Refresh
Page last updated on Fri Jul 31 13:26:16 EDT 2015
Matchup Reports

Irwin Tools Night Race
Race Results
Race Date: 08-24-13 at Bristol Motor Speedway (Bristol, Tenn.) - (500 Laps)

Time of Race: 2:57:07 | Avg.Speed: 90.279 | Lead Changes: 16 | Drivers Leading: 9 | Caution Flags/Laps: 11 / 74
Qualifying Results
#DriverSponsorCarQualifying Speed
1Denny Hamlin (11)FedEx GroundToyota128.969
2Kurt Busch (41)Furniture Row/SealyChevrolet128.77
3Carl Edwards (19)FastenalToyota128.692
4Brian Vickers (55)Aaron's Dream MachineToyota128.684
5Matt Kenseth (20)Dollar GeneralToyota128.58
6Joey Logano (22)Shell PennzoilFord128.52
7Kasey Kahne (5)Farmers InsuranceChevrolet128.348
8Ryan Newman (31)Quicken LoansChevrolet128.236
9Martin Truex (78)NAPA Auto PartsChevrolet128.159
10Aric Almirola (43)RainEater Wiper BladesFord128.134
11Mark Martin (14)Bass Pro Shops/Mobil 1Chevrolet127.852
12Brad Keselowski (2)Miler LiteFord127.741
13Jimmie Johnson (48)Lowe's Dover WhiteChevrolet127.665
14Marcos Ambrose (9)StanleyFord127.622
15Kevin Harvick (4)Jimmy John'sChevrolet127.588
16Juan Montoya (42)TargetChevrolet127.546
17David Ragan (55)Peanut Patch Boiled PeanutsToyota127.529
18Ryan Truex (83)SeawatchToyota127.393
19Dale Earnhardt, Jr. (88)Diet Mountain DewChevrolet127.048
20Jamie McMurray (1)McDonald'sChevrolet126.813
21Paul Menard (27)Menards/SchrockChevrolet126.787
22Danica Patrick (10)GoDaddyChevrolet126.587
23Bobby Labonte (32)Bush's BeansFord126.578
24Clint Bowyer (15)5-hour EnergyToyota126.495
25David Gilliland (38)Dockside LogisticsFord126.47
26Michael McDowell (95)Victory JunctionFord126.362
27Ricky Stenhouse Jr. (17)Nationwide InsuranceFord126.278
28Josh Wise (98)Carson-Newman UniversityFord126.245
29Greg Biffle (16)3M/BondoFord126.195
30Casey Mears (13)GEICOChevrolet125.798
31David Reutimann (35)Burger King/Dr.PepperFord125.757
32Jeff Gordon (24)Axalta Coating SystemsChevrolet125.749
33Landon Cassill (40)Moon Shine Attitude ApparelChevrolet125.338
34JJ Yeley (23)United Mining EquipmentToyota125.036
35Ken Schrader (32)Federated Auto PartsFord125.011
36Dave Blaney (77)Tommy Baldwin RacingFord124.995
37Joe Nemechek (87)Greer RoofingToyota124.922
38David Stremme (30)Swan Energy/Lean 1Toyota124.678
39Travis Kvapil (32)Burger King/Dr.PepperFord124.517
40Tony Raines (33)LittleJoesAutos.comChevrolet124.162
41Jeff Burton (66)CaterpillarToyota124.09
42Scott Speed (95)Leavine Family RacingFord123.57
43Kyle Busch (18)DoublemintToyota58.688
© Sports Handicapping Information All Rights Reserved.

Sponsored Links

Download Printable Schedules
Now you can download and print schedules for each sport so you can plan ahead and track your results.
UPDATED:
BASEBALL 6/5/2015 - 8/12/2015
TOP TEN WAGERS
RK Team
1
Baltimore Orioles
2
Kansas City Royals
3
San Francisco Giants
4
St Louis Cardinals
5
Baltimore Orioles
07/31/2015
ATP - Gstaad, SwitzerlandGOFFIN, DAVID vs. SOUSA, JOAO (POR)08:00 AM PST
MLBBraves vs Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBRoyals vs Blue Jays4:05 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBPadres vs Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBT Rays vs Red Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
MLBCubs vs Brewers5:10 PM PST
MLBYankees vs White Sox5:10 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Twins5:10 PM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Astros5:10 PM PST
MLBRockies vs Cardinals5:15 PM PST
MLBIndians vs Athletics6:35 PM PST
MLBAngels vs Dodgers7:10 PM PST
08/01/2015
MLBRoyals vs Blue Jays10:05 AM PST
MLBRays vs Red Sox10:35 AM PST
MLBAngels vs Dodgers1:05 PM PST
UFCG Cannetti vs H Viana4:00 PM PST
MLBBraves vs Phillies4:05 PM PST
MLBTigers vs Orioles4:05 PM PST
MLBPirates vs Reds4:10 PM PST
MLBCubs vs Brewers4:10 PM PST
MLBPadres vs Marlins4:10 PM PST
MLBNationals vs Mets4:10 PM PST
MLBYankees vs White Sox4:10 PM PST
MLBMariners vs Twins4:10 PM PST
MLBDiamondbacks vs Astros4:10 PM PST
MLBRockies vs Cardinals4:15 PM PST
UFCV Miranda vs C Hester4:25 PM PST
MLBGiants vs Rangers5:05 PM PST
UFCL Issa vs Iuri Alcantara5:05 PM PST
UFCNordine Taleb vs W Alves5:25 PM PST
UFCR Cavalcante vs Patrick Cummins5:45 PM PST
MLBIndians vs Athletics6:05 PM PST
UFCN Magny vs D Maia6:20 PM PST
UFCJ Aguilar vs C Gadelha7:00 PM PST
UFCA Silva vs S Palelei7:20 PM PST
UFCA Rodrigo Nogueira vs S Struve7:45 PM PST
UFCReginaldo Vieira vs Dileno Lopes8:10 PM PST
UFCGlaico Franca vs Fernando Bruno8:35 PM PST
UFCA Rogerio Nogueira vs M Rua9:00 PM PST
UFCB Correia vs R Rousey9:30 PM PST

x