Blackhawks
3
123OTSOT
CHI110023
ARI020002
2
Coyotes

Chicago Blackhawks @ Arizona Coyotes Lines and Odds

Blackhawks
SkatingMINGAPTS+/-SOGPPGPPAPIM
Z. Smith1100000002
O. Maatta17000+13002
S. Koekkoek19000+13000
P. Kane21022+24000
J. Toews1900003002
D. Strome14000-12000
E. Gustafsson20000-13000
C. Murphy20000-12000
B. Saad18202+25000
D. Keith2700003000
R. Carpenter1100001000
D. Caggiula12000-11000
A. Nylander900001000
A. Debrincat15000-18000
D. Kampf15000-10000
D. Kubalik17000-13000
A. Boqvist1600000000
K. Dach19011+12000
GoaltendingMINSAGASVSOWLOTL
C. Crawford65422400100
Coyotes
SkatingMINGAPTS+/-SOGPPGPPAPIM
P. Kessel1400002000
C. Soderberg1601107000
B. Richardson16101+13000
J. Demers19011+10000
L. Crouse1200001000
D. Stepan1600001000
C. Dvorak2100003000
V. Hinostroza1200004000
J. Oesterle2000000000
T. Hall2101103000
A. Goligoski22011+11000
N. Hjalmarsson2000000000
N. Schmaltz12000-11000
C. Fischer1100003002
K. Capobianco14000-12000
C. Garland1610105000
J. Chychrun23000-13002
C. Keller1400003002
GoaltendingMINSAGASVSOWLOTL
A. Raanta65442420001

Blackhawks

  • Zack Smith (C) Smith will miss the remainder of the season after undergoing back surgery. 02/29 · Out · Back
  • Brent Seabrook (D) Seabrook has been sent to the long-term injured reserve after having surgeries on his right shoulder and right hip. He is expected to be held out of action for the remainder of the season. 02/06 · Out · Shoulder
  • Calvin De Haan (D) De Haan has been placed on the long-term injured reserve due to season-ending right shoulder surgery. 12/29 · Out · Shoulder
  • Andrew Shaw (C) Shaw is on the long-term injured reserve due to a concussion. He will miss the remainder of the 2019-20 season. 02/29 · Out · Concussion
  • Drake Caggiula (C) Caggiula is dealing with a hand injury, and it has yet to be determined if he will play when the league finishes its hiatus. 03/12 · Questionable · Hand
  • Adam Boqvist (D) Boqvist is suffering from a concussion, and it remains to be seen if he will pass protocol when the league commences play. 03/12 · Questionable · Concussion

Coyotes

  • Marian Hossa (RW) Hossa has been placed on the injured reserve list with a career-ending skin disorder. 10/08 · Out · Illness
  • Jakob Chychrun (D) Chychrun has been designated for the injured reserve list with a hip injury. It is up in the air if he will be activated once the league comes back from its hiatus. 03/12 · Questionable · Lower Body