MLB Futures and Season Props

Bet Typeworld series winner
NYYYankees0-0 -1000 YES
NYYYankees0-0 +600 NO
SDPadres0-0 -590 YES
SDPadres0-0 +400 NO
CHWWhite Sox0-0 -275 YES
CHWWhite Sox0-0 +210 NO
ATLBraves0-0 -275 YES
ATLBraves0-0 +210 NO
NYMMets0-0 -225 YES
NYMMets0-0 +175 NO
MINTwins0-0 -157 YES
MINTwins0-0 +125 NO
OAKAthletics0-0 -130 YES
OAKAthletics0-0 +105 NO
STLCardinals0-0 -124 YES
STLCardinals0-0 even NO
HOUAstros0-0 -112 YES
HOUAstros0-0 -112 NO
TORBlue Jays0-0 -112 YES
TORBlue Jays0-0 -112 NO
TBRays0-0 +110 YES
TBRays0-0 -137 NO
WSHNationals0-0 +130 YES
WSHNationals0-0 -162 NO
MILBrewers0-0 +145 YES
MILBrewers0-0 -182 NO
LAAAngels0-0 +160 YES
LAAAngels0-0 -200 NO
CINReds0-0 +190 YES
CINReds0-0 -245 NO
CLEIndians0-0 +230 YES
CLEIndians0-0 -305 NO
BOSRed Sox0-0 +275 YES
BOSRed Sox0-0 -375 NO
PHIPhillies0-0 +285 YES
PHIPhillies0-0 -385 NO
CHCCubs0-0 +325 YES
CHCCubs0-0 -455 NO
SFGiants0-0 +800 YES
SFGiants0-0 -1667 NO
SEAMariners0-0 +1000 YES
SEAMariners0-0 -5000 NO
ARIDiamondbacks0-0 +1000 YES
ARIDiamondbacks0-0 -2500 NO
MIAMarlins0-0 +1000 YES
MIAMarlins0-0 -5000 NO
KCRoyals0-0 +1000 YES
KCRoyals0-0 -5000 NO
NYYYankees0-0+230+230+235
CHWWhite Sox0-0+380+370+375
MINTwins0-0+750+750+700
TORBlue Jays0-0+875+900+900
TBRays0-0+850+950+900
OAKAthletics0-0+900+1000+900
HOUAstros0-0+1000+950+950
CLEIndians0-0+2000+1700+1800
LAAAngels0-0+2000+1700+2000
BOSRed Sox0-0+2300+2100+2200
BALOrioles0-0+4000+6000+5000
SEAMariners0-0+5000+6000+5000
KCRoyals0-0+5000+6000+5500
DETTigers0-0+6000+6000+6000
TEXRangers0-0+5000+7500+6000
LADDodgers0-0+175+175+170
SDPadres0-0+390+420+400
ATLBraves0-0+500+550+550
NYMMets0-0+525+550+525
STLCardinals0-0+1050+1000+1100
CINReds0-0+1500+1800+1600
WSHNationals0-0+2000+1800+2000
PHIPhillies0-0+2000+1800+2000
CHCCubs0-0+2200+2200+2200
MILBrewers0-0+2500+2500+2500
MIAMarlins0-0+3300+3500+3500
SFGiants0-0+6000+6500+6000
ARIDiamondbacks0-0+8000+6500+6600
COLRockies0-0+8000+7500+8000
PITPirates0-0+10000+7500+10000
LADDodgers0-0+350+350+350+350
NYYYankees0-0+550+550+600+550
SDPadres0-0+800+800+900+800
CHWWhite Sox0-0+850+850+1000+900
ATLBraves0-0+1000+1000+900+1100
NYMMets0-0+1000+1000+1200+1000
MINTwins0-0+2000+1800+1600+1800
OAKAthletics0-0+2200+2500+1800+2000
TORBlue Jays0-0+2200+2200+2500+2000
TBRays0-0+2500+2500+1600+2500
STLCardinals0-0+2500+2200+2200+2500
HOUAstros0-0+2500+2500+2200+2200
CINReds0-0+3300+3500+3000+3000
WSHNationals0-0+3300+3000+3500+3000
CHCCubs0-0+4000+3500+3500+4000
PHIPhillies0-0+4000+3500+3500+4000
CLEIndians0-0+4000+4000+3500+4000
LAAAngels0-0+4400+3500+4000+4000
MILBrewers0-0+4400+4500+3000+5000
BOSRed Sox0-0+5000+4500+5000+5000
MIAMarlins0-0+7500+6500+8000+7000
SEAMariners0-0+10000+8000+8000+8500
SFGiants0-0+8000+11000+8000+10000
DETTigers0-0+10000+10000+8000+10000
BALOrioles0-0+10000+11000+8000+10000
KCRoyals0-0+10000+11000+10000+10000
ARIDiamondbacks0-0+10000+13000+10000+10000
COLRockies0-0+10000+15000+8000+15000
TEXRangers0-0+15000+15000+10000+15000
PITPirates0-0+25000+15000+15000+20000
LADDodgers0-0-250-300-299
SDPadres0-0+200+200+195
SFGiants0-0+4000+5000+5000
ARIDiamondbacks0-0+5000+7500+6000
COLRockies0-0+5000+9000+6000
Mike Trout +200+200
Alex Bregman +1000+1000
Aaron Judge +1200+1200
Jose Ramirez +1200+1200
Anthony Rendon +1500+1500
Matt Chapman +1500+1500
Luis Robert +2500+2500
José Abreu +2500+2500
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. +2500+2500
Yoán Moncada +2500+2500
Gleyber Torres +2500+2500
Rafael Devers +3000+3000
Yasmani Grandal +3000+3000
George Springer +3000+3000
DJ LeMahieu +3300+3000
Xander Bogaerts +3300+4000
Tim Anderson +3300+4000
Shohei Ohtani +3300+4000
Bo Bichette +3300+4000
Yordan Alvarez +3300+4000
Eloy Jiménez +3300+4000
Kyle Tucker +4000+4000
Giancarlo Stanton +4000+4000
Matt Olson +4000+4000
Carlos Correa +4000+4000
José Altuve +4000+4000
Randy Arozarena +5000+5000
Kyle Lewis +5000+5000
Ramón Laureano +5000+5000
Austin Meadows +5000+5000
J.D. Martinez +5000+5000
Josh Donaldson +5000+5000
Joey Gallo +5000+5000
Luis Arraez +6000+6000
Alex Verdugo +6000+6000
Jorge Polanco +6000+6000
Wander Franco +6000+6000
Luke Voit +6000+8000
Miguel Sanó +7500+8000
Adalberto Mondesi +7500+8000
Teoscar Hernández +8000+8000
Kyle Seager +8000+8000
Franmil Reyes +8000+8000
Gary Sánchez +8000+10000
Jorge Soler +10000+10000
Jo Adell +10000+10000
Gerrit Cole +350+350
Shane Bieber +400+400
Lucas Giolito +450+450
Tyler Glasnow +950+1000
Hyun-Jin Ryu +1300+1200
Lance Lynn +1700+1800
José Berríos +1700+1800
Corey Kluber +1800+1800
Chris Sale +2000
Kenta Maeda +2000+2000
Dallas Keuchel +2200+2000
Marco Gonzales +2500+2500
Framber Valdez +2500+2500
Jesús Luzardo +2500+2500
Luis Severino +3000+3500
Zack Greinke +3300+3500
Andrew Heaney +3300+3500
Nate Pearson +3300+3500
Frankie Montas +3500+3500
Eduardo Rodriguez +3500+3500
Dylan Cease +4000+4000
Nathan Eovaldi +4000+4000
Dylan Bundy +4000+4000
Mike Minor +4000+4000
Shohei Ohtani +4000+4000
Alex Cobb +4400+5000
Triston McKenzie +5000+5000
Brady Singer +5000+5000
Casey Mize +5000+5000
Jose Urquidy +6000+7000
Cristian Javier +6000+7000
Randy Dobnak +6000+7000
Justin Dunn +6600
ATLBraves0-0+120+140+135
NYMMets0-0+140+130+135
WSHNationals0-0+600+650+600
PHIPhillies0-0+875+850+850
MIAMarlins0-0+2500+3500+2500
Juan Soto +750+750
Mookie Betts +750+800
Cody Bellinger +800+800
Fernando Tatis Jr. +850+850
Ronald Acuña Jr. +850+1000
Francisco Lindor +1200+1200
Christian Yelich +1200+1200
Freddie Freeman +1200+1200
Nolan Arenado +1200+1200
Bryce Harper +1500+1500
Corey Seager +1500+1500
Manny Machado +2200+2000
Trevor Story +2500+2500
Ketel Marte +3000+3000
J.T. Realmuto +3000+3000
Anthony Rizzo +3000+3000
Ozzie Albies +3000+3000
Kris Bryant +3000+3000
Javier Báez +3300+4000
Pete Alonso +3300+4000
Paul Goldschmidt +3300+4000
Rhys Hoskins +4000+4000
Ian Happ +4000+4000
Max Muncy +4000+4000
Michael Conforto +4000+4000
Trent Grisham +5000+5000
Alec Bohm +5000+5000
Paul DeJong +5000+5000
Jeff McNeil +5000+5000
Eugenio Suárez +5000+5000
Trea Turner +5000+5000
Charlie Blackmon +5000+5000
Ke'Bryan Hayes +7500
Mike Yastrzemski +7500+8000
Tommy Pham +7500+8000
Gavin Lux +7500+8000
Willson Contreras +10000+10000
Mike Moustakas +10000+10000
Nick Castellanos +10000+10000
Josh Bell +10000+10000
NYYYankees0-0-200-220-200
TORBlue Jays0-0+350+410+400
TBRays0-0+350+450+400
BOSRed Sox0-0+2000+2000+1800
BALOrioles0-0+5200+7500+7000
CHWWhite Sox0-0-143-125-135
MINTwins0-0+175+135+160
CLEIndians0-0+650+750+700
KCRoyals0-0+4000+4000+4000
DETTigers0-0+4000+7000+5000
Jacob deGrom +500+500
Trevor Bauer +700+700
Max Scherzer +850+900
Walker Buehler +1000+1000
Yu Darvish +1000+1000
Aaron Nola +1200+1200
Blake Snell +1200+1200
Jack Flaherty +1300+1400
Luis Castillo +1500+1500
Max Fried +1700+1800
Clayton Kershaw +2000+2000
Stephen Strasburg +2000+2000
Charlie Morton +2200+2000
Brandon Woodruff +2200+2500
Dinelson Lamet +2500+2500
Patrick Corbin +2800+3000
Mike Soroka +3000+3000
German Márquez +3000+3000
Sixto Sánchez +3300+3500
Sonny Gray +3300+3500
Zack Wheeler +3300+3500
Corbin Burnes +4000+4000
Carlos Carrasco +4000+4000
Noah Syndergaard +5000+5000
Joe Musgrove +5000+5000
Marcus Stroman +5000+5000
Josh Hader +5000+5000
Pablo López +5000+5000
Kevin Gausman +5000+5000
Zac Gallen +5000+5000
Jake Arrieta +6000
Chris Paddack +6000+6000
Jon Gray +6000+6000
Edwin Diaz +6600
Kyle Hendricks +6600+7000
David Price +6600+7000
HOUAstros0-0+150+130+135
OAKAthletics0-0+125+155+135
LAAAngels0-0+375+300+350
SEAMariners0-0+2600+3000+3000
TEXRangers0-0+4000+7500+5000
STLCardinals0-0even-105+105
CINReds0-0+325+330+325
MILBrewers0-0+385+380+375
CHCCubs0-0+400+500+425
PITPirates0-0+5000+10000+7500
Juan Soto +800+800
Cody Bellinger +1000+1000
Mike Trout +1200+1200
Marcell Ozuna +1200+1200
Bryce Harper +1500+1500
Manny Machado +1500+1500
Eloy Jiménez +1500+1500
José Abreu +1500+2000
Giancarlo Stanton +2200+1500
Pete Alonso +2200+2000
Freddie Freeman +2200+2000
Fernando Tatis Jr. +2500+2500
J.D. Martinez +2500+2500
Rafael Devers +2500+2500
Anthony Rendon +2800+3000
Yordan Alvarez +2800+3000
Ronald Acuña Jr. +2800+3000
Eugenio Suárez +3300+3000
Corey Seager +3300+3000
Trevor Story +3300+3000
Alex Bregman +4000+4000
Nelson Cruz +4000+4000
J.T. Realmuto +4000+4000
Javier Báez +4000+4000
Nolan Arenado +4000+4000
Mookie Betts +4000+4000
Luis Robert +5000+5000
Matt Olson +5000+5000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. +5000+5000
Matt Chapman +5000+5000
Christian Yelich +5000+5000
Michael Conforto +5000+5000
Mike Moustakas +5000+5000
Franmil Reyes +5000+5000
Jose Ramirez +5000+5000
Xander Bogaerts +5000+5000
Gleyber Torres +6600+7000
Joey Gallo +6600+7000
Miguel Sanó +6600+7000
Anthony Rizzo +6600+7000
Aaron Judge o34.5 -124
Aaron Judge u34.5 even
Mike Trout o41.5 -124
Mike Trout u41.5 even
Marcell Ozuna o34.5 -121
Marcell Ozuna u34.5 -104
Fernando Tatis Jr. o35.5 -118
Fernando Tatis Jr. u35.5 -106
Giancarlo Stanton o38.5 -118
Giancarlo Stanton u38.5 -106
Yordan Alvarez o33.5 -118
Yordan Alvarez u33.5 -106
José Abreu o32.5 -112
José Abreu u32.5 -112
Nolan Arenado o32.5 -112
Nolan Arenado u32.5 -112
Ronald Acuña Jr. o41.5 -112
Ronald Acuña Jr. u41.5 -112
Freddie Freeman o31.5 -112
Freddie Freeman u31.5 -112
Pete Alonso o41.5 -112
Pete Alonso u41.5 -112
Christian Yelich o34.5 -112
Christian Yelich u34.5 -112
Juan Soto o38.5 -112
Juan Soto u38.5 -112
Cody Bellinger o38.5 -112
Cody Bellinger u38.5 -112
Eloy Jiménez o37.5 -112
Eloy Jiménez u37.5 -112
Nelson Cruz o34.5 -112
Nelson Cruz u34.5 -112
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. o28.5 -112
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. u28.5 -112
José Ramírez o32.5 -112
José Ramírez u32.5 -112
Francisco Lindor o31.5 -112
Francisco Lindor u31.5 -112
Mookie Betts o34.5 -112
Mookie Betts u34.5 -112
Alex Bregman o30.5 -106
Alex Bregman u30.5 -118
Joey Gallo o38.5 -106
Joey Gallo u38.5 -118
Bryce Harper o37.5 -106
Bryce Harper u37.5 -118
MIAMarlins0-0 o70.5 -134 o71.5 -110
MIAMarlins0-0 u70.5 +105 u71.5 -110
KCRoyals0-0 o72.5 -125 o72.5 -110
KCRoyals0-0 u72.5 +101 u72.5 -110
CLEIndians0-0 o81.5 -112 o81.5 -115
CLEIndians0-0 u81.5 -112 u81.5 -105
HOUAstros0-0 o86.5 -118 o86.5 -110
HOUAstros0-0 u86.5 -106 u86.5 -110
NYMMets0-0 o90.5 -112 o90.5 -115
NYMMets0-0 u90.5 -112 u90.5 -105
TBRays0-0 o85.5 -118 o85.5 -110
TBRays0-0 u85.5 -106 u85.5 -110
LADDodgers0-0 o102.5 -118 o103.5 -110
LADDodgers0-0 u102.5 -106 u103.5 -110
TEXRangers0-0 o66.5 -118 o67.5 -105
TEXRangers0-0 u66.5 -106 u67.5 -115
ATLBraves0-0 o91.5 -112 o91.5 -110
ATLBraves0-0 u91.5 -112 u91.5 -110
LAAAngels0-0 o83.5 -112 o83.5 -110
LAAAngels0-0 u83.5 -112 u83.5 -110
STLCardinals0-0 o86.5 -112 o86.5 -110
STLCardinals0-0 u86.5 -112 u86.5 -110
WSHNationals0-0 o84.5 -112 o84.5 -110
WSHNationals0-0 u84.5 -112 u84.5 -110
TORBlue Jays0-0 o86.5 -112 o86.5 -110
TORBlue Jays0-0 u86.5 -112 u86.5 -110
NYYYankees0-0 o95.5 -112 o96.5 -110
NYYYankees0-0 u95.5 -112 u96.5 -110
COLRockies0-0 o64.5 -112 o63.5 -110
COLRockies0-0 u64.5 -112 u63.5 -110
DETTigers0-0 o68.5 -112 o68.5 -110
DETTigers0-0 u68.5 -112 u68.5 -110
MILBrewers0-0 o82.5 -112 o83.5 -105
MILBrewers0-0 u82.5 -112 u83.5 -115
SEAMariners0-0 o72.5 -112 o72.5 -105
SEAMariners0-0 u72.5 -112 u72.5 -115
MINTwins0-0 o88.5 -112 o89.5 -105
MINTwins0-0 u88.5 -112 u89.5 -115
ARIDiamondbacks0-0 o74.5 -112 o75.5 -105
ARIDiamondbacks0-0 u74.5 -112 u75.5 -115
SDPadres0-0 o94.5 -112 o94.5 -105
SDPadres0-0 u94.5 -112 u94.5 -115
OAKAthletics0-0 o87.5 -112 o87.5 -105
OAKAthletics0-0 u87.5 -112 u87.5 -115
PHIPhillies0-0 o80.5 -112 o81.5 -105
PHIPhillies0-0 u80.5 -112 u81.5 -115
BALOrioles0-0 o64.5 -112 o63.5 -105
BALOrioles0-0 u64.5 -112 u63.5 -115
CHCCubs0-0 o79.5 -106 o79.5 -110
CHCCubs0-0 u79.5 -118 u79.5 -110
SFGiants0-0 o75.5 -106 o74.5 -110
SFGiants0-0 u75.5 -118 u74.5 -110
BOSRed Sox0-0 o80.5 -106 o80.5 -110
BOSRed Sox0-0 u80.5 -118 u80.5 -110
CHWWhite Sox0-0 o91.5 -106 o91.5 -105
CHWWhite Sox0-0 u91.5 -118 u91.5 -115
PITPirates0-0 o58.5 even o58.5 -110
PITPirates0-0 u58.5 -125 u58.5 -110
CINReds0-0 o82.5 even o82.5 -105
CINReds0-0 u82.5 -124 u82.5 -115
Randy Arozarena +400
Jarred Kelenic +800
Wander Franco +1000
Adley Rutschman +1200
Ryan Mountcastle +1200
Nate Pearson +1500
James Karinchak +1500
Triston McKenzie +1500
Casey Mize +1500
Garrett Crochet +1800
Nick Madrigal +1800
Luis Patiño +1800
Brendan McKay +1800
Forrest Whitley +2000
Bobby Dalbec +2000
Royce Lewis +2000
Bobby Bradley +2200
Deivi García +2200
Nolan Jones +2500
Michael Kopech +2500
Julio Rodriguez +2500
Alex Kirilloff +2500
Taylor Trammell +3000
Dane Dunning +3000
Matt Manning +3000
Josh Jung +3000
Vidal Bruján +3000
Ke'Bryan Hayes +550
Sixto Sánchez +600
Ian Anderson +800
Devin Williams +800
Dylan Carlson +1000
Nick Lodolo +1200
Cristian Pache +1200
Joey Bart +1500
Oneil Cruz +1500
Spencer Howard +1500
Tyler Stephenson +1500
MacKenzie Gore +2000
Miguel Amaya +2000
Seth Beer +2000
Jazz Chisholm +2500
Adonis Medina +2500
Seth Romero +2500
Lewin Díaz +3000
Josiah Gray +3000
Pavin Smith +3000
William Contreras +3000
JJ Bleday +3500
Luis Campusano +3500
Drew Waters +4000
Brailyn Marquez +4000
Keibert Ruiz +4000
Nolan Arenado o97.5 -120
Nolan Arenado u97.5 -107
José Abreu o107.5 -120
José Abreu u107.5 -107
Fernando Tatis Jr. o101.5 -118
Fernando Tatis Jr. u101.5 -108
Freddie Freeman o107.5 -115
Freddie Freeman u107.5 -110
Giancarlo Stanton o106.5 -115
Giancarlo Stanton u106.5 -110
Yordan Alvarez o104.5 -113
Yordan Alvarez u104.5 -113
Mike Trout o109.5 -113
Mike Trout u109.5 -113
Marcell Ozuna o109.5 -113
Marcell Ozuna u109.5 -113
Bryce Harper o108.5 -113
Bryce Harper u108.5 -113
Pete Alonso o107.5 -113
Pete Alonso u107.5 -113
Cody Bellinger o117.5 -113
Cody Bellinger u117.5 -113
Manny Machado o109.5 -113
Manny Machado u109.5 -113
Rafael Devers o106.5 -113
Rafael Devers u106.5 -113
Juan Soto o118.5 -110
Juan Soto u118.5 -115
Eloy Jiménez o109.5 -110
Eloy Jiménez u109.5 -115
Ronald Acuña Jr. o102.5 -107
Ronald Acuña Jr. u102.5 -120
Liam Hendriks +750
Aroldis Chapman +750
Josh Hader +800
Kenley Jansen +1000
Raisel Iglesias +1000
Edwin Diaz +1000
James Karinchak +1000
Ryan Pressly +1200
Craig Kimbrel +1200
Rafael Montero +1500
Matt Barnes +1500
Kirby Yates +2000
Richard Rodríguez +2000
Drew Pomeranz +2000
José Leclerc +2200
Alex Colomé +2500
Brad Hand +2500
Daniel Bard +2500
Héctor Neris +3300
Hunter Harvey +3300
Joakim Soria +3300
Will Smith +3300
Greg Holland +4000
Gerrit Cole +1200
Jacob deGrom +1200
Shane Bieber +1300
Trevor Bauer +1300
Lucas Giolito +1400
Walker Buehler +1500
Max Scherzer +1500
Yu Darvish +1500
Jack Flaherty +1800
Aaron Nola +1800
Luis Castillo +2000
Clayton Kershaw +2200
Dinelson Lamet +2200
Blake Snell +2200
Lance Lynn +2500
Stephen Strasburg +2500
German Márquez +2500
Max Fried +2500
Carlos Carrasco +3300
Charlie Morton +3300
Brandon Woodruff +3300
David Price +4000
Zac Gallen +4000
Robbie Ray +4000
José Berríos +4000
Hyun-Jin Ryu +4000
Tyler Glasnow +4000
Sonny Gray +4000
Patrick Corbin +5000
Corbin Burnes +5000
Zack Wheeler +5000
Kyle Hendricks +5000
Joe Musgrove +5000
Zack Greinke +6000
Alex Cobb +6000
Kenta Maeda +6000
Casey Mize +6000
Eduardo Rodriguez +6000
Brady Singer +6000
Dylan Bundy +6000
Kevin Gausman +6000
Nathan Eovaldi +6000
Jake Arrieta +6000
Trea Turner +1100+1200
Mookie Betts +1200+1200
DJ LeMahieu +1200+1200
Whit Merrifield +1200+1500
Francisco Lindor +2000+2000
Freddie Freeman +2000+2000
Ketel Marte +2200+1800
Rafael Devers +2200+2000
Bo Bichette +2200+2000
Charlie Blackmon +2200+2000
Eloy Jiménez +2200+2000
Fernando Tatis Jr. +2200+2500
Tim Anderson +2200+2500
José Altuve +2500+2500
José Abreu +2500+2500
Starling Marte +2500+2500
Nick Castellanos +2500+2500
Corey Seager +2500+2500
Marcus Semien +2500+2500
Christian Yelich +2800+3000
Ozzie Albies +2800+3000
Jeff McNeil +2800+3000
Ronald Acuña Jr. +2800+3000
Nolan Arenado +3000+3000
Xander Bogaerts +3300+3000
Jean Segura +3300+3000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. +3300+3000
Manny Machado +3300+3000
Nick Madrigal +3300+3000
Javier Báez +4000+4000
Trevor Story +4000+4000
Marcell Ozuna +4000+4000
Juan Soto +4000+4000
J.D. Martinez +4000+4000
Luis Robert +5000+5000
Jorge Polanco +5000+5000
Luis Arraez +5000+5000
Anthony Rendon +5000+5000
George Springer +5000+5000
Bo Bichette o170.5 -120
Bo Bichette u170.5 -107
Tim Anderson o171.5 -120
Tim Anderson u171.5 -107
Ronald Acuña Jr. o171.5 -113
Ronald Acuña Jr. u171.5 -113
Freddie Freeman o172.5 -113
Freddie Freeman u172.5 -113
José Abreu o164.5 -113
José Abreu u164.5 -113
Whit Merrifield o173.5 -113
Whit Merrifield u173.5 -113
Fernando Tatis Jr. o170.5 -113
Fernando Tatis Jr. u170.5 -113
Rafael Devers o171.5 -113
Rafael Devers u171.5 -113
Eloy Jiménez o167.5 -113
Eloy Jiménez u167.5 -113
Mookie Betts o180.5 -113
Mookie Betts u180.5 -113
Ketel Marte o166.5 -113
Ketel Marte u166.5 -113
Francisco Lindor o172.5 -113
Francisco Lindor u172.5 -113
DJ LeMahieu o178.5 -113
DJ LeMahieu u178.5 -113
Trea Turner o183.5 -110
Trea Turner u183.5 -115
Mookie Betts +800+800
Ronald Acuña Jr. +900+850
Fernando Tatis Jr. +1000+1000
Juan Soto +1000+1000
Mike Trout +1200+1200
Freddie Freeman +1200+1200
Christian Yelich +1500+1500
Bryce Harper +1800+2000
Trea Turner +1800+2000
George Springer +2000+2000
DJ LeMahieu +2000+2000
Corey Seager +2200+2000
Francisco Lindor +2500+2500
Cody Bellinger +2500+2500
Trevor Story +3000+3000
Rafael Devers +3000+3000
Alex Bregman +3300+3000
Jose Ramirez +3300+3000
Xander Bogaerts +3300+3000
Marcus Semien +4000+4000
Ketel Marte +4000+4000
Trent Grisham +4000+4000
Aaron Judge +4000+4000
Manny Machado +4000+4000
Eugenio Suárez +4000+4000
Ozzie Albies +5000+5000
Kyle Tucker +5000+5000
Tim Anderson +5000+5000
Luis Robert +5000+5000
José Altuve +5000+5000
Anthony Rendon +6000+6000
Max Muncy +6000+6000
Javier Báez +6000+6000
Nick Castellanos +6000+6000
Bo Bichette +6000+6000
Kris Bryant +6000+6000
Paul Goldschmidt +7500+8000
Cavan Biggio +7500+8000
Anthony Rizzo +7500+8000
Marcell Ozuna +7500+8000
Whit Merrifield +7500+8000
Adalberto Mondesi even+120
Trea Turner +450+350
Ronald Acuña Jr. +650+700
Whit Merrifield +700+700
Fernando Tatis Jr. +850+900
Bo Bichette +1500+1500
Trevor Story +1500+1500
Starling Marte +2000+2000
Luis Robert +2000+2000
Myles Straw +2200+2000
Jon Berti +2500+2500
Victor Robles +3300+3000
Jonathan Villar +3300+3000
Mookie Betts +3300+3000
Dylan Moore +4000+4000
Jose Ramirez +4000+4000
Randy Arozarena +5000+5000
Tommy Pham +5000+5000
Byron Buxton +6600+7000
Manuel Margot +6600+7000
Trent Grisham +8000+8000
Francisco Lindor +8000+8000
Oscar Mercado +8000+8000
Gerrit Cole +450+450
Jacob deGrom +525+500
Shane Bieber +650+650
Trevor Bauer +800+800
Lucas Giolito +800+800
Max Scherzer +1000+1000
Yu Darvish +1200+1200
Aaron Nola +2000+2000
Dinelson Lamet +2200+2000
Brandon Woodruff +2200+2000
Luis Castillo +2200+2000
Robbie Ray +2500+2500
Tyler Glasnow +2500+2500
Jack Flaherty +2500+2500
Lance Lynn +2500+2500
Corbin Burnes +3000
Walker Buehler +3000+3000
German Márquez +3000+3000
Zac Gallen +3300+3000
José Berríos +3300+3000
Carlos Carrasco +3300+3000
Patrick Corbin +4000+4000
Kenta Maeda +4400+5000
Blake Snell +4400+5000
Chris Sale +5000
Dylan Bundy +5000+5000
Clayton Kershaw +5000+5000
Max Fried +6000+6000
Zack Wheeler +6000+6000
Stephen Strasburg +6000+6000
Hyun-Jin Ryu +6000+6000
Zack Greinke +6000+6000
Matthew Boyd +6000+6000
Pete Alonso +1000+1000
Mike Trout +1000+1000
Joey Gallo +1100+1200
Juan Soto +1200+1200
Cody Bellinger +1300+1200
Ronald Acuña Jr. +1300+1200
Eloy Jiménez +1500+1500
Matt Olson +1800+2000
Bryce Harper +2000+2000
Yordan Alvarez +2000+2000
Nelson Cruz +2000
Giancarlo Stanton +2000+2000
Aaron Judge +2000+2000
Trevor Story +2200+2000
Eugenio Suárez +2200+2500
Miguel Sanó +2500+2500
Jorge Soler +2500+2500
Fernando Tatis Jr. +2500+2500
Matt Chapman +2800+3000
Gleyber Torres +2800+3000
Luke Voit +2800+3000
José Abreu +3000+3000
Rafael Devers +3000+3000
Manny Machado +3000+3000
Christian Yelich +3000+3000
Franmil Reyes +3000+3000
George Springer +3300+3000
Marcell Ozuna +3300+3000
J.D. Martinez +3300+3000
Nolan Arenado +3300+3000
Jose Ramirez +4000+4000
Freddie Freeman +4000+4000
Rhys Hoskins +4000+4000
Max Muncy +5000+5000
Vladimir Guerrero Jr. +5000+5000
Luis Robert +5000+5000