NFL Futures and Season Props

Bet Typenfl championship winner
TBBuccaneers5-1-0+275+250+250+270
LARRams5-1-0+400+450+400+400
ARICardinals6-0-0+450+500+450+525
GBPackers5-1-0+550+500+550+525
DALCowboys5-1-0+600+550+600+600
NOSaints3-2-0+1500+2000+2200+2000
SF49ers2-3-0+2500+2500+2500+2500
MINVikings3-3-0+2500+3000+3000+3000
SEASeahawks2-4-0+5000+5000+5000+5000
CARPanthers3-3-0+6500+5000+6000+6000
PHIEagles2-4-0+8000+9000+10000+8000
ATLFalcons2-3-0+10000+10000+7500+10000
CHIBears3-3-0+10000+10000+10000+10000
WASFootball Team2-4-0+10000+10000+15000+10000
NYGGiants1-5-0+20000+28000+20000+25000
DETLions0-6-0+50000+55000+100000+125000
TBBuccaneers5-1-0+280+600+550+550+550
BUFBills4-2-0+600+550+600+550+550
KCChiefs3-3-0+750+700+750+700+750
LARRams5-1-0+800+850+950+800+850
BALRavens5-1-0+900+1000+850+800+1000
ARICardinals6-0-0+900+1100+1000+1000+1100
GBPackers5-1-0+600+1200+1200+1000+1100
DALCowboys5-1-0+1000+1400+1200+1200+1300
LACChargers4-2-0+2200+2000+2200+2000+2000
CLEBrowns3-3-0+2200+2200+2000+2200+2000
TENTitans4-2-0+3000+2500+2200+2200+2200
NOSaints3-2-0+2200+3500+4000+4000+4000
SF49ers2-3-0+2200+5000+4500+5000+5000
MINVikings3-3-0+3000+8000+5000+6000+6000
LVRaiders4-2-0+8000+10000+7000+6000+6000
PITSteelers3-3-0+8000+10000+7500+8000+8000
CINBengals4-2-0+8000+10000+7000+8000+10000
SEASeahawks2-4-0+10000+10000+10000+10000+10000
DENBroncos3-3-0+10000+8000+10000+8000+10000
INDColts2-4-0+10000+10000+10000+8000+10000
NEPatriots2-4-0+12500+10000+10000+10000+10000
CARPanthers3-3-0+12500+20000+11000+12500+12500
PHIEagles2-4-0+8000+20000+13000+20000+15000
ATLFalcons2-3-0+8000+25000+18000+15000+20000
CHIBears3-3-0+20000+20000+17000+20000+20000
WASFootball Team2-4-0+8000+20000+18000+50000+20000
MIADolphins1-5-0+50000+20000+37000+15000+30000
NYGGiants1-5-0+50000+50000+100000+50000+50000
NYJJets1-4-0+150000+100000+100000+100000+200000
JAXJaguars1-5-0+250000+100000+100000+100000+250000
DETLions0-6-0+500000+100000+100000+250000+250000
HOUTexans1-5-0+500000+100000+100000+250000+250000
BUFBills4-2-0 -5000 YES -4000 YES -5000 YES
BUFBills4-2-0 +1000 NO +1850 NO +1000 NO
TBBuccaneers5-1-0 -3333 YES -5000 YES -2500 YES -2994 YES -5000 YES
TBBuccaneers5-1-0 +1300 NO +1200 NO +1400 NO +1300 NO +1400 NO
ARICardinals6-0-0 -1667 YES -2500 YES -1600 YES -2000 YES -2500 YES
ARICardinals6-0-0 +900 NO +900 NO +960 NO +1000 NO +1200 NO
DALCowboys5-1-0 -1111 YES -2000 YES -1200 YES -1499 YES -2000 YES
DALCowboys5-1-0 +700 NO +800 NO +680 NO +800 NO +1000 NO
LARRams5-1-0 -1111 YES -2000 YES -1200 YES -1250 YES -1400 YES
LARRams5-1-0 +700 NO +800 NO +740 NO +750 NO +750 NO
BALRavens5-1-0 -1250 YES -1200 YES -1300 YES -1250 YES -1200 YES
BALRavens5-1-0 +750 NO +750 NO +800 NO +750 NO +650 NO
GBPackers5-1-0 -1250 YES -1200 YES -1300 YES -1250 YES -1200 YES
GBPackers5-1-0 +750 NO +750 NO +800 NO +750 NO +650 NO
TENTitans4-2-0 -550 YES -800 YES -556 YES
TENTitans4-2-0 +400 NO +530 NO +400 NO
KCChiefs3-3-0 -550 YES -500 YES -500 YES -500 YES
KCChiefs3-3-0 +400 NO +360 NO +360 NO +350 NO
LACChargers4-2-0 -455 YES -500 YES -380 YES -425 YES
LACChargers4-2-0 +340 NO +350 NO +280 NO +325 NO
CLEBrowns3-3-0 -225 YES -260 YES
CLEBrowns3-3-0 +175 NO +205 NO
NOSaints3-2-0 -120 YES -150 YES -122 YES -125 YES -140 YES
NOSaints3-2-0 even NO +120 NO even NO +105 NO +110 NO
SF49ers2-3-0 +120 YES +110 YES +118 YES +120 YES +110 YES
SF49ers2-3-0 -145 NO -130 NO -144 NO -140 NO -130 NO
LVRaiders4-2-0 +140 YES +110 YES +138 YES +120 YES +120 YES
LVRaiders4-2-0 -169 NO -130 NO -170 NO -140 NO -150 NO
INDColts2-4-0 +150 YES +154 YES +150 YES +150 YES
INDColts2-4-0 -190 NO -190 NO -200 NO -180 NO
MINVikings3-3-0 +175 YES +175 YES +166 YES +165 YES +175 YES
MINVikings3-3-0 -213 NO -225 NO -205 NO -205 NO -225 NO
CINBengals4-2-0 +200 YES +170 YES +165 YES +190 YES
CINBengals4-2-0 -250 NO -210 NO -205 NO -240 NO
DENBroncos3-3-0 +200 YES +160 YES +200 YES +190 YES
DENBroncos3-3-0 -300 NO -198 NO -250 NO -240 NO
SEASeahawks2-4-0 +310 YES +250 YES +320 YES +300 YES +300 YES
SEASeahawks2-4-0 -400 NO -360 NO -430 NO -400 NO -400 NO
PITSteelers3-3-0 +300 YES +350 YES +300 YES +320 YES
PITSteelers3-3-0 -400 NO -480 NO -400 NO -450 NO
NEPatriots2-4-0 +350 YES +300 YES +350 YES +300 YES
NEPatriots2-4-0 -450 NO -410 NO -500 NO -400 NO
PHIEagles2-4-0 +310 YES +400 YES +320 YES +360 YES +400 YES
PHIEagles2-4-0 -400 NO -550 NO -430 NO -500 NO -550 NO
CARPanthers3-3-0 +400 YES +350 YES +380 YES +360 YES +350 YES
CARPanthers3-3-0 -556 NO -500 NO -550 NO -500 NO -500 NO
CHIBears3-3-0 +500 YES +600 YES +490 YES +475 YES +500 YES
CHIBears3-3-0 -714 NO -900 NO -750 NO -700 NO -800 NO
ATLFalcons2-3-0 +550 YES +650 YES +540 YES +600 YES +650 YES
ATLFalcons2-3-0 -833 NO -1000 NO -800 NO -899 NO -1000 NO
WASFootball Team2-4-0 +650 YES +900 YES +580 YES +600 YES +750 YES
WASFootball Team2-4-0 -1000 NO -2500 NO -950 NO -899 NO -1400 NO
MIADolphins1-5-0 +750 YES +960 YES +750 YES
MIADolphins1-5-0 -1200 NO -1600 NO -1499 NO
NYGGiants1-5-0 +2000 YES +2500 YES +2100 YES +2000 YES +2500 YES
NYGGiants1-5-0 -10000 NO -10000 NO -4000 NO -5000 NO -10000 NO
JAXJaguars1-5-0 +2500 YES +2000 YES +3600 YES +2000 YES +2500 YES
JAXJaguars1-5-0 -10000 NO -5000 NO -7000 NO -8000 NO -10000 NO
NYJJets1-4-0 +3500 YES +3200 YES +3500 YES +2500 YES
NYJJets1-4-0 -10000 NO -7000 NO -10000 NO -10000 NO
HOUTexans1-5-0 +4000 YES +5000 YES +6000 YES +5000 YES +6000 YES
HOUTexans1-5-0 -10000 NO -10000 NO -20000 NO -50001 NO -15000 NO
DETLions0-6-0 +4000 YES +25000 YES +20000 YES
DETLions0-6-0 -10000 NONONO
BUFBills4-2-0+230+250+280+275+250
KCChiefs3-3-0+300+350+350+350+350
BALRavens5-1-0+350+450+400+375+400
CLEBrowns3-3-0+1000+1000+850+1000+900
LACChargers4-2-0+1000+900+1100+900+900
TENTitans4-2-0+1400+1200+1100+1000+1100
LVRaiders4-2-0+3500+3500+2500+2500+3000
PITSteelers3-3-0+3500+4000+3300+4000+4000
CINBengals4-2-0+3500+4500+3100+4000+5000
DENBroncos3-3-0+4000+4000+4000+4000+5000
INDColts2-4-0+4000+4000+4000+4000+5000
NEPatriots2-4-0+5000+5000+4000+5000+5000
MIADolphins1-5-0+20000+10000+20000+10000+15000
NYJJets1-4-0+75000+50000+55000+50000+100000
JAXJaguars1-5-0+125000+50000+55000+25000+125000
HOUTexans1-5-0+250000+50000+55000+100000+125000
KCChiefs3-3-0-105+110+115+110+110
LACChargers4-2-0+155+130+140+135+140
LVRaiders4-2-0+650+800+750+600+800
DENBroncos3-3-0+1600+1100+1100+1600+1300
TENTitans4-2-0-370-450-490-500
INDColts2-4-0+280+350+370+275
JAXJaguars1-5-0+8000+4000+7000+7000
HOUTexans1-5-0+15000+10000+17000+15000
DALCowboys5-1-0-1000-1000-700-1000-800
PHIEagles2-4-0+1200+1000+1000+1100+1000
WASFootball Team2-4-0+1200+1600+1200+1100+1300
NYGGiants1-5-0+5000+5000+4100+4000+4000
GBPackers5-1-0-667-600-600-749-700
MINVikings3-3-0+600+450+550+600+650
CHIBears3-3-0+1600+1800+1500+1600+1600
DETLions0-6-0+50000+50000+70000+50000+50000
TBBuccaneers5-1-0-667-600-600-600-650
NOSaints3-2-0+600+450+550+475+575
CARPanthers3-3-0+2200+2000+2000+2200+2400
ATLFalcons2-3-0+5000+5000+4000+5000+5000
Myles Garrett +400+450+350+350
Trevon Diggs +450+500+550+300
T.J. Watt +700+600+500+700
Aaron Donald +800+750+800+800
Nick Bosa +1800+1800+1600+2000
Jalen Ramsey +2500+2500+2000+2500
Joey Bosa +2500+3000+3000+2500
Chandler Jones +3000+4000+2500+2500
Derwin James Jr. +3000+2500+3000+4000
Devin White +3500+3500+3000+4000
Matt Judon +4000+4000+4000+5000
Von Miller +5000+5000+5000+4000
Lavonte David +5000
Chris Jones +4000+5000+6000
Maxx Crosby +5000+5000+5000+5000
Haason Reddick +5000+5000+6000
Danielle Hunter +6600+5000+6000+5000
Shaquil Barrett +6600+5000+6000+5500
Chris Jones +6000
Brian Burns +8000+5000+6000+6600
Casey Hayward Jr. +8000
Darius Leonard +10000+6500+10000+7000
Arik Armstead +12500+5000
Justin Simmons +10000+10000+7000
Jeffery Simmons +10000+8000
Khalil Mack +10000+10000+10000+8000
Jaire Alexander +10000+10000+10000+8000
Vita Vea +10000+10000+10000+9000
Ahkello Witherspoon +10000
Cole Holcomb +10000
Chase Winovich +10000
Chris Harris Jr. +10000
Marcus Williams +10000
Anthony Barr +10000
Ronnie Harrison Jr. +10000
Daniel Sorensen +10000
Jonathan Jones +10000
Logan Ryan +10000
Quinnen Williams +10000
Maurice Hurst +10000
Vonn Bell +10000
Eric Rowe +10000
Kamren Curl +10000
Josh Sweat +10000
Shelby Harris +10000
Darqueze Dennard +10000
Anthony Harris +10000
Kendall Fuller +10000
DeMarcus Lawrence +10000+10000
Kenneth Murray Jr. +10000+10000
Henry Anderson +10000
Dexter Lawrence +10000
Kareem Jackson +10000
Jonathan Allen +10000
CJ Henderson +10000
Jordan Whitehead +10000
Alex Highsmith +10000
Quandre Diggs +10000
Jabrill Peppers +10000
Roquan Smith +10000+10000+10000
Jordan Poyer +10000
Antoine Winfield Jr. +10000
Jackrabbit Jenkins +10000
Duron Harmon +10000
Troy Hill +10000
'> Tre'Davious White +10000+10000+10000+10000
Jaycee Horn +10000
J.J. Watt +10000+10000+10000+10000
Xavier Rhodes +10000
Mike Edwards +10000
Marcus Maye +10000
Leonard Williams +10000+10000
Akiem Hicks +10000
Mario Addison +10000
Jamel Dean +10000
Pernell McPhee +10000
Brandon Graham +10000
Stephon Gilmore +10000
D.J. Reed +10000
Michael Brockers +10000
Stephon Tuitt +10000
Raven Greene +10000
Devin McCourty +10000
Cameron Dantzler +10000
Uchenna Nwosu +10000
Deion Jones +10000
Bryce Callahan +10000+10000
A.J. Bouye +10000
Tremaine Edmunds +10000
Mario Edwards Jr. +10000
Calais Campbell +10000
Alex Anzalone +10000
Sam Hubbard +10000
David Onyemata +10000
Carlos Dunlap II +10000
Ndamukong Suh +10000
Josey Jewell +10000
Devin Bush +10000+10000+10000
Jeremy Reaves +10000
Kyle Van Noy +10000+10000
Adrian Amos +10000
Bradley Chubb +10000
Terrell Edmunds +10000
Joe Haden +10000
Montez Sweat +10000+10000+10000
Nicholas Morrow +10000
Leighton Vander Esch +10000
Carl Davis +10000
Isaiah Simmons +10000
Matt Milano +10000
Jimmy Smith +10000
Romeo Okwara +10000
Patrick Queen +10000
'> L'Jarius Sneed +10000
Cameron Sutton +10000
Darnell Savage +10000
Landon Collins +10000
Andrew Van Ginkel +10000
Shaq Lawson +10000
Micah Hyde +10000
Leonard Floyd +10000
Jerry Hughes +10000
'> Dont'a Hightower +10000
Malcolm Smith +10000
Kenny Moore II +10000
Jerry Tillery +10000
Kerry Hyder Jr. +10000
Jason McCourty +10000
J.C. Jackson +10000
William Jackson III +10000
B.J. Goodson +10000
Ronald Darby +10000
Fletcher Cox +10000
Jason Verrett +10000
Ryan Kerrigan +10000
Kwity Paye +10000
Olivier Vernon +10000
Jaelan Phillips +10000
John Johnson III +10000
Demario Davis +10000
Keanu Neal +10000
Minkah Fitzpatrick +10000+10000+10000+10000
Malcolm Butler +10000
Chase Young +6600+6500+20000+7000
James Bradberry +12500+10000+10000
Patrick Peterson +10000+12500
Eddie Jackson +10000+12500
Byron Jones +10000+12500
Xavien Howard +10000+10000+20000+8000
Bobby Wagner +10000+10000+20000+8000
Fred Warner +10000+10000+20000+8000
Cameron Heyward +20000+6500+15000+6600
Josh Allen +10000+15000
Kyle Fuller +10000+15000
Myles Jack +10000+15000
Bud Dupree +10000+15000
Desmond King II +15000+10000
Marlon Humphrey +10000+20000+8000
DeForest Buckner +15000+10000+20000+7000
'> Za'Darius Smith +15000+10000+15000
Jeremy Chinn +10000+10000+20000+15000
Budda Baker +6500+20000+15000
Jessie Bates III +6500+20000+15000
Cameron Jordan +15000+10000+20000+12500
Tyson Alualu +15000
Eric Kendricks +20000+10000+15000
Adrian Phillips +15000
Jaylon Johnson +15000
Harrison Smith +20000+10000+15000
Jamal Adams +10000+10000+20000+20000
Denzel Ward +10000+20000+15000
Frank Clark +10000+20000
Xavier Woods +15000
Johnathan Abram +15000
Clelin Ferrell +20000+10000
Malcolm Jenkins +15000
K.J. Wright +15000
Tyrann Mathieu +15000+10000+20000+15000
Trey Hendrickson +20000+10000+20000+12500
Jadeveon Clowney +20000+10000+20000+12500
Marcus Davenport +20000+10000+20000
Marshon Lattimore +25000+10000+20000+12500
Darius Slay +20000+15000
Jason Pierre-Paul +25000+6500+20000+20000
Yannick Ngakoue +25000+10000+20000
Joe Schobert +20000
Mykal Walker +20000
Darious Williams +20000
Poona Ford +20000
Jaylon Smith +20000
Marcus Epps +20000
Pat Surtain II +20000
Breon Borders +20000
Kenny Clark +20000
Zach Kerr +20000
Jalen Mills +20000
Grady Jarrett +20000
DeShawn Williams +20000
Zach Cunningham +20000
L.J. Fort +20000
Rashaan Evans +20000
Jimmie Ward +20000
Malik Jackson +20000
Sheldon Rankins +20000
Bradley Roby +20000
John Jenkins +20000
Carl Nassib +25000
BALRavens5-1-0-250-225-200-260
CLEBrowns3-3-0+400+300+250+375
CINBengals4-2-0+850+1100+950+1000
PITSteelers3-3-0+1200+1800+2000+1800
BUFBills4-2-0-2000-2000-1800-1667-2000
NEPatriots2-4-0+1100+1200+1100+900+1200
MIADolphins1-5-0+5000+5000+5500+3000+4000
NYJJets1-4-0+15000+20000+14000+10000+15000
Brandon Staley +400+450+450+400
Kliff Kingsbury +700+750+600+400
Sean McDermott +1000+1200+1000+800
Sean McVay +1000+1000+1000+1000
Mike McCarthy +1100+1400+1200+1200
John Harbaugh +1200+2000+1200+900
Kevin Stefanski +1600+1800+1600+2500
Matt LaFleur +2500+3000
Zac Taylor +3500+3500+3000
Kyle Shanahan +3000+3500+3000+3300
Sean Payton +3500+2500+3000+3000
Bruce Arians +3500+3500+3000+3000
Matt Lafleur +2500+3000
Zak Taylor +3000
Arthur Smith +4000+4000+4000+4000
Bill Belichick +4000+3500+4000+4000
Vic Fangio +3500+2500+4000+4000
Matt Rhule +2500+2500+4000+3000
Mike Vrabel +4000+5000+4000+4000
Mike Zimmer +5000+5000+4000+5000
Frank Reich +4000+5000+4000+4000
Ron Rivera +5000+5000+10000+10000
Matt Nagy +10000+6500+10000+10000
Andy Reid +8000+6500+5000+6600
Nick Sirianni +5000+6500+5000+5000
Pete Carroll +5000+6500+10000+10000
Brian Flores +10000+6500+10000+10000
Robert Saleh +8000+6500+5000+7500
David Culley +5000+6500+4000+5000
Urban Meyer +10000+10000+10000+20000
Joe Judge +10000+10000+10000+20000
Mike Tomlin +10000+10000+10000+10000
Dan Campbell +10000+10000+10000+20000
John Gruden +20000
Micah Parsons +225+300+200+225+220
Jeremiah Owusu-Koramoah +600+700+900+650+900
Odafe Oweh +1000+800+700+800+800
Pat Surtain II +900+800+1000+800+850
Asante Samuel Jr. +1000+1000+1000+1000+1000
Jamin Davis +1000+1000+1000+1200+1000
Joe Tryon-Shoyinka +1200+1600+1200+1500+1400
Greg Rousseau +1600+1200+1200+1600+1500
Azeez Ojulari +2500+2500+2500+2500+2500
Osa Odighizuwa +2000+2500+2000+4000+2500
Eric Stokes +3000+3000+2500+3000+3000
Greg Newsome II +4000+4000+4000+4000+4000
Trevon Moehrig-Woodard +4000
'> Tre'Von Moehrig +4000+4000+4000+4000
Zaven Collins +4000+4000+4000+4000+4000
Jaelan Phillips +4000+4000+4000+4000+4000
Kwity Paye +4000+4000+4000+4000+4000
Jabril Cox +4000+5000+4000+4000+5000
Pete Werner +5000+4000
Justin Hilliard +5000
Caleb Farley +5000+5000+10000+5000
Payton Turner +6500+6600
Jaycee Horn +10000+4000+6000
Joseph Ossai +8000+5000+8000
Michael Carter II +7500
Jevon Holland +10000+4000+10000+5000+10000
Nate Hobbs +10000+10000+4000
Kelvin Joseph +8000+6500+10000+8000
Aaron Robinson +10000+6500
Baron Browning +10000+5000+10000+10000
Jamar Johnson +10000+6500+10000
Nick Bolton +10000+5000+10000+10000+10000
Andre Cisco +8000+6500+15000
Tay Gowan +10000
Rashad Weaver +10000
Cam Sample +10000
Tyler Shelvin +10000
Dayo Odeyingbo +10000
Levi Onwuzurike +10000+10000
Marco Wilson +10000
Benjamin St-Juste +10000
Marvin Wilson +10000
Milton Williams +10000
Tyson Campbell +10000+10000
Divine Deablo +10000
Thomas Graham Jr. +10000
Daviyon Nixon +10000
Derrick Barnes +10000
Tre Brown +10000
Tommy Togiai +10000
Bobby Brown III +10000
Alim McNeill +10000+10000+12500
'> Ar'Darius Washington +15000+10000
Ifeatu Melifonwu +15000+10000
Richie Grant +15000+10000+15000
Elijah Molden +15000+10000+15000+15000
Hamsah Nasirildeen +20000+10000
Chazz Surratt +20000+10000+15000
Christian Barmore +20000+10000+15000+15000
Boogie Basham +20000+10000+15000
Ronnie Perkins +20000+10000+25000+15000
Brandin Echols +20000
ARICardinals6-0-0 o12.5 -169 -175 YES o12.5 -160 o12.5 -167 o12.5 -160
ARICardinals6-0-0 u12.5 +140 +135 NO u12.5 +135 u12.5 +130 u12.5 +140
TBBuccaneers5-1-0 o12.5 -164 -175 YES o12.5 -140 o12.5 -165 o12.5 -170
TBBuccaneers5-1-0 u12.5 +135 +135 NO u12.5 +120 u12.5 +135 u12.5 +150
DALCowboys5-1-0 o11.5 -156 -175 YES o11.5 -145 o11.5 -165 o11.5 -160
DALCowboys5-1-0 u11.5 +130 +135 NO u11.5 +125 u11.5 +135 u11.5 +140
SEASeahawks2-4-0 o7.5 -139 +125 YES o7.5 -145 o7.5 -149 o8.5 +130
SEASeahawks2-4-0 u7.5 +115 -165 NO u7.5 +125 u7.5 +125 u8.5 -150
CLEBrowns3-3-0 +115 YES o9.5 -145
CLEBrowns3-3-0 -135 NO u9.5 +125
LACChargers4-2-0 o10.5 -132 -150 YES o10.5 -135 o10.5 -134 o10.5 -140
LACChargers4-2-0 u10.5 +110 +125 NO u10.5 +115 u10.5 +115 u10.5 +120
LVRaiders4-2-0 o8.5 -132 -125 YES o8.5 -135 o8.5 -140 o8.5 -125
LVRaiders4-2-0 u8.5 +110 +105 NO u8.5 +115 u8.5 +120 u8.5 +105
CHIBears3-3-0 o6.5 -132 -115 YES o6.5 -135 o6.5 -140 o6.5 -120
CHIBears3-3-0 u6.5 +110 -105 NO u6.5 +115 u6.5 +120 u6.5 even
CINBengals4-2-0 o7.5 -132 -130 YES o7.5 -130 o7.5 -130 o7.5 -130
CINBengals4-2-0 u7.5 +110 +110 NO u7.5 +110 u7.5 +110 u7.5 +110
LARRams5-1-0 o12.5 -125 -150 YES o12.5 -120 o12.5 -125 o12.5 -130
LARRams5-1-0 u12.5 +105 +120 NO u12.5 even u12.5 +105 u12.5 +110
GBPackers5-1-0 o11.5 -120 -130 YES o11.5 -120 o11.5 -134 o11.5 -125
GBPackers5-1-0 u11.5 even +110 NO u11.5 even u11.5 +115 u11.5 +105
ATLFalcons2-3-0 o6.5 -120 -115 YES o6.5 -125 o6.5 -125 o6.5 -125
ATLFalcons2-3-0 u6.5 even -105 NO u6.5 +105 u6.5 +105 u6.5 +105
INDColts2-4-0 o7.5 -125 -115 YES o7.5 -130 o7.5 -120 o7.5 -120
INDColts2-4-0 u7.5 +105 -105 NO u7.5 +105 u7.5 even u7.5 even
PHIEagles2-4-0 o7.5 -110 -115 YES o7.5 -125 o7.5 -115 o7.5 -120
PHIEagles2-4-0 u7.5 -110 -105 NO u7.5 +105 u7.5 -105 u7.5 even
BUFBills4-2-0 -125 YES o12.5 -110 o12.5 -125
BUFBills4-2-0 +105 NO u12.5 -110 u12.5 +105
WASFootball Team2-4-0 o6.5 -110 o6.5 -115 o6.5 -110 o6.5 -130
WASFootball Team2-4-0 u6.5 -110 u6.5 -105 u6.5 -110 u6.5 +110
TENTitans4-2-0 +125 YES o10.5 -115 o10.5 -115
TENTitans4-2-0 -150 NO u10.5 -105 u10.5 -105
NEPatriots2-4-0 o7.5 -110 +105 YES o7.5 -115 o7.5 -115 o7.5 even
NEPatriots2-4-0 u7.5 -110 -125 NO u7.5 -105 u7.5 -105 u7.5 -120
NOSaints3-2-0 o9.5 even -125 YES o9.5 -105 o9.5 -110 o9.5 -120
NOSaints3-2-0 u9.5 -120 +105 NO u9.5 -115 u9.5 -110 u9.5 even
MIADolphins1-5-0 o6.5 -110 -120 YES o6.5 -105 o6.5 -110
MIADolphins1-5-0 u6.5 -110 even NO u6.5 -115 u6.5 -110
CARPanthers3-3-0 o7.5 -105 -115 YES o7.5 even o7.5 -105 o7.5 -110
CARPanthers3-3-0 u7.5 -115 -105 NO u7.5 -120 u7.5 -115 u7.5 -110
PITSteelers3-3-0 o7.5 +110 even YES o7.5 +105 o7.5 even o7.5 -110
PITSteelers3-3-0 u7.5 -132 -120 NO u7.5 -125 u7.5 -120 u7.5 -110
NYJJets1-4-0 o4.5 +110 +105 YES o4.5 even o4.5 even o4.5 even
NYJJets1-4-0 u4.5 -132 -125 NO u4.5 -120 u4.5 -120 u4.5 -120
NYGGiants1-5-0 o4.5 +110 +110 YES o4.5 +105 o4.5 even
NYGGiants1-5-0 u4.5 -132 -130 NO u4.5 -125 u4.5 -120
SF49ers2-3-0 o9.5 even +105 YES o9.5 +105 o9.5 +115 o9.5 +105
SF49ers2-3-0 u9.5 -120 -125 NO u9.5 -130 u9.5 -134 u9.5 -125
DENBroncos3-3-0 o8.5 -105 +120 YES o8.5 even o8.5 +120 o8.5 +120
DENBroncos3-3-0 u8.5 -115 -150 NO u8.5 -120 u8.5 -140 u8.5 -140
MINVikings3-3-0 o8.5 +110 +110 YES o8.5 +115 o8.5 +110 o8.5 +110
MINVikings3-3-0 u8.5 -132 -130 NO u8.5 -135 u8.5 -130 u8.5 -130
BALRavens5-1-0 o12.5 +110 -190 YES o12.5 +115 o12.5 +115 o12.5 +120
BALRavens5-1-0 u12.5 -132 +150 NO u12.5 -135 u12.5 -134 u12.5 -140
KCChiefs3-3-0 o11.5 +120 +110 YES o11.5 +125 o11.5 +115 o11.5 +115
KCChiefs3-3-0 u11.5 -145 -130 NO u11.5 -145 u11.5 -134 u11.5 -135
HOUTexans1-5-0 o3.5 +115 +145 YES o3.5 +120 o3.5 +125 o3.5 +140
HOUTexans1-5-0 u3.5 -139 -190 NO u3.5 -140 u3.5 -149 u3.5 -160
DETLions0-6-0 o2.5 +120 +125 YES o2.5 +125 o2.5 +125 o2.5 +140
DETLions0-6-0 u2.5 -145 -165 NO u2.5 -145 u2.5 -149 u2.5 -160
JAXJaguars1-5-0 o4.5 +150 +120 YES o4.5 +140 o4.5 +115 o4.5 +120
JAXJaguars1-5-0 u4.5 -185 -150 NO u4.5 -165 u4.5 -134 u4.5 -140
ARICardinals6-0-0-125-140-140-125-120
LARRams5-1-0+140+150+160+135+140
SF49ers2-3-0+1200+1600+1100+1200+1200
SEASeahawks2-4-0+2500+4000+3500+3300+2800
Dak Prescott -303-300-300-350-300
Joe Burrow +900+800+800+800+800
Jameis Winston +1600+1600+1400+1600+1600
Derwin James Jr. +2000+1800+2000+2000+2000
Nick Bosa +2500+2500+2000+2500+2500
Michael Thomas +2500
Sam Darnold +3000+2500+4000+4000+4000
Chandler Jones +3500+2500+4000+4000
Carson Wentz +5000+5000+5000+5000+5000
Richard Sherman +5000
Anthony Barr +5000
Devin Bush +5000
George Kittle +5000
Saquon Barkley +5000+4000+6000+5500+5000
Christian McCaffrey +5000+3000+6000+6600+5000
Odell Beckham Jr. +5000+5000+6000+5000+5000
Von Miller +5000+5000+6000+6600+6000
Leighton Vander Esch +6000
James Conner +10000+5000+6000
Melvin Ingram III +10000+5000
Jimmy Garoppolo +10000+5000+10000+6600+10000
Danielle Hunter +10000+2000+10000+10000+10000
Laurent Duvernay-Tardif +10000+6000+10000
Courtland Sutton +10000+5000+10000+10000
Julio Jones +10000+5000+10000+10000+10000
Geno Smith +10000
Joe Mixon +10000+10000+10000+10000
O.J. Howard +4000+20000
Tyrod Taylor +15000
Jadeveon Clowney +15000
Devin Singletary +25000
'> Ja'Marr Chase +250+300+250+250+250
Mac Jones +400+450+400+450+450
Trevor Lawrence +800+750+800+600+700
Najee Harris +800+800+800+700+800
Justin Fields +800+850+800+900+900
Trey Lance +900+1000+900+1100+1000
Rondale Moore +2000+1800+2000+2000+2000
DeVonta Smith +2000+2000+2500+2000+2000
Zach Wilson +2000+2500+2000+2000+2500
Jaylen Waddle +2500+2000+2500+2500+2500
Kyle Pitts +2200+2500+3000+2000+2500
Kadarius Toney +3500+4000+3000+4000+4000
Chuba Hubbard +5000+5000+4000+4000
Javonte Williams +5000+4000+5000+5000+5000
Elijah Mitchell +5000+4000+5000+5000+5000
Kenneth Gainwell +5000+4000+6000+5000
Trey Sermon +5000+5000+5000+6600+6000
Rashawn Slater +6600+6500+5000+6000
Michael Carter +10000+6500+7000+7500
Elijah Moore +5000+10000+10000+10000+10000
Davis Mills +10000+10000+10000+10000+10000
Hunter Long +10000
Cade Johnson +10000
Michael Bandy +10000+10000
Terrace Marshall Jr. +10000+10000+10000+10000
Penei Sewell +10000+10000
Jaelon Darden +10000
Amon-Ra St. Brown +10000+10000+10000+10000
Pat Freiermuth +10000+10000+10000+12500+12500
Alijah Vera-Tucker +12500+10000
Tylan Wallace +15000+10000
Anthony Schwartz +10000+10000+20000+12500
Khalil Herbert +25000+10000+6000
Rashod Bateman +6600+5000+25000+25000
Dyami Brown +10000+10000+50000+10000
Amari Rodgers +15000+10000+35000+25000
Tommy Tremble +6600+6500+50000+25000
Kellen Mond +25000+10000+25000+30000
Tutu Atwell +10000+10000+50000+25000
Kyle Trask +10000+10000+50000+30000
Brevin Jordan +20000+10000+50000
Chris Evans +10000+50000
Joshua Palmer +10000+50000
Sam Ehlinger +10000+50000
Nico Collins +50000
Kyler Murray +400+450+400+350+400
Dak Prescott +400+450+400+500+500
Josh Allen +450+500+420+500+475
Tom Brady +900+800+850+600+750
Matthew Stafford +1000+1200+1200+800+1000
Aaron Rodgers +1100+1200+1200+1100+1200
Lamar Jackson +1200+1200+1300+1000+1100
Justin Herbert +1400+1400+1500+1200+1400
Patrick Mahomes +1600+1800+1500+1600+1600
Derrick Henry +2200+2500+2800+2500+2000
Derek Carr +5000+6500+5000+6000+7500
CeeDee Lamb +10000
Deebo Samuel +10000
Joe Burrow +10000+10000+10000+10000+10000
Ryan Tannehill +12500+10000+10000+12500+15000
Baker Mayfield +15000+10000+20000+10000+15000
Kirk Cousins +15000+5000+20000+15000+15000
Cooper Kupp +10000+10000+20000+15000+15000
William Fuller V +15000
Kenyan Drake +15000
Jalen Hurts +15000+10000+20000+15000+15000
Trevon Diggs +15000
James Robinson +15000
Courtland Sutton +15000
Tyler Lockett +15000
Jameis Winston +15000+10000+20000+15000+15000
Tarik Cohen +15000
Terry McLaurin +15000
Davante Adams +25000+6500+15000+15000+15000
Ezekiel Elliott +15000+10000+20000+20000+15000
Saquon Barkley +10000+25000
Alvin Kamara +25000+10000+15000+20000+20000
Justin Jefferson +15000+20000+20000
Nick Chubb +10000+10000+20000+30000+25000
Sam Darnold +25000+10000+10000+25000+25000
Todd Gurley II +20000
David Montgomery +20000
Antonio Gibson +20000
Jacoby Brissett +20000
Melvin Gordon III +20000
'> Le'Veon Bell +20000
'> D'Andre Swift +20000
Kareem Hunt +20000
Chris Carson +20000
A.J. Brown +20000
Myles Gaskin +20000
Antonio Brown +20000
Mitchell Trubisky +20000
Ryan Fitzpatrick +20000
DeAndre Hopkins +25000+10000+20000+25000+20000
Adam Thielen +20000
Austin Ekeler +20000+20000+20000+25000
Stefon Diggs +25000+20000+20000+20000+25000
Tyreek Hill +25000+15000+36000+20000+20000
Aaron Jones +30000+20000+20000+25000+25000
Russell Wilson +25000+25000
Amari Cooper +50000+10000+20000
Travis Kelce +25000+20000+36000+30000+25000
Ben Roethlisberger +25000+20000+36000+30000+25000
James Conner +25000+30000
Teddy Bridgewater +50000+5000+3800+30000+50000
Matt Ryan +50000+20000+20000+25000+25000
DeVonta Smith +30000
Michael Thomas +10000+50000
Mac Jones +50000+20000+20000+35000+30000
Carson Wentz +50000+20000+20000+15000+50000
Keenan Allen +50000+20000+20000+50000+30000
Miles Sanders +20000+50000
Tua Tagovailoa +50000+20000+35000
Taysom Hill +20000+50000
Drew Lock +20000+50000
Calvin Ridley +50000+15000+40000
Chris Godwin +50000+20000+36000
Taylor Heinicke +50000+10000+50000+20000+50000
DK Metcalf +50000+15000+50000+30000
Trey Lance +20000+30000+50000+50000
Joe Mixon +50000+20000+20000+50000+50000
Julio Jones +50000+15000+50000
Allen Robinson II +50000+15000+50000
George Kittle +50000+15000+50000
Christian McCaffrey +50000+25000+30000+50000
Dalvin Cook +50000+20000+35000+50000
'> Ja'Marr Chase +50000+20000+50000
Jared Goff +20000+50000+50000+50000
Mike Evans +50000+15000+50000+50000+50000
Jonathan Taylor +50000+20000+50000+50000+50000
T.J. Watt +75000+10000+50000
Jimmy Garoppolo +100000+10000+36000+30000+50000
Trevor Lawrence +50000+50000+30000+50000+50000
Justin Fields +100000+20000+30000+50000+30000
Aaron Donald +75000+10000+50000+50000
Odell Beckham Jr. +20000+75000
Leonard Fournette +100000+20000+20000+50000
Deshaun Watson +50000
Raheem Mostert +50000
Darren Waller +50000
Tyrod Taylor +50000+50000
Geno Smith +50000
Daniel Jones +75000+20000+75000+50000
J.J. Watt +100000+15000
Clyde Edwards-Helaire +100000+15000
Najee Harris +100000+30000+50000
Zach Wilson +100000+20000+75000+50000
Josh Jacobs +100000+20000+75000
Joey Bosa +100000
Nick Bosa +100000
Diontae Johnson +100000
Von Miller +150000
Davante Adams +500+600
Cooper Kupp +800+700
Tyreek Hill +900+700
Stefon Diggs +1200+1400
DJ Moore +1600+1400
Keenan Allen +1800+1400
Justin Jefferson +1800+1600
Calvin Ridley +2000+2000
Terry McLaurin +2000+2000
Brandin Cooks +2000+2000
CeeDee Lamb +2000+2500
Darren Waller +2000+2500
Mike Williams +2500+2500
Travis Kelce +2500+2500
Deebo Samuel +2800+2500
Jakobi Meyers +3500+2500
Diontae Johnson +3500+2500
Adam Thielen +2500+4000
Jaylen Waddle +2500+5000
Amari Cooper +4000+4000
Tee Higgins +4000
Chris Godwin +3000+5000
Cole Beasley +4000+5000
Robert Woods +4000+5000
DK Metcalf +5000+4000
Najee Harris +4000+5000
DeAndre Hopkins +6500+2500
Mike Evans +5000+5000
Tyler Boyd +5000+5000
Tyler Lockett +6500+4000
T.J. Hockenson +6500
Courtland Sutton +6500
Austin Ekeler +6500
Antonio Brown +3500+10000
Allen Robinson II +10000+5000
Hunter Renfrow +10000+5000
George Kittle +8000
Julio Jones +10000
Odell Beckham Jr. +10000
Michael Pittman Jr. +10000
O.J. Howard +10000
Alvin Kamara +10000
Mecole Hardman +10000
Michael Thomas +10000
Kyle Pitts +10000
Kenny Golladay +10000
Chase Claypool +10000
William Fuller V +10000
Jarvis Landry +10000
DeVante Parker +10000
Marvin Jones Jr. +10000
Logan Thomas +10000
Robby Anderson +10000
'> Ja'Marr Chase +10000+10000
Jerry Jeudy +10000
Jamison Crowder +10000
Zach Ertz +10000
Russell Gage +10000
Rashard Higgins +10000
DJ Chark Jr. +10000
Sterling Shepard +10000
Rob Gronkowski +10000
Demarcus Robinson +10000
Sammy Watkins +10000
Brandon Aiyuk +10000
DeVonta Smith +10000
Henry Ruggs III +10000
J.D. McKissic +10000
Mark Andrews +10000
A.J. Brown +15000+10000
'> D'Andre Swift +20000+5000
Noah Fant +13000
Tyler Higbee +13000
Marquise Brown +13000
Michael Gallup +13000
Kendrick Bourne +13000
Robert Tonyan +13000
Aaron Jones +13000
Darnell Mooney +13000
Dawson Knox +13000
Mike Gesicki +13000
Nelson Agholor +13000
Saquon Barkley +13000
James White +13000
Dallas Goedert +13000
Evan Engram +13000
T.Y. Hilton +13000
Elijah Moore +13000
Laviska Shenault Jr. +13000
Jonnu Smith +15000
Jalen Reagor +15000
Chris Herndon +15000
'> Tre'Quan Smith +15000
Corey Davis +15000
Clyde Edwards-Helaire +15000
Gabriel Davis +15000
Darius Slayton +15000
Hunter Henry +15000
Emmanuel Sanders +15000
Harrison Bryant +15000
Jordan Akins +15000
Dalvin Cook +15000
Adam Trautman +15000
Jamaal Williams +15000
Jack Doyle +15000
John Brown +15000
Irv Smith Jr. +15000
Ezekiel Elliott +20000
Joe Mixon +20000
Miles Sanders +20000
Greg Ward +20000
Anthony Firkser +20000
Blake Jarwin +20000
Tarik Cohen +20000
Chase Edmonds +20000
Austin Hooper +20000
Breshad Perriman +20000
Travis Etienne Jr. +20000
A.J. Green +20000
Rashod Bateman +20000
Curtis Samuel +20000
Jared Cook +20000
Nyheim Hines +20000
Antonio Gibson +20000
Gerald Everett +20000
Jimmy Graham +20000
Cole Kmet +20000
Kareem Hunt +20000
Eric Ebron +20000
Denzel Mims +20000
Myles Gaskin +25000
Josh Reynolds +25000
Christian McCaffrey +25000
Rondale Moore +25000
JuJu Smith-Schuster +25000
Myles Garrett +400+400
T.J. Watt +550+500
CHIBears3-3-0+750
LARRams5-1-0+800
Danielle Hunter +800+800
MINVikings3-3-0+800
CLEBrowns3-3-0+800
Haason Reddick +1200+1200
Matt Judon +1300+1200
Aaron Donald +1400+1400
PITSteelers3-3-0+1400
Khalil Mack +1600+1400
Nick Bosa +2000+1100
DENBroncos3-3-0+1600
ARICardinals6-0-0+1600
CARPanthers3-3-0+1600
BUFBills4-2-0+1600
LVRaiders4-2-0+1800
Joey Bosa +1200+3000
Javon Hargrave +2500+2000
Von Miller +1800+3000
NEPatriots2-4-0+2500
SF49ers2-3-0+2500
WASFootball Team2-4-0+2500
Harold Landry III +2000+3000
BALRavens5-1-0+2500
TBBuccaneers5-1-0+2800
NYJJets1-4-0+2800
INDColts2-4-0+2800
Jason Pierre-Paul +2800
Brian Burns +2000+4000
Maxx Crosby +3500+3000
LACChargers4-2-0+3500
Chandler Jones +4000+3000
SEASeahawks2-4-0+3500
CINBengals4-2-0+3500
PHIEagles2-4-0+3500
Frank Clark +3500
Josh Allen +3500
Montez Sweat +3500+4000
Shaquil Barrett +3500+4000
Bud Dupree +4000
DeForest Buckner +4000
Robert Quinn +5000+3000
Leonard Floyd +4000+4000
Dante Fowler Jr. +4000
Emmanuel Ogbah +4000+5000
Greg Rousseau +5000
Jamal Adams +5000
Brandon Graham +5000
Romeo Okwara +5000
Stephon Tuitt +5000
Chase Winovich +5000
Yannick Ngakoue +5000
Carlos Dunlap II +5000
Calais Campbell +5000
TENTitans4-2-0+5000
MIADolphins1-5-0+5000
Jonathan Allen +6500+4000
Chase Young +2000+10000
Josh Allen +6000
Trey Hendrickson +6500+6000
NOSaints3-2-0+6500
DALCowboys5-1-0+6500
Trey Flowers +6500
Cameron Jordan +3000+10000
Bradley Chubb +6500
'> Za'Darius Smith +6500
DeMarcus Lawrence +6500
GBPackers5-1-0+6500
DETLions0-6-0+6500
Rashan Gary +6500
Devin White +6500
Kerry Hyder Jr. +6500
Cameron Heyward +6500
KCChiefs3-3-0+6500
J.J. Watt +3500+10000
Chris Jones +3500+10000
Leonard Williams +5000+10000
Terrell Lewis +8000
Grady Jarrett +8000
Quinnen Williams +10000+6000
Dee Ford +15000+4000
Everson Griffen +10000
Whitney Mercilus +10000
Mario Addison