NFL Futures and Season Props

Bet Typenfl championship winner
GBPackers0-0+500+500+450
TBBuccaneers0-0+450+450+550
LARRams0-0+600+600+700
SF49ers0-0+650+650+700
NOSaints0-0+900+750+700
SEASeahawks0-0+1100+850+1000
DALCowboys0-0+1300+1400+1300
MINVikings0-0+2200+2000+1600
ARICardinals0-0+2200+2100+2200
CARPanthers0-0+1800+2500+2500
ATLFalcons0-0+2800+2500+2200
CHIBears0-0+2500+3000+2200
WASFootball Team0-0+2800+3000+2500
PHIEagles0-0+2800+3400+2200
NYGGiants0-0+2800+3500+2500
DETLions0-0+5000+6000+3500
KCChiefs0-0+260+250+250
BUFBills0-0+600+500+600
BALRavens0-0+650+650+600
CLEBrowns0-0+1000+1200+1100
INDColts0-0+1100+1300+1300
MIADolphins0-0+1200+1300+1200
TENTitans0-0+1300+1300+1300
PITSteelers0-0+1400+1400+1400
LACChargers0-0+1400+1600+1400
NEPatriots0-0+2000+2000+1300
LVRaiders0-0+2500+3300+2500
DENBroncos0-0+2800+4400+2500
CINBengals0-0+4000+4400+3000
NYJJets0-0+3500+4400+4000
JAXJaguars0-0+3300+4400+5000
HOUTexans0-0+6600+4100+4000
KCChiefs0-0+525+500+550+500
GBPackers0-0+1000+1100+900+900
TBBuccaneers0-0+900+950+1000+1200
BUFBills0-0+1200+1100+1200+1200
BALRavens0-0+1300+1400+1200+1200
LARRams0-0+1300+1300+1200+1400
SF49ers0-0+1400+1400+1400+1500
NOSaints0-0+2000+1800+1800+1600
SEASeahawks0-0+2500+2000+2200+2000
CLEBrowns0-0+2000+2200+2500+2200
INDColts0-0+2200+2400+2000+2500
MIADolphins0-0+2500+2800+2500+2500
TENTitans0-0+2800+2700+2500+2500
DALCowboys0-0+2800+2800+2500+2500
LACChargers0-0+3000+3100+3000+3000
PITSteelers0-0+3000+3100+3000+3000
NEPatriots0-0+4000+4000+3000+3000
MINVikings0-0+5000+4400+4000+3000
ARICardinals0-0+5000+4400+4000+4500
CARPanthers0-0+4000+5000+5000+6000
LVRaiders0-0+6000+5000+5000+5500
CHIBears0-0+6000+6000+5000+5000
PHIEagles0-0+6000+6500+5000+5000
ATLFalcons0-0+6600+6000+6000+6000
WASFootball Team0-0+6600+6000+6500+6000
DENBroncos0-0+6600+7000+6500+6000
NYGGiants0-0+6600+7000+6500+6600
NYJJets0-0+8000+6500+8000+8500
CINBengals0-0+10000+8000+8000+7500
JAXJaguars0-0+7500+10000+10000+10000
DETLions0-0+12500+12000+8000+8000
HOUTexans0-0+15000+8000+10000+8000
BALRavens0-0+105+110+110
CLEBrowns0-0+175+200+200
PITSteelers0-0+375+280+280
CINBengals0-0+2500+2300+2300
BUFBills0-0-159-170-169
MIADolphins0-0+260+280+280
NEPatriots0-0+500+480+480
NYJJets0-0+2000+1600+1600
INDColts0-0-106+110+105
TENTitans0-0+120+110+105
HOUTexans0-0+1400+1000+1200
JAXJaguars0-0+1300+1300+1400
DALCowboys0-0+105-105-125
PHIEagles0-0+400+440+260
WASFootball Team0-0+375+300+600
NYGGiants0-0+400+500+600
LARRams0-0+175+170+165
SF49ers0-0+175+195+200
SEASeahawks0-0+300+260+260
ARICardinals0-0+700+700+700
TBBuccaneers0-0-134-140-140
NOSaints0-0+220+200+180
CARPanthers0-0+600+850+850
ATLFalcons0-0+1200+950+1000
GBPackers0-0-305-210-210
MINVikings0-0+500+320+320
CHIBears0-0+600+550+550
DETLions0-0+2000+2700+2700
Patrick Mahomes +500+500
Aaron Rodgers +800+800
Josh Allen +1300+1100
Russell Wilson +1400+1300
Deshaun Watson +1500+1600
Matthew Stafford +1600+1500
Tom Brady +1600+1600
Dak Prescott +1500+1800
Lamar Jackson +1600+1700
Kyler Murray +1600+1800
Justin Herbert +2200+1800
Ryan Tannehill +2500+2500
Derrick Henry +3300+3300
Christian McCaffrey +3300+3300
Carson Wentz +3000+4000
Baker Mayfield +4000+4000
Joe Burrow +5000+4500
Jameis Winston +5000+5000
Kirk Cousins +5000+5000
Tua Tagovailoa +6000+5000
Dalvin Cook +6600+6600
Derek Carr +8000+6600
Jalen Hurts +7000+8000
Jonathon Mincy +8000+8000
Alvin Kamara +8000+8000
Ben Roethlisberger +10000+8000
Cam Newton +10000+8000
Daniel Jones +10000+10000
Drew Lock +10000+10000
DeAndre Hopkins +10000+10000
Jared Goff +10000+10000
Nick Chubb +10000+10000
Matt Ryan +10000+10000
Saquon Barkley +10000+10000
Davante Adams +10000+10000
Sam Darnold +12500+8000
Jimmy Garoppolo +10000+12500
Taysom Hill +10000+12500
George Kittle +12500+12500
Jonathan Taylor +12500+12500
Aaron Jones +12500+12500
Cam Akers +10000+15000
Michael Thomas +12500+12500
Ryan Fitzpatrick +12500+15000
Tyreek Hill +15000+12500
Calvin Ridley +15000+15000
Mike Evans +15000+15000
Teddy Bridgewater +15000+15000
Julio Jones +15000+15000
Travis Kelce +15000+15000
Allen Robinson II +15000+15000
DK Metcalf +15000+15000
Mitchell Trubisky +15000+15000
Stefon Diggs +15000+15000
Ezekiel Elliott +15000+15000
Alex Smith +20000+15000
Justin Jefferson +20000+20000
Odell Beckham Jr. +20000+20000
Cooper Kupp +20000+20000
James Robinson +20000+20000
Josh Jacobs +20000+20000
Joe Mixon +20000+20000
Miles Sanders +25000+25000
Jonathon Mincy +25000+25000
James Conner +25000+25000
Keenan Allen +25000+25000
Austin Ekeler +25000+25000
J.K. Dobbins +25000+25000
Leonard Fournette +25000+25000
Jonathon Mincy +25000+30000
David Montgomery +50000+50000
Clyde Edwards-Helaire +50000+50000
Melvin Gordon III +50000+50000
Diontae Johnson +50000+50000
KCChiefs0-0-455-400-400
LACChargers0-0+525+420+400
LVRaiders0-0+1400+1400+1400
DENBroncos0-0+1500+1800+1900