CLICK ON LINE MOVEMENTS FOR COMPLETE LINE MOVEMENT INFORMATION
Refresh
Page last updated on Sun Dec 04 09:05:32 EST 2016
Matchup Reports

Pitcher report for:KLUBER COREY 
Game LOG for the 2016 Season  -- Last 20 GamesView all YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
11/02vs CHICAGO CUBSK HENDRICKS+1256.5-1LossOv4.0064400
10/29at CHICAGO CUBSJ LACKEY+1106.55WinOv6.0051116
10/25vs CHICAGO CUBSJ LESTER-1156.56WinUn6.0040009
10/18at TORONTOA SANCHEZ+1057.5-4LossUn5.0042227
10/14vs TORONTOM ESTRADA-1357.52WinUn6.3360026
10/07vs BOSTOND PRICE-1107.56WinUn7.0030037
09/26at DETROITB FARMER-1658.53WinOv4.0052213
09/21vs KANSAS CITYI KENNEDY-1857.51WinUn6.3362229
09/16vs DETROITM FULMER-1907.57WinOv7.0054437
09/11at MINNESOTAJ BERRIOS-2108.56WinUn7.00410210
09/06vs HOUSTONB PEACOCK-1958.5-1LossUn7.0044439
08/31vs MINNESOTAP DEAN-28094WinOv8.00633211
08/26at TEXASM PEREZ-1458.511WinOv6.0051127
08/21vs TORONTOM STROMAN-1607.51WinUn6.6762248
08/16vs CHI WHITE SOXJ QUINTANA-1757.52WinUn6.0071127
08/11vs LA ANGELSJ CHACIN-2308.510WinOv6.0043323
08/06at NY YANKEESC SABATHIA-2008.53WinUn8.0052218
07/31vs OAKLANDS GRAY-20588WinP7.0050027
07/24at BALTIMOREV WORLEY-1459-2LossUn7.0063318
07/18at KANSAS CITYE VOLQUEZ-1458-4LossOv7.0050038
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games3824-1463.16%18-18-250.00%50.00%+3.65+6.03%
Home Games2014-670.00%8-11-157.89%42.11%+4.30+12.36%
Away Games1810-855.56%10-7-141.18%58.82%-0.65-2.53%
NAT Surface3524-1168.57%17-16-248.48%51.52%+7.00+12.25%
ART Surface20-20.00%1-1-050.00%50.00%-2.15-100.00%
Dome Stadiums10-10.00%0-1-0100.00%0.00%-1.20-100.00%
vs RH-Starter2415-962.50%13-10-143.48%56.52%+1.55+3.95%
vs LH-Starter149-564.29%5-8-161.54%38.46%+2.10+9.86%
vs AL East127-558.33%3-9-075.00%25.00%+1.00+6.06%
vs AL Central1310-376.92%7-6-046.15%53.85%+5.15+22.44%
vs AL West74-357.14%5-1-116.67%83.33%-1.25-10.04%
vs NL East31-233.33%1-1-150.00%50.00%-2.35-43.12%
vs NL Central32-166.67%2-1-033.33%66.67%+1.10+34.92%
as Favorite3422-1264.71%16-16-250.00%50.00%+3.55+6.28%
as Underdog42-250.00%2-2-050.00%50.00%+0.10+2.50%
as (-200 or less) Favorite76-185.71%4-2-133.33%66.67%+3.90+25.24%
1 Run Games63-350.00%1-4-180.00%20.00%-1.75-19.02%
Day Games148-657.14%4-9-169.23%30.77%-0.25-1.18%
Night Games2416-866.67%14-9-139.13%60.87%+3.90+9.92%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 11/1/2016 - 2/5/2017
BASKETBALL 11/10/2016 - 12/12/2016
HOCKEY 11/10/2016 - 12/12/2016
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Green Bay Packers
2
Denver Broncos
3
Oakland Raiders
4
New England Patriots
5
Buffalo Bills
12/04/2016
Spain - ACBBASKONIA VITORIA GASTEIZ at REAL BETIS ENERGIA PLUS03:30 AM PST
Spain - ACBIBEROSTAR TENERIFE at TECNYCONTA ZARAGOZA03:30 AM PST
Spain - ACBMORABANC ANDORRA at MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES09:00 AM PST
Germany BBLRATIOPHARM ULM at WALTER TIGERS TUBINGEN09:00 AM PST
Germany BBLSCIENCE CITY JENA at BROSE BAMBERG09:00 AM PST
Italy Lega ACONSULTINVEST PESARO at VANOLI CREMONA09:15 AM PST
Italy Lega AAUXILIUM CUS TORINO at GIORGIO TESI GROUP PISTOIA09:15 AM PST
Italy Lega AGERMANI BASKET BRESCIA at PASTA REGGIA CASERTA09:15 AM PST
Italy Lega ABANCO DI SARDEGNA SASSARI at ENEL BRINDISI09:15 AM PST
Spain - ACBHERBALIFE GRAN CANARIA at FC BARCELONA LASSA09:30 AM PST
France - Pro APARIS LEVALLOIS at AS MONACO09:30 AM PST
Spain - ACBUNICAJA MALAGA at ICL BASQUET MANRESA10:00 AM PST
NFLHouston Texans vs Green Bay Packers10:00 AM PST
NFLPhiladelphia Eagles vs Cincinnati Bengals10:00 AM PST
NFLDetroit Lions vs New Orleans Saints10:00 AM PST
NFLDenver Broncos vs Jacksonville Jaguars10:00 AM PST
NFLMiami Dolphins vs Baltimore Ravens10:00 AM PST
NFLSan Francisco 49ers vs Chicago Bears10:00 AM PST
NFLKansas City Chiefs vs Atlanta Falcons10:00 AM PST
NFLLos Angeles Rams vs New England Patriots10:00 AM PST
Italy Lega AEA7-EMPORIO ARMANI MILANO at DOLOMITI ENERGIA TRENTO11:45 AM PST
NFLBuffalo Bills vs Oakland Raiders1:05 PM PST
NFLWashington Redskins vs Arizona Cardinals1:25 PM PST
NFLNew York Giants vs Pittsburgh Steelers1:25 PM PST
NFLTampa Bay Buccaneers vs San Diego Chargers1:25 PM PST
NBAOrlando Magic at Detroit Pistons3:00 PM PST
NBANew Orleans Pelicans at Oklahoma City Thunder4:00 PM PST
NBASacramento Kings at New York Knicks4:30 PM PST
NFLCarolina Panthers vs Seattle Seahawks5:30 PM PST
NBAIndiana Pacers at Los Angeles Clippers6:30 PM PST
12/05/2016
NFLIndianapolis Colts vs New York Jets5:30 PM PST

x