NFL Futures and Season Props

Bet Typedefensive player of the year
T.J. Watt +220+220+275
Aaron Donald +250+250+250
Myles Garrett +350+600+300
Khalil Mack +1600+1600+650
Cameron Heyward +2600+1600
Fred Warner +2600+2200
Budda Baker +4000+2600+1000
Minkah Fitzpatrick +3300+3700+1200
Jaire Alexander +2500+4200+3300
Joey Bosa +3300+3700+3300
DeMarcus Lawrence +4000
Trey Flowers +4000
Lavonte David +5000+4500+2800
Jalen Ramsey +2000+2600+8000
Za'Darius Smith +5000+4400+3300
Stephon Tuitt +10000+2600+2000
J.C. Jackson +5000
Jason Pierre-Paul +5000
Devin White +10000+2600+2500
Tre'Davious White +6000+5000
Bobby Wagner +8000+5500+4000
Marcus Peters +5000+8000
Jamal Adams +6600
Stephon Gilmore +6600+6600
Darius Leonard +5000+8500+6600
Xavier Rhodes +7000
Yannick Ngakoue +10000+7000+5000
Cameron Jordan +7000+8000
J.J. Watt +6600+10000+6600
James Bradberry +8000
Calais Campbell +8000
Tyrann Mathieu +10000+6600
Marshon Lattimore +7000+10000
DeForest Buckner +10000+9000+8000
Shaquil Barrett +10000+8500
Carlton Davis +10000
Xavien Howard +10000
Chase Young +10000
Jessie Bates III +10000
Chris Jones +10000+10000
Jadeveon Clowney +15000+8500
Alex Smith -650
Ben Roethlisberger +400
Rob Gronkowski +2300
Cam Newton +2300
Myles Garrett +3000
Aldon Smith +3000
Matthew Stafford +3000
J.J. Watt +3000
Nick Foles +3700
Bradley Chubb +6000
Justin Herbert -900-1000
Justin Jefferson +900+1000
Tua Tagovailoa +1000+1000
Clyde Edwards-Helaire +3000+3000
Chase Claypool +1700+5000
James Robinson +3800+3000
CeeDee Lamb +5000+5000
Antonio Gibson +5000+10000
Tee Higgins +7500+10000
Brandon Aiyuk +7500+10000
Jonathan Taylor +7500+10000
D'Andre Swift +7500+10000
Jerry Jeudy +10000+10000
Mike Onwenu +10000+10000
J.K. Dobbins +10000+10000
Henry Ruggs III +10000+15000
Chase Young +175
Patrick Queen +300
Antoine Winfield Jr. +300
Julian Blackmon +400
Jeremy Chinn +800
Jaylon Johnson +1200
A.J. Terrell +2800
Jordan Elliott +3300
Isaiah Simmons +4000
Kenneth Murray Jr. +4000
Trevon Diggs +4000
C.J. Henderson +5000
Kristian Fulton +5000
Javon Kinlaw +5000
Derrick Brown +5000
Jeff Gladney +5000
Terrell Lewis +6600
A.J. Epenesa +6600
Terrell Burgess +6600
Yetur Gross-Matos +6600
GBPackers7-3-0 o10.5 -210
GBPackers7-3-0 u10.5 +175
HOUTexans3-7-0 o5.5 -180
HOUTexans3-7-0 u5.5 +155
SF49ers4-6-0 o6.5 -170
SF49ers4-6-0 u6.5 +145
LARRams7-3-0 o10.5 -170
LARRams7-3-0 u10.5 +145
DALCowboys3-7-0 o5.5 -165
DALCowboys3-7-0 u5.5 +140
NOSaints8-2-0 o11.5 -165
NOSaints8-2-0 u11.5 +140
DENBroncos4-6-0 o5.5 -160
DENBroncos4-6-0 u5.5 +135
WASFootball Team3-7-0 o4.5 -140
WASFootball Team3-7-0 u4.5 +120
CHIBears5-5-0 o7.5 -140
CHIBears5-5-0 u7.5 +120
INDColts7-3-0 o10.5 -135
INDColts7-3-0 u10.5 +115
LACChargers3-7-0 o5.5 -125
LACChargers3-7-0 u5.5 +105
DETLions4-6-0 o6.5 -120
DETLions4-6-0 u6.5 even
LVRaiders6-4-0 o9.5 -115
LVRaiders6-4-0 u9.5 -105
PHIEagles3-6-1 o5.5 -110
PHIEagles3-6-1 u5.5 -110
BUFBills7-3-0 o10.5 -110 o10.5 -105
BUFBills7-3-0 u10.5 -110 u10.5 -115
TENTitans7-3-0 o10.5 -105
TENTitans7-3-0 u10.5 -115
KCChiefs9-1-0 o13.5 even o13.5 even
KCChiefs9-1-0 u13.5 -121 u13.5 -120
CARPanthers4-7-0 o6.5 even
CARPanthers4-7-0 u6.5 -120
ARICardinals6-4-0 o9.5 +115
ARICardinals6-4-0 u9.5 -135
CINBengals2-7-1 o3.5 +115
CINBengals2-7-1 u3.5 -135
CLEBrowns7-3-0 o10.5 +120
CLEBrowns7-3-0 u10.5 -140
BALRavens6-4-0 o10.5 +125 o10.5 +115
BALRavens6-4-0 u10.5 -152 u10.5 -135
NYGGiants3-7-0 o5.5 +120
NYGGiants3-7-0 u5.5 -140
JAXJaguars1-9-0 o2.5 +125
JAXJaguars1-9-0 u2.5 -145
SEASeahawks7-3-0 o11.5 +130
SEASeahawks7-3-0 u11.5 -150
NEPatriots4-6-0 o7 even o7.5 +170
NEPatriots4-6-0 u7 -121 u7.5 -200
MIADolphins6-4-0 o9.5 +140
MIADolphins6-4-0 u9.5 -165
TBBuccaneers7-4-0 o10.5 +155
TBBuccaneers7-4-0 u10.5 -180
MINVikings4-6-0 o7.5 +170
MINVikings4-6-0 u7.5 -200
ATLFalcons3-7-0 o5.5 +170
ATLFalcons3-7-0 u5.5 -200
NYJJets0-10-0 o1.5 +175
NYJJets0-10-0 u1.5 -210
PITSteelers10-0-0 o14.5 +175
PITSteelers10-0-0 u14.5 -210
NOSaints8-2-0 -7000 YES
NOSaints8-2-0 +2000 NO
SEASeahawks7-3-0 -3335 YES -4000 YES
SEASeahawks7-3-0 +1200 NO +1900 NO
LARRams7-3-0 -3335 YES -2500 YES
LARRams7-3-0 +1200 NO +1400 NO
GBPackers7-3-0 -3335 YES -2500 YES
GBPackers7-3-0 +1200 NO +1400 NO
BUFBills7-3-0 -1250 YES -1000 YES
BUFBills7-3-0 +725 NO +630 NO
TBBuccaneers7-4-0 -715 YES -650 YES
TBBuccaneers7-4-0 +490 NO +450 NO
TENTitans7-3-0 -560 YES -500 YES
TENTitans7-3-0 +400 NO +360 NO
INDColts7-3-0 -560 YES -440 YES
INDColts7-3-0 +400 NO +320 NO
BALRavens6-4-0 -335 YES -340 YES
BALRavens6-4-0 +260 NO +260 NO
CLEBrowns7-3-0 -265 YES -245 YES
CLEBrowns7-3-0 +210 NO +196 NO
ARICardinals6-4-0 -200 YES -205 YES
ARICardinals6-4-0 +163 NO +166 NO
LVRaiders6-4-0 -182 YES -166 YES
LVRaiders6-4-0 +149 NO +136 NO
MIADolphins6-4-0 +125 YES +110 YES
MIADolphins6-4-0 -152 NO -136 NO
PHIEagles3-6-1 +146 YES
PHIEagles3-6-1 -182 NO
CHIBears5-5-0 +200 YES +205 YES
CHIBears5-5-0 -250 NO -270 NO
DALCowboys3-7-0 +210 YES
DALCowboys3-7-0 -270 NO
NYGGiants3-7-0 +370 YES
NYGGiants3-7-0 -500 NO
MINVikings4-6-0 +340 YES +460 YES
MINVikings4-6-0 -455 NO -650 NO
WASFootball Team3-7-0 +490 YES
WASFootball Team3-7-0 -750 NO
SF49ers4-6-0 +775 YES +890 YES
SF49ers4-6-0 -1430 NO -1450 NO
NEPatriots4-6-0 +800 YES +1080 YES
NEPatriots4-6-0 -1430 NO -1800 NO
DETLions4-6-0 +1200 YES +1120 YES
DETLions4-6-0 -3335 NO -1800 NO
HOUTexans3-7-0 +1700 YES +2000 YES
HOUTexans3-7-0 -10000 NO -7000 NO
CARPanthers4-7-0 +2000 YES
CARPanthers4-7-0 -4000 NO
ATLFalcons3-7-0 +2000 YES
ATLFalcons3-7-0 -20000 NO
KCChiefs9-1-0+140+150+160+140
PITSteelers10-0-0+250+270+250+275
BALRavens6-4-0+1000+1000+900+900
INDColts7-3-0+1000+1000+900+1000
BUFBills7-3-0+1100+1200+1300+1200
TENTitans7-3-0+1200+1300+1200+1200
CLEBrowns7-3-0+2000+2100+2200+2000
LVRaiders6-4-0+2500+2600+2800+2200
MIADolphins6-4-0+2500+3200+2200+2500
NEPatriots4-6-0+5000+7500+6000+4000
DENBroncos4-6-0+15000+14000+15000+20000
HOUTexans3-7-0+15000+14000+20000+15000
LACChargers3-7-0+15000+20000+25000+15000
CINBengals2-7-1+75000+100000+100000+50000
JAXJaguars1-9-0+150000+150000+100000+100000
NYJJets0-10-0+150000
NOSaints8-2-0+225+260+250+250
GBPackers7-3-0+500+500+500+500
TBBuccaneers7-4-0+500+550+450+500
SEASeahawks7-3-0+600+500+450+500
LARRams7-3-0+550+500+600+500
ARICardinals6-4-0+1400+1600+1400+1600
PHIEagles3-6-1+4000+3700+5000+3300
MINVikings4-6-0+5000+4800+4000+3300
CHIBears5-5-0+4000+5500+6500+4000
DALCowboys3-7-0+5000+5500+6000+4000
SF49ers4-6-0+5000+5000+6500+5000
NYGGiants3-7-0+6000+6000+6000+5000
WASFootball Team3-7-0+7000+7000+15000+5000
DETLions4-6-0+10000+10000+12500+8000
CARPanthers4-7-0+10000+15000+25000+10000
ATLFalcons3-7-0+25000+25000+25000+20000
BUFBills7-3-0-715-470-625
MIADolphins6-4-0+500+370+400
NEPatriots4-6-0+2000+2500+2200
NYJJets0-10-0+100000
PITSteelers10-0-0-5000-2500-5000
BALRavens6-4-0+2000+1800+1600
CLEBrowns7-3-0+2000+2200+2000
CINBengals2-7-1+100000
INDColts7-3-0-182-160-167
TENTitans7-3-0+125+125+125
HOUTexans3-7-0+25000+13000+10000
JAXJaguars1-9-0+100000
KCChiefs9-1-0-10000-7000-10000
LVRaiders6-4-0+1600+1800+1400
DENBroncos4-6-0+25000+50000+50000
LACChargers3-7-0+50000+50000+50000
PHIEagles3-6-1+155+150+175
DALCowboys3-7-0+250+210+225
NYGGiants3-7-0+325+370+350
WASFootball Team3-7-0+425+460+350
GBPackers7-3-0-835-850-1111
CHIBears5-5-0+700+750+900
MINVikings4-6-0+2000+2500+1200
DETLions4-6-0+4000+5000+3300
NOSaints8-2-0-770-850-1000
TBBuccaneers7-4-0+450+500+450
CARPanthers4-7-0+25000+25000+25000
ATLFalcons3-7-0+50000+75000+25000
LARRams7-3-0even+110+110
SEASeahawks7-3-0+125+115+110
ARICardinals6-4-0+600+600+380
SF49ers4-6-0+10000+8500+8000
DeAndre Hopkins +350+190+340
Stefon Diggs +450+450+425
DK Metcalf +700+500+700
Davante Adams +500+850+600
Travis Kelce +550+850+625
Terry McLaurin +700+850+750
Justin Jefferson +1400+1500+1200
Keenan Allen +1200+3200+1100
Robby Anderson +3000+2600+2200
Allen Robinson II +3000+2200+3000
D.J. Moore +3000+2200+3500
Tyler Lockett +3000+3200+3000
Calvin Ridley +3000+2200+4000
Tyreek Hill +3000+6000+3000
Cooper Kupp +6000+2300+6000
Amari Cooper +6000+5500+5000
Will Fuller V +5000+4400+7500
Julio Jones +8000+2600+8000
Cole Beasley +10000+10000
Darius Slayton +10000+10000
Tyler Boyd +15000+4400+12500
Adam Thielen +20000+7500+20000
Alvin Kamara +20000+20000
Brandin Cooks +20000+20000
Chase Claypool +20000+20000
JuJu Smith-Schuster +20000+20000
Dalvin Cook -118-115-120
Derrick Henry -118-115-120
Josh Jacobs +2200+2000+2200
James Robinson +2200+2000+2500
Ezekiel Elliott +3000+4000+4000
Ronald Jones II +4000+3700+3500
Kareem Hunt +4000+5500+5500
James Conner +6000+5500+7000
Clyde Edwards-Helaire +3000+10000+5500
Kenyan Drake +6000+6600
Todd Gurley II +8000+10000+9000
Alvin Kamara +10000+10000
Miles Sanders +10000+10000+10000
Nick Chubb +10000
Aaron Jones +10000+10000
Kyler Murray +15000+5500+10000
Patrick Mahomes -125-125-125
Russell Wilson +300+350+300
Aaron Rodgers +500+500+500
Kyler Murray +1400+1400+1400
Ben Roethlisberger +1600+2000+1600
Josh Allen +2500+2300+2200
Tom Brady +3300+5000+3300
Derrick Henry +5000+5000+5000
Ryan Tannehill +5000+5000+5000
Derek Carr +5000+6000+6000
Dalvin Cook +6600+6000+6600
DeAndre Hopkins +8000
Alvin Kamara +8000+8000+8000
Aaron Donald +10000+10000
T.J. Watt +10000
Philip Rivers +25000+8000+10000
Jared Goff +25000+6000
Lamar Jackson +10000+25000+12500
Baker Mayfield +25000+20000
Deshaun Watson +25000+20000
KCChiefs9-1-0+300+300+300+275
PITSteelers10-0-0+550+550+550+550
NOSaints8-2-0+550+650+600+650
GBPackers7-3-0+1200+1200+1200+1100
TBBuccaneers7-4-0+1100+1200+1300+1300
LARRams7-3-0+1200+1200+1400+1100
SEASeahawks7-3-0+1300+1200+1200+1300
BALRavens6-4-0+1800+1800+1800+1800
INDColts7-3-0+2000+1800+1800+2000
BUFBills7-3-0+2200+2500+2500+2200
TENTitans7-3-0+2500+3000+2500+2800
ARICardinals6-4-0+3000+3200+2800+3000
CLEBrowns7-3-0+4000+4100+4000+4000
MIADolphins6-4-0+5000+5500+3300+4000
LVRaiders6-4-0+5000+5000+5000+5000
MINVikings4-6-0+10000+10000+5000+6600
PHIEagles3-6-1+8000+8500+10000+10000
DALCowboys3-7-0+10000+10000+15000+10000
CHIBears5-5-0+8000+13000+15000+10000
SF49ers4-6-0+10000+13000+15000+10000
NEPatriots4-6-0+10000+14000+12500+15000
NYGGiants3-7-0+12500+13000+15000+15000
DETLions4-6-0+20000+25000+25000+20000
LACChargers3-7-0+35000+21000+25000+10000
CARPanthers4-7-0+22500+35000+25000+25000
WASFootball Team3-7-0+17500+25000+50000+50000
DENBroncos4-6-0+35000+40000+50000+35000
HOUTexans3-7-0+35000+50000+50000+25000
ATLFalcons3-7-0+50000+50000+50000+15000
CINBengals2-7-1+150000+150000+250000+200000
NYJJets0-10-0+200000
JAXJaguars1-9-0+300000+200000+500000+150000
Russell Wilson +280
Patrick Mahomes +280
Matt Ryan +300
Josh Allen +750
Deshaun Watson +1000
Aaron Rodgers +1200
Tom Brady +1300
Matthew Stafford +2600
Kyler Murray +3200
Justin Herbert +3800
Jared Goff +3800
Teddy Bridgewater +4700
Derek Carr +7500
Ben Roethlisberger +9000
Patrick Mahomes +275+275
Russell Wilson +325+330
Matt Ryan +325+350
Josh Allen +700+700
Aaron Rodgers +700+700
Deshaun Watson +700+800
Jared Goff +1600+1600
Tom Brady +2000+1500
Justin Herbert +2000+2200
Philip Rivers +2200+3500
Kyler Murray +5000+5000
Matthew Stafford +5000+6000
Ben Roethlisberger +6000+6600
Teddy Bridgewater +6000+7000
Derek Carr +8000+7500
Carson Wentz +15000+10000
Ryan Tannehill +20000+15000
Kirk Cousins +20000+15000
Daniel Jones +20000+20000
Baker Mayfield +30000+30000
Nick Foles +30000+30000
Lamar Jackson +30000+30000
Cam Newton +30000+30000