Refresh
Page last updated on Sat Jul 23 22:33:37 EDT 2016
Matchup Reports

2016 College Basketball Offensive Statistics Report Sorted by Field Goal PCT
Statistics to View: Offensive STATS | Defensive STATS
 Shooting3PT ShootingFree ThrowsReboundsOther Statistics
TeamPPGFGMFG %FGMFG %FTMFT %TotOffAstPFStlToBlk
ST MARYS-CA73.627.250.4%8.740.6%10.668.8%35.07.616.715.44.89.63.4
IOWA ST81.831.150.3%8.438.7%11.370.2%35.57.616.515.56.211.44.1
INDIANA82.629.250.2%9.941.6%14.473.1%36.810.416.018.56.813.53.9
SMU77.328.649.7%6.542.0%13.670.0%39.411.917.615.76.112.44.6
KANSAS81.328.749.5%8.041.8%15.871.3%38.09.215.918.96.712.64.2
BELMONT82.428.649.4%10.636.3%14.872.6%34.57.417.020.04.514.12.5
E KENTUCKY80.527.949.1%8.339.5%16.573.0%32.27.515.921.57.014.83.1
VIRGINIA71.026.149.1%6.140.2%12.875.2%32.17.614.916.15.49.33.2
EVANSVILLE74.325.949.0%4.635.3%17.972.4%35.46.617.517.75.212.54.3
UTAH77.227.148.9%7.636.6%15.372.1%37.08.315.515.25.512.54.1
GONZAGA78.928.148.6%7.838.0%14.975.8%39.69.013.917.35.111.63.1
MARYLAND75.726.248.6%7.436.1%15.976.9%35.27.413.616.85.812.75.4
MICHIGAN ST79.828.848.6%9.243.4%13.072.9%41.510.920.519.24.511.95.1
N FLORIDA84.329.448.4%12.141.0%13.472.8%34.47.416.416.25.211.35.1
VILLANOVA78.027.148.3%8.736.2%15.078.2%34.67.915.917.07.011.03.4
E WASHINGTON81.428.348.3%10.538.5%14.468.3%33.38.013.219.45.911.23.8
N CAROLINA82.830.948.2%5.632.7%15.474.7%40.612.817.717.96.710.84.4
WEBER ST76.125.948.2%8.337.1%15.967.6%37.07.913.617.55.013.23.4
RICHMOND76.627.848.2%7.535.6%13.466.1%31.97.016.619.16.610.22.3
VERMONT75.026.648.1%6.938.3%14.870.9%35.77.713.419.45.713.24.4
WM & MARY76.927.248.0%7.836.9%14.771.9%36.76.916.216.55.510.74.3
ARIZONA80.427.848.0%6.538.1%18.372.1%40.29.714.318.24.813.04.7
FLA GULF COAST77.228.847.9%5.335.3%14.364.4%40.69.913.819.36.612.54.0
MIAMI75.225.947.9%6.937.5%16.574.9%34.38.212.516.66.110.93.6
KENTUCKY79.528.647.8%6.836.6%15.669.0%38.811.214.220.45.711.25.8
SF AUSTIN ST80.228.647.8%7.936.3%15.173.5%34.910.618.720.69.112.13.6
UAB79.028.547.8%7.637.2%14.372.2%38.19.618.417.56.512.56.1
HIGH POINT77.327.647.7%5.838.4%16.276.2%33.69.115.417.58.010.72.9
PORTLAND ST77.729.347.7%5.432.2%13.765.9%35.38.817.019.08.512.63.6
WINTHROP82.227.847.6%8.937.1%17.774.9%36.27.811.818.85.412.65.5
NOTRE DAME75.127.047.6%7.337.4%13.874.2%35.19.213.315.15.510.03.9
DENVER65.222.247.6%7.638.3%13.277.0%25.24.614.319.26.413.02.3
HOUSTN BAPTIST76.626.447.3%6.036.4%17.771.8%36.78.913.918.95.414.84.0
NEBRASKA-OMAHA85.329.847.1%6.333.7%19.474.5%35.49.014.420.59.312.92.9
CREIGHTON79.628.047.0%8.135.2%15.670.0%37.18.215.318.96.011.63.1
OHIO U78.526.847.0%8.538.6%16.575.9%35.76.913.918.14.511.93.7
PURDUE77.927.447.0%7.736.7%15.474.4%41.39.817.617.34.212.14.7
YALE74.926.547.0%6.336.3%15.667.0%40.311.815.117.75.713.34.6
W KENTUCKY77.127.247.0%6.936.2%15.869.9%38.610.413.617.94.413.34.1
UMASS-LOWELL76.627.646.9%8.336.4%13.168.5%32.77.514.720.67.115.72.4
LOUISVILLE75.027.946.9%6.034.7%13.169.0%38.212.113.519.37.211.44.8
FLA INTERNATIONAL71.226.146.9%5.736.3%13.466.4%37.48.912.218.75.112.94.6
STONY BROOK76.228.346.8%6.736.8%13.067.3%39.811.516.415.86.211.54.5
MARQUETTE76.326.846.8%5.933.9%16.872.6%35.88.316.218.87.814.74.2
OREGON78.727.446.7%6.834.3%17.171.4%36.410.113.617.77.211.35.8
S DAKOTA76.328.546.7%6.335.6%13.170.1%33.77.615.420.76.512.13.5
SIENA78.227.346.6%6.336.8%17.272.2%40.111.414.521.06.216.14.6
BUTLER79.927.846.6%7.239.3%17.273.1%35.99.214.219.56.910.23.2
NEW MEXICO ST71.326.146.6%5.333.6%13.867.5%41.311.114.315.74.413.84.8
MARSHALL86.030.846.6%10.133.7%14.369.3%37.38.816.819.36.812.83.1
BAYLOR77.127.446.6%6.236.7%16.072.5%37.212.617.719.47.912.74.0
HOUSTON77.428.046.6%6.734.8%14.670.5%37.611.312.919.06.010.43.8
DETROIT83.729.046.6%7.937.5%17.969.8%37.710.313.222.86.913.64.3
MONTANA72.525.546.5%7.737.4%13.869.6%34.57.713.721.65.212.42.5
UTEP77.427.246.5%6.836.1%16.366.7%36.27.815.520.46.012.63.5
BUCKNELL79.026.846.5%7.536.5%17.871.4%36.78.615.821.26.613.63.2
FLORIDA ST78.027.946.4%6.534.1%15.869.5%37.010.113.319.37.113.04.1
PRINCETON79.127.646.4%9.738.3%14.171.1%36.98.814.917.37.111.43.6
BYU83.629.646.3%8.938.2%15.469.0%40.99.916.518.66.911.84.4
HAWAII77.126.546.3%6.931.9%17.468.4%37.59.315.620.47.613.13.8
MICHIGAN73.826.346.2%9.538.0%11.773.8%32.06.814.915.55.69.72.2
IUPU-FT WAYNE79.427.446.2%10.441.0%14.272.0%36.28.115.117.35.612.33.3
DUQUESNE79.527.946.2%9.536.5%14.269.1%39.28.915.620.34.713.93.8
AUSTIN PEAY76.126.246.1%6.234.6%17.467.0%36.810.413.317.66.913.92.8
CALIFORNIA74.926.246.1%6.936.3%15.665.6%39.79.612.620.84.112.24.7
E TENN ST78.127.346.1%8.237.8%15.371.1%36.18.912.420.16.712.83.8
DUKE81.127.346.0%9.138.5%17.472.3%36.110.213.316.86.29.84.3
TOLEDO77.627.046.0%8.236.4%15.374.7%36.38.016.317.25.211.72.0
LSU78.827.746.0%6.232.7%17.266.5%37.710.015.418.58.012.32.7
USC80.528.946.0%7.838.7%14.967.7%39.39.914.817.46.312.25.3
UC-IRVINE71.225.745.9%6.337.0%13.468.0%37.38.314.918.65.712.45.2
NEW MEXICO76.025.645.9%6.035.7%17.873.3%36.68.314.520.45.915.44.1
ALBANY75.625.745.8%5.732.0%18.575.1%38.710.212.417.66.512.51.6
OAKLAND86.428.645.8%9.039.8%20.177.0%39.210.115.619.16.111.43.3
LA-MONROE72.726.445.8%6.635.4%13.470.2%36.39.314.117.55.812.53.3
LOUISIANA TECH79.527.745.8%7.133.2%17.066.5%38.19.014.018.17.512.54.3
FARLEIGH DICKINSON77.528.245.8%7.236.2%14.069.7%33.68.914.321.87.612.82.6
TENNESSEE TECH77.925.545.8%8.636.4%18.374.3%35.58.014.319.45.112.43.8
TEXAS SOUTHERN72.825.745.8%6.733.8%14.763.1%37.810.814.315.34.413.23.0
PITTSBURGH75.026.645.8%6.234.6%15.675.2%38.111.016.617.64.911.63.7
OKLAHOMA79.727.545.8%10.342.2%14.372.2%38.39.614.517.06.713.15.1
WASHINGTON ST70.526.045.7%5.934.7%12.771.3%33.86.713.519.85.014.24.3
IONA79.627.845.7%9.937.0%14.071.1%36.99.316.719.57.512.84.1
UT-CHATTANOOGA75.825.645.7%7.535.9%17.073.5%35.59.414.417.07.812.54.7
ORAL ROBERTS76.026.845.7%6.337.7%16.174.9%35.58.612.418.25.212.04.3
MISSISSIPPI ST74.927.445.6%7.333.4%12.872.5%35.39.113.919.36.512.74.3
NORTHWESTERN ST79.427.545.6%7.435.8%17.076.6%32.88.715.520.06.214.53.2
WI-MILWAUKEE79.326.645.6%9.336.4%16.877.0%36.28.117.217.04.511.02.6
VANDERBILT75.926.045.6%8.338.2%15.769.5%38.58.214.819.24.211.75.5
LEHIGH70.925.345.6%7.439.2%12.872.7%34.28.114.917.16.713.03.2
N IOWA68.823.645.6%8.337.4%13.375.7%30.34.311.915.65.79.92.6
DAYTON72.525.345.5%6.734.4%15.266.8%38.38.414.619.05.912.94.4
NAVY67.624.445.5%4.330.1%14.564.0%36.09.613.619.65.713.03.8
UNC-ASHEVILLE75.126.445.5%5.732.3%16.569.4%37.69.412.417.39.213.13.3
UNC-WILMINGTON79.428.145.5%7.034.0%16.270.3%37.510.313.324.07.511.34.3
SAMFORD73.925.645.5%5.432.3%17.471.8%34.68.813.220.96.813.83.4
N DAKOTA75.026.545.5%6.235.9%15.768.2%36.67.813.321.07.813.22.7
MURRAY ST71.424.845.5%7.336.4%14.372.4%32.88.814.419.96.011.82.1
FURMAN71.124.245.4%7.232.2%15.469.5%35.79.512.117.86.213.53.3
CONNECTICUT73.126.245.4%7.136.5%13.679.3%36.27.913.618.25.810.95.1
UCLA77.528.645.4%6.236.2%14.169.1%39.810.915.718.65.512.23.4
BOSTON U73.025.345.4%8.036.4%14.571.7%35.87.613.418.96.013.83.8
SE LOUISIANA71.025.245.3%7.337.1%13.463.5%34.68.314.320.86.415.32.7
ST JOSEPHS77.227.145.3%7.032.7%16.071.6%38.38.114.816.25.110.13.3
S ILLINOIS73.825.945.3%6.634.3%15.468.5%35.59.411.521.47.213.72.0
GRAND CANYON75.926.445.3%6.236.1%17.069.3%38.39.914.818.46.112.02.6
BOISE ST77.526.345.3%8.233.1%16.770.9%34.88.413.419.46.511.62.0
STETSON80.328.345.3%8.336.5%15.472.1%35.67.915.318.16.312.32.4
LONGWOOD72.626.145.3%6.934.9%13.670.8%36.39.012.818.96.214.42.8
S CAROLINA ST73.126.045.3%5.934.1%15.171.8%33.78.412.719.34.611.82.8
COLUMBIA76.325.745.3%9.637.6%15.371.9%35.49.414.818.56.310.83.5
ARK-LITTLE ROCK71.125.345.3%7.638.4%12.872.9%34.18.212.918.36.610.43.0
ABILENE CHRISTIAN71.324.945.2%6.736.7%14.870.1%32.07.413.622.07.513.52.5
RICE75.825.445.2%7.131.8%17.974.1%32.88.113.017.66.413.12.8
N COLORADO73.925.245.2%6.537.2%17.172.8%34.78.010.322.75.713.82.5
XAVIER80.527.345.2%7.536.3%18.473.0%40.910.916.119.97.212.63.0
N TEXAS74.625.945.2%5.833.0%16.864.3%36.29.611.321.46.613.83.1
TENNESSEE ST73.325.645.1%5.633.5%16.569.5%37.110.310.620.68.113.73.6
PEPPERDINE73.426.245.1%5.134.5%15.867.2%36.99.514.318.65.811.22.9
VA COMMONWEALTH77.228.145.1%7.335.2%13.969.2%37.410.714.419.68.611.53.8
CS-BAKERSFIELD72.926.545.1%5.434.2%14.465.6%38.311.215.621.48.012.35.0
UTAH ST73.425.945.1%8.337.0%13.369.2%35.79.114.617.65.512.02.6
NORTHWESTERN72.026.245.0%8.735.8%11.066.7%36.48.816.518.93.910.33.8
S DAKOTA ST76.225.845.0%7.535.7%17.174.3%37.69.311.219.75.011.72.5
USC UPSTATE72.326.945.0%6.834.1%11.863.9%38.310.415.119.55.514.03.3
JAMES MADISON75.225.944.9%8.735.9%14.668.5%39.09.112.719.14.311.93.0
DRAKE67.523.744.9%6.938.5%13.172.2%33.66.512.218.03.713.62.1
LIBERTY64.723.144.9%8.836.6%9.771.7%29.55.413.119.95.613.81.4
MIDDLE TENN ST72.526.044.9%8.039.0%12.661.6%36.79.213.020.06.112.03.5
GEORGIA TECH73.226.844.9%5.935.7%13.772.2%38.811.613.517.94.411.24.2
TEXAS A&M76.426.844.9%7.634.1%15.367.2%39.511.216.618.17.012.13.6
W VIRGINIA78.526.944.9%6.032.5%18.767.3%39.414.614.623.49.814.22.7
VIRGINIA TECH75.025.044.9%5.734.8%19.269.7%35.28.912.219.25.412.83.6
FORDHAM71.225.244.8%7.834.6%12.968.0%34.29.015.719.78.514.13.9
RADFORD73.127.244.8%7.334.3%11.465.1%37.911.013.218.75.913.44.5
TEXAS TECH72.024.544.8%5.834.6%17.274.2%34.08.713.118.45.912.04.2
IOWA77.627.544.7%8.237.4%14.571.7%38.110.115.816.36.810.34.7
WOFFORD71.824.144.7%8.440.8%15.175.0%31.67.614.719.05.111.81.8
NEBRASKA72.226.044.7%6.534.7%13.873.0%35.29.511.719.37.411.83.3
WRIGHT ST68.524.544.7%7.337.3%12.369.4%31.35.513.722.05.511.32.1
GEORGE WASHINGTON75.725.844.7%7.137.1%17.075.3%37.910.014.116.36.111.23.3
COLGATE69.824.944.7%8.937.2%11.168.0%31.77.713.319.56.112.22.4
SETON HALL74.226.244.6%6.134.7%15.665.8%39.911.413.418.77.413.84.6
E MICHIGAN77.426.544.6%5.731.1%18.772.1%36.210.211.520.49.512.83.7
WI-GREEN BAY83.729.144.6%7.134.9%18.465.7%38.511.013.920.19.912.24.6
HOFSTRA78.926.944.6%8.535.6%16.668.9%39.010.515.015.96.311.93.2
UNC-GREENSBORO72.626.244.6%8.736.3%11.667.9%34.48.412.919.96.112.02.5
BALL ST70.824.444.6%8.737.3%13.369.3%36.48.414.619.05.513.33.6
KENT ST73.826.144.6%5.832.8%15.968.3%37.611.611.718.15.311.93.3
NEW JERSEY TECH75.126.044.5%8.735.4%14.373.8%34.78.016.119.26.512.92.7
ELON75.927.044.5%9.534.3%12.466.1%37.08.815.219.05.512.82.2
CHARLOTTE78.327.944.5%8.138.2%14.569.8%36.29.714.617.86.212.02.2
CAMPBELL73.624.844.5%7.533.2%16.571.7%32.27.011.519.47.111.82.4
HARVARD66.724.544.5%7.338.7%10.459.6%37.39.215.117.95.014.55.0
MERCER71.925.644.5%6.234.3%14.573.1%40.111.115.017.35.112.72.5
N DAKOTA ST68.824.844.5%6.534.0%12.868.3%34.88.310.515.86.010.53.5
DEPAUL67.524.344.5%5.434.3%13.568.0%34.28.811.822.24.814.83.1
ST BONAVENTURE77.726.244.5%8.337.3%17.177.3%35.59.413.519.45.911.54.3
W ILLINOIS70.525.044.4%7.038.8%13.472.1%35.17.613.420.66.012.33.3
SOUTHERN U72.426.044.4%6.034.6%14.467.0%35.98.610.919.47.411.23.5
KENNESAW ST72.226.244.4%5.835.2%14.170.1%33.58.712.219.57.013.13.2
BOWLING GREEN70.625.044.4%6.036.1%14.765.6%36.49.011.719.36.112.63.3
TULSA73.625.744.4%6.832.6%15.567.6%35.18.413.617.66.810.82.8
TENN-MARTIN73.025.444.4%7.834.7%14.470.9%36.59.412.117.45.812.22.0
RHODE ISLAND69.424.444.4%6.736.5%13.866.9%34.98.912.218.95.311.55.0
LA-LAFAYETTE79.627.444.4%6.531.0%18.369.8%41.512.512.718.76.412.53.6
ARKANSAS78.227.644.3%6.839.7%16.269.4%37.09.415.921.57.211.25.1
C ARKANSAS75.426.244.3%6.637.2%16.365.9%37.39.713.220.55.414.53.7
COASTAL CAROLINA73.025.844.3%7.333.9%13.966.7%39.510.412.017.05.912.23.4
OLD DOMINION68.526.044.3%4.230.1%12.468.2%38.811.413.318.15.89.13.9
SACRAMENTO ST71.325.544.3%6.733.8%13.667.1%35.98.414.020.45.611.84.2
WYOMING71.722.544.3%10.037.2%16.771.6%30.94.512.218.64.111.22.6
VALPARAISO75.226.144.3%8.135.9%15.072.3%41.410.814.219.86.612.94.7
MD-EAST SHORE68.123.744.3%6.333.0%14.370.8%33.78.612.621.65.916.02.2
DAVIDSON79.027.144.2%9.635.5%15.276.1%35.08.215.117.24.710.23.1
UC-SANTA BARBARA70.826.044.2%7.636.0%11.170.1%37.58.615.019.65.912.73.0
GEORGIA ST65.723.544.1%5.034.2%13.768.9%30.86.811.719.26.711.73.0
C MICHIGAN75.626.344.1%9.835.3%13.271.9%34.98.413.418.44.79.22.7
GEORGETOWN73.624.844.1%7.933.9%16.075.1%35.88.114.922.95.513.44.4
IDAHO69.723.544.1%6.637.7%16.170.9%36.99.712.621.65.214.92.6
MD-BALT COUNTY72.124.644.1%6.833.1%16.168.3%31.86.812.320.07.012.41.8
LIPSCOMB78.526.944.0%10.036.0%14.669.5%36.48.716.619.06.313.93.0
UNLV78.226.944.0%7.633.2%16.868.1%38.49.815.121.28.114.15.1
OREGON ST71.925.344.0%6.837.1%14.467.1%34.48.713.520.17.411.33.3
E ILLINOIS71.525.544.0%7.734.9%12.865.6%33.49.113.919.45.912.12.3
SAN FRANCISCO77.626.944.0%7.835.4%16.067.8%39.410.612.420.65.412.62.9
WAKE FOREST74.025.644.0%6.331.6%16.666.0%38.311.014.020.95.914.54.5
FAIRFIELD76.426.543.9%8.935.4%14.573.7%34.77.615.219.26.512.94.1
PACIFIC69.624.543.9%6.833.0%13.967.5%35.58.512.922.74.513.72.5
SOUTHERN UTAH70.624.643.9%7.036.4%14.471.0%30.96.511.920.75.713.12.9
N KENTUCKY70.525.243.9%7.835.7%12.468.3%34.48.014.620.54.713.62.9
OHIO ST70.325.043.9%6.333.4%14.068.4%38.19.511.317.75.512.95.3
MOREHEAD ST73.626.343.9%5.836.3%15.169.5%37.312.414.423.28.212.52.2
NORTHEASTERN72.024.043.9%8.737.1%15.371.6%33.77.714.716.66.112.43.3
SACRED HEART73.926.243.7%5.631.1%15.968.8%37.610.912.120.86.314.72.6
TEXAS A&M CC73.625.443.7%6.534.1%16.373.8%35.19.912.821.29.312.74.5
BUFFALO77.426.143.7%7.533.9%17.671.0%38.910.612.621.46.913.63.5
CLEMSON69.624.343.7%7.735.2%13.472.3%34.69.113.316.55.810.25.2
JACKSONVILLE76.427.143.6%8.738.9%13.667.8%38.18.912.618.56.511.42.7
DARTMOUTH71.125.043.6%5.634.1%15.672.3%35.910.713.120.36.914.41.7
IDAHO ST74.224.843.6%8.136.4%16.472.7%34.87.512.318.97.313.22.9
FRESNO ST75.126.543.6%6.334.3%16.069.4%36.910.213.321.88.410.83.9
SAM HOUSTON ST75.025.843.5%7.834.1%15.769.8%37.19.916.921.85.511.81.7
LAFAYETTE71.425.343.5%8.236.5%12.769.1%31.86.613.919.65.713.02.3
MONMOUTH79.526.843.5%7.836.6%18.176.8%38.88.912.321.38.212.33.6
INCARNATE WORD74.024.843.4%8.137.6%16.476.6%33.66.314.818.66.912.72.6
MONTANA ST76.426.843.4%9.637.3%13.268.6%37.410.912.622.04.812.12.0
CAL DAVIS63.823.243.3%5.535.4%11.963.9%34.46.911.417.76.214.21.6
NC STATE75.226.243.3%6.334.8%16.569.9%39.611.911.616.94.511.14.3
PRESBYTERIAN67.524.343.3%4.829.5%14.171.1%33.78.011.319.26.614.21.9
TEXAS71.424.743.3%7.034.1%14.266.3%34.49.811.420.85.110.44.3
CS-NORTHRIDGE71.424.843.2%4.229.6%17.671.7%36.28.414.120.16.814.03.2
S CAROLINA76.025.943.2%6.435.2%17.768.4%40.412.113.619.86.813.64.4
MAINE76.027.543.2%7.633.9%13.465.6%35.19.114.421.38.316.43.0
ILLINOIS72.125.343.2%8.136.3%13.374.6%31.66.213.617.25.910.51.9
NC CENTRAL69.424.343.2%6.234.7%14.466.3%36.810.112.719.85.813.81.7
AKRON76.626.043.2%11.738.3%12.968.4%37.49.314.517.75.410.93.9
PORTLAND77.627.143.1%9.036.7%14.372.4%35.39.213.321.86.512.24.0
LONG ISLAND76.226.243.1%5.829.7%18.071.4%37.811.113.921.07.713.62.8
LONG BEACH ST74.725.643.1%8.236.7%15.368.8%35.79.215.220.76.512.32.6
W MICHIGAN73.224.643.1%6.234.6%17.971.2%37.29.511.919.85.712.52.5
MANHATTAN68.822.843.1%7.536.1%15.674.0%29.56.614.121.77.714.32.3
YOUNGSTOWN ST76.227.243.0%8.036.5%13.871.1%33.87.314.617.86.812.12.5
LOYOLA-MD69.724.443.0%5.430.4%15.571.2%35.19.411.221.65.413.13.4
CINCINNATI73.325.843.0%7.634.8%14.170.5%39.112.015.415.57.811.05.8
UCF68.723.843.0%6.931.8%14.268.7%38.89.112.615.64.614.74.7
TEXAS ST66.023.543.0%4.832.5%14.367.3%34.39.511.818.66.112.03.1
ARMY76.927.142.9%8.933.5%13.869.4%40.510.915.219.04.913.63.7
MASSACHUSETTS73.525.542.9%7.333.0%15.269.9%35.77.913.820.96.512.83.5
MISSOURI-KC69.424.142.9%6.936.2%14.467.4%34.110.711.321.05.813.43.2
KANSAS ST70.724.442.9%5.330.0%16.668.8%36.511.813.920.07.513.92.8
BROWN72.924.942.9%8.035.2%15.070.2%36.48.514.819.45.413.44.1
WICHITA ST72.424.842.9%7.132.4%15.771.7%37.39.614.020.17.39.93.6
UC-RIVERSIDE69.723.942.8%7.635.1%14.370.3%35.28.612.419.85.213.13.1
UTAH VALLEY ST76.026.242.8%8.535.1%15.172.3%36.78.014.520.95.913.33.2
CHARLESTON SO71.525.842.8%9.334.6%10.662.1%35.18.312.619.25.112.62.1
AIR FORCE68.423.542.8%6.333.9%15.168.3%34.67.413.119.36.113.21.8
N ILLINOIS72.424.842.7%7.034.9%15.968.4%39.110.113.920.37.412.63.5
W CAROLINA72.925.042.7%7.133.2%15.770.4%36.510.512.620.78.114.33.2
GARDNER WEBB75.026.442.7%8.434.1%13.965.3%38.111.313.420.28.013.33.4
PENNSYLVANIA68.224.542.7%7.130.4%12.267.1%35.88.913.618.35.213.32.7
RIDER66.023.342.7%6.231.5%13.268.2%35.58.312.617.85.712.83.8
LOYOLA-IL64.322.742.6%6.134.7%12.973.1%30.56.111.618.25.912.72.8
TOWSON ST71.524.442.6%5.531.7%17.267.4%39.212.711.220.56.212.24.7
COLORADO75.825.442.6%7.438.9%17.573.4%42.111.413.618.85.213.44.9
WASHINGTON83.928.442.6%7.333.1%19.972.5%39.912.314.423.97.613.86.5
STANFORD69.623.542.6%5.732.0%16.868.3%34.09.411.720.06.811.83.1
FLORIDA74.425.842.6%7.231.9%15.564.8%39.911.413.419.46.511.24.2
WISCONSIN67.823.342.6%6.534.9%14.670.3%35.19.611.416.85.911.03.3
E CAROLINA68.323.842.5%7.233.9%13.569.7%34.38.415.216.85.713.22.0
TX-ARLINGTON78.927.342.5%8.832.6%15.569.6%43.713.016.920.97.513.82.8
COLORADO ST79.425.842.5%9.636.4%18.271.8%40.010.913.419.33.911.62.3
SYRACUSE70.023.942.5%8.536.0%13.768.8%35.710.413.516.28.111.94.4
SEATTLE64.823.042.4%6.235.8%12.766.5%36.79.113.018.26.015.81.6
AMERICAN57.620.442.4%6.334.1%10.669.6%28.25.711.218.35.713.82.2
NEVADA75.725.642.4%5.330.7%19.273.6%40.410.812.620.76.713.15.7
SAN JOSE ST70.524.442.4%6.830.7%14.965.9%36.58.914.522.26.013.83.9
WAGNER70.325.242.4%6.032.9%13.971.3%39.712.313.321.97.013.44.0
LAMAR75.425.742.4%6.631.9%17.567.1%39.012.014.223.37.514.63.9
NORFOLK ST73.423.942.4%7.134.7%18.477.5%34.89.312.120.95.612.45.1
OKLAHOMA ST66.522.642.3%6.432.8%14.972.9%34.78.412.219.95.612.64.1
GEORGIA70.623.542.3%6.536.8%17.170.8%38.89.512.520.74.813.25.1
IUPUI68.224.542.2%5.733.3%13.470.5%34.58.611.120.36.713.22.5
MARIST71.524.142.2%8.334.2%15.073.3%32.57.611.719.64.612.12.7
ST PETERS65.523.342.2%6.132.7%12.865.8%36.79.611.917.65.613.12.8
ALABAMA66.522.442.2%7.833.9%13.964.3%34.68.810.519.15.813.35.3
MISSOURI68.623.642.2%5.631.0%15.770.8%35.88.211.720.55.512.52.6
SAN DIEGO ST68.623.342.1%5.832.3%16.168.7%38.810.110.717.15.512.35.4
ST FRANCIS-PA70.323.942.1%7.335.9%15.369.5%36.410.311.917.24.712.63.2
PROVIDENCE73.625.242.1%7.132.1%16.272.5%36.19.715.716.96.511.33.5
TENNESSEE75.126.242.1%7.432.7%15.472.5%38.010.913.519.55.311.24.6
COLL OF CHARLESTON65.423.342.0%6.634.6%12.266.7%35.29.011.620.07.212.72.4
CORNELL71.125.142.0%8.334.1%12.665.1%32.57.310.820.17.813.33.8
BRYANT65.124.442.0%6.432.2%10.064.3%33.88.413.419.15.713.52.7
NICHOLLS ST67.623.142.0%6.230.5%15.165.5%33.67.912.720.26.715.74.8
CANISIUS76.525.642.0%8.634.1%16.774.1%33.89.814.119.46.011.22.7
SAINT LOUIS65.822.641.9%6.232.8%14.370.3%32.75.813.320.25.513.62.1
NEW ORLEANS75.025.441.9%5.433.7%18.768.8%37.912.313.621.38.415.12.6
LOYOLA-MARYMOUNT71.225.741.9%7.334.0%12.572.6%33.89.915.520.46.811.42.9
THE CITADEL86.029.341.8%11.332.4%16.173.0%35.810.015.324.18.813.73.1
UTRGV66.423.941.8%7.133.5%11.667.1%33.57.415.317.94.812.53.0
RUTGERS67.724.541.8%5.032.0%13.668.0%34.87.811.817.66.113.83.5
S FLORIDA63.223.541.8%4.028.6%12.266.0%38.510.910.017.84.514.75.3
ALABAMA A&M68.123.541.7%6.029.2%15.168.4%34.69.612.719.35.611.72.1
ROBERT MORRIS65.123.241.6%5.627.6%13.266.7%32.57.812.517.28.314.24.0
CAL POLY-SLO72.425.241.6%7.934.9%14.167.6%36.610.014.220.15.410.33.2
NEW HAMPSHIRE71.024.541.6%6.733.3%15.272.4%39.39.811.817.73.811.71.8
TX-SAN ANTONIO72.424.941.6%6.931.8%15.870.2%33.98.311.421.96.413.62.5
OLE MISS75.224.941.5%7.933.8%17.570.9%38.411.312.919.97.612.13.1
ARKANSAS ST73.624.841.5%5.831.6%18.173.4%40.19.312.319.85.112.84.4
ARIZONA ST73.324.941.5%7.933.6%15.668.7%36.810.212.720.35.312.02.7
MISSOURI ST67.323.541.4%5.231.5%15.067.5%35.58.912.219.46.212.84.1
ILLINOIS ST67.223.741.4%7.433.7%12.366.8%35.79.012.619.46.412.73.6
BETHUNE-COOKMAN70.625.041.4%7.831.6%12.868.8%37.111.011.618.86.213.06.0
MEMPHIS76.625.841.3%6.132.4%18.972.2%40.810.915.020.07.712.25.4
HOLY CROSS64.822.141.2%7.232.6%13.368.7%30.16.413.716.76.311.02.5
VMI69.424.341.2%8.833.6%12.072.3%33.28.211.019.56.113.24.2
HAMPTON73.825.341.2%6.430.4%16.865.9%41.311.711.920.35.313.83.7
ALABAMA ST71.525.441.1%6.933.2%13.768.4%37.210.312.220.95.812.03.5
MCNEESE ST71.824.841.1%7.133.2%15.270.0%36.09.611.420.15.912.84.3
GA SOUTHERN75.925.241.0%9.133.8%16.469.9%36.59.511.122.37.511.62.4
CS-FULLERTON70.123.341.0%6.433.2%17.269.3%37.29.510.120.34.913.11.6
BOSTON COLLEGE61.222.440.9%7.232.3%9.265.1%31.26.312.818.15.713.52.9
SANTA CLARA67.223.040.9%7.534.3%13.771.8%33.77.612.419.84.311.32.7
SOUTHERN MISS64.321.140.9%8.935.6%13.371.3%31.86.512.218.75.413.42.2
S ALABAMA69.223.840.9%6.532.3%15.267.3%37.210.110.620.16.714.64.0
ALCORN ST67.123.040.9%5.830.9%15.267.7%35.710.49.118.34.514.33.7
SE MISSOURI ST67.024.140.9%5.330.0%13.564.1%35.29.812.317.77.513.91.6
HARTFORD70.823.540.7%9.735.3%14.074.8%30.15.912.421.36.711.71.8
TROY69.223.940.7%6.730.8%14.764.1%36.59.111.318.86.012.12.8
FLA ATLANTIC66.322.840.7%6.933.8%13.873.1%32.56.811.719.25.312.24.2
PENN ST65.822.940.7%6.631.7%13.569.6%34.79.010.120.15.211.34.2
TEMPLE68.724.940.7%7.733.7%11.268.4%37.19.513.516.25.29.23.1
JACKSON ST68.224.940.7%6.831.1%11.663.1%39.411.112.421.47.812.43.6
HOWARD72.223.440.6%4.529.6%20.873.0%38.110.78.619.86.214.93.2
ST JOHNS67.923.740.6%6.432.6%14.263.6%35.88.813.121.26.315.35.5
N CAROLINA A&T67.823.340.6%6.231.4%15.071.1%35.99.410.622.45.113.72.4
GEORGE MASON66.923.940.6%5.429.2%13.667.1%42.511.410.217.82.912.73.7
MINNESOTA68.023.440.6%6.231.0%15.170.8%34.47.912.218.25.511.53.6
TCU66.922.240.6%5.733.5%16.867.1%33.79.411.620.56.514.53.8
LASALLE64.122.340.4%8.434.0%11.266.9%30.97.112.517.47.012.83.0
MIAMI OHIO63.321.840.4%5.430.6%14.372.9%32.48.410.218.76.612.22.2
NIAGARA64.623.040.4%5.228.2%13.569.5%36.510.110.819.65.214.43.2
CLEVELAND ST60.822.040.3%5.432.4%11.467.8%33.29.110.220.96.114.42.7
JACKSONVILLE ST67.723.340.2%7.834.3%13.473.2%32.08.812.219.75.110.73.1
DELAWARE66.222.340.2%5.632.5%16.068.5%37.79.110.617.83.612.02.9
GRAMBLING60.920.740.2%4.927.2%14.564.8%32.57.39.320.06.714.51.6
FLORIDA A&M64.222.240.1%5.830.3%14.058.9%34.88.111.019.56.616.12.2
C CONN ST65.123.540.1%5.734.3%12.467.9%36.29.611.817.44.413.93.7
MOUNT ST MARYS67.223.940.1%6.831.7%12.669.2%31.08.710.919.87.512.23.6
APPALACHIAN ST70.523.240.1%8.335.6%15.970.3%36.89.911.521.54.114.93.3
N ARIZONA68.523.340.0%7.333.8%14.570.4%33.47.512.418.86.213.02.0
SIU EDWARDSVL65.722.639.8%5.630.4%14.870.4%35.710.210.822.14.913.54.0
AUBURN70.723.439.8%8.834.0%15.263.2%36.69.311.421.25.413.84.1
ST FRANCIS-NY65.522.239.7%7.530.9%13.666.7%37.010.511.618.86.013.85.0
TULANE65.923.639.7%6.430.0%12.467.6%37.210.410.919.16.413.33.9
MORGAN ST67.523.739.6%5.230.1%14.868.5%35.19.911.318.56.111.82.2
SAVANNAH ST62.220.839.6%6.431.5%14.165.9%31.97.310.319.86.314.82.6
DREXEL63.221.839.3%5.532.9%14.068.5%33.08.812.421.84.511.13.5
INDIANA ST67.822.339.2%6.630.3%16.669.3%37.98.610.621.55.813.22.7
ARK-PINE BLUFF56.620.439.1%6.130.3%9.661.1%30.48.19.621.97.115.63.7
DELAWARE ST61.922.239.1%7.233.0%10.361.6%33.28.411.519.85.413.92.9
SAN DIEGO60.721.039.0%6.428.5%12.366.2%33.28.210.921.34.613.73.9
BINGHAMTON60.921.039.0%5.728.5%13.368.2%34.08.011.118.65.414.02.3
IL-CHICAGO67.323.238.8%4.430.2%16.461.9%41.211.111.621.35.615.15.4
MISS VALLEY ST65.523.638.8%5.130.3%13.269.3%35.68.910.719.26.913.42.3
COPPIN ST72.323.938.3%7.733.3%16.870.6%37.010.911.221.55.613.22.9
CHICAGO ST66.923.938.3%7.130.4%12.067.0%36.610.911.721.87.714.33.1
PRAIRIE VIEW A&M60.421.238.1%4.127.3%13.968.6%32.29.28.722.27.715.02.7
BRADLEY56.018.938.0%5.228.0%13.066.2%33.87.59.123.24.417.22.7
QUINNIPIAC65.623.336.8%7.634.1%11.564.7%43.314.112.620.44.915.34.7
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2016 - 8/9/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
San Francisco Giants
2
Toronto Blue Jays
3
Pittsburgh Pirates
4
Seattle Mariners
5
Oakland Athletics

x