NEW! FREE SCORES AND ODDS APP. DOWNLOAD NOW! IPHONE | ANDROID| KINDLE FIRE
Refresh
Page last updated on Thu Dec 18 10:03:43 EST 2014
Matchup Reports

Pitcher report for:KLUBER COREY 
Game LOG for the 2014 Season  -- Last 20 GamesView all YTD
 ResultsStatistics
DateOpponentOpposing PitcherLineOURun Diff.ResOUIPHRERBBSO
09/26vs TAMPA BAYC ARCHER-1906.51WinUn8.00500211
09/21at MINNESOTAA SWARZAK-1607.55WinOv8.00722114
09/16at HOUSTONN TROPEANO-1707.52WinUn7.00711214
09/11vs MINNESOTAK GIBSON-20076WinOv8.3382207
09/06vs CHI WHITE SOXJ QUINTANA-15572WinUn9.0051008
09/01vs DETROITD PRICE-1207-11LossOv2.6775522
08/27at CHI WHITE SOXH NOESI-1807.5-1LossUn6.3393328
08/21at MINNESOTAP HUGHES-1357-3LossUn7.0063348
08/15vs BALTIMOREW CHEN-15071WinUn7.67511210
08/09at NY YANKEESB MCCARTHY-1157.53WinUn6.00400110
08/04vs CINCINNATIA SIMON-21076WinOv7.3361127
07/30vs SEATTLEF HERNANDEZ+1006.52WinUn9.0030008
07/24at KANSAS CITYD DUFFY+1107-1LossUn9.00210010
07/19at DETROITD VERHAGEN-1358.54WinUn8.67722110
07/11vs CHI WHITE SOXH NOESI-2257.53WinOv6.0084425
07/06vs KANSAS CITYD DUFFY-15573WinUn8.33411110
06/30at LA DODGERSD HAREN-1257-1LossUn6.6761115
06/25at ARIZONAC ANDERSON-13085WinUn7.0040018
06/20vs DETROITR PORCELLO-1558-2LossOv7.0082216
06/15at BOSTONB WORKMAN-1108.51WinUn5.3352244
Game Situation Report
Situation#GW-LWin %O/U/PUnder %Over %UnitsROI
All Games3422-1264.71%14-20-058.82%41.18%+7.15+15.25%
Home Games1713-476.47%8-9-052.94%47.06%+7.55+28.98%
Away Games179-852.94%6-11-064.71%35.29%-0.40-1.92%
NAT Surface3220-1262.50%12-20-062.50%37.50%+5.05+11.26%
ART Surface11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.00+95.24%
Dome Stadiums11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.10+110.00%
vs RH-Starter2317-673.91%11-12-052.17%47.83%+8.65+25.90%
vs LH-Starter115-645.45%3-8-072.73%27.27%-1.50-11.11%
vs AL East98-188.89%4-5-055.56%44.44%+6.90+60.26%
vs AL Central168-850.00%7-9-056.25%43.75%-2.50-10.78%
vs AL West42-250.00%1-3-075.00%25.00%0.000.00%
vs NL Central11-0100.00%1-0-00.00%100.00%+1.00+47.62%
vs NL West43-175.00%1-3-075.00%25.00%+1.75+32.11%
as Favorite2820-871.43%12-16-057.14%42.86%+9.05+22.13%
as Underdog62-433.33%2-4-066.67%33.33%-1.90-31.67%
as (-200 or less) Favorite33-0100.00%3-0-00.00%100.00%+3.00+47.24%
1 Run Games94-544.44%1-8-088.89%11.11%-2.55-20.90%
Day Games148-657.14%4-10-071.43%28.57%+0.75+4.09%
Night Games2014-670.00%10-10-050.00%50.00%+6.40+22.42%
1st Game Doubleheader32-166.67%1-2-066.67%33.33%+1.00+22.99%
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
FOOTBALL: 8/3/2014 - 11/3/2014
11/4/2014 - 2/1/2015
BASKETBALL 12/16/2014 - 1/12/2015
11/13/2014 - 12/15/2014
HOCKEY 12/16/2014 - 1/12/2015
11/13/2014 - 12/15/2014
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Jacksonville Jaguars
2
Tennessee Titans
3
Jacksonville Jaguars
4
Oklahoma City Thunder
5
Duke

x