NCAAB Futures and Season Props

Bet Typenational championship winner
AUBUAuburn (4)16-1even
AUBUAuburn (4)16-1eveneven
UKKentucky (18)14-3+325
UKKentucky (18)14-3+330+325
LSULSU (12)15-2+800+800
LSULSU (12)15-2+800
TENNTennessee (22)11-5+1200+1300
TENNTennessee (22)11-5+1300
ALAAlabama (24)11-6+1400+1400
MSSTMississippi State12-4+1400+1400
MSSTMississippi State12-4+1500
ALAAlabama (24)11-6+1500
UFLFlorida10-6+2000
UFLFlorida10-6+2200+2200
ARKArkansas12-5+2500
ARKArkansas12-5+2500+3000
TXAMTexas A&M15-2+3500
TXAMTexas A&M15-2+3000+4000
OLEMOle Miss9-7+4500+3500
OLEMOle Miss9-7+4000
VANDVanderbilt10-6+8000
VANDVanderbilt10-6+8000+9000
SCSouth Carolina10-6+15000
SCSouth Carolina10-6+18000+15000
MIZZMissouri7-9+30000+20000
MIZZMissouri7-9+25000
UGAGeorgia5-12+50000+30000
UGAGeorgia5-12+50000
DUKEDuke (8)14-2-134
DUKEDuke (8)14-2-130-130
UNCNorth Carolina12-4+650+600
UNCNorth Carolina12-4+650
MIAMiami (FL)13-4+900+900
MIAMiami (FL)13-4+1000
LOULouisville10-7+1200+1100
LOULouisville10-7+1200
FSUFlorida State10-5+1300
FSUFlorida State10-5+1200+1400
NDNotre Dame10-6+1500
NDNotre Dame10-6+1600+1500
VIRVirginia10-7+2000
WAKEWake Forest14-4+2000
VIRVirginia10-7+2000+2000
WAKEWake Forest14-4+2200+2500
SYRASyracuse8-9+4000+3500
VTECVirginia Tech9-7+4000+4000
SYRASyracuse8-9+4000
VTECVirginia Tech9-7+5000
CLEMClemson10-7+8000+7000
CLEMClemson10-7+8000
NCSUNorth Carolina State9-9+10000+7500
NCSUNorth Carolina State9-9+10000
BCBoston College7-8+15000+12500
GTECGeorgia Tech7-9+15000+12500
PITTPittsburgh7-10+15000+20000
GTECGeorgia Tech7-9+20000
BCBoston College7-8+20000
PITTPittsburgh7-10+20000
GNZGGonzaga (2)14-2+110
DUKEDuke (8)14-2+175
PURPurdue (7)14-2+190
BAYLBaylor (1)15-2+225
KANSKansas (9)14-2+250
ARZArizona (6)14-1+350
UCLAUCLA (3)11-2+350
AUBUAuburn (4)16-1+425
UKKentucky (18)14-3+500
VILLVillanova (14)13-4+550
ILLIllinois (25)13-3+550
UTTexas (21)13-4+800
OSUOhio State (16)11-4+800
TTUTexas Tech (19)13-4+800
ALAAlabama (24)11-6+800
UHHouston (11)15-2+900
MICHMichigan7-7+900
MEMMemphis9-7+900
TENNTennessee (22)11-5+1000
LSULSU (12)15-2+1000
MSUMichigan State (10)14-3+1000
WISCWisconsin (13)14-2+1100
UNCNorth Carolina12-4+1200
ARKArkansas12-5+1200
USCUSC (5)14-2+1200
UCONConnecticut11-4+1300
XAVXavier (17)13-3+1500
IASTIowa State (15)14-3+1800
WVUWest Virginia13-3+1800
UFLFlorida10-6+1800
IUIndiana12-4+2000
LOULouisville10-7+2000
FSUFlorida State10-5+2000
OUOklahoma12-5+2000
IOWAIowa13-4+2200
PROVProvidence (23)14-2+2500
CREICreighton10-5+2500
VIRVirginia10-7+2500
COLSColorado State13-1+2500
BYUBYU15-4+2500
VTECVirginia Tech9-7+2500
OREGOregon11-6+2500
STBOSt. Bonaventure10-3+3000
STJOSt. John's10-5+3000
SDSUSan Diego State10-3+3000
MIAMiami (FL)13-4+3000
LOYCLoyola Chicago13-2+3000
SYRASyracuse8-9+3000
COLColorado12-4+4000
MSSTMississippi State12-4+4000
STMRSaint Mary's13-4+4000
WSUWashington State10-7+5000
DAVIDavidson14-2+5000
UTAHUtah8-9+5000
CLEMClemson10-7+5000
NDNotre Dame10-6+5000
WAKEWake Forest14-4+5000
CINCincinnati13-5+5000
UCFUCF10-5+5000
MARQMarquette12-6+5000
NCSUNorth Carolina State9-9+5000
STANStanford10-5+5000
MARYMaryland9-8+5000
TXAMTexas A&M15-2+6000
DAYTDayton11-6+6000
SMUSMU13-4+6000
MINNMinnesota10-5+6000
OLEMOle Miss9-7+6000
BUTLButler9-7+6000
GTECGeorgia Tech7-9+6000
VCUVCU10-5+6000
TCUTCU12-2+6600
RICHRichmond10-7+6600
WICHWichita State9-7+6600
BELMBelmont13-4+8000
NEVANevada8-6+8000
PSUPenn State8-7+8000
SCSouth Carolina10-6+8000
DEPADePaul10-6+8000
BOISBoise State12-4+8000
VANDVanderbilt10-6+8000
USUUtah State10-7+8000
KSUKansas State9-7+8000
ASUArizona State5-9+8000
SLUSaint Louis11-5+8000
URIRhode Island11-4+8000
GEORGeorgetown6-8+8000
TEMPTemple10-6+10000
WASHWashington8-7+10000
UNLVUNLV9-7+10000
BCBoston College7-8+10000
NEBNebraska6-12+10000
UGAGeorgia5-12+10000
CALCalifornia9-9+10000
PITTPittsburgh7-10+10000
MIZZMissouri7-9+10000
ORSTOregon State3-13+10000
GNZGGonzaga (2)14-2+600+600+650+500+600
DUKEDuke (8)14-2+800+900+900+900+900
PURPurdue (7)14-2+800+900+1000+800+900
BAYLBaylor (1)15-2+1000+1200+1200+1000+1100
KANSKansas (9)14-2+1200+1400+1400+1200+1200
ARZArizona (6)14-1+1800+1800+1800+1500+1800
UKKentucky (18)14-3+2000+1800+2200+1500+1800
AUBUAuburn (4)16-1+1800+2000+1500+2000+2000
UCLAUCLA (3)11-2+1800+2000+2200+1600+2000
VILLVillanova (14)13-4+2000+2200+2200+2000+2000
UTTexas (21)13-4+3000+3500+3500+3300+3000
ALAAlabama (24)11-6+4000+4000+4000+3300+4000
TTUTexas Tech (19)13-4+3500+4000+4200+4000+4000
UHHouston (11)15-2+4000+3500+4500+4000+4000
MSUMichigan State (10)14-3+4000+4500+4800+4000+4000
LSULSU (12)15-2+4000+4500+4000+4000+5000
WISCWisconsin (13)14-2+4000+4000+5000+5000+4000
OSUOhio State (16)11-4+5000+4000+4500+5000+4000
TENNTennessee (22)11-5+5000+4500+5000+3000+5000
USCUSC (5)14-2+5000+5000+5000+5000+5000
MEMMemphis9-7+4000+5000+6500+6600+4000
UNCNorth Carolina12-4+6600+5500+5500+5000+5000
SETOSeton Hall (20)11-5+6000
UCONConnecticut11-4+6600+5500+7000+6000+6000
MICHMichigan7-7+5000+6500+9000+5000+6000
ARKArkansas12-5+8000+5500+7000+7000+8000
WVUWest Virginia13-3+8000+7000+9000+8000+6000
OREGOregon11-6+8000+8000+7000+8000+8000
IASTIowa State (15)14-3+6600+8000+9000+8000+8000
XAVXavier (17)13-3+8000+8000+9000+7000+8000
FSUFlorida State10-5+8000+7000+10000+10000+8000
IUIndiana12-4+10000+8000+11000+8000+8000
OUOklahoma12-5+10000+9000+13000+7000+8000
STBOSt. Bonaventure10-3+12500+8000+13000+7000+8000
IOWAIowa13-4+10000+9000+10000+10000+10000
LOULouisville10-7+10000+8000+11000+12500+8000
PROVProvidence (23)14-2+10000+10000+13000+8000+12500
UFLFlorida10-6+10000+9000+12000+15000+8000
VTECVirginia Tech9-7+10000+12000+13000+10000+10000
BYUBYU15-4+12500+10000+13000+12500+12500
VIRVirginia10-7+12500+10000+15000+15000+10000
LOYCLoyola Chicago13-2+15000+14000+11000+15000
CREICreighton10-5+15000+9000+20000+15000+10000
COLSColorado State13-1+15000+10000+15000+15000+15000
STJOSt. John's10-5+15000+11000+20000+10000+15000
SYRASyracuse8-9+12500+11000+18000+20000+10000
SDSUSan Diego State10-3+25000+13000+15000+10000+12500
MIAMiami (FL)13-4+15000+12000+18000+12000+20000
MSSTMississippi State12-4+25000+13000+25000+15000+15000
COLColorado12-4+25000+15000+20000+12500+15000
STMRSaint Mary's13-4+15000+18000+18000+15000+25000
MARYMaryland9-8+25000+16000+20000+15000+15000
MARQMarquette12-6+25000+18000+20000+15000+15000
NDNotre Dame10-6+25000+18000+18000+12500+20000
STANStanford10-5+25000+20000+25000+12500+15000
CLEMClemson10-7+25000+16000+22000+20000+15000
SFSan Francisco15-3+15000+20000+18000+15000+30000
DAVIDavidson14-2+25000+15000+18000+20000+30000
NWUNorthwestern9-6+25000+16000+18000+20000+30000
MINNMinnesota10-5+25000+20000+25000+20000+20000
TXAMTexas A&M15-2+25000+20000+25000+20000+20000
NCSUNorth Carolina State9-9+25000+20000+40000+12500+15000
WICHWichita State9-7+50000+16000+20000+12500+15000
SMUSMU13-4+25000+20000+25000+25000+20000
WAKEWake Forest14-4+25000+20000+20000+20000+30000
OLEMOle Miss9-7+25000+30000+20000+20000
WSUWashington State10-7+25000+25000+20000+20000+30000
BUTLButler9-7+25000+20000+30000+30000+15000
BELMBelmont13-4+25000+25000+25000+25000+20000
USUUtah State10-7+25000+30000+20000+20000+30000
UCFUCF10-5+25000+20000+25000+30000+30000
VCUVCU10-5+25000+25000+40000+20000+20000
GTECGeorgia Tech7-9+25000+20000+40000+35000+15000
SLUSaint Louis11-5+25000+30000+40000+20000+20000
ASUArizona State5-9+50000+25000+25000+25000+15000
RICHRichmond10-7+50000+25000+30000+15000+20000
CINCincinnati13-5+50000+16000+25000+25000+25000
GEORGeorgetown6-8+50000+18000+30000+30000+15000
TCUTCU12-2+25000+25000+25000+20000+50000
UTAHUtah8-9+50000+25000+30000+20000+25000
KSUKansas State9-7+25000+30000+30000+20000+50000
BOISBoise State12-4+50000+30000+25000+30000+30000
PSUPenn State8-7+50000+35000+40000+20000+20000
DRAKDrake12-5+50000+30000+30000+30000+30000
DAYTDayton11-6+50000+25000+40000+30000+30000
MIZZMissouri7-9+50000+30000+50000+30000+15000
SCSouth Carolina10-6+50000+25000+40000+20000+50000
MURSMurray State14-2+50000+30000
LATELouisiana Tech15-3+50000+40000+25000+50000
IONAIona14-3+50000+35000+30000+50000+50000
UABUAB15-4+25000+25000+50000+75000
NEBNebraska6-12+50000+40000+50000+30000+50000
NEVANevada8-6+100000+40000+30000+30000+30000
VANDVanderbilt10-6+50000+35000+40000+30000+75000
ORSTOregon State3-13+100000+50000+50000+20000+15000
URIRhode Island11-4+50000+35000+40000+25000+100000
UGAGeorgia5-12+100000+40000+50000+30000+30000
PITTPittsburgh7-10+100000+40000+50000+30000+30000
SANCSanta Clara11-6+50000
DEPADePaul10-6+50000+30000+30000+100000
WKENWestern Kentucky10-7+50000+25000+100000
LIBELiberty12-6+100000+30000+50000
ILLIllinois (25)13-3+300000+2500+2800+2500+2500
BUFBuffalo9-6+50000+50000+50000+100000
WASHWashington8-7+100000+50000+50000+30000+100000
GMSNGeorge Mason7-6+100000+50000+50000
NTXNorth Texas11-4+50000+50000+100000
OHIOOhio13-2+50000+40000+30000+150000
BCBoston College7-8+50000+60000+50000+100000+100000
CALCalifornia9-9+50000+60000+50000+50000+150000
MARSMarshall7-10+100000+25000+100000
WYOMWyoming12-2+100000+25000+25000+150000
NIOWUNI9-7+100000+60000+50000+25000+150000
SDKSSouth Dakota State15-4+100000+50000+50000+50000+150000
UNLVUNLV9-7+200000+50000+50000+50000+100000
KENTKent State8-8+100000+30000+150000
MSRSMissouri State13-6+50000+30000+200000
UMASMassachusetts7-9+200000+50000+30000+100000
MIAOMiami (OH)8-7+100000
NAVYNavy12-5+100000
WAGWagner10-2+100000
UTAHUtah Valley11-6+100000
CHATChattanooga14-4+100000
OAKOakland13-4+100000
TOWSTowson12-5+100000
FURMFurman12-7+100000+100000+100000
JSUJacksonville State10-6+100000
TXSTTexas State11-4+100000+50000+150000
UVMVermont11-4+100000+50000+150000
SALASouth Alabama12-5+100000
TULSTulsa6-9+200000+60000+50000+50000+150000
TEMPTemple10-6+200000+50000+50000+30000+200000
ORALOral Roberts12-6+200000+80000+50000+100000
NMXSNew Mexico State15-2+100000+30000+200000
LOYMLoyola Marymount7-7+100000+30000+200000
WOFFWofford11-7+100000+50000+200000
TOLEToledo13-4+100000+50000+200000
ABCHAbilene Christian11-6+100000+100000+150000
USCBUC Santa Barbara7-7+200000+50000+100000
UNMNew Mexico7-10+200000+50000+150000
GCANGrand Canyon15-2+100000+100000+200000
WRIGWright State9-8+200000+50000+150000
OLDOld Dominion7-9+200000+50000+150000
GASTGeorgia State6-7+100000+100000+200000
FRESFresno State12-4+100000+100000+200000
HOFSHofstra10-7+100000+100000+200000
ETNSEast Tennessee State11-8+100000+100000+200000
YALEYale7-8+200000+50000+150000
UCIUC Irvine6-5+100000+100000+200000
INDSIndiana State8-8+200000+30000+200000
AKROAkron9-5+200000+50000+200000
SUTASouthern Utah9-5+200000+50000+200000
PACFPacific5-11+200000+50000+200000
NCGUNCG10-7+200000+50000+200000
MHSTMorehead State12-5+200000+50000+200000
TULATulane7-8+200000+50000+200000
SFAUStephen F. Austin10-6+200000+50000+200000
STJOSaint Joseph's7-7+100000+200000
COLGColgate6-10+200000+100000+150000
WINTWinthrop10-6+200000+50000+200000
COASCoastal Carolina9-8+200000+75000+200000
CLVSCleveland State11-4+200000+100000+200000
BRADBradley8-10+200000+100000+200000
DREXDrexel7-6+200000+100000+200000
CHARCharleston9-5+200000+100000+200000
APPLAppalachian State10-9+200000+100000+200000
BOWLBowling Green8-8+200000+100000+200000
DUQDuquesne6-9+300000+100000+150000
MERCMercer10-7+200000
CAMPCampbell9-6+200000
SJSUSan Jose State7-7+200000
DELDelaware11-6+200000
GARDGardner-Webb9-8+200000
LONGLongwood10-5+200000
WEBSWeber State11-5+200000
BUBoston University11-8+200000
WILLWestern Illinois12-6+200000
HARVHarvard9-5+200000
EKENEastern Kentucky8-10+300000+100000+200000
CORNCornell9-6+200000
YNGSYoungstown State10-8+200000
FORDFordham9-6+200000
MTNSMiddle Tennessee11-6+200000
PEPPPepperdine6-13+200000
BROWBrown9-10+200000
BALLBall State7-9+200000
VAMIVMI10-8+200000
UTEPUTEP9-8+200000
CSUFCal State Fullerton9-5+200000
SILLSouthern Illinois9-7+200000
ECUEast Carolina11-5+200000
UCDVUC Davis7-5+200000
NIAGNiagara7-8+200000
MONTMontana11-6+200000
SEASeattle12-4+200000
UMBCUMBC6-8+200000
FIUFIU10-7+200000
UCRVUC Riverside9-5+200000
MARIMarist8-8+200000
STBRStony Brook9-6+200000
FAUFlorida Atlantic8-8+200000
DETDetroit5-9+200000
CITACitadel7-8+200000
MONSMontana State12-5+200000
MASLMassachusetts-Lowell9-7+200000
UNHNew Hampshire6-5+200000
SDSan Diego10-7+200000
NKENNorthern Kentucky6-9+200000
CHARCharlotte9-5+200000
UNCONorthern Colorado8-8+200000
FAIRFairfield8-9+200000
TXSTexas Southern5-9+200000
NDKSNorth Dakota State11-6+200000
UPENPenn6-11+200000
LOULLouisiana-Lafayette8-7+200000+200000
GASGeorgia Southern8-7+200000
RICERice10-6+200000
VALPValparaiso8-10+200000
ARKSArkansas State11-4+200000
USFSouth Florida6-10+500000+30000+150000
JMADJames Madison11-3+500000+50000+200000
SIENSiena6-6+500000+50000+200000
UTSAUTSA7-11+300000
NICHNicholls10-8+300000
PORTPortland10-7+300000
EVANEvansville4-11+300000
SMHOSam Houston State10-9+300000
HAWAHawaii7-5+300000
CSUBakersfield5-6+300000
SAMFSamford11-6+300000
UCSDCalifornia-San Diego8-8+300000
HARTHartford2-10+300000
FLGCFGCU11-7+300000
ILLSIllinois State9-8+300000
WBDMilwaukee6-12+300000
UMKCKansas City8-7+300000
IPFWPurdue Fort Wayne8-8+300000
BELLBellarmine9-8+300000
EWUEastern Washington9-7+300000
DARTDartmouth5-10+300000
EMICEastern Michigan7-8+300000
AIRAir Force8-6+300000
NCASUNC Asheville10-7+300000
JXSTJackson State3-12+300000
BRYABryant8-8+300000
LAMOLouisiana-Monroe10-8+300000
MANHManhattan9-4+300000
JAXJacksonville11-4+300000
TXAUT Arlington8-9+300000
TROYTroy12-5+300000
SOUMSouthern Miss5-11+300000
QUINQuinnipiac9-6+300000
NONew Orleans8-8+300000
NEASNortheastern6-10+300000
HOWAHoward6-7+300000
ARLRLittle Rock6-8+500000+200000
WMWilliam & Mary3-13+500000
NCCNorth Carolina Central6-9+500000
LAMALamar2-15+500000
NCWUNCW8-5+500000
AMERAmerican University5-10+500000
OMAHOmaha3-16+500000
SOUTSouthern University10-8+500000
LOYMLoyola Maryland12-5+500000
NCATNorth Carolina A&T8-10+500000
USCUUSC Upstate6-10+500000
TNTETennessee Tech4-11+500000
HAMPHampton4-9+500000
CHSOCharleston Southern3-13+500000
NARZNorthern Arizona5-9+500000
SDAKSouth Dakota10-7+500000
MSVSMississippi Valley State1-14+500000
COPPCoppin State3-14+500000
SCARSouth Carolina State7-10+500000
LASALa Salle5-8+500000
CENCCentral Connecticut State4-13+500000
TAMUTexas A&M-Corpus Christi14-4+500000
LAFALafayette4-11+500000
GRMBGrambling State6-12+500000
LEHILehigh6-12+500000
TMRTUT Martin6-11+500000
CHISChicago State6-13+500000
HOLYHoly Cross3-13+500000
BUCKBucknell3-15+500000
CANSCanisius5-11+500000
DENDenver5-15+500000
SIUESIUE7-8+500000
CSUNCSUN5-10+500000
CALPCal Poly4-10+500000
EILLEastern Illinois2-13+500000
MSMUMount St. Mary's5-10+500000
NWSTNorthwestern State4-14+500000
AUSPAustin Peay4-9+500000
LBSTLong Beach State6-9+500000
SEMSSoutheast Missouri State6-11+500000
PVAMPrairie View A&M1-14+500000
TNSTTennessee State6-10+500000
ARPBUAPB3-15+500000
MDESMaryland Eastern Shore5-6+500000
NORFNorfolk State11-4+500000
MORGMorgan State6-8+500000
UTRGTexas-Rio Grande Valley6-11+500000
NALNorth Alabama8-9+500000
NFLNorth Florida4-13+500000
SACSSacramento State5-7+500000
ELONElon4-13+500000
UNDNorth Dakota4-14+500000
PORTPortland State4-8+500000
RMURobert Morris3-14+500000
KENEKennesaw State7-8+500000
LIPSLipscomb7-12+500000
IDSTIdaho State3-11+500000
GBGreen Bay3-13+500000
GEOWGeorge Washington4-10+500000
IDAHIdaho3-12+500000
SELOSoutheastern Louisiana9-9+500000
MAINMaine3-11+500000
BCOOBethune-Cookman4-12+500000
IUPUIUPUI2-13+500000
ALBAAlbany6-10+500000
MCNSMcNeese State7-11+500000
BINGBinghamton6-7+500000
INCAIncarnate Word4-14+500000
CARKCentral Arkansas6-11+500000
ALAAAlabama A&M4-11+500000
SACRSacred Heart6-11+500000
ALCSAlcorn State5-11+500000
DELSDelaware State2-12+500000
CMICCentral Michigan2-12+500000
LIUBLIU6-9+500000
HOUBHouston Baptist4-10+500000
ALASAlabama State5-13+500000
FLAMFlorida A&M4-11+500000
WMICWestern Michigan4-12+500000
ARMYArmy10-8+500000
NIUNorthern Illinois5-8+500000
STETStetson7-10+500000
PRESPresbyterian8-10+500000
SFUSaint Francis U5-11+500000
RADFRadford5-11+500000
COLColumbia4-11+500000
HIGHHigh Point7-9+500000
WCARWestern Carolina8-10+500000
Jonathan Davis +500+750+725
Kofi Cockburn +600+900+550
Paolo Banchero +800+900+900
Drew Timme +800+900+900
Ochai Agbaji +900+900+950
Oscar Tshiebwe +1000+1200+1200
E.J Liddell +1200+1200+1000
Bennedict Mathurin +1200+1600+1500
Trayce Jackson-Davis +1400+2000+2000
Keegan Murray +1400+2000+2000
Jaden Ivey +2500+2000+2500
Jabari Smith +2500+2500+2500
Collin Gillespie +3000+3000+3000
Wendell Moore Jr. +5000+3500+4000
Johnny Juzang +4000+4000+5000
Trevion Williams +5000+4000+5000
Zach Edey +5000+5000+6000
Chet Holmgren +8000+4000+5000
Jaden Shackelford +6600+5000
Hunter Dickinson +6600+5000+6000
Alondes Williams +6600
David Roddy +10000+6000+6000
Alex Barcello +8000+8000
Tari Eason +8000
James Akinjo +10000+7500+8000
Armando Bacot +15000+5000+6000
Jahvon Quinerly +15000+5000+6000
Garrison Brooks +8000+10000
Julian Champagnie +15000+6000+8000
Andrew Jones +10000+10000
Matt Bradley +10000+10000
Sahvir Wheeler +10000
Chris Lykes +10000+10000
David McCormack +10000+10000
T. Washington +10000
Kennedy Chandler +10000+10000
Isaiah Mobley +10000+10000+10000
Izaiah Brockington +15000+8000+8000
Kendric Davis +15000+8000+8000
Buddy Boeheim +15000+8000+10000
Jaime Jaquez Jr. +25000+7500+8000
Remy Martin +25000+10000+10000
Patrick Baldwin Jr. +15000
Paul Scruggs +10000+20000
RJ Cole +15000
Azuolas Tubelis +15000
Jermaine Samuels +10000+20000
Caleb Houstan +15000
Christian Braun +15000
Scotty Pippen Jr +15000
Andre Curbelo +10000+20000
Adam Flagler +25000+10000+10000
Caleb Mills +10000+20000
Kellan Grady +10000+20000
Jordan Bohannon +15000
Kevin Obanor +10000+20000
DeVante' Jones +15000
Jalen Duren +25000+10000
Keve Aluma +10000+25000
Andrew Nembhard +15000+25000
Max Abmas +25000+15000+25000
Justin Bean +50000+7500+8000
Justin Moore +25000+20000
Terrence Shannon +50000+10000+10000
Matthew Mayer +50000+10000+10000
Caleb Love +25000
JD Notae +25000
Trevor Keels +25000
Taz Sherman +25000
Tyger Campbell +25000
Kendall Brown +25000
Marcus Carr +50000+10000+20000
Colin Castleton +50000
Darius Days +50000
Jules Bernard +50000
Jamaree Bouyea +50000
Adama Sanogo +50000
Santiago Vescovi +50000
Christian Koloko +50000
Jaren Holmes +50000
Javon Freeman-Liberty +50000
Jayden Gardner +50000
Kyle Lofton +50000
ARZArizona (6)14-1+110-105+110
UCLAUCLA (3)11-2+160+150+160
USCUSC (5)14-2+750+800+700
OREGOregon11-6+1200+1000+1100
WSUWashington State10-7+3000+3000+3000
COLColorado12-4+3500+4000+3500
STANStanford10-5+5000+5000+4000
UTAHUtah8-9+8000+10000+8000
ASUArizona State5-9+10000+10000+10000
ORSTOregon State3-13+15000+20000+15000
CALCalifornia9-9+18000+20000+12500
WASHWashington8-7+20000+20000+15000
KANSKansas (9)14-2+170+170
KANSKansas (9)14-2+175
BAYLBaylor (1)15-2+200+190
BAYLBaylor (1)15-2+200
UTTexas (21)13-4+500
UTTexas (21)13-4+500+500
TTUTexas Tech (19)13-4+700+600
TTUTexas Tech (19)13-4+650
IASTIowa State (15)14-3+1200+1200
IASTIowa State (15)14-3+1500
OKSTOklahoma State9-7+2500
OKSTOklahoma State9-7+2500+3000
WVUWest Virginia13-3+2800+3000
WVUWest Virginia13-3+3000
OUOklahoma12-5+3500
OUOklahoma12-5+4000+3500
TCUTCU12-2+8000
TCUTCU12-2+8000+12500
KSUKansas State9-7+12500
KSUKansas State9-7+12000+15000
SDSUSan Diego State10-3+160+150+155
COLSColorado State13-1+190+175+180
BOISBoise State12-4+550+600+600
USUUtah State10-7+1000+1000+1100
NEVANevada8-6+1200+1300+1400
FRESFresno State12-4+1400+1500+1600
WYOMWyoming12-2+1800+1800+1600
UNLVUNLV9-7+4000+4000+4000
AIRAir Force8-6+15000+15000+10000
UNMNew Mexico7-10+20000+25000+10000
SJSUSan Jose State7-7+30000+50000+20000
STBOSt. Bonaventure10-3+175+175+180
DAVIDavidson14-2+280+275+280
VCUVCU10-5+500+450+500
DAYTDayton11-6+800+800+800
SLUSaint Louis11-5+850+900+900
URIRhode Island11-4+1200+1500+1400
RICHRichmond10-7+1600+1500+1800
GMSNGeorge Mason7-6+2200+2000+2000
DUQDuquesne6-9+12000+15000+10000
STJOSaint Joseph's7-7+15000+15000+12500
UMASMassachusetts7-9+18000+15000+12500
FORDFordham9-6+30000+25000+20000
LASALa Salle5-8+30000+50000+20000
GEOWGeorge Washington4-10+30000+50000+25000
UHHouston (11)15-2-230-225-240
MEMMemphis9-7+500+500+600
SMUSMU13-4+1000+1000+850
UCFUCF10-5+1000+1200+1000
CINCincinnati13-5+2000+1500+1800
TULATulane7-8+3500+3000+3000
WICHWichita State9-7+4000+4000+4500
TEMPTemple10-6+5000+5000+5000
TULSTulsa6-9+12000+12500+12500
ECUEast Carolina11-5+15000+15000+12500
USFSouth Florida6-10+30000+50000+30000

NCAA Basketball Odds To Win Championship

It’s been nearly two years since college basketball fans last bet on an NCAA Basketball Tournament game. With the March Madness hiatus in 2020, the Virginia Cavaliers remain our defending national champions, but a quick glimpse at NCAA Basketball Odds to Win the National Championship at online sportsbooks show it’s an uphill battle for Virginia sports bettors to cash UVA futures tickets in 2021. To no one’s surprise, Gonzaga (+300) sits atop NCAA Tournament futures odds, followed closely by the Baylor Bears (+450). From there, it’s a major drop-off to teams like the Michigan Wolverines (+600) and the Fighting Illini (+1000). We’ll touch on more college basketball teams and their current futures outlook ahead of the NCAA Tournament, but first here’s how to bet on NCAA Basketball Odds to Win the National Championship.

How to Bet on NCAA Basketball Odds to Win National Championship

Next to the Super Bowl, there’s no event more popular in sports betting than the NCAA Tournament. College Basketball Odds to win the National Championship are posted year-round, so if you have a hunch that a Cinderalla team can make it to the big dance, then you might find +EV (positive expected value) opportunities by betting on National Championship futures odds before the season tips off.

Of course, to partake in the madness you need to sign up at online sportsbooks like BetMGM, PointsBet, FanDuel, DraftKings, and FOX Bet as well as find out the sports betting logistics in your state. Laws and regulations vary across jurisdictions, some forbidding betting on in-state colleges — lame, we know. You can find out all of those details with our state pages for sports betting in Michigan, Colorado, Tennessee, New Jersey, New York, Indiana,West Virginia, Illinois, Pennsylvania, and more!

Now that you know where and how to bet on NCAA Basketball Odds to Win National Championship, let’s take a closer look at what it means to bet on college basketball futures and how to read odds.

What Are College Basketball Futures

In gambling parlance, a futures bet is any wager on an event that will be determined in the future. College basketball futures bets include NCAA basketball odds to win National Championship, conference championships, and individual player accolades like the John R. Wooden Award.

NCAA Basketball Futures Odds Explained

Often, futures odds are listed with a plus sign (+) in front of a three to five digit number. Here are a few examples, using current odds to win the NCAA Tournament.

Gonzaga +300
Iowa State +25000

The odds above are simply shorthand for “Gonzaga is 3-to-1 and Iowa State is 250-to-1 to win the NCAA basketball national championship.”

On these bets, a $10 on Gonzaga will win bettors $30 in profit, while a $10 on Iowa State will win $2500. Simple enough.

In some cases, when a team is especially dominant or later in the NCAA Tournament when there are fewer teams remaining, the favorite will be listed with a minus-sign (-) in front. This makes them what sports bettors call the “odds-on favorite.” By wagering on the odds-on favorite, bettors will have to risk more money than they will win. Like the previous examples, these too payout like moneylines. So, if a team has -120 odds to win the national championship, bettors must risk $12 to win $10.

You can also use our Odds Calculator to see the payout of a futures bet before placing it.

2021 NCAA Basketball Odds To Win National Championship History

There has yet to be a major shakeup at the top of the NCAA basketball odds to win the national championship. When the futures market first opened for the 2020-21 college basketball season, Gonzaga and Baylor were the top two favorites, which is where both teams remain after clinching the top two overall seeds in Indianapolis. Though no teams have managed to jump ahead of them in the betting market, both teams’ odds have shortened significantly.

Duke & Kentucky Missing From The Madness

It’s the first time since 1995 that the Duke Blue Devils and head coach Mike Krzyzewski won’t be participating in college basketball’s main event. The Kentucky Wildcats and John Calipari also end an eight-year tournament streak after finishing the regular season a dismal 9-16.

Hall-of-Famer Tom Izzo also almost missed out, but Sparty ultimately received an invitation to play in one of four play-in games Thursday evening. Separated by merely a one-point spread, both teams will their work cut out for them if they want to play in the first round of 64. It’s worth noting that Michigan State has a resume of top-tier wins, including victories against Michigan, Illinois, and Ohio State. On the other hand, the Bruins barely sneaked into the Big Dance after ending the season with four consecutive losses. However, UCLA does have a dangerously efficient offense (no. 24). If they hit their stride, they could be a dangerous team to face beyond the play-in game.

As for the Kansas Jayhawks (20-8), Bill Self’s squad stretched from +1600 to +5000 at BetMGM earlier this season — as we mentioned at the time, it was a good opportunity to buy low on Bill Self’s squad. Despite their sub-par start (at least by the standards set at Allen Field House), Kansas bounced back by winning eight of their final 10 games. The Jayhawks’ odds to win the national championship have since shortened to roughly +3000.

Kansas has top-25 wins against Creighton, Texas Tech, West Virginia, Oklahoma, and Oklahoma State. It’s also worth mentioning that their 102-90 loss to Gonzaga in the season opener doesn’t look as bad in retrospect.

Stock Risers: Alabama, Iowa, Houston, and Texas

Opening as roughly +9000 longshots, the Alabama Crimson Tide have used the three-ball to become household names this college basketball season en route to an SEC Championship. Just as they’ve gained the respect of their peers and fans alike, bettors and oddsmakers have also given them nods of approval, and now Alabama is as short as +2000 to win the national championship at Betmgm. Their best price can be found at FanDeul sportsbook, where they carry a +2300 tag. Alabama’s aggressive, high-variance offensive style makes them legit candidates to make a run to the Final Four.

Meanwhile, the Iowa Hawkeyes (Open +4000, Current +1800) clawed their way to the top of betting menus behind the stellar play of their forward, Luka Garza. Last year, the big man fell short of winning the John R. Wood Award, the award given to the best college basketball player in the nation, as voters gave the honor to Dayton’s Obi Toppin. With Toppin playing in Madison Square Garden, Garza is considered a lock to win the award this time around. It’s safe to say online sportsbooks in Iowa took their fair share of Iowa and Garza-related bets.

Down in the Lone Star State, it’s not just Baylor and Texas Tech (+2500) making noise. The Houston Cougars (+2000) and Texas Longhorns (+2800) have both come on strong as Final Four contenders, too. Both teams travel to Indiana after winning their conference tourneys, so they’re playing some of their best basketball of the year. The success in Austin couldn’t have come at a better time for head coach Shaka Smart. Smart entered the season on the hot seat, and the 2020 tournament cancellation might have actually saved him his job. Donors undoubtedly want to see the Longhorns advance beyond the first two rounds of the tournament, but Smart has job security going forward which should aid him on the recruiting trail as he continues to bring in blue-chip recruits and NBA prospects like freshman Greg Brown.