Baylor
29
1234OTOT2OT3T
BAYLOR003677629
TCU360077023
23
TCU

Baylor Bears @ TCU Horned Frogs Lines and Odds

 
 
BAYLBaylor11-3
162 TCUTCU5-7
Betting
LineSUATSO/U
-1.5 11-34-106-8
u48.5 5-77-58-4
Scoring
PPGOPPG
33.6419.79
30.3326.42
Powerline Rating
CurrentEstimateEdge
-1.5
+1.5
Baylor
PassingCMPATTPCTYDSTDINT
C. Brewer27410.6619521
RushingATTYDSYPCLNGTD
C. Brewer15412.7261
J. Hasty9222.470
J. Lovett8374.6160
T. Ebner1-1-100
ReceivingRECYDSLNGTD
J. Hasty213120
J. Lovett1330
J. Fleeks642120
D. Mims657202
C. Platt232210
R. Sneed215110
B. Sims2550
T. Thornton31990
J. Atkinson1990
DefenseTACKSOLOSACKTFLFUMRINTTD
G. Arnold2100020
D. Mims1100000
T. Bernard19613010
B. Lynch1181.51.5000
J. Williams11201.5000
J. Lynch6101000
J. Houston5500000
J. Lockhart5100.5000
B. Roy510.50.5000
J. Woods5100000
H. Black4201000
R. Texada2200000
K. Barnes2100000
N. Zouzoua2100000
R. Matiscik1100000
O. Rogers1100000
C. Ogbonnaya1100000
T. Franklin1000000
KickingFGPCTLONGXPPTS
J. Mayers30.7551211
ReturningATTYDSAVGLNGTD
G. Arnold1-4-400
T. Slinker1-4-400
TCU
PassingCMPATTPCTYDSTDINT
M. Duggan14320.4414013
RushingATTYDSYPCLNGTD
M. Duggan14463.3170
S. Olonilua19794.2351
D. Barlow13330
J. Reagor24260
D. Anderson12312.690
T. Barber15550
ReceivingRECYDSLNGTD
S. Olonilua430120
P. Wells458290
J. Reagor1880
D. Anderson2-100
C. Ware1770
T. Barber114140
T. Hunt124241
DefenseTACKSOLOSACKTFLFUMRINTTD
L. Van Zandt1100010
D. Davis0000100
B. Wilson11800000
G. Wallow11700000
O. Mathis741.52.5000
T. Moehrig-Woodard6300000
J. Gladney4401000
A. Washington4400000
R. Blacklock4301.5000
T. Hodges-Tomlinson3200000
T. Cooper3111000
N. Bradford3100000
C. Bethley300.51000
K. Stewart1100000
P. Workman1101000
C. Iwuagwu1000000
K. Reed1000000
Q. White1000000
C. Ellison1000000
KickingFGPCTLONGXPPTS
G. Kell114703
J. Song213728
ReturningATTYDSAVGLNGTD
D. Barlow12020200
D. Anderson11010100

Baylor

No injuries to report!

TCU

No injuries to report!