MLB Futures and Season Props

Bet Typeworld series winner
LADDodgers0-0+300+250+300
NYMMets0-0+500+500+525
ATLBraves0-0+650+600+600
MILBrewers0-0+600+700+700
SDPadres0-0+700+650+700
SFGiants0-0+1000+1200+1000
STLCardinals0-0+1100+1200+1200
PHIPhillies0-0+1600+2000+1600
CINReds0-0+3500+4000+2500
MIAMarlins0-0+3000+3000+4000
CHCCubs0-0+6000+5000+5000
WSHNationals0-0+6000+5000+5000
COLRockies0-0+7000+7500+5000
ARIDiamondbacks0-0+9000+10000+10000
PITPirates0-0+10000+25000+10000
HOUAstros0-0+450+425+500+425
NYYYankees0-0+550+500+500+550
CHWWhite Sox0-0+550+550+550+575
TORBlue Jays0-0+575+500+550+600
TBRays0-0+650+700+600+650
BOSRed Sox0-0+1000+1100+900+900
LAAAngels0-0+1500+1500+950+1500
SEAMariners0-0+1400+2000+1600+2000
DETTigers0-0+2000+2200+2000+2000
OAKAthletics0-0+3000+2500+3000+3000
MINTwins0-0+3000+3500+3500+4000
CLEGuardians0-0+4000+4000+3500+3500
TEXRangers0-0+4000+5000+4000+4000
KCRoyals0-0+5000+4500+4000+4000
BALOrioles0-0+12500+13000+25000+10000
LADDodgers0-0+600+650+600+600
HOUAstros0-0+900+950+1000+900
NYYYankees0-0+1100+900+1100+1100
NYMMets0-0+1100+1000+1100+1200
CHWWhite Sox0-0+1100+1200+1200+1200
TORBlue Jays0-0+1300+1200+1200+1300
ATLBraves0-0+1400+1500+1300+1300
TBRays0-0+1400+1500+1300+1400
SDPadres0-0+1600+1400+1400+1600
MILBrewers0-0+1600+1500+1500+1600
BOSRed Sox0-0+1800+2000+1800+1800
SFGiants0-0+2000+2500+2200+2000
STLCardinals0-0+1800+2200+2200+2500
LAAAngels0-0+3000+3000+2000+3000
SEAMariners0-0+2500+3500+3500+4000
PHIPhillies0-0+4000+3500+4000+3500
DETTigers0-0+3500+4000+4000+4000
OAKAthletics0-0+6600+6000+6000+6000
CINReds0-0+6600+8000+8000+5000
MIAMarlins0-0+6600+8000+6600+8000
CLEGuardians0-0+7500+8000+7000+7000
MINTwins0-0+6600+8000+7000+8000
TEXRangers0-0+8000+9000+7500+8000
KCRoyals0-0+10000+9000+8000+8000
CHCCubs0-0+10000+10000+10000+10000
WSHNationals0-0+10000+10000+10000+10000
COLRockies0-0+12500+15000+15000+10000
ARIDiamondbacks0-0+25000+20000+20000+20000
PITPirates0-0+25000+25000+50000+20000
BALOrioles0-0+50000+15000+50000+20000
MILBrewers0-0-105-105+120
STLCardinals0-0+225+225+220
CINReds0-0+500+500+450
CHCCubs0-0+950+900+750
PITPirates0-0+3500+3500+3000
HOUAstros0-0-135-134-125
LAAAngels0-0+380+375+350
SEAMariners0-0+600+475+550
OAKAthletics0-0+650+700+650
TEXRangers0-0+2000+2500+3000
NYMMets0-0+140+135+150
ATLBraves0-0+160+165+160
PHIPhillies0-0+475+450+450
MIAMarlins0-0+1000+1000+1200
WSHNationals0-0+2200+2200+1800
LADDodgers0-0-135-165-160
SDPadres0-0+240+275+300
SFGiants0-0+370+400+400
COLRockies0-0+5000+5000+4000
ARIDiamondbacks0-0+10000+10000+10000
CHWWhite Sox0-0-200-200-180
DETTigers0-0+700+650+650
MINTwins0-0+750+800+800
CLEGuardians0-0+850+800+700
KCRoyals0-0+950+900+1100
NYYYankees0-0+185+200+200
TORBlue Jays0-0+200+200+240
TBRays0-0+330+325+300
BOSRed Sox0-0+450+375+380
BALOrioles0-0+15000+15000+10000
Gerrit Cole +650
Walker Buehler +750
Max Scherzer +800
Zack Wheeler +900
Jacob deGrom +1000
José Berríos +1500
Kevin Gausman +1500
Framber Valdez +1800
Julio Urías +2000
Corbin Burnes +2000
Joe Musgrove +2200
Shane Bieber +2200
Brandon Woodruff +2200
Lucas Giolito +2200
Max Fried +2200
Justin Verlander +2500
Luis Castillo +2500
Lance Lynn +2500
Hyun Jin Ryu +2500
Robbie Ray +2500
Aaron Nola +2500
Nathan Eovaldi +2800
Shohei Ohtani +3000
Logan Webb +3000
Sandy Alcantara +3500
Chris Sale +3500
Adam Wainwright +3500
Charlie Morton +3500
Dylan Cease +4000
Shane McClanahan +4000
Sean Manaea +4000
Blake Snell +4000
Eduardo Rodriguez +4000
Jordan Montgomery +4000
Jack Flaherty +4000
Clayton Kershaw +4000
Frankie Montas +4000
Ranger Suárez +5000
Sonny Gray +5000
Chris Bassitt +5000
Marcus Stroman +5000
Yu Darvish +5000
Carlos Rodon +5000
Germán Márquez +6000
Patrick Corbin +6000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. +1000
Bo Bichette +1100
Tim Anderson +1100
Trea Turner +1200
Rafael Devers +1500
Ozzie Albies +1500
Whit Merrifield +1500
Wander Franco +1500
Juan Soto +1500
DJ LeMahieu +1500
Freddie Freeman +1500
Austin Riley +1800
Paul Goldschmidt +1800
Xander Bogaerts +1800
Luis Robert +2000
Fernando Tatis Jr. +2000
Ketel Marte +2000
Nick Castellanos +2000
David Fletcher +2000
Mookie Betts +2000
Manny Machado +2200
J.D. Martinez +2500
Ronald Acuña Jr. +2500
José Altuve +2500
Bryan Reynolds +2500
Nolan Arenado +2500
Mike Trout +2800
Bryce Harper +2800
Jose Ramirez +3000
Jean Segura +3000
Eloy Jiménez +3500
José Abreu +3500
Marcus Semien +3500
Carlos Correa +3500
Francisco Lindor +4000
Trevor Story +4500
Starling Marte +4500
Trey Mancini +4500
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. +700
Rafael Devers +1500
Juan Soto +1500
Pete Alonso +1500
Yordan Alvarez +1500
Fernando Tatis Jr. +1500
Manny Machado +1600
Aaron Judge +1600
Matt Olson +1600
Mike Trout +1600
Salvador Perez +1800
Bryce Harper +1800
Austin Riley +1800
Franmil Reyes +2000
Nolan Arenado +2000
Jose Ramirez +2000
José Abreu +2000
Giancarlo Stanton +2000
Teoscar Hernández +2000
Joey Gallo +3000
Tyler O'Neill +3000
Kyle Tucker +3000
Shohei Ohtani +3000
Jared Walsh +3000
J.D. Martinez +3000
Josh Bell +3000
Freddie Freeman +3000
Eloy Jiménez +3000
Xander Bogaerts +3500
Bo Bichette +3500
Marcell Ozuna +3500
Trevor Story +3500
Nick Castellanos +4000
Carlos Correa +4000
Nelson Cruz +4000
Max Muncy +4000
Marcus Semien +4000
George Springer +4000
Jorge Soler +4000
Miguel Sanó +4000
Ozzie Albies +4000
Paul Goldschmidt +4000
Joey Votto +4000
Javier Báez +5000
Justin Turner +5000
Trea Turner +5000
Christian Yelich +5000
Corey Seager +6000
Eugenio Suárez +8000
Rhys Hoskins +8000
Juan Soto +900
Fernando Tatis Jr. +900
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. +1000
Mookie Betts +1100
Trea Turner +1300
Shohei Ohtani +1400
Ronald Acuña Jr. +1400
Bryce Harper +1500
Mike Trout +1500
Freddie Freeman +1500
Bo Bichette +1700
George Springer +1800
Aaron Judge +1800
Jose Ramirez +2000
Rafael Devers +2000
José Altuve +2200
Pete Alonso +2500
Ozzie Albies +2500
Paul Goldschmidt +2500
Marcus Semien +2500
Whit Merrifield +3000
Matt Olson +3000
Yordan Alvarez +3000
Manny Machado +3000
Tim Anderson +3000
DJ LeMahieu +3500
Jonathan India +3500
Carlos Correa +3500
Joey Gallo +3500
Kyle Tucker +3500
Ketel Marte +3500
Jorge Soler +3500
Alex Bregman +3500
Luis Robert +3500
Giancarlo Stanton +3500
Francisco Lindor +4000
Yuli Gurriel +4000
Trevor Story +4000
Nick Castellanos +4000
Nolan Arenado +4500
José Abreu +4500
Starling Marte +4500
Corey Seager +4500
Xander Bogaerts +4500
Rhys Hoskins +5000
Adalberto Mondesi +250
Starling Marte +500
Whit Merrifield +600
Ronald Acuña Jr. +650
Trea Turner +700
Cedric Mullins +800
Fernando Tatis Jr. +1000
Myles Straw +1500
Shohei Ohtani +1500
Jose Ramirez +1800
Jazz Chisholm Jr. +2000
Tommy Edman +2000
Akil Baddoo +2200
Trevor Story +2200
Randy Arozarena +2500
Luis Robert +2500
Bo Bichette +2500
Tim Anderson +2500
Ozzie Albies +3000
Mookie Betts +3500
Byron Buxton +3500
Victor Robles +3500
Kolten Wong +4500
Ramón Laureano +5000
Javier Báez +7500
Tommy Pham +7500
Lorenzo Cain +7500
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. +750
Fernando Tatis Jr. +900
Pete Alonso +1200
Aaron Judge +1300
Matt Olson +1300
Joey Gallo +1300
Shohei Ohtani +1400
Salvador Perez +1400
Mike Trout +1400
Rafael Devers +1600
Franmil Reyes +1600
Giancarlo Stanton +1600
Juan Soto +1800
Yordan Alvarez +1800
Tyler O'Neill +2000
Bryce Harper +2000
Ronald Acuña Jr. +2500
Kyle Schwarber +2500
Miguel Sanó +2500
Austin Riley +2500
Marcus Semien +3000
Manny Machado +3000
George Springer +3000
Jose Ramirez +3000
José Abreu +3000
Eloy Jiménez +3000
Jorge Soler +3000
Max Muncy +4000
Adam Duvall +4000
Hunter Renfroe +4000
Nolan Arenado +4000
Teoscar Hernández +4000
Paul Goldschmidt +5000
Jared Walsh +5000
Kyle Tucker +5000
Rhys Hoskins +6000
Bobby Dalbec +6000
C.J. Cron +6000
Freddie Freeman +6000
Brandon Lowe +6000
Nelson Cruz +6000
Josh Bell +7000
Luis Robert +7000
J.D. Martinez +7000
Nick Castellanos +8000
Mookie Betts +9000
Cody Bellinger +9000
Josh Donaldson +9000
Carlos Correa +9000
Francisco Lindor +9000
Gerrit Cole +450
Jacob deGrom +500
Max Scherzer +700
Robbie Ray +800
Shane Bieber +1000
Corbin Burnes +1100
Zack Wheeler +1200
Justin Verlander +1300
Aaron Nola +1300
Lucas Giolito +1400
Kevin Gausman +1500
Walker Buehler +1700
Dylan Cease +1700
Chris Sale +2000
Freddy Peralta +2000
Brandon Woodruff +2000
José Berríos +2500
Shohei Ohtani +2500
Carlos Rodon +2500
Jack Flaherty +3000
Luis Castillo +3000
Lance Lynn +3000
Eduardo Rodriguez +3000
Charlie Morton +3000
Blake Snell +3000
Sandy Alcantara +3000
Germán Márquez +4000
Nathan Eovaldi +4000
Yu Darvish +4500