421.044.4%5.832.1%14.765.0%29.47.411.314.45.914.22.7
S DAKOTA ST73.224.844.3%6.833.6%16.869.2%37.09.712.421.85.612.15.3
BOSTON COLLEGE67.123.044.3%5.126.4%16.068.6%34.89.612.221.97.714.43.1
ILLINOIS77.927.044.3%8.038.1%15.977.6%37.49.813.718.36.510.13.8
S ILLINOIS64.222.244.3%4.134.8%15.871.2%33.19.19.118.07.915.41.7
STANFORD72.825.644.2%5.735.4%16.074.2%38.110.613.417.65.711.03.1
BAYLOR68.524.344.2%6.737.9%13.261.4%41.313.214.616.87.712.73.9
PACIFIC68.623.044.2%7.337.3%15.263.5%36.810.813.322.63.514.02.4
CREIGHTON73.324.044.1%8.836.1%16.575.0%35.87.914.917.24.811.82.2
LONG BEACH ST68.823.344.1%7.639.2%14.664.3%32.78.411.019.96.314.52.8
ARKANSAS ST67.524.044.0%6.836.0%12.867.5%37.29.112.016.55.514.03.4
ST JOHNS71.324.744.0%5.232.3%16.768.7%39.710.112.318.38.111.56.7
UCLA77.827.044.0%6.836.8%17.065.6%41.912.115.518.07.313.04.6
RIDER63.824.544.0%5.830.5%9.163.0%32.29.811.416.87.313.22.5
PRESBYTERIAN60.023.043.9%4.431.5%9.667.6%33.18.811.815.24.814.73.4
OKLAHOMA74.226.843.9%7.533.3%13.174.0%40.69.613.516.66.912.75.0
UNLV67.524.943.9%5.833.3%11.959.2%38.38.013.216.65.312.07.9
N TEXAS66.923.443.9%4.631.3%15.464.1%39.08.311.118.26.815.73.9
LOUISVILLE77.026.643.8%5.827.5%18.063.2%45.715.912.818.510.414.06.8
TENNESSEE66.024.043.8%4.932.1%13.165.2%32.610.89.922.97.910.84.0
VMI88.931.843.8%12.934.1%12.471.6%40.913.516.721.38.515.85.4
ELON75.827.443.8%7.436.3%13.770.6%38.79.612.622.56.914.80.7
NEW JERSEY TECH67.022.443.7%7.636.8%14.665.3%33.88.113.421.45.715.74.6
GRAND CANYON66.123.543.7%5.530.4%13.566.3%33.67.711.420.95.313.13.5
HAWAII74.826.543.7%5.929.4%15.868.2%37.812.512.919.78.813.73.5
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT66.323.943.7%5.635.7%13.071.8%35.38.812.818.25.614.84.3
PRINCETON65.821.743.7%9.139.2%13.471.9%29.75.813.719.95.312.12.8
TX-PAN AM68.223.643.7%4.834.9%16.164.6%35.18.314.118.15.613.84.0
DAYTON66.321.743.7%5.329.6%17.666.2%34.37.213.718.06.512.42.1
BALL ST69.423.343.7%7.939.7%14.971.7%34.78.714.219.66.614.92.0
NEW MEXICO64.522.543.6%4.427.7%15.264.7%36.310.212.716.96.313.65.5
AMERICAN52.919.343.6%5.835.2%8.570.1%26.04.411.312.26.713.03.0
VA COMMONWEALTH76.127.143.6%9.136.4%12.863.8%35.711.514.719.79.510.93.6
MIAMI OHIO63.422.043.6%6.236.0%13.266.7%27.86.310.019.58.914.42.5
YALE66.523.343.5%6.534.1%13.372.1%35.810.613.816.86.813.34.8
KENT ST65.822.943.5%7.841.9%12.257.6%34.211.111.818.45.812.43.7
BUCKNELL65.923.543.4%6.537.3%12.571.4%33.48.213.718.53.813.43.3
COLL OF CHARLESTON62.522.543.4%7.137.9%10.366.1%32.26.611.620.65.913.12.8
MEMPHIS67.423.143.4%4.934.5%16.369.1%39.411.312.718.16.516.57.5
CAMPBELL65.723.343.4%6.832.1%12.462.1%34.49.513.517.07.512.82.8
NEBRASKA70.323.343.4%6.030.7%17.774.0%36.28.711.219.96.215.23.7
UNC-GREENSBORO70.024.643.4%7.235.5%13.766.9%32.39.611.821.77.113.52.4
OHIO U70.025.643.3%6.329.5%12.668.2%37.38.310.319.15.011.63.9
PENN ST72.224.643.3%6.732.5%16.470.1%39.210.59.820.86.013.44.6
MERCER66.022.443.3%5.437.1%15.970.3%34.79.912.516.45.511.92.8
GEORGIA TECH67.424.843.3%4.024.5%13.862.4%40.012.811.917.95.713.03.5
SE MISSOURI ST66.224.043.3%5.228.2%13.063.6%36.310.312.519.37.713.84.2
SANTA CLARA64.322.243.3%6.836.6%13.171.6%29.67.310.717.85.210.31.7
ILLINOIS ST71.625.443.3%5.934.5%14.971.0%37.411.611.419.47.513.84.3
MAINE66.023.843.2%5.829.1%12.769.9%30.07.013.821.26.416.71.3
E CAROLINA70.524.143.2%5.430.1%16.968.1%34.910.311.818.36.312.71.5
USC UPSTATE71.325.843.2%8.534.4%11.264.7%37.411.216.216.810.610.83.4
CLEMSON66.423.743.2%5.128.3%13.966.8%37.010.810.615.95.112.85.1
FLA GULF COAST69.625.043.1%6.038.4%13.667.3%40.59.316.318.06.712.73.7
NAVY61.122.543.0%5.630.2%10.570.3%32.38.514.315.46.515.42.0
SE LOUISIANA65.923.843.0%6.029.7%12.371.4%32.17.511.017.65.714.23.4
PEPPERDINE69.723.542.9%5.734.3%17.075.6%36.28.615.319.76.012.82.3
BROWN66.722.242.9%5.533.9%16.872.8%35.99.511.018.34.316.94.1
FLA INTERNATIONAL61.922.442.9%4.226.9%13.063.0%35.88.912.118.77.814.73.6
E ILLINOIS58.321.042.8%6.435.9%9.963.0%29.78.011.417.85.813.34.3
BUFFALO72.424.642.7%5.734.5%17.774.0%39.710.013.420.27.414.24.9
UMASS-LOWELL64.422.142.7%7.637.5%12.564.8%31.56.611.717.56.512.81.3
LEHIGH67.923.742.7%5.732.9%14.974.0%36.67.213.819.45.815.32.6
GEORGE MASON68.924.242.7%4.231.1%16.366.0%37.410.89.522.06.513.74.8
COASTAL CAROLINA70.023.842.7%6.533.3%15.864.4%42.513.010.616.28.213.53.1
TX-SAN ANTONIO74.724.242.7%6.032.9%20.269.2%34.09.111.419.07.813.01.8
KANSAS72.022.942.6%6.239.5%20.074.6%39.111.812.816.66.412.64.7
W KENTUCKY68.323.142.6%7.336.1%14.867.3%36.09.314.119.54.414.93.2
ARK-LITTLE ROCK73.425.042.6%7.038.4%16.470.1%35.99.212.918.65.011.03.6
TULSA66.022.342.5%6.336.5%15.264.0%35.98.610.918.45.213.14.0
SIENA74.925.242.5%5.732.7%18.870.4%32.612.015.724.48.810.72.8
NEW HAMPSHIRE68.424.142.5%7.134.6%13.172.0%37.69.411.416.86.012.01.2
E TENN ST81.925.842.5%12.241.5%18.169.7%37.811.514.220.87.911.63.0
BOSTON U65.321.142.5%8.336.6%14.868.8%29.97.412.019.35.412.01.2
MISSOURI64.221.942.4%6.535.8%13.867.6%33.08.510.120.36.313.93.2
GA SOUTHERN75.825.942.4%7.932.1%16.175.0%41.213.513.816.19.013.03.0
MCNEESE ST71.426.342.4%5.629.4%13.268.8%36.913.115.016.68.110.96.3
MICHIGAN67.323.342.4%8.536.3%12.274.9%31.07.113.014.46.89.91.8
MISSISSIPPI ST62.121.642.4%3.524.8%15.472.6%37.710.28.517.36.714.73.2
FLA ATLANTIC61.922.142.3%6.234.1%11.466.0%31.97.610.018.94.412.94.6
NORTHWESTERN65.223.442.3%6.733.6%11.769.0%35.89.514.720.33.511.54.2
SAM HOUSTON ST75.725.442.3%7.831.6%17.271.6%44.014.215.520.46.714.75.5
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.925.942.3%8.939.0%15.274.1%38.310.613.921.08.614.54.5
MANHATTAN62.421.842.2%5.729.4%13.161.5%29.18.411.623.27.315.92.0
WAKE FOREST70.723.742.2%5.132.2%18.265.6%40.711.713.319.17.816.04.0
ST PETERS58.919.542.2%6.937.6%13.162.3%31.68.210.818.55.212.73.5
TX-ARLINGTON70.724.642.2%7.638.0%13.966.2%36.89.212.722.26.714.14.5
NORTHWESTERN ST78.027.942.2%7.126.7%15.171.2%35.310.216.418.99.714.04.4
N DAKOTA62.722.442.2%5.132.1%12.863.4%31.66.99.421.67.213.23.2
OLE MISS70.724.042.2%5.531.8%17.277.5%38.110.011.620.27.112.13.8
SOUTHERN U63.223.142.2%3.828.7%13.368.4%34.08.410.520.77.113.83.4
TEXAS A&M CC61.220.442.1%4.227.8%16.272.6%31.88.710.121.36.613.92.3
RADFORD65.722.942.1%5.530.3%14.473.1%36.110.412.717.76.012.65.4
CS-NORTHRIDGE66.123.742.1%2.324.3%16.474.9%35.18.113.718.36.813.05.0
OLD DOMINION66.323.042.1%6.333.9%14.072.2%37.610.812.916.05.010.93.8
ST BONAVENTURE70.423.442.1%6.636.6%17.068.6%40.410.912.117.67.113.14.6
SEATTLE65.423.242.1%7.938.2%11.165.6%38.510.515.415.95.414.11.9
MISSOURI ST69.223.442.1%7.638.5%14.876.2%33.48.512.818.95.711.33.1
FRESNO ST63.821.542.0%4.828.2%16.070.6%32.57.78.920.77.212.24.4
WINTHROP71.624.742.0%7.733.0%14.567.1%37.010.612.221.17.313.14.3
HOLY CROSS70.823.942.0%6.935.3%16.172.5%31.59.411.420.410.212.85.0
BOWLING GREEN63.522.942.0%5.632.4%12.172.4%37.09.112.416.57.212.84.0
AKRON68.723.541.9%8.335.0%13.469.0%35.09.612.617.47.011.34.9
IDAHO ST61.822.441.9%4.828.6%12.361.4%34.48.810.518.46.811.72.7
ALBANY64.721.741.9%6.135.3%15.276.0%33.28.59.218.95.713.51.4
WASHINGTON ST68.923.541.9%7.333.2%14.672.6%34.28.814.619.04.013.33.7
NICHOLLS ST63.524.541.9%5.228.4%9.262.2%34.810.611.621.08.117.23.0
CHARLESTON SO72.125.441.9%8.730.8%12.658.9%42.212.313.819.66.413.62.2
W VIRGINIA78.827.741.8%6.230.1%17.265.4%39.415.815.120.613.411.53.7
CORNELL64.221.241.7%6.834.9%15.068.2%35.67.210.119.25.814.74.8
AUBURN68.123.141.7%6.831.2%15.163.4%33.38.810.421.67.114.52.3
CLEVELAND ST66.323.541.7%7.536.1%11.972.8%32.810.612.420.69.812.82.3
DELAWARE ST68.524.141.6%6.932.3%13.472.2%36.07.811.317.85.814.85.2
MISSOURI-KC71.524.341.5%6.334.1%16.566.7%34.511.112.021.010.116.33.2
UTAH ST66.521.641.5%6.634.8%16.569.7%32.26.512.518.85.210.24.3
AUSTIN PEAY66.023.141.5%5.432.2%14.566.5%35.411.113.317.56.715.44.5
C ARKANSAS65.722.841.5%8.236.8%11.965.6%30.87.712.422.95.417.43.9
CINCINNATI60.821.441.5%4.629.5%13.467.3%37.311.211.014.85.813.35.7
MOREHEAD ST67.023.941.4%6.434.0%12.967.7%36.111.114.423.17.915.13.5
SAINT LOUIS62.119.941.4%5.133.3%17.267.3%29.96.912.217.46.613.52.7
USC67.924.341.4%5.332.1%14.060.9%39.411.813.217.16.913.63.9
UAB66.823.841.3%5.830.8%13.469.3%35.110.214.616.07.513.95.1
STONY BROOK66.524.341.3%5.433.5%12.565.1%41.514.112.417.75.114.13.8
WI-MILWAUKEE64.922.041.2%7.133.7%13.869.5%35.68.611.419.25.213.22.9
COLUMBIA60.120.641.2%8.132.6%10.966.7%35.69.812.417.25.311.74.3
INDIANA ST66.621.841.2%5.627.7%17.466.8%35.47.811.419.76.314.93.3
FURMAN63.820.941.1%6.431.4%15.666.0%32.78.29.819.25.214.41.7
MD-BALT COUNTY54.720.241.1%4.328.1%10.156.9%31.86.311.617.07.317.43.6
HARTFORD61.120.941.1%7.235.0%12.168.6%30.26.612.718.15.813.01.8
MD-EAST SHORE56.718.541.0%6.134.3%13.765.0%30.37.912.119.77.316.71.5
HOWARD60.921.440.9%4.527.4%13.766.4%39.110.87.719.77.817.23.6
IOWA69.924.240.9%5.830.0%15.675.7%40.611.715.515.57.912.85.5
S DAKOTA71.224.840.7%6.734.6%15.171.8%37.210.311.222.25.613.22.4
KENNESAW ST62.021.840.7%6.933.3%11.469.2%32.58.010.719.65.317.54.6
TOWSON ST66.021.040.7%4.932.7%19.169.8%41.212.99.419.74.114.44.1
TEXAS SOUTHERN60.421.040.5%4.926.5%13.561.9%31.18.210.317.76.914.12.9
SAN DIEGO ST63.021.540.4%4.427.4%15.763.1%36.412.59.015.88.513.95.5
IUPUI61.321.440.4%4.929.5%13.671.4%30.99.211.922.79.117.11.5
N ILLINOIS65.221.040.3%5.029.9%18.271.9%39.613.58.816.87.817.53.2
LIPSCOMB71.024.340.2%8.531.4%14.063.6%36.310.913.421.76.614.02.5
APPALACHIAN ST62.421.040.2%4.827.9%15.671.4%34.98.69.221.13.814.12.6
LASALLE62.321.440.2%4.328.7%15.372.1%33.99.711.319.16.512.93.5
MARSHALL69.423.440.2%8.230.6%14.564.1%40.811.015.022.35.916.23.7
W ILLINOIS66.022.940.2%7.335.1%12.967.4%34.97.114.617.66.212.81.7
TENNESSEE ST60.921.540.1%5.636.0%12.457.4%35.09.09.722.75.614.53.4
C CONN ST59.120.740.1%4.731.5%13.071.8%32.49.210.315.55.714.53.1
FARLEIGH DICKINSON65.123.040.1%7.435.8%11.765.2%32.010.012.019.87.912.42.8
CS-FULLERTON62.320.840.1%5.431.0%15.470.1%35.28.89.617.75.013.42.2
WEBER ST63.019.940.0%6.133.5%17.179.0%32.18.310.916.95.814.33.2
N DAKOTA ST63.221.839.9%7.436.1%12.269.7%33.68.310.014.14.910.24.4
E MICHIGAN68.722.639.9%6.630.2%16.870.9%40.911.211.717.08.011.64.8
BRADLEY60.819.739.9%6.235.6%15.263.3%34.711.110.321.27.715.03.0
SAMFORD65.823.639.8%6.932.7%11.866.8%34.48.612.822.97.214.13.0
UTAH VALLEY ST57.819.739.7%4.431.4%14.068.6%31.16.911.417.64.713.41.9
N ARIZONA64.822.639.6%7.535.0%12.168.9%33.210.111.720.46.013.03.8
SAN JOSE ST57.520.639.5%6.231.1%10.161.7%34.58.711.717.85.215.53.9
PORTLAND ST67.822.239.4%5.735.4%17.774.6%30.97.911.016.67.711.83.3
MIDDLE TENN ST59.620.239.4%5.634.6%13.664.9%34.79.710.418.24.912.93.5
WAGNER66.724.239.4%7.431.2%10.859.9%34.213.112.425.17.914.32.9
ST JOSEPHS59.921.739.4%4.025.2%12.561.3%36.111.011.416.26.812.74.3
SAVANNAH ST56.121.139.3%3.626.1%10.354.1%31.89.89.620.69.719.43.3
MOUNT ST MARYS58.421.739.3%7.730.7%7.459.8%29.78.010.618.04.911.93.3
N CAROLINA A&T56.520.639.3%4.525.2%10.863.6%33.510.29.118.96.316.83.7
HAMPTON63.722.239.2%5.530.3%13.968.3%37.610.510.522.46.514.64.1
BETHUNE-COOKMAN56.719.239.1%4.829.9%13.568.4%30.08.78.820.65.913.42.2
QUINNIPIAC69.823.039.1%4.428.8%19.377.0%46.315.113.420.73.614.76.0
S ALABAMA66.123.939.0%6.630.6%11.863.9%38.412.111.219.36.614.13.9
CAL POLY-SLO61.721.838.9%4.625.0%13.569.6%35.810.310.017.35.78.03.0
FORDHAM63.921.838.9%6.629.8%13.864.3%39.013.512.520.26.516.14.6
ROBERT MORRIS63.221.138.9%5.731.1%15.368.9%33.89.510.421.59.015.63.5
JACKSONVILLE ST65.621.238.8%5.829.9%17.368.2%36.811.012.520.66.413.84.1
CS-BAKERSFIELD59.821.038.8%5.528.4%12.371.2%37.710.212.221.65.014.52.5
ST FRANCIS-NY67.423.638.7%5.126.5%15.068.2%40.214.411.419.07.714.54.7
RICE63.020.338.6%7.731.5%14.772.9%33.79.212.721.25.413.62.1
CHICAGO ST61.821.838.6%6.028.5%12.260.1%34.511.39.121.610.118.42.7
DREXEL57.820.738.5%5.330.1%11.173.0%35.39.09.717.34.812.73.6
MONTANA ST62.921.038.5%7.535.0%13.477.4%34.69.611.622.34.615.13.4
BRYANT62.921.938.4%8.635.5%10.669.8%30.67.410.020.06.011.32.7
JACKSONVILLE61.320.538.4%5.933.9%14.564.2%32.88.910.618.56.713.71.9
ORAL ROBERTS64.720.438.4%5.030.9%18.970.8%34.210.69.719.05.812.73.6
RUTGERS58.920.538.4%5.031.1%13.071.1%35.59.211.015.76.513.55.3
LONG ISLAND64.722.438.3%6.731.7%13.170.7%38.29.011.119.45.212.72.9
MARIST56.918.538.2%6.429.3%13.673.2%29.14.48.716.86.416.42.8
FAIRFIELD60.420.138.1%5.229.5%15.073.2%31.98.19.718.65.513.33.9
HOUSTON69.622.937.7%9.431.9%14.566.3%40.013.811.818.47.015.14.4
ABILENE CHRISTIAN65.222.437.7%7.434.6%13.076.5%30.99.813.722.08.212.21.3
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M56.420.937.5%4.527.7%10.162.7%28.38.89.723.58.713.92.0
ALCORN ST62.222.437.4%4.227.9%13.167.0%33.211.19.718.45.412.02.8
BINGHAMTON56.619.237.3%5.829.9%12.570.9%31.67.49.217.65.014.82.8
COPPIN ST69.124.637.1%9.532.2%10.465.8%32.010.111.620.16.913.73.4
ALABAMA A&M55.219.137.0%5.024.7%12.057.8%34.111.411.421.25.516.52.5
NEVADA58.719.636.9%3.425.6%16.171.6%38.111.77.921.04.412.95.5
TEMPLE64.220.636.9%5.529.5%17.472.1%37.610.411.518.66.310.64.4
CANISIUS61.321.136.8%7.032.8%12.170.8%34.99.613.118.67.411.63.4
JACKSON ST58.120.736.7%4.728.4%12.171.4%33.810.18.523.28.315.62.5
IL-CHICAGO63.921.136.5%5.228.3%16.675.7%35.410.111.418.55.811.62.8
NIAGARA58.519.536.4%5.632.1%13.964.9%32.19.19.120.65.014.02.4
FLORIDA A&M50.618.636.1%3.327.3%10.161.2%30.36.67.817.14.515.31.3
ARK-PINE BLUFF54.118.636.1%6.131.8%10.766.7%26.77.99.220.510.115.92.5
S CAROLINA ST59.121.135.8%6.631.0%10.359.3%36.310.811.217.57.012.53.4
MORGAN ST57.821.134.8%5.126.6%10.663.2%34.213.69.619.66.612.33.1
DELAWARE57.719.134.6%6.431.0%13.065.4%36.610.210.717.04.112.63.8
LOYOLA-MD55.317.834.5%5.632.5%14.264.6%35.710.08.020.35.914.93.4
GRAMBLING45.815.833.3%2.825.5%11.463.2%28.87.47.218.95.715.81.2
MISS VALLEY ST59.520.133.0%5.129.2%14.268.1%29.39.39.620.38.913.50.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2014 - 11/3/2014
11/4/2014 - 2/1/2015
BASKETBALL 12/16/2014 - 1/12/2015
11/13/2014 - 12/15/2014
HOCKEY 12/16/2014 - 1/12/2015
11/13/2014 - 12/15/2014
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Denver Broncos
2
Cincinnati Bengals
3
Denver Broncos
4
Memphis
5
Memphis
12/22/2014
Italy - SupercoppaJUVENTUS vs. NAPOLI09:00 AM PST
Turkey - Süper LigCAYKUR RIZESPOR vs. GAZIANTEPSPOR09:00 AM PST
Greece - Super LeaguePANATHINAIKOS vs. AOK KERKYRA09:30 AM PST
Israel - Premier LeagueB JERUSALEM vs. H BEER SHEVA10:55 AM PST
College FootballBYU vs Memphis11:00 AM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaSP BRAGA vs. P FERREIRA11:00 AM PST
Germany - 2nd BundesligaRB LEIPZIG vs. TSV 1860 MÃœNCHEN11:15 AM PST
England - Premier LeagueSTOKE vs. CHELSEA12:00 PM PST
Portugal - Primeira LigaRIO AVE vs. BELENENSES1:00 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAJazz vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Bulls5:05 PM PST
NBATrail Blazers vs Rockets5:05 PM PST
NFLBroncos vs Bengals5:30 PM PST
NBAHawks vs Mavericks5:35 PM PST
NBAClippers vs Spurs5:35 PM PST
NBAKings vs Warriors7:35 PM PST
12/23/2014
College FootballNorthern Illinois vs Marshall3:00 PM PST
College FootballNavy vs San Diego State6:30 PM PST
12/24/2014
College FootballCentral Michigan vs Western Kentucky09:00 AM PST
College FootballFresno State vs Rice5:00 PM PST
12/26/2014
College FootballIllinois vs Louisiana Tech10:00 AM PST
College FootballRutgers vs North Carolina1:30 PM PST
College FootballNC State vs Central Florida5:00 PM PST
12/27/2014
College FootballVirginia Tech vs Cincinnati10:00 AM PST
College FootballDuke vs Arizona State11:00 AM PST
College FootballMiami Florida vs South Carolina12:30 PM PST
College FootballPenn State vs Boston College1:30 PM PST
College FootballNebraska vs USC5:00 PM PST
12/29/2014
College FootballWest Virginia vs Texas A&M11:00 AM PST
College FootballClemson vs Oklahoma2:30 PM PST
College FootballTexas vs Arkansas6:00 PM PST
12/30/2014
College FootballNotre Dame vs LSU12:00 PM PST
College FootballLouisville vs Georgia3:30 PM PST
College FootballMaryland vs Stanford7:00 PM PST
12/31/2014
College FootballMississippi vs TCU09:30 AM PST
College FootballBoise State vs Arizona1:00 PM PST
College FootballGeorgia Tech vs Mississippi State5:00 PM PST
01/01/2015
College FootballWisconsin vs Auburn09:00 AM PST
College FootballMichigan State vs Baylor09:30 AM PST
College FootballMinnesota vs Missouri10:00 AM PST
College FootballFlorida State vs Oregon2:00 PM PST
College FootballOhio State vs Alabama5:30 PM PST
01/02/2015
College FootballPittsburgh vs Houston09:00 AM PST
College FootballIowa vs Tennessee12:20 PM PST
College FootballUCLA vs Kansas State3:45 PM PST
College FootballOklahoma State vs Washington7:15 PM PST
01/03/2015
College FootballEast Carolina vs Florida09:00 AM PST
01/04/2015
College FootballToledo vs Arkansas State6:00 PM PST

x