CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Jan 20 04:27:39 EST 2017
Matchup Reports

2017 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
UCLA92.934.253.2%10.843.3%13.773.1%39.18.422.116.66.612.15.9
CREIGHTON86.733.153.0%8.740.3%11.969.0%35.77.417.715.56.811.63.5
FLA GULF COAST81.230.752.2%7.339.7%12.469.0%37.29.117.218.95.913.73.6
UTAH80.930.051.2%6.734.6%14.269.8%39.78.614.916.95.913.63.9
GONZAGA85.631.050.9%8.540.3%15.174.0%40.48.916.917.17.912.04.2
LOYOLA-IL77.028.350.8%8.439.9%11.968.8%31.35.016.016.97.011.62.5
FLORIDA ST86.330.950.5%7.137.2%17.369.3%38.310.115.319.78.012.85.4
KANSAS85.831.650.4%8.641.2%14.163.7%40.711.917.619.36.912.75.3
IUPU-FT WAYNE89.132.350.2%11.142.7%13.474.1%38.89.617.217.18.514.44.4
VILLANOVA78.627.250.2%9.638.8%14.678.5%34.67.314.614.46.611.22.8
TEXAS TECH77.828.150.0%6.738.5%15.074.6%34.38.614.616.55.811.23.7
VIRGINIA70.026.850.0%6.841.3%9.568.9%33.47.115.415.96.19.54.5
INDIANA84.329.449.7%9.138.6%16.372.9%41.211.315.619.26.815.25.4
PORTLAND ST87.132.649.7%8.636.3%13.263.5%35.79.817.417.110.611.42.4
KENTUCKY93.333.949.6%7.435.7%18.268.3%41.412.918.119.36.511.16.1
ST MARYS-CA73.126.649.4%9.039.5%10.875.9%36.29.217.115.14.111.23.0
LEHIGH78.327.749.3%8.941.1%14.075.4%35.26.416.117.46.414.92.8
E TENN ST81.428.049.1%8.038.8%17.467.3%37.69.316.119.98.914.44.2
UNC-WILMINGTON87.432.049.1%9.435.8%14.169.9%35.710.916.219.87.810.92.7
WEBER ST79.127.149.1%9.541.9%15.470.6%33.46.713.917.45.311.32.9
PURDUE83.129.249.1%9.440.6%15.475.1%39.38.919.615.54.613.52.6
BAYLOR76.427.549.0%6.436.6%15.072.0%38.710.816.716.75.913.25.4
KANSAS ST76.326.848.9%7.738.4%14.969.7%33.98.416.817.18.312.94.3
MARQUETTE83.729.448.9%10.141.2%14.780.3%33.37.917.019.68.712.13.1
AKRON79.227.248.7%10.839.4%13.969.8%35.99.215.117.75.212.83.5
RICE83.828.248.6%9.239.3%18.371.4%38.19.014.819.76.815.73.3
VERMONT73.827.048.6%6.536.0%13.371.1%34.28.813.616.96.011.93.7
UT-CHATTANOOGA78.327.248.6%7.335.0%16.772.6%33.18.711.618.38.613.15.4
BUTLER77.827.148.4%7.737.8%15.974.4%31.87.513.219.16.210.02.7
JACKSONVILLE78.827.348.4%9.842.4%14.473.9%33.67.714.518.47.812.32.2
VIRGINIA TECH81.428.448.3%8.438.4%16.170.0%35.67.716.217.34.612.23.1
DUKE83.628.848.3%7.936.7%18.173.6%38.710.213.817.66.811.94.7
NORTHEASTERN74.825.548.2%8.639.8%15.267.4%34.26.714.717.16.213.73.3
W VIRGINIA89.031.948.2%7.435.4%17.864.5%38.013.918.220.012.311.15.1
TOLEDO82.828.548.1%7.735.9%18.170.3%38.49.115.917.94.213.62.7
DENVER74.826.848.1%7.539.3%13.772.3%35.57.915.520.35.214.22.0
MIDDLE TENN ST74.727.948.0%6.638.3%12.265.5%35.68.716.018.67.310.72.8
LOUISIANA TECH77.227.748.0%7.434.8%14.370.1%37.27.816.315.87.213.15.7
WISCONSIN76.328.147.9%8.136.5%12.166.3%38.610.615.215.37.210.93.5
ARIZONA75.226.247.9%5.939.2%16.975.4%37.88.814.217.26.012.43.4
GARDNER WEBB75.428.447.8%5.936.0%12.756.4%38.210.315.119.88.814.33.3
NC STATE81.328.847.8%7.337.9%16.470.7%38.68.815.418.15.413.74.7
LASALLE81.727.547.7%9.139.4%17.576.7%33.17.516.120.56.611.92.6
N DAKOTA79.128.947.7%6.634.8%14.867.5%36.88.415.921.17.413.23.0
OREGON80.228.447.7%7.935.9%15.471.5%38.910.317.316.16.412.67.6
FRESNO ST75.026.947.6%6.435.4%14.864.2%36.18.513.821.18.813.84.4
BUCKNELL73.525.947.6%7.436.2%14.266.1%33.67.713.218.26.813.33.5
NEW MEXICO76.525.747.6%4.433.2%20.875.7%33.87.514.019.76.713.53.4
WOFFORD77.627.547.6%9.441.6%13.276.7%33.77.817.619.85.612.72.1
CINCINNATI77.329.047.6%6.934.9%12.466.8%38.810.916.815.27.210.66.2
N CAROLINA89.432.047.6%7.337.2%17.970.7%46.014.918.418.08.213.23.2
AUSTIN PEAY77.427.347.5%7.535.3%15.469.9%30.27.011.018.95.813.22.5
MICHIGAN74.726.247.4%9.438.6%12.979.9%30.16.814.014.65.89.22.7
UTAH ST74.926.847.4%7.937.5%13.569.6%36.17.415.919.35.613.23.0
WAKE FOREST81.128.047.4%8.439.4%16.675.9%36.88.916.120.15.612.94.2
MD-BALT COUNTY80.028.447.4%9.740.4%13.571.5%36.28.614.716.96.612.62.6
TEXAS A&M CC76.527.747.3%4.630.8%16.671.2%34.89.612.619.910.014.44.6
UMASS-LOWELL77.927.447.3%7.937.2%15.278.5%34.57.415.920.94.816.91.9
VA COMMONWEALTH74.827.447.3%6.435.7%13.670.6%35.48.616.120.68.714.14.2
SAN FRANCISCO75.727.747.3%9.737.6%10.563.6%35.08.113.718.66.612.32.5
WM & MARY80.128.347.2%9.137.0%14.469.0%37.58.216.917.35.613.34.4
TENN-MARTIN78.028.447.2%8.135.2%13.267.3%38.010.716.117.96.915.33.6
TCU77.027.647.2%7.134.4%14.868.0%37.210.417.217.47.613.25.3
MICHIGAN ST72.025.947.2%7.837.1%12.363.1%37.68.318.220.34.714.55.5
TEXAS A&M72.626.947.1%6.132.5%12.664.5%39.211.516.916.85.614.25.8
CS-NORTHRIDGE78.827.047.1%4.937.3%19.970.6%36.08.214.121.47.114.23.7
BALL ST79.628.347.1%8.937.6%14.171.1%39.49.916.419.56.115.23.4
LIPSCOMB84.327.847.0%10.537.5%18.269.9%38.48.817.622.35.716.13.3
NOTRE DAME81.128.847.0%9.940.9%13.582.4%36.08.617.515.27.39.93.9
UNC-GREENSBORO76.027.546.9%9.441.0%11.569.7%35.910.615.718.98.214.63.4
ALBANY71.826.246.9%4.934.9%14.574.9%37.19.511.817.84.913.11.4
ABILENE CHRISTIAN68.524.646.9%6.637.3%12.666.3%31.56.013.621.97.514.63.2
JACKSONVILLE ST71.225.846.9%7.539.0%12.268.3%36.09.414.118.25.113.43.0
LA-LAFAYETTE83.229.446.9%6.733.7%17.767.6%39.511.913.718.37.712.73.2
ARKANSAS ST74.126.146.8%6.938.3%15.064.9%36.18.413.121.76.114.22.6
WICHITA ST82.228.246.8%8.839.0%16.971.5%40.310.617.119.87.311.63.8
WASHINGTON81.729.746.8%7.639.7%14.868.7%38.611.213.720.76.412.96.7
MEMPHIS78.828.446.7%5.931.3%16.066.7%38.210.617.316.37.312.15.8
BELMONT76.127.346.7%10.433.6%11.074.7%34.68.216.717.84.613.52.3
HOUSTON76.227.446.7%8.140.4%13.372.1%35.510.313.118.65.610.63.8
MARSHALL87.529.846.7%10.138.0%17.973.6%36.77.916.218.86.613.13.9
MOREHEAD ST81.730.646.7%7.637.7%12.972.8%37.811.917.621.87.713.73.3
NEW ORLEANS73.626.646.6%4.330.9%16.173.5%36.110.416.218.17.717.23.6
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.727.346.6%8.240.5%12.865.4%33.37.715.417.49.811.61.8
NEW MEXICO ST77.426.246.6%7.435.2%17.671.8%38.812.014.218.64.714.44.3
ILLINOIS76.927.346.6%7.537.3%14.870.1%36.18.713.418.44.712.82.5
FURMAN72.926.146.6%8.337.0%12.468.7%35.78.714.717.96.912.72.6
BYU83.428.846.6%6.935.6%18.873.8%43.29.217.219.16.613.44.7
E MICHIGAN82.129.246.5%6.233.0%17.675.2%37.411.414.220.810.912.74.4
OHIO ST73.326.746.5%6.233.3%13.666.9%38.79.214.216.95.513.14.4
RICHMOND73.426.446.5%7.633.9%12.968.9%32.76.316.719.87.112.62.4
COLUMBIA75.727.246.5%7.936.0%13.472.8%35.67.216.220.46.213.42.4
TX-ARLINGTON77.027.146.4%8.232.5%14.666.8%37.59.814.819.76.813.72.3
RHODE ISLAND75.127.146.4%7.237.1%13.764.9%36.510.513.921.56.711.05.9
MIAMI73.126.646.4%6.736.9%13.270.1%39.011.112.216.26.813.44.5
SAMFORD78.226.046.3%7.739.2%18.575.2%36.07.716.718.26.613.32.0
CAMPBELL75.825.646.3%8.138.5%16.474.4%34.96.813.719.96.913.64.4
ARKANSAS81.128.146.3%6.437.2%18.576.0%37.99.915.321.27.612.25.2
DAYTON75.526.146.3%7.936.7%15.565.9%34.97.215.118.88.812.04.1
YALE74.627.146.2%8.338.9%12.171.7%37.98.917.016.74.912.93.8
SMU72.825.746.2%7.739.8%13.767.7%40.112.215.715.15.411.83.6
PITTSBURGH79.026.746.1%8.538.3%17.171.8%37.38.715.617.43.712.23.8
CANISIUS80.928.246.1%9.738.6%14.972.6%34.89.518.519.86.613.82.2
ST BONAVENTURE81.627.646.1%7.338.0%19.276.2%36.810.513.920.86.412.64.9
PEPPERDINE70.127.146.1%5.837.8%10.265.1%34.17.714.417.55.113.63.1
GEORGIA ST75.026.846.1%7.536.2%13.866.0%35.710.512.221.78.514.94.1
CS-FULLERTON75.926.346.0%6.433.0%16.965.5%38.38.513.022.25.915.93.9
SETON HALL74.927.346.0%6.335.1%13.961.2%40.412.112.319.37.314.42.4
MISSISSIPPI ST74.825.946.0%8.137.1%14.971.5%34.77.912.517.98.212.64.4
IOWA ST81.030.946.0%9.037.1%10.265.2%39.010.016.214.98.19.83.0
UAB73.125.346.0%5.632.7%16.977.6%37.68.515.617.05.414.75.4
IOWA81.528.746.0%8.536.3%15.668.9%39.610.117.117.76.813.94.1
TROY80.728.245.9%9.336.8%15.070.7%39.710.714.219.86.513.74.2
ELON76.127.845.9%10.136.3%10.364.9%36.98.415.716.75.512.72.1
AIR FORCE77.526.045.9%8.439.0%17.174.7%35.98.215.817.85.812.11.7
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT72.927.545.9%6.634.5%11.264.2%36.710.416.119.46.513.33.8
LAMAR79.127.445.9%7.635.4%16.664.9%36.69.814.321.19.112.83.1
E WASHINGTON75.626.645.8%8.537.2%13.977.6%33.77.912.619.24.712.05.1
ST FRANCIS-PA75.127.545.8%8.640.2%11.566.0%37.19.113.916.26.515.43.4
N DAKOTA ST71.325.245.8%6.833.6%14.266.6%34.57.811.917.76.412.33.8
OKLAHOMA ST88.129.545.7%9.038.8%20.175.4%38.212.814.624.58.914.63.6
SYRACUSE75.926.845.7%8.938.9%13.469.3%37.29.616.915.78.412.15.5
LONGWOOD68.325.445.6%7.236.4%10.470.7%31.35.811.218.26.316.24.4
MISSOURI ST75.026.845.6%8.636.4%12.868.3%36.910.313.317.95.811.83.9
N KENTUCKY75.826.545.6%8.635.2%14.266.4%39.610.714.318.55.314.63.0
LSU75.528.645.5%6.534.5%11.965.8%38.910.813.619.16.614.54.5
BROWN77.324.445.5%7.437.9%21.176.2%31.37.213.519.68.115.42.0
SE LOUISIANA72.125.345.5%6.536.5%14.968.5%36.610.514.219.26.716.23.4
W MICHIGAN75.427.845.4%6.537.0%13.468.2%34.610.213.518.66.313.32.1
ARK-LITTLE ROCK72.726.145.4%6.435.5%14.173.4%35.69.812.617.45.912.33.5
NC CENTRAL73.526.845.4%7.433.2%12.466.3%37.99.413.719.36.212.93.5
XAVIER76.126.245.3%6.832.6%16.969.1%38.810.314.519.87.112.73.1
GEORGETOWN76.325.245.3%6.936.8%18.975.5%36.88.715.120.86.013.95.3
IUPUI79.228.145.3%8.838.7%14.268.2%36.69.715.221.16.413.22.8
BINGHAMTON71.125.245.3%8.237.3%12.570.5%33.26.414.017.45.412.92.5
PRINCETON74.626.645.3%10.138.2%11.272.0%35.17.414.917.76.410.62.5
NEVADA80.126.445.3%9.239.0%18.168.7%39.29.616.416.64.612.05.0
UC-IRVINE69.525.245.2%7.134.9%12.067.5%39.08.513.521.45.114.04.0
BOSTON COLLEGE72.325.945.2%7.337.1%13.266.9%36.88.215.518.95.415.83.2
IL-CHICAGO77.326.045.2%6.836.3%18.570.1%40.210.314.518.55.816.14.9
FAIRFIELD74.626.745.2%8.233.9%13.170.6%35.77.714.118.45.814.52.4
KENNESAW ST74.727.645.2%6.944.0%12.672.3%36.710.715.919.54.714.43.5
USC UPSTATE78.028.245.2%9.234.6%12.363.6%41.012.016.615.85.812.93.5
INCARNATE WORD77.526.245.1%7.137.1%18.068.0%34.57.113.121.26.312.95.2
CS-BAKERSFIELD73.027.145.1%7.537.7%11.464.5%39.112.214.822.88.415.22.9
WINTHROP78.427.145.0%9.135.6%15.170.5%37.18.412.617.56.812.95.2
FLORIDA77.626.245.0%6.734.0%18.471.3%35.410.512.018.78.411.65.1
UTEP68.325.145.0%5.933.9%12.264.1%34.27.114.820.55.415.03.5
CLEMSON76.626.745.0%7.734.7%15.573.1%35.010.213.514.68.310.84.9
CHARLOTTE78.927.644.9%8.239.7%15.574.9%33.07.512.920.06.813.53.3
GEORGE MASON74.526.244.9%5.633.6%16.571.7%40.39.812.117.25.412.53.2
GEORGIA73.925.344.9%5.331.1%17.973.9%39.29.314.518.35.913.84.1
HOUSTN BAPTIST76.927.944.8%6.032.1%15.266.2%38.011.814.020.36.613.92.6
NORTHWESTERN75.626.644.7%8.436.5%13.976.3%38.39.317.719.85.311.06.4
HOFSTRA78.127.044.6%9.037.5%15.168.1%38.811.613.517.14.711.62.9
CAL DAVIS70.925.244.6%6.735.1%13.867.2%34.67.714.919.65.314.62.8
SOUTHERN U73.526.144.6%5.434.7%16.169.0%38.410.212.220.45.914.83.5
UCF69.623.344.6%6.733.1%16.367.5%44.410.212.115.13.715.43.7
USC78.627.144.6%7.535.6%17.071.9%38.810.414.216.56.911.25.7
DETROIT75.727.344.6%7.736.4%13.465.1%32.88.912.923.86.514.82.6
GA SOUTHERN78.727.244.6%8.834.6%15.466.0%36.79.711.319.97.811.63.3
SE MISSOURI ST73.325.644.6%7.935.9%14.273.3%30.67.513.319.77.812.52.3
ARIZONA ST81.628.044.6%9.836.3%15.875.3%34.18.614.018.06.011.03.7
TENNESSEE ST71.824.944.5%5.435.3%16.566.9%38.211.110.721.16.914.93.7
BOISE ST75.125.444.5%7.633.0%16.869.9%37.39.611.721.24.913.22.2
NEBRASKA-OMAHA82.627.444.5%9.038.2%18.874.2%36.59.413.518.98.014.13.9
EVANSVILLE68.123.644.5%4.036.2%17.070.2%35.07.513.419.65.812.23.0
TEXAS ST68.824.844.5%6.032.0%13.364.6%35.19.114.318.87.512.04.5
CHARLESTON SO74.526.944.5%7.934.3%12.964.0%35.59.411.520.85.612.53.5
FLA INTERNATIONAL69.825.644.5%5.631.5%13.173.9%36.28.810.719.05.514.12.4
IONA78.427.644.5%9.637.9%13.575.8%36.18.215.519.56.511.73.0
SACRAMENTO ST69.425.544.4%5.230.0%13.263.2%35.67.412.718.14.711.64.7
ILLINOIS ST72.225.644.4%8.638.5%12.366.1%37.59.614.519.17.812.84.4
BRYANT74.526.444.4%6.833.4%14.873.0%34.78.114.522.16.612.92.1
WASHINGTON ST68.924.344.4%5.732.7%14.678.3%33.44.913.215.83.912.43.2
CORNELL73.226.444.4%9.634.9%10.967.4%34.96.315.718.65.113.92.6
MARYLAND75.224.844.4%8.135.5%17.670.5%37.39.812.818.35.413.54.9
NAVY65.423.444.4%7.133.3%11.563.1%33.910.114.218.36.815.11.7
S ILLINOIS72.225.544.3%5.832.0%15.471.2%34.49.312.319.47.212.84.2
PORTLAND72.925.444.3%7.639.2%14.574.4%35.77.411.416.45.412.83.4
JAMES MADISON64.422.644.3%6.132.5%13.170.3%36.08.312.220.45.515.73.1
N FLORIDA76.226.444.3%8.733.8%14.966.7%38.510.312.619.15.816.44.1
ARMY74.727.044.3%9.636.0%11.168.7%38.18.316.519.15.414.21.9
OAKLAND78.526.944.3%7.432.5%17.376.6%38.49.117.418.08.413.75.5
GRAND CANYON72.725.344.3%6.232.7%15.966.9%35.38.812.617.87.712.52.4
FARLEIGH DICKINSON73.525.544.3%7.334.9%15.375.6%31.47.613.120.86.012.62.5
SACRED HEART73.326.444.3%5.831.9%14.769.8%38.49.015.318.85.915.92.7
SAM HOUSTON ST76.827.844.3%6.130.7%15.069.3%38.610.716.023.17.713.82.8
BOSTON U74.426.344.2%9.135.9%12.770.3%37.39.515.319.27.714.12.4
ORAL ROBERTS74.827.144.2%7.437.6%13.375.6%34.88.314.817.25.512.62.6
S DAKOTA ST74.423.844.2%8.834.3%18.078.1%34.27.413.015.55.413.92.1
TENNESSEE77.126.344.1%6.232.7%18.374.3%36.811.114.022.16.313.74.9
TOWSON ST71.525.344.1%4.229.4%16.866.0%39.112.010.720.37.112.93.5
SAN JOSE ST74.426.644.1%7.134.2%14.169.4%35.29.614.219.26.713.24.5
OKLAHOMA76.226.944.1%6.937.6%15.471.4%37.99.912.619.47.814.34.8
PROVIDENCE69.224.244.1%7.236.2%13.670.8%33.57.714.316.16.812.23.1
UTRGV80.028.144.1%9.436.9%14.370.5%38.110.416.224.07.916.62.9
TULSA69.723.544.1%7.133.1%15.671.8%36.38.211.718.24.815.92.9
BUFFALO75.927.144.0%7.131.3%14.067.2%41.010.515.423.15.315.04.7
MERCER70.225.344.0%8.234.9%11.576.0%37.210.413.817.93.811.82.1
HARVARD69.523.944.0%7.735.8%14.172.4%35.69.115.020.16.613.95.1
W ILLINOIS71.925.244.0%9.239.1%12.372.1%35.56.513.819.24.913.24.4
COLORADO75.125.744.0%7.034.1%16.670.4%39.610.513.518.74.313.24.4
LIBERTY66.822.244.0%9.136.8%13.473.6%28.73.812.919.65.811.12.6
TEXAS69.624.743.9%5.929.7%14.368.4%35.38.211.417.95.513.74.8
SF AUSTIN ST69.223.243.9%6.734.3%16.173.5%34.79.712.122.67.218.93.4
W KENTUCKY68.923.743.9%6.536.4%15.068.0%33.88.211.914.94.812.73.2
MONTANA73.025.643.9%8.337.4%13.574.2%33.88.113.521.45.611.32.8
OHIO U75.026.043.8%9.237.6%13.865.6%37.67.614.517.45.912.83.2
AMERICAN62.123.543.8%5.529.1%9.660.4%30.46.511.219.06.912.82.4
OREGON ST64.423.143.8%5.733.6%12.564.3%34.88.312.219.35.716.14.0
LOUISVILLE75.826.943.8%6.634.2%15.468.4%41.213.313.919.77.111.86.6
MASSACHUSETTS73.226.543.7%7.529.4%12.764.5%36.88.416.522.48.315.05.2
COLGATE69.224.643.7%8.835.8%11.366.0%33.47.713.219.85.214.32.6
DRAKE74.826.043.7%8.636.3%14.275.1%35.29.313.817.86.213.62.4
MARIST69.924.243.6%7.933.8%13.669.1%32.36.112.219.64.713.92.7
VANDERBILT72.724.143.6%9.839.0%14.676.9%35.28.014.016.94.112.73.6
CALIFORNIA70.224.843.6%6.634.1%14.064.0%40.89.412.518.24.812.45.4
LAFAYETTE67.624.443.6%7.733.6%11.068.0%31.45.713.717.45.614.92.8
VALPARAISO76.525.643.5%5.930.9%19.480.4%40.210.613.118.96.614.42.7
S FLORIDA66.224.243.5%5.635.8%12.263.5%36.69.412.419.46.216.03.8
HOLY CROSS61.421.443.5%8.035.8%10.667.4%24.84.314.115.08.910.52.2
STANFORD69.924.443.5%4.531.5%16.570.5%36.18.813.419.16.413.22.7
YOUNGSTOWN ST76.828.343.5%7.332.6%12.866.8%37.08.215.117.15.212.53.4
UTAH VALLEY ST79.427.243.5%8.831.9%16.269.9%39.98.315.819.65.914.14.1
N COLORADO71.424.943.4%8.635.1%12.961.5%38.88.012.819.04.514.52.3
WI-GREEN BAY79.227.743.4%7.133.1%16.768.1%40.89.613.819.07.814.14.3
SIENA71.425.343.3%4.829.6%16.069.2%37.310.812.420.06.413.44.1
MIAMI OHIO73.024.943.3%7.333.1%15.967.9%35.47.811.921.37.314.54.2
MINNESOTA74.325.443.3%6.234.1%17.469.3%39.68.715.216.66.312.46.5
MONTANA ST79.926.943.3%10.337.7%15.872.8%36.99.013.423.74.812.82.5
BRADLEY66.322.643.3%6.936.6%14.267.7%35.57.211.320.16.015.83.6
LONG ISLAND70.425.643.3%5.533.2%13.669.5%39.012.310.620.25.814.33.8
ST JOHNS76.225.943.2%9.638.4%14.870.8%36.68.914.619.65.813.86.7
DUQUESNE71.125.443.2%6.932.0%13.466.2%38.38.412.917.95.114.54.4
N ILLINOIS73.325.943.2%4.828.8%16.769.6%39.811.110.819.37.814.23.3
MISSOURI-KC75.825.943.2%8.936.8%15.169.4%34.58.812.322.46.714.72.5
DEPAUL70.224.443.1%5.131.5%16.275.5%34.39.511.519.36.414.02.9
MURRAY ST79.626.543.1%9.235.9%17.373.4%38.210.414.520.86.312.32.5
NEBRASKA71.926.343.1%6.032.7%13.370.6%38.311.611.618.27.313.14.6
NEW HAMPSHIRE69.623.543.1%8.636.4%14.074.6%38.28.012.416.33.813.61.8
DREXEL75.627.443.1%7.834.0%12.965.5%38.311.914.619.46.213.73.2
WRIGHT ST74.424.343.1%8.637.3%17.276.0%36.69.713.118.06.215.82.3
SAN DIEGO ST70.224.443.0%8.034.0%13.472.4%35.98.511.716.37.111.94.8
PENNSYLVANIA66.624.343.0%8.133.6%9.965.3%34.18.013.519.47.013.13.1
WI-MILWAUKEE65.524.143.0%7.836.1%9.565.8%32.27.513.718.54.812.01.4
SAN DIEGO72.023.343.0%8.837.2%16.775.4%33.96.612.320.44.112.01.9
HIGH POINT67.122.642.9%6.136.7%15.970.1%35.38.712.217.46.614.12.9
STETSON76.927.742.9%8.433.3%13.164.9%36.67.213.718.84.611.92.6
GEORGIA TECH67.824.242.9%4.335.3%15.169.0%36.99.415.016.76.114.26.8
SEATTLE72.424.742.9%8.733.5%14.471.9%35.67.416.418.07.114.42.2
MONMOUTH79.927.042.9%8.735.9%17.274.8%37.49.213.420.97.812.44.5
S DAKOTA75.126.042.9%6.532.6%16.568.7%38.09.511.919.26.512.03.5
CONNECTICUT65.824.142.8%6.231.2%11.465.0%37.58.613.117.94.412.56.1
DAVIDSON74.625.142.8%9.333.5%15.277.1%37.88.715.318.85.312.13.8
TENNESSEE TECH72.424.942.8%7.431.7%15.268.9%35.99.614.222.17.013.63.9
SANTA CLARA67.324.042.8%9.636.5%9.672.3%31.56.114.318.95.310.51.9
WAGNER67.424.042.8%6.233.1%13.264.5%40.011.911.520.95.214.83.4
LONG BEACH ST73.826.142.8%6.433.0%15.273.5%35.49.712.820.66.815.32.5
NICHOLLS ST75.425.142.7%8.635.0%16.771.9%33.28.213.619.58.415.46.1
APPALACHIAN ST76.225.842.7%8.835.7%15.969.2%38.79.915.420.96.013.53.6
RIDER73.126.842.6%5.230.0%14.364.8%40.311.813.019.56.914.03.7
KENT ST78.628.242.6%7.433.0%14.772.0%42.415.013.119.26.814.63.7
ALABAMA68.623.942.6%6.931.9%13.862.8%39.110.611.918.56.813.54.8
MOUNT ST MARYS67.524.042.5%7.536.1%12.068.7%29.46.411.419.25.712.84.1
AUBURN78.826.142.5%8.634.7%17.968.6%37.39.912.521.27.413.45.4
COASTAL CAROLINA73.426.242.5%8.935.3%12.064.7%42.410.912.717.75.614.02.4
C ARKANSAS71.324.942.4%6.234.5%15.274.1%36.18.313.819.45.715.62.6
OLE MISS76.824.942.4%7.433.6%19.773.3%40.310.412.920.96.615.85.4
MANHATTAN73.424.942.4%7.033.8%16.570.8%38.010.811.825.86.517.92.9
WYOMING78.425.242.4%8.831.8%19.274.7%39.47.714.520.95.613.84.7
S CAROLINA ST66.125.242.3%5.631.5%9.966.5%30.77.912.117.95.112.22.2
PRESBYTERIAN64.423.642.3%6.534.8%10.869.3%32.88.812.917.45.614.12.6
COLORADO ST72.523.742.3%5.932.1%19.273.8%38.710.811.118.16.312.63.8
QUINNIPIAC75.426.942.3%7.433.8%14.268.8%39.711.314.119.75.714.43.7
S CAROLINA70.924.942.3%6.835.7%14.369.4%37.611.213.520.68.313.74.9
LA-MONROE68.125.142.3%7.634.3%10.365.5%36.39.413.218.95.313.51.8
BOWLING GREEN72.025.542.3%6.834.9%14.266.7%36.19.513.119.76.813.52.9
C MICHIGAN88.728.442.2%12.435.4%19.376.8%39.910.312.118.76.510.72.8
S ALABAMA72.625.642.2%7.431.3%14.064.5%36.610.613.321.17.313.82.8
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M66.923.642.2%6.232.6%13.568.2%30.36.412.322.38.213.33.6
ST JOSEPHS70.125.242.2%5.631.2%14.165.0%37.610.211.416.25.212.23.5
NIAGARA75.626.042.1%7.938.7%15.675.2%38.29.813.119.14.613.45.1
NORTHWESTERN ST75.025.142.1%5.832.7%18.966.0%39.211.513.119.96.915.53.1
C CONN ST61.722.941.9%4.132.1%11.963.5%31.98.612.418.55.714.02.3
GRAMBLING70.325.741.9%6.131.5%12.962.2%33.29.910.320.99.114.22.3
E KENTUCKY71.824.141.9%7.530.8%16.170.2%34.88.813.821.46.114.13.0
FLORIDA A&M71.925.841.9%6.935.3%13.363.8%34.88.413.419.97.214.53.4
IDAHO69.823.441.9%7.133.8%15.870.0%36.59.812.721.65.613.22.0
RUTGERS68.325.241.8%4.328.3%13.663.5%42.413.012.117.86.613.95.3
HARTFORD68.823.541.7%8.636.9%13.170.5%33.06.812.419.67.315.63.5
SAVANNAH ST85.828.741.7%14.635.7%13.763.0%38.68.818.319.56.915.32.9
THE CITADEL95.731.741.7%12.233.3%20.076.3%39.412.817.823.410.114.82.8
DELAWARE ST67.124.141.7%8.236.9%10.763.0%31.18.612.918.96.214.12.5
TEMPLE70.825.041.6%8.735.4%12.271.7%34.58.214.318.46.811.34.3
N TEXAS67.223.341.6%5.630.6%15.166.3%36.18.710.919.66.614.43.7
NEW JERSEY TECH75.525.841.6%9.332.8%14.673.0%38.19.613.820.27.214.62.5
IDAHO ST67.222.841.6%8.335.2%13.468.5%29.46.210.418.57.214.12.5
NORFOLK ST66.323.941.5%6.333.3%12.268.1%34.97.910.420.84.814.65.2
RADFORD66.823.441.5%8.236.8%11.866.6%38.611.412.917.45.316.53.3
CLEVELAND ST66.923.741.5%6.830.7%12.768.8%32.58.410.221.26.614.43.0
PENN ST72.825.141.4%6.934.2%15.675.6%37.68.714.317.87.113.55.6
VMI69.124.641.4%8.832.2%11.171.1%33.39.212.920.25.613.74.7
E ILLINOIS75.326.941.4%8.837.2%12.671.1%38.211.315.419.88.112.34.0
FLA ATLANTIC70.524.941.3%7.233.8%13.469.1%35.98.712.619.25.411.73.2
INDIANA ST72.525.241.3%8.835.2%13.467.0%36.97.313.421.06.712.33.8
FORDHAM66.623.541.3%8.132.8%11.673.1%28.66.713.319.510.313.22.5
LOYOLA-MD67.122.741.2%5.432.6%16.369.7%33.89.911.619.87.414.83.6
TEXAS SOUTHERN71.524.241.1%6.228.5%16.972.6%35.110.911.417.65.711.92.5
GEORGE WASHINGTON68.422.541.1%8.036.0%15.473.2%38.310.913.115.55.414.53.9
N CAROLINA A&T59.521.341.0%5.330.0%11.766.7%33.38.89.119.75.715.21.9
MAINE68.024.841.0%7.532.3%10.966.7%35.59.612.318.15.212.51.4
DARTMOUTH65.621.940.9%6.932.4%14.974.6%34.07.410.618.75.114.91.7
DELAWARE63.622.740.9%6.130.0%12.167.8%37.68.811.518.45.212.92.7
HAWAII67.922.840.8%6.930.1%15.373.4%32.28.213.518.24.914.21.6
BETHUNE-COOKMAN71.426.740.8%6.629.7%11.462.0%35.611.113.720.27.712.42.9
UNLV70.724.040.7%6.834.0%15.969.6%38.29.513.516.66.313.43.0
ALCORN ST66.323.940.7%6.630.9%11.863.4%39.510.113.420.46.615.53.6
SIU EDWARDSVL68.722.640.7%4.631.6%18.866.6%36.99.89.121.04.715.03.1
MD-EAST SHORE67.924.340.6%7.533.9%11.870.1%32.18.912.920.96.212.72.4
MISS VALLEY ST66.824.740.6%6.037.0%11.460.3%32.19.311.719.37.213.82.4
MCNEESE ST70.124.540.5%6.732.6%14.465.7%34.58.811.220.65.513.23.2
UC-RIVERSIDE66.324.340.5%6.231.6%11.468.5%36.18.511.520.26.914.03.1
N IOWA65.122.040.5%8.634.2%12.573.5%29.75.310.816.27.711.92.8
PACIFIC69.324.140.5%6.034.2%15.167.3%39.911.212.321.74.112.31.6
ARK-PINE BLUFF62.822.540.4%6.331.7%11.663.0%31.49.111.322.810.117.83.0
SOUTHERN UTAH78.624.840.2%8.633.9%20.371.9%38.29.912.124.55.313.52.9
ST PETERS64.721.440.1%7.134.6%14.970.9%33.97.410.516.87.411.62.5
TULANE70.724.240.0%7.232.4%15.173.2%34.49.713.321.86.113.84.3
COLL OF CHARLESTON64.821.339.9%6.231.5%16.272.2%34.18.210.416.86.210.63.7
ALABAMA A&M60.120.939.8%4.829.2%13.669.8%29.87.910.217.63.913.41.8
STONY BROOK70.324.039.8%8.633.6%13.672.4%33.610.113.219.95.29.53.1
HAMPTON66.222.539.7%6.231.5%15.171.1%35.19.810.920.85.114.83.1
SOUTHERN MISS61.421.739.7%6.229.9%11.766.8%34.47.112.017.24.615.12.5
E CAROLINA61.821.339.6%5.328.9%13.964.7%38.710.112.016.75.714.45.4
SAINT LOUIS60.621.139.5%6.833.7%11.664.4%33.86.012.620.14.714.12.7
CAL POLY-SLO64.622.839.3%8.234.6%10.866.9%32.08.311.018.55.310.72.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO66.023.239.2%5.428.3%14.166.7%40.611.410.820.25.513.92.1
MISSOURI69.923.639.0%6.027.5%16.867.4%39.910.112.519.66.912.92.6
HOWARD61.420.138.8%5.030.9%16.264.0%34.39.48.518.55.314.63.4
CHICAGO ST64.823.038.5%7.332.9%11.468.8%33.88.811.219.46.912.72.4
ROBERT MORRIS61.221.338.3%5.130.0%13.563.7%34.29.910.719.67.715.42.5
N ARIZONA69.222.938.3%8.232.5%15.270.0%37.810.013.818.44.014.11.9
MORGAN ST66.622.938.1%5.128.4%15.771.4%37.810.911.519.35.614.23.8
OLD DOMINION61.621.638.0%5.029.8%13.563.4%40.112.712.818.86.612.35.3
ALABAMA ST62.122.237.3%6.427.7%11.462.7%37.011.69.220.75.916.72.7
UC-SANTA BARBARA63.723.737.1%6.028.0%10.363.5%39.113.613.218.34.811.82.1
JACKSON ST62.221.836.5%6.528.6%12.066.1%36.412.110.921.56.311.62.6
COPPIN ST62.021.436.5%6.831.9%12.462.1%34.29.69.619.95.813.22.0
W CAROLINA58.921.236.5%6.330.2%10.265.0%37.711.411.321.55.717.22.4
ST FRANCIS-NY64.921.935.2%7.929.0%13.164.8%35.711.39.622.37.212.02.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/1/2016 - 2/5/2017
BASKETBALL 1/10/2017 - 2/6/2017
HOCKEY 1/10/2017 - 2/6/2017
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Golden State Warriors
2
Portland Trailblazers
3
Florida Panthers
4
Houston Rockets
5
Memphis Grizzlies
01/19/2017
ATP - Australian OpenTOMIC, B vs. EVANS, D9:00 PM PST
ATP - Australian Open, DoublesCARRENO BUSTA P / GARCIA-LOPEZ G vs. BARTON M / EBDEN M11:45 PM PST
01/20/2017
WTA - Australian OpenBARTY, A vs. BARTHEL, M00:00 AM PST
ATP - Australian OpenLACKO, L vs. NISHIKORI, K00:40 AM PST
ATP - Australian OpenBERDYCH, T vs. FEDERER, R01:15 AM PST
WTA - Australian OpenSEVASTOVA, A vs. MUGURUZA, G01:30 AM PST
International - EuroleagueUNICS KAZAN at DARUSAFAKA DOGUS09:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueREAL MADRID at BC ZALGIRIS KAUNAS09:00 AM PST
International - EuroleagueBASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ at OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS11:00 AM PST
France - Pro AANTIBES SHARKS at LE PORTEL11:00 AM PST
France - Pro APARIS LEVALLOIS at HYERES TOULON VAR BASKET11:30 AM PST
01/22/2017
NFLGreen Bay Packers vs Atlanta Falcons12:05 PM PST
NFLPittsburgh Steelers vs New England Patriots3:40 PM PST

x