NFL Futures and Season Props

Bet Typeto make the playoffs
GBPackers3-0 -650 YES
GBPackers3-0 +450 NO
DALCowboys1-2 -270 YES
DALCowboys1-2 +210 NO
TBBuccaneers2-1 -215 YES
TBBuccaneers2-1 +174 NO
SF49ers2-1 -205 YES
SF49ers2-1 +164 NO
NOSaints1-2 -205 YES
NOSaints1-2 +166 NO
CHIBears3-0 -188 YES
CHIBears3-0 +154 NO
LARRams2-1 -160 YES
LARRams2-1 +130 NO
ARICardinals2-1 +138 YES
ARICardinals2-1 -170 NO
PHIEagles0-2 +300 YES
PHIEagles0-2 -390 NO
MINVikings0-3 +360 YES
MINVikings0-3 -500 NO
DETLions1-2 +390 YES
DETLions1-2 -550 NO
WASFootball Team1-2 +620 YES
WASFootball Team1-2 -1000 NO
ATLFalcons0-3 +620 YES
ATLFalcons0-3 -1000 NO
CARPanthers1-2 +710 YES
CARPanthers1-2 -1200 NO
NYGGiants0-3 +1260 YES
NYGGiants0-3 -2000 NO
KCChiefs2-0+230+240
BALRavens2-0+260+240
PITSteelers3-0+800+900
BUFBills3-0+800+1100
NEPatriots2-1+1100+1100
INDColts2-1+1400+1300
TENTitans3-0+1600+1200
CLEBrowns2-1+2800+2000
LVRaiders2-1+2800+2500
LACChargers1-2+4000+3500
HOUTexans0-3+5000+4500
DENBroncos0-3+5000+10000
MIADolphins1-2+8000+10000
JAXJaguars1-2+12500+10000
CINBengals0-2+20000+10000
NYJJets0-3+25000+20000
SEASeahawks3-0+400+400+380+350
GBPackers3-0+600+650+500+650
NOSaints1-2+600+550+800+550
TBBuccaneers2-1+600+750+700+750
SF49ers2-1+700+750+900+750
DALCowboys1-2+800+900+900+850
LARRams2-1+1200+1200+1100+1300
ARICardinals2-1+1600+1500+800+1400
CHIBears3-0+1600+1800+2200+1800
PHIEagles0-2+3000+3000+3500+2500
MINVikings0-3+4000+4100+4000+3500
ATLFalcons0-3+5000+4400+3500+4000
DETLions1-2+4000+4100+6500+3500
CARPanthers1-2+8000+9000+6500+8000
WASFootball Team1-2+10000+10000+10000+10000
NYGGiants0-3+12500+13000+20000+10000
BUFBills3-0-137-140-143
NEPatriots2-1+125+125+125
MIADolphins1-2+1600+1900+1800
NYJJets0-3+5000+5000+4000
BALRavens2-0-220
PITSteelers3-0+240
CLEBrowns2-1+800
CINBengals0-2+13000
TENTitans3-0-125-125-143
INDColts2-1+130+140+160
HOUTexans0-3+1200+750+750
JAXJaguars1-2+2500+3500+3300
KCChiefs2-0-1000
LVRaiders2-1+800
LACChargers1-2+1400
DENBroncos0-3+3000
DALCowboys1-2-225-250-238
PHIEagles0-2+275+290+275
WASFootball Team1-2+900+1000+850
NYGGiants0-3+2000+2700+2200
GBPackers3-0-182-175-175
CHIBears3-0+250+240+250
MINVikings0-3+900+1000+900
DETLions1-2+1200+1100+1100
TBBuccaneers2-1eveneveneven
NOSaints1-2eveneveneven
ATLFalcons0-3+1200+1200+1000
CARPanthers1-2+3300+3500+3300
SEASeahawks3-0+120+115+125
SF49ers2-1+225+240+250
LARRams2-1+400+400+350
ARICardinals2-1+600+500+500
KCChiefs2-0+450+450+500
BALRavens2-0+500+600+450
SEASeahawks3-0+1000+900+1100
NOSaints1-2+1500+1200+1200
GBPackers3-0+1500+1100+1600
PITSteelers3-0+1600+1600+1800
SF49ers2-1+1600+2000+1600
TBBuccaneers2-1+1500+1800+2000
BUFBills3-0+1800+1600+2200
DALCowboys1-2+1900+2000+1800
NEPatriots2-1+1900+2000+2000
LARRams2-1+2500+2500+2000
TENTitans3-0+2500+3000+2200
INDColts2-1+2500+2500+2800
ARICardinals2-1+3100+2000+3000
CHIBears3-0+3700+5000+4000
CLEBrowns2-1+3900+5000+4000
LVRaiders2-1+5000+5000+3500
PHIEagles0-2+5000+8000+4000
LACChargers1-2+9000+8000+5000
MINVikings0-3+7500+10000+10000
HOUTexans0-3+10000+10000+8000
ATLFalcons0-3+13000+8000+8000
DETLions1-2+7500+15000+10000
DENBroncos0-3+13000+10000+10000
MIADolphins1-2+15000+15000+15000
CARPanthers1-2+21000+15000+20000
JAXJaguars1-2+18000+25000+15000
WASFootball Team1-2+21000+25000+15000
CINBengals0-2+21000+40000+15000
NYGGiants0-3+22000+50000+20000
NYJJets0-3+25000+50000+20000