SUPER BOWL PROPS: LIVE ODDS | PRINTABLE PROPS SHEET
Refresh
Page last updated on Mon Feb 08 05:13:54 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

2016 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ST MARYS-CA76.428.051.4%9.142.4%11.471.2%36.27.517.816.05.09.53.2
INDIANA84.129.951.1%10.042.2%14.471.7%38.410.516.518.77.214.54.2
EVANSVILLE76.926.850.8%4.836.8%18.671.6%35.76.318.518.25.413.24.4
SMU79.428.950.1%6.340.8%15.472.7%40.112.217.415.65.912.24.8
E KENTUCKY82.028.550.0%8.339.3%16.872.7%31.77.116.421.57.114.32.9
IOWA ST82.231.549.8%8.337.6%10.969.1%37.28.116.314.86.611.64.1
E WASHINGTON82.028.749.6%10.439.3%14.367.6%33.37.913.019.36.211.53.9
VIRGINIA71.626.149.5%6.041.0%13.374.5%32.37.714.617.05.79.62.9
MARYLAND76.326.749.3%7.535.9%15.476.4%36.47.714.216.55.613.05.4
ARIZONA81.228.249.1%6.237.9%18.673.0%40.39.515.018.05.313.54.5
BELMONT81.928.549.0%10.435.7%14.472.6%35.57.217.019.34.314.02.5
WM & MARY77.427.848.9%8.238.1%13.769.9%37.56.617.016.35.510.84.8
GONZAGA79.728.548.9%7.537.6%15.174.9%41.09.013.917.55.111.82.9
WEBER ST78.627.148.8%8.738.0%15.768.4%38.89.014.317.34.913.03.6
KANSAS83.329.548.8%8.342.2%16.071.0%38.69.416.519.07.212.34.0
NOTRE DAME78.528.548.7%7.537.5%14.172.6%36.29.814.215.76.19.24.2
UTAH78.827.148.6%7.235.0%17.372.2%38.78.715.415.95.012.64.5
RICHMOND78.828.348.4%8.036.4%14.365.6%33.37.916.919.66.310.62.5
UAB79.228.548.4%7.237.7%14.972.9%39.19.618.917.76.212.86.5
MICHIGAN ST79.428.548.4%8.742.4%13.872.3%42.811.120.319.34.312.25.2
WINTHROP83.028.148.4%8.737.3%18.073.8%35.47.811.519.65.712.55.4
LOUISVILLE79.029.048.3%6.136.6%14.868.8%40.613.013.519.37.412.15.0
HIGH POINT77.328.148.3%5.640.6%15.574.3%33.59.215.818.08.411.03.3
MICHIGAN76.827.248.2%10.340.3%12.074.2%32.26.715.515.55.89.82.3
STONY BROOK77.729.348.2%7.438.7%11.567.3%40.211.217.115.36.711.34.5
N FLORIDA84.729.548.2%12.441.6%13.373.4%35.07.616.816.35.210.95.4
MIAMI78.827.047.9%7.036.1%17.676.3%37.08.513.417.16.210.83.7
N CAROLINA84.531.247.8%5.330.8%16.873.0%41.312.818.218.57.210.94.4
DUKE84.828.747.8%9.139.1%18.372.5%38.010.914.016.86.110.05.0
NEW MEXICO ST73.527.547.7%5.232.9%13.268.4%42.111.615.415.54.014.24.8
LSU81.329.147.6%6.233.7%16.966.4%39.810.216.418.97.712.83.1
BUCKNELL79.127.047.6%6.937.2%18.172.1%35.57.715.421.27.213.72.9
HOUSTN BAPTIST78.327.447.6%5.434.5%18.170.5%38.49.614.119.46.114.34.6
SF AUSTIN ST78.428.647.6%7.935.9%13.470.7%34.410.618.621.08.612.53.6
OKLAHOMA85.029.747.5%11.045.3%14.572.6%40.59.516.117.07.412.96.0
UT-CHATTANOOGA78.026.747.5%7.937.5%16.672.8%35.88.815.416.58.012.24.8
DAYTON74.425.747.5%7.236.5%15.968.0%38.38.615.319.06.013.44.8
PITTSBURGH79.127.647.5%6.636.9%17.277.0%38.610.918.517.74.911.44.5
BUTLER81.528.747.4%6.736.9%17.573.9%37.79.914.720.57.010.43.3
HAWAII79.227.447.4%6.731.5%17.867.2%37.69.716.520.08.413.04.1
CREIGHTON81.028.547.4%8.336.4%15.669.2%37.08.615.918.46.511.13.3
YALE76.326.947.4%7.038.4%15.565.5%41.712.415.818.26.014.24.5
KENTUCKY78.228.447.4%6.133.3%15.367.0%39.111.914.021.06.112.35.7
WASHINGTON ST73.227.047.2%6.135.7%13.171.6%34.46.913.720.15.614.34.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL71.426.347.1%5.835.8%13.066.5%37.78.312.718.05.312.55.1
FLA GULF COAST77.829.347.0%5.835.9%13.464.6%40.910.413.719.16.712.84.1
N TEXAS76.326.747.0%5.933.7%16.962.2%36.89.211.921.96.714.83.5
DENVER64.221.746.9%7.336.3%13.676.0%25.24.614.319.06.113.02.4
S DAKOTA76.828.846.9%6.536.8%12.867.6%33.07.315.821.86.811.73.3
OHIO U77.225.846.9%7.837.6%17.875.2%35.97.013.418.94.812.94.0
OREGON78.227.346.8%6.834.4%16.870.4%36.69.813.918.27.712.06.2
N IOWA69.824.446.7%8.638.7%12.573.9%29.74.812.616.05.310.22.4
DETROIT84.328.646.7%8.639.3%18.569.2%37.49.513.123.56.814.14.4
NEW MEXICO78.026.746.7%5.835.9%17.572.9%37.48.815.020.76.315.64.3
VERMONT72.125.746.6%6.636.6%14.169.2%35.37.613.119.35.813.34.3
CALIFORNIA74.326.046.6%6.836.1%15.466.7%39.49.412.920.64.012.75.1
COASTAL CAROLINA75.726.946.6%7.334.9%14.166.9%39.010.013.017.16.112.33.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA84.329.446.6%5.831.7%19.874.8%36.99.414.220.19.313.33.2
PORTLAND ST75.628.546.6%5.632.0%13.065.1%36.29.417.618.98.213.14.3
IOWA80.828.846.5%8.839.7%14.472.5%38.49.316.816.27.110.05.8
TENNESSEE TECH80.026.446.5%8.536.9%18.874.7%36.38.614.518.95.512.44.2
WI-MILWAUKEE79.027.046.5%9.136.6%15.876.0%35.18.017.817.24.311.32.6
TOLEDO78.927.446.5%8.536.9%15.573.3%36.88.016.817.04.811.31.9
FLORIDA ST79.028.046.5%6.334.1%16.670.5%38.010.213.319.07.413.64.3
W KENTUCKY77.027.346.5%6.936.1%15.569.3%39.310.713.518.44.513.64.5
SIENA77.627.146.4%5.836.1%17.571.7%39.810.914.121.36.315.95.1
IUPU-FT WAYNE79.027.646.4%10.341.5%13.569.4%36.88.015.517.95.312.43.5
MISSISSIPPI ST76.628.346.3%7.132.2%13.073.7%34.39.413.819.76.312.34.5
BAYLOR77.327.146.3%6.136.7%16.972.9%38.012.918.519.28.112.33.8
ARKANSAS81.829.046.3%7.042.6%16.770.9%37.39.217.021.77.311.45.5
PURDUE78.327.646.3%7.834.9%15.274.6%42.510.418.017.74.912.45.0
MARQUETTE75.226.546.3%6.234.8%15.971.3%37.38.816.418.87.815.44.9
UNC-WILMINGTON81.829.046.2%6.933.6%16.869.4%38.710.714.123.98.211.54.8
GRAND CANYON77.427.046.2%6.037.6%17.569.8%38.310.115.018.86.112.32.2
USC84.029.746.2%8.338.8%16.368.9%41.810.415.617.36.512.75.8
W VIRGINIA81.028.046.1%5.831.7%19.266.1%40.115.015.523.810.314.42.5
UMASS-LOWELL74.326.946.1%8.436.6%12.266.6%33.37.814.520.36.715.72.4
MARSHALL84.530.446.1%9.933.7%13.869.2%37.18.916.819.27.213.03.1
MERCER73.226.246.1%6.034.5%14.872.2%41.510.515.817.35.213.72.3
S ILLINOIS74.826.346.1%6.735.2%15.568.1%35.09.111.821.77.213.42.0
VILLANOVA75.426.346.0%8.432.7%14.476.4%36.79.215.617.27.111.53.6
DUQUESNE79.528.246.0%9.035.5%14.069.0%40.79.315.919.25.013.94.0
CONNECTICUT74.026.646.0%6.735.4%14.076.3%37.68.313.818.55.911.45.1
HOUSTON78.328.245.9%7.033.8%15.068.4%39.612.713.220.16.411.24.0
NEBRASKA74.326.745.8%6.635.3%14.372.0%36.39.512.519.77.512.23.0
BOSTON U74.025.645.8%8.136.7%14.871.7%35.77.813.919.65.613.83.7
CS-BAKERSFIELD72.627.045.8%5.434.4%13.164.9%38.111.416.021.27.412.85.2
E TENN ST78.027.545.8%7.836.6%15.270.2%36.69.512.419.26.412.63.6
OAKLAND86.228.845.7%8.839.2%20.076.8%39.810.815.419.46.111.73.2
BYU82.629.445.7%8.636.9%15.268.7%41.410.515.818.96.812.14.4
VANDERBILT76.125.545.7%8.439.9%16.769.9%38.38.014.719.84.512.75.5
LA-MONROE72.726.445.7%6.034.7%13.871.1%37.09.413.718.55.612.83.0
PRINCETON78.927.845.7%9.737.1%13.668.5%38.29.415.317.56.910.93.5
LA-LAFAYETTE82.028.445.7%6.630.9%18.769.1%41.912.512.919.47.013.13.6
TEXAS A&M76.926.745.6%8.136.6%15.565.6%38.410.718.118.77.412.33.5
DRAKE68.924.245.6%7.640.3%12.871.3%33.67.012.217.93.913.62.0
SE LOUISIANA69.724.845.6%6.734.4%13.563.1%33.37.414.021.06.515.52.5
NORTHWESTERN ST78.427.445.6%7.335.8%16.176.9%33.08.615.719.75.614.33.5
TENNESSEE ST73.925.845.6%5.934.5%16.469.0%37.910.311.020.57.513.93.7
UCLA79.328.945.6%5.935.6%15.670.4%41.411.815.618.35.512.93.0
IONA79.127.545.6%9.937.0%14.470.4%37.19.016.420.07.213.23.8
FARLEIGH DICKINSON77.528.245.5%6.935.6%14.369.7%33.69.214.322.58.213.32.6
N DAKOTA73.426.345.5%5.834.8%15.067.6%37.17.513.020.77.713.23.1
SACRAMENTO ST73.226.045.5%7.034.9%14.268.4%35.88.514.320.96.112.04.4
ORAL ROBERTS76.526.745.5%6.738.1%16.474.2%36.08.712.218.35.112.44.2
XAVIER80.826.945.4%7.536.8%19.573.4%41.211.316.619.87.113.03.4
C MICHIGAN77.526.545.4%9.935.9%14.672.2%35.28.313.818.34.99.72.6
ALBANY74.324.645.4%5.632.8%19.574.3%37.29.812.317.46.712.71.6
N COLORADO74.225.745.3%6.336.7%16.670.7%35.38.210.322.45.313.22.6
MONTANA71.025.045.3%7.434.5%13.567.7%35.37.914.022.05.513.02.7
S DAKOTA ST76.526.445.3%7.536.1%16.270.1%38.69.511.520.25.311.82.7
JAMES MADISON75.525.945.3%9.036.3%14.769.2%39.29.112.718.74.011.73.0
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.926.345.3%5.932.0%17.469.7%38.39.312.717.89.313.43.3
FORDHAM72.025.945.2%7.735.1%12.768.2%34.58.715.720.68.914.34.1
LIBERTY64.223.045.2%8.336.0%9.971.2%29.95.613.020.05.514.11.4
UCF72.725.045.2%7.033.7%15.870.0%39.69.012.915.64.614.14.5
NORTHWESTERN73.126.445.1%8.534.9%11.966.7%37.28.916.218.74.210.54.2
SAMFORD72.925.545.1%5.632.0%16.369.9%34.59.013.820.67.013.33.4
NAVY66.224.145.1%3.928.3%14.064.7%35.59.813.018.85.812.93.9
WI-GREEN BAY85.429.745.1%6.935.9%19.264.8%38.811.113.821.19.912.64.5
WRIGHT ST68.524.545.1%7.737.7%11.869.9%31.15.413.722.65.211.91.8
USC UPSTATE72.026.645.0%7.034.7%11.864.2%38.110.515.519.35.514.53.1
LOUISIANA TECH79.027.345.0%7.232.6%17.166.8%39.09.613.618.37.312.54.8
DEPAUL68.624.745.0%5.434.3%13.768.1%34.88.912.422.14.514.73.1
LONGWOOD71.225.645.0%6.634.9%13.370.3%35.78.512.819.46.314.82.6
KENT ST74.426.345.0%5.431.6%16.468.5%37.511.512.018.35.611.73.3
N KENTUCKY71.925.945.0%7.635.6%12.468.8%35.28.115.120.65.113.82.9
N DAKOTA ST71.326.044.9%7.135.1%12.367.7%36.19.111.815.86.410.23.1
AUSTIN PEAY74.226.044.9%6.033.4%16.266.4%37.010.713.317.57.414.12.9
CS-NORTHRIDGE70.524.744.9%4.432.3%16.771.1%35.57.814.319.36.013.93.1
UTEP76.226.744.9%6.534.1%16.466.8%37.58.215.520.76.012.83.6
BOISE ST77.025.644.9%8.132.8%17.772.2%35.28.213.218.56.411.51.9
UNLV77.527.244.8%7.534.3%15.666.8%38.610.415.221.28.114.05.8
FAIRFIELD78.427.544.8%9.335.7%14.273.3%35.27.515.919.76.813.23.7
SOUTHERN U72.726.344.8%6.235.8%14.066.8%35.59.110.819.07.711.33.5
VA COMMONWEALTH78.127.944.8%7.838.4%14.568.7%37.411.314.720.19.711.93.5
PEPPERDINE72.726.144.8%5.134.8%15.467.1%36.89.714.318.86.411.33.1
UC-IRVINE68.724.344.7%5.834.7%14.368.2%37.08.114.218.45.612.15.4
STETSON79.027.844.7%8.135.0%15.372.2%34.38.015.117.66.812.82.0
LEHIGH69.825.044.7%7.137.9%12.573.4%33.58.615.018.06.913.53.1
NEW JERSEY TECH76.626.044.6%9.036.1%15.575.1%35.28.616.119.87.013.32.6
VALPARAISO75.826.144.6%7.835.5%15.872.5%42.511.013.519.77.312.54.1
COLUMBIA76.325.144.6%10.037.5%16.271.9%36.09.315.019.56.311.83.5
MD-BALT COUNTY72.824.844.6%7.033.1%16.269.7%32.16.712.619.47.212.61.7
S CAROLINA ST73.525.944.5%6.234.7%15.571.0%33.58.713.318.65.011.92.2
UTAH ST71.925.944.5%8.036.2%12.167.9%35.49.314.017.15.712.12.6
W ILLINOIS70.925.444.5%7.038.8%13.073.6%35.97.813.620.16.011.83.5
FURMAN69.323.544.5%7.332.4%14.968.7%36.29.812.218.16.214.02.8
ARK-LITTLE ROCK70.424.844.5%7.637.6%13.273.8%35.18.813.318.06.910.83.7
ELON78.027.544.4%9.834.3%13.166.5%38.29.215.919.25.713.62.1
MONMOUTH80.827.044.4%7.838.0%18.977.3%38.58.212.321.98.012.14.0
GEORGIA TECH75.927.944.4%6.135.2%14.071.0%40.712.114.518.84.810.14.4
VIRGINIA TECH75.325.244.4%5.634.5%19.368.9%36.29.412.219.55.113.03.7
ABILENE CHRISTIAN70.424.944.4%6.235.3%14.569.8%32.17.713.321.28.013.22.7
MIDDLE TENN ST72.525.844.4%7.837.4%13.160.9%37.89.313.021.36.112.13.7
BALL ST70.324.144.4%8.738.8%13.469.1%35.38.115.019.46.213.33.7
GEORGE WASHINGTON75.825.344.4%6.435.0%18.775.3%38.49.913.716.66.111.23.4
SETON HALL74.226.644.3%5.733.0%15.364.9%40.912.713.518.77.313.54.4
OHIO ST70.625.444.3%6.634.2%13.265.3%38.59.812.017.55.813.15.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN70.225.344.2%6.331.0%13.462.4%37.611.013.916.04.313.53.0
HARVARD66.224.444.2%7.439.1%10.057.7%37.69.215.417.45.215.05.0
ST BONAVENTURE78.026.444.2%8.236.3%17.178.3%36.09.614.119.86.311.24.0
CINCINNATI74.426.344.1%7.635.2%14.270.4%38.812.216.015.98.411.45.8
WAKE FOREST73.725.044.1%6.132.0%17.566.5%37.810.713.520.45.514.64.4
MURRAY ST70.224.544.1%6.934.4%14.471.3%33.29.414.019.96.212.22.0
RADFORD74.027.444.1%7.333.7%12.065.1%39.211.713.219.05.913.34.5
UNC-GREENSBORO72.425.944.1%8.936.5%11.769.6%33.88.413.020.16.111.92.0
GEORGIA ST65.522.944.1%4.732.8%15.169.2%30.96.511.319.26.812.13.2
E MICHIGAN78.926.844.1%5.830.3%19.572.8%36.810.612.221.310.013.03.8
SAN FRANCISCO77.226.644.1%7.836.0%16.269.1%39.910.512.619.85.313.03.1
MAINE76.828.044.0%8.034.5%13.064.2%35.39.015.021.68.816.53.0
C ARKANSAS74.426.744.0%6.837.0%14.164.0%36.49.113.320.86.215.23.8
COLGATE68.124.044.0%8.636.1%11.567.6%32.48.113.519.56.213.02.8
HOFSTRA79.527.044.0%8.635.2%16.967.7%40.211.115.216.56.511.83.1
TEXAS72.725.044.0%7.334.2%14.364.2%35.710.312.021.05.310.84.8
OLD DOMINION67.725.444.0%4.230.5%12.669.0%37.811.113.318.25.69.33.9
RHODE ISLAND70.024.243.9%6.735.8%14.866.6%35.59.711.819.55.711.95.0
NORTHEASTERN73.824.843.9%8.937.6%15.271.0%34.28.115.217.26.612.83.4
MOREHEAD ST71.225.843.9%6.138.2%13.466.1%36.712.314.322.98.113.32.6
TENN-MARTIN71.925.243.9%7.934.6%13.771.3%36.59.812.117.45.812.51.8
IDAHO69.523.643.9%6.737.0%15.670.4%37.89.512.221.35.215.72.7
LONG BEACH ST75.426.443.9%8.838.6%13.867.1%35.99.515.621.06.812.32.3
LIPSCOMB78.326.743.9%10.737.7%14.269.7%36.28.517.419.06.613.82.9
WOFFORD70.523.543.9%8.240.1%15.275.1%31.37.414.219.15.211.51.8
OKLAHOMA ST70.023.943.9%6.033.4%16.275.2%36.08.712.419.75.712.14.4
CAL DAVIS64.523.343.8%5.134.7%12.763.6%35.27.410.617.96.214.01.6
JACKSONVILLE76.027.143.8%9.139.9%12.765.8%38.48.512.918.26.011.33.0
SAN JOSE ST73.025.343.8%7.232.2%15.166.7%36.69.415.321.86.114.04.0
LOYOLA-IL64.723.043.8%6.035.0%12.874.6%29.96.211.917.85.613.12.8
UC-SANTA BARBARA70.326.243.8%7.435.7%10.470.7%37.78.715.720.55.513.13.2
E ILLINOIS71.225.543.8%7.534.2%12.765.6%34.59.613.719.06.212.42.1
OREGON ST71.425.243.8%6.536.2%14.467.0%34.49.213.819.97.611.63.5
RICE76.024.943.7%7.331.1%18.974.4%32.78.512.918.76.613.12.9
PACIFIC69.724.443.7%7.033.8%14.070.7%35.98.513.522.44.814.02.3
TEXAS TECH72.224.543.7%5.331.7%17.974.9%35.29.112.819.05.812.34.2
GEORGETOWN72.924.043.7%8.035.6%16.875.4%35.78.014.522.65.513.44.8
SOUTHERN UTAH70.024.343.7%7.036.4%14.469.8%30.76.212.320.05.513.03.0
KENNESAW ST70.225.643.7%5.835.7%13.167.4%33.28.812.219.47.013.73.2
BOWLING GREEN71.925.043.7%6.237.5%15.766.6%38.49.711.619.76.112.73.5
WYOMING71.122.143.6%9.737.3%17.272.9%31.64.612.418.04.411.52.9
S CAROLINA77.325.743.6%6.235.1%19.766.8%42.012.313.620.27.014.44.6
TULSA73.225.343.5%7.032.4%15.566.9%35.48.513.718.27.111.12.8
COLORADO ST80.326.543.5%9.637.7%17.872.4%39.310.613.518.93.711.42.3
COLORADO77.025.843.5%7.840.3%17.772.9%42.711.414.518.24.813.85.2
MD-EAST SHORE67.223.543.5%6.432.8%13.971.1%32.88.512.021.66.015.72.3
IDAHO ST74.625.343.5%8.437.3%15.673.0%34.67.912.619.67.113.32.5
UC-RIVERSIDE70.724.343.5%7.736.9%14.370.1%35.88.812.419.65.613.13.4
SEATTLE65.823.743.5%6.337.7%12.065.2%36.48.914.417.36.015.51.6
DAVIDSON80.927.543.5%10.035.2%15.975.4%35.98.615.617.64.910.02.7
ST JOSEPHS75.126.043.5%6.832.1%16.471.8%40.08.914.615.44.810.73.7
GEORGIA70.523.743.4%6.436.2%16.867.2%38.48.913.221.75.713.65.6
WICHITA ST73.824.743.4%7.733.8%16.771.6%36.79.814.421.17.510.63.3
PORTLAND78.527.743.4%9.638.0%13.570.5%35.79.514.121.87.112.34.2
INCARNATE WORD74.225.143.4%7.936.5%16.176.3%33.56.014.918.58.212.22.6
CHARLOTTE75.927.243.4%7.537.0%14.166.4%36.810.513.817.55.911.52.3
AKRON77.325.743.4%11.338.9%14.569.1%38.49.515.018.25.211.34.1
N ILLINOIS74.225.343.4%6.833.9%16.969.8%40.310.614.721.17.313.33.5
RIDER67.223.943.4%6.032.1%13.368.1%36.28.112.518.85.712.33.1
KANSAS ST72.325.043.3%5.329.1%17.067.9%37.111.814.320.17.514.02.6
DARTMOUTH70.824.843.3%5.533.3%15.772.9%36.010.813.720.46.914.11.9
MISSOURI-KC68.923.843.3%6.835.8%14.768.1%33.010.311.420.75.814.02.9
E CAROLINA70.324.143.3%7.134.4%15.072.1%35.18.915.417.75.613.12.4
LAFAYETTE72.625.643.3%7.935.9%13.471.1%33.27.514.019.45.513.42.3
PRESBYTERIAN68.624.843.2%4.929.0%14.170.8%34.08.111.519.97.214.62.1
ILLINOIS74.525.643.2%8.235.9%15.173.5%32.46.213.717.55.310.21.7
CAL POLY-SLO74.226.443.2%7.936.1%13.567.5%36.28.915.020.35.610.22.7
FRESNO ST74.826.943.2%5.332.5%15.767.4%40.012.213.622.57.811.74.3
SACRED HEART72.925.443.2%5.832.4%16.366.7%36.710.711.621.96.415.52.3
W MICHIGAN74.524.643.2%7.137.3%18.371.1%37.19.512.319.95.712.82.7
UTAH VALLEY ST76.326.443.1%8.436.2%15.273.4%37.08.114.620.85.813.83.3
ARMY79.427.943.1%9.534.7%14.169.6%40.811.316.019.85.513.93.5
WISCONSIN69.624.043.1%5.934.4%15.771.4%36.310.311.117.25.811.33.3
THE CITADEL88.730.343.1%11.732.6%16.373.1%35.79.616.324.99.214.53.0
COLL OF CHARLESTON67.224.043.1%7.136.2%12.167.3%35.58.612.620.57.512.72.2
ST FRANCIS-PA70.924.143.1%7.337.3%15.467.9%36.010.212.217.45.013.02.9
UTRGV67.824.843.1%6.833.9%11.467.2%33.77.315.517.74.812.42.8
CHARLESTON SO72.626.043.0%9.835.2%10.962.5%35.57.813.119.84.913.42.4
CLEMSON69.123.643.0%7.534.9%14.473.4%35.79.313.416.75.610.85.7
CAMPBELL71.624.143.0%7.532.1%16.069.6%32.77.211.019.67.212.32.0
YOUNGSTOWN ST75.627.143.0%8.237.0%13.269.7%33.67.314.818.27.212.12.4
LOYOLA-MD70.524.842.9%5.028.7%15.972.3%36.09.611.322.25.813.33.5
PENNSYLVANIA68.125.042.9%7.530.4%10.662.4%36.79.413.818.44.613.32.6
MASSACHUSETTS74.726.042.9%7.432.6%15.368.3%36.48.514.121.06.412.73.3
BROWN74.325.142.9%8.636.3%15.471.9%37.28.415.719.25.213.44.2
ALABAMA68.023.042.9%7.833.3%14.365.2%35.48.911.119.45.814.25.2
NC STATE75.326.142.9%6.034.3%17.169.5%40.812.412.017.44.511.14.2
FLORIDA74.425.842.8%7.132.7%15.664.7%40.611.713.219.36.811.74.3
MONTANA ST75.526.542.8%9.136.7%13.467.8%37.211.012.321.54.612.62.1
BUFFALO76.525.442.7%6.931.9%18.770.9%39.511.212.921.67.114.13.5
TEXAS ST66.323.442.7%4.833.1%14.666.7%34.010.411.719.26.312.43.1
MANHATTAN68.522.442.7%7.736.9%16.172.0%29.56.514.222.37.514.41.8
ARIZONA ST76.025.942.7%7.933.7%16.470.1%37.810.213.021.05.512.23.0
TEXAS A&M CC73.925.042.7%6.834.2%17.075.3%36.110.313.521.59.713.65.4
NEW HAMPSHIRE71.725.042.7%6.534.4%15.368.9%39.39.812.217.74.112.21.7
TOWSON ST71.923.842.6%5.433.0%18.868.6%39.812.511.220.66.512.74.8
GARDNER WEBB74.326.342.6%8.033.2%13.663.6%38.611.413.520.29.014.63.8
NORFOLK ST73.623.842.6%7.837.6%18.178.4%34.38.812.221.35.512.84.5
TROY72.125.142.4%7.132.5%14.965.4%36.38.612.318.76.612.62.4
ARKANSAS ST75.125.742.3%5.932.1%17.973.5%41.09.413.219.75.613.05.0
SAM HOUSTON ST73.225.342.3%7.231.6%15.468.5%38.310.116.022.15.512.11.8
PROVIDENCE73.325.542.3%6.531.4%15.972.4%36.710.415.716.37.311.73.8
BETHUNE-COOKMAN71.025.642.2%8.032.8%11.967.5%36.411.211.819.16.713.96.1
NEVADA76.426.242.2%5.632.0%18.472.7%40.811.812.622.17.712.66.1
NC CENTRAL69.324.342.2%6.132.3%14.668.3%37.010.513.020.46.514.31.7
ALABAMA A&M70.924.642.2%7.231.9%14.565.6%35.79.812.919.95.511.72.0
IUPUI68.124.442.2%5.733.6%13.669.7%34.08.810.520.67.013.42.5
WASHINGTON84.628.642.2%7.633.3%19.872.0%41.913.715.024.78.214.67.0
CORNELL72.325.442.1%8.533.6%13.163.4%34.07.510.920.18.013.73.9
AIR FORCE67.422.842.1%5.833.1%16.068.0%35.17.513.318.86.113.01.7
OLE MISS75.625.142.1%7.432.8%18.071.3%38.011.013.019.58.012.13.2
SAINT LOUIS66.122.242.1%5.831.5%16.070.7%32.85.713.820.65.313.71.9
WAGNER68.724.742.1%6.133.7%13.171.1%39.711.912.621.67.413.93.7
TENNESSEE77.326.542.0%7.633.7%16.774.7%38.510.813.819.76.011.55.3
TX-ARLINGTON81.227.742.0%9.433.2%16.470.0%44.314.117.520.48.013.92.9
RUTGERS68.325.142.0%5.131.4%13.168.3%35.38.011.818.25.913.63.5
AMERICAN55.419.942.0%6.133.1%9.669.8%27.65.710.918.05.814.52.3
BRYANT64.624.441.9%6.432.3%9.361.0%34.29.012.818.75.913.43.0
LONG ISLAND75.025.341.9%6.230.3%18.371.7%37.011.013.322.08.014.43.1
LAMAR76.225.741.9%6.731.5%18.168.0%41.312.814.323.57.415.24.3
CANISIUS78.525.841.9%8.934.0%18.074.2%34.210.214.820.26.211.82.6
STANFORD70.523.541.8%5.431.4%17.969.2%35.110.311.419.96.911.33.4
MISSOURI67.323.141.8%5.330.1%15.871.5%34.68.111.520.36.012.22.8
SYRACUSE70.323.941.8%8.835.8%13.867.4%37.111.213.716.88.111.74.3
MARIST71.224.041.7%8.534.0%14.971.4%32.37.711.420.65.012.53.0
S FLORIDA63.223.341.7%3.827.2%12.767.0%39.511.09.719.04.215.05.5
JACKSON ST70.026.241.6%7.332.6%10.460.7%39.611.012.722.08.512.74.0
ROBERT MORRIS65.223.241.6%6.128.6%12.766.0%32.88.012.617.28.014.74.1
GA SOUTHERN76.925.841.6%8.733.0%16.769.1%37.010.011.722.98.211.92.2
SAN DIEGO ST66.622.441.5%5.029.2%16.869.5%39.810.49.817.35.313.15.7
ST PETERS65.623.341.5%6.132.1%12.864.4%36.69.811.618.05.813.03.0
SANTA CLARA67.323.341.5%7.434.4%13.369.7%34.27.812.719.34.511.72.8
MOUNT ST MARYS68.224.441.5%7.233.4%12.267.5%29.38.011.720.57.712.93.5
MISSOURI ST67.123.441.4%4.930.3%15.467.2%35.89.112.019.86.613.03.5
TX-SAN ANTONIO72.324.741.4%6.530.8%16.470.6%34.78.211.122.16.113.82.6
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT70.625.741.4%7.233.2%12.073.4%34.010.515.520.27.111.72.8
CLEVELAND ST62.323.041.3%5.431.5%10.865.9%33.19.210.921.26.513.62.7
HOLY CROSS64.921.941.3%6.831.9%14.371.0%29.86.313.816.36.212.02.8
W CAROLINA72.024.741.3%7.532.0%15.269.9%36.710.912.621.08.414.53.0
MINNESOTA69.023.341.2%6.431.7%16.070.2%33.57.212.518.45.311.03.8
JACKSONVILLE ST68.724.041.2%7.934.4%12.872.8%32.39.112.519.85.210.82.9
CS-FULLERTON72.123.441.2%6.934.6%18.570.7%37.59.610.320.75.513.11.7
GEORGE MASON66.023.741.1%5.730.3%13.165.6%41.210.610.618.73.012.83.7
NEW ORLEANS73.424.941.0%5.234.3%18.568.1%38.111.914.022.08.714.92.9
HOWARD74.924.041.0%4.830.2%22.073.6%38.410.99.320.16.714.73.2
S ALABAMA68.824.141.0%6.732.3%13.963.9%37.310.710.819.86.614.73.3
APPALACHIAN ST70.823.641.0%8.537.7%15.170.2%35.99.511.822.54.315.83.1
TCU68.222.941.0%5.332.5%17.067.4%35.29.912.320.46.014.43.5
BOSTON COLLEGE61.622.340.9%7.333.1%9.663.9%31.76.112.618.05.713.53.3
ILLINOIS ST66.923.740.9%7.233.4%12.264.7%35.69.612.418.96.412.73.9
N CAROLINA A&T66.123.040.9%5.931.4%14.270.2%34.88.810.721.84.814.12.4
NIAGARA63.722.840.9%5.027.4%13.168.9%36.19.910.719.55.514.83.3
NICHOLLS ST67.222.840.8%6.630.0%14.966.4%33.57.512.819.46.316.04.3
PENN ST65.422.840.8%5.829.1%14.068.8%34.89.09.620.05.111.04.1
SE MISSOURI ST67.224.240.7%5.229.8%13.563.3%35.59.912.517.67.413.81.5
ALABAMA ST71.425.440.7%6.732.0%14.067.8%37.510.511.920.56.012.53.6
TEMPLE69.424.740.6%7.833.2%12.169.9%36.69.512.917.25.19.43.3
AUBURN73.324.340.6%9.334.8%15.463.7%36.49.511.821.15.413.54.0
INDIANA ST69.923.040.6%7.132.9%16.870.5%37.98.211.322.36.113.62.8
HAMPTON73.525.340.6%6.830.5%16.263.3%41.511.811.921.06.214.14.0
MIAMI OHIO63.622.240.4%5.331.1%13.872.0%32.89.510.218.86.713.02.0
MEMPHIS76.625.240.4%5.831.4%20.472.4%41.911.315.120.07.912.66.2
LASALLE63.322.140.3%8.133.5%11.069.9%30.37.011.917.37.013.02.6
HARTFORD71.023.440.2%9.234.7%15.074.2%30.45.912.521.57.512.21.6
VMI66.223.640.2%8.733.4%10.370.9%33.68.510.519.95.913.73.8
C CONN ST64.723.640.1%5.633.4%12.065.9%36.09.511.517.84.714.34.0
FLA ATLANTIC65.022.540.0%6.331.5%13.872.2%32.56.611.519.65.111.83.7
SAVANNAH ST62.121.240.0%5.830.2%13.864.0%32.37.510.220.56.015.82.7
GRAMBLING60.620.839.9%4.927.4%14.164.0%33.57.79.519.26.714.81.7
DELAWARE67.522.539.9%5.832.4%16.768.9%37.99.710.717.43.911.93.0
N ARIZONA69.623.739.9%7.835.0%14.469.6%33.97.712.419.66.413.32.0
ALCORN ST66.523.139.9%5.530.7%14.865.8%35.110.98.318.44.514.72.9
SOUTHERN MISS61.320.239.7%7.733.1%13.170.6%32.87.211.519.04.513.62.0
TULANE64.123.139.6%6.029.0%11.966.1%38.511.111.218.66.013.94.1
MCNEESE ST68.023.739.4%7.032.5%13.771.2%35.99.211.220.15.813.34.5
ST JOHNS66.723.039.3%6.432.8%14.364.7%36.88.612.520.26.015.16.1
FLORIDA A&M63.221.939.2%5.329.2%14.060.5%35.88.610.418.66.415.82.0
SAN DIEGO60.621.439.2%6.227.7%11.563.4%33.79.211.320.34.913.14.0
ST FRANCIS-NY64.721.939.1%7.731.3%13.265.3%36.410.711.619.66.113.94.8
SIU EDWARDSVL65.422.238.9%5.530.8%15.570.1%36.310.110.722.34.813.33.7
IL-CHICAGO66.022.838.7%4.129.5%16.460.8%40.211.212.022.35.514.94.6
CHICAGO ST68.224.538.5%7.531.4%11.765.5%36.311.212.321.78.214.23.3
MISS VALLEY ST65.323.838.2%5.230.8%12.467.1%35.98.910.920.47.313.02.3
ARK-PINE BLUFF55.320.037.9%6.230.3%9.160.2%29.97.99.022.87.316.03.3
MORGAN ST64.322.337.7%5.129.1%14.668.5%35.39.911.018.86.412.22.2
DREXEL62.220.937.5%5.131.6%15.368.8%33.79.311.722.45.012.23.6
BINGHAMTON58.719.737.3%5.828.5%13.568.9%33.37.710.718.35.314.52.2
COPPIN ST70.523.437.1%7.031.7%16.669.4%36.011.610.521.65.913.42.7
BRADLEY55.218.337.1%5.227.7%13.468.0%33.07.28.923.04.917.03.0
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M58.220.536.8%3.825.2%13.368.4%31.69.08.922.27.315.52.7
DELAWARE ST58.720.836.7%6.830.4%10.262.0%34.18.811.319.25.613.63.2
QUINNIPIAC66.023.236.1%8.035.3%11.664.4%44.914.712.120.74.314.94.9
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/3/2015 - 2/7/2016
BASKETBALL 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
HOCKEY 2/9/2016 - 3/7/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Los Angeles Lakers
2
Los Angeles Lakers
3
Toronto Raptors
4
Memphis Grizzlies
5
Los Angeles Clippers
02/08/2016
NBAClippers vs 76ers4:05 PM PST
NBALakers vs Pacers4:05 PM PST
NBABulls vs Hornets4:05 PM PST
NBAKings vs Cavaliers4:05 PM PST
NBARaptors vs Pistons4:35 PM PST
NBANuggets vs Nets4:35 PM PST
NBAPelicans vs Timberwolves5:05 PM PST
NBATrail Blazers vs Grizzlies5:05 PM PST
NBAMagic vs Hawks5:05 PM PST
NBAThunder vs Suns6:05 PM PST

x